Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Tue 21 May |
07:04 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
07:12 |
Neil Johnson (Member) |
07:20 |
John Mallett (Member) |
07:28 - 08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:32 |
Richard Campbell (Member) |
08:40 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
Jamie Moorhouse (Member) |
09:12 |
Josh Anderson (Member) |
09:20 |
Gary Dirkin (Member) |
09:28 - 10:24 |
Jackie Harper 3 Medal (Competition) |
10:32 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
10:40 |
Geoffrey Davenport (Member) |
10:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:56 |
Thomas Telford 1 (Corporate) |
11:20 |
Will Barton (Member) |
11:28 |
Geoff Maiden (Member) |
12:00 |
Nigel Paskin (Member) |
12:48 |
Alan Gough (Member) |
12:56 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
13:04 |
Paul Evans (Member) |
13:12 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
14:00 |
Derek Hammond (Member) |
14:08 |
David Morgan (Visitor) |
14:24 |
Mark Edwards (Member) |
14:32 |
Shaun Smart (Member) |
15:04 |
Liam King (Member) |
15:20 |
Bernard English (Member) |
16:00 |
Chris Nightingale (Member) |
16:24 |
Mike Irwin (Member) |
16:32 |
Ryan Wells (Member) |
16:40 |
Andy Broad (Member) |
16:48 |
Pat Roberts (Member) |
16:56 |
Richard Heighway (Member) |
17:04 |
Simon Bartlett (Member) |
17:12 |
Mark Stubley (Guest/Member) |
17:20 |
Andy Wilkinson (Member) |
17:36 |
Matthew O'Leary (Member) |
17:44 |
Chris Bates (Member) |
17:52 |
Luca Basini-Gazzi (Member) |
18:00 |
Shaun Basra (Member) |
18:08 |
Capes & MCleod Tim Capes (Corporate) |
18:16 |
Alex Truswell (Member) |
18:24 |
Matt Smith (Member) |
18:32 |
Jon Matthews (Member) |
18:40 |
Matt Langman (Member) |
18:48 |
Ryan Davies (Member) |
19:04 |
Benjamin Farley (Member) |
Wed 22 May |
07:04 - 07:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:20 |
Richard F Pope (Member) |
07:28 - 07:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:44 |
Gary Walters (Member) |
07:52 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
Tony Jay (Member) |
09:12 |
Terry Jones (Member) |
09:20 |
Simon Morgan (Guest/Member) |
09:28 - 09:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:52 |
Zenon Lembicz (Member) |
10:00 - 10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
10:40 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:48 |
Malcolm Tracey (Member) |
10:56 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
11:04 |
David Kibble (Member) |
11:12 |
Les Hayward (Member) |
13:20 |
Mike Laycock (Member) |
13:28 |
Liam King (Member) |
15:04 |
Terence Ball (Guest/Member) |
15:20 |
Chris Hadley (Guest/Member) |
16:00 |
Stuart Galbraith (Member) |
16:08 |
Jason Cutler (Guest/Member) |
16:16 |
John Hobbs (Member) |
16:24 |
Paul Steventon (Member) |
16:32 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
16:40 |
Jon Zip-Clip Limited (Corporate) |
16:48 |
Joseph Buttery (Member) |
16:56 |
Steven Buckley (Member) |
17:04 |
Paul Reynolds (Member) |
17:12 |
Jimmy Brown (Member) |
17:20 - 18:08 |
Scratch League Vs Bridgnorth GC (County Match) |
18:16 |
Scott Kivlin (Guest/Member) |
18:24 |
Daniel Candlish (Member) |
18:32 |
AVR HIRE Dale Williams (Corporate) |
18:40 |
Will Hopwood (Member) |
18:48 |
Mitchell Ellis (Member) |
Thu 23 May |
06:00 - 07:52 |
Seniors Pairs Open (Closed) |
08:00 - 14:00 |
Seniors Pairs Open (Open Competition) |
14:08 |
Jon Zip-Clip Limited (Corporate) |
14:16 |
Luke Jekiel (Member) |
15:44 |
Darran Cooke (Member) |
16:08 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
16:48 |
Simon Morgan (Member) |
16:56 |
Chris Weeks (Member) |
17:04 |
Stewart Black (Member) |
17:12 |
Mike Irwin (Member) |
17:20 |
Matt Smith (Member) |
17:28 |
Jack Fishman (Member) |
17:44 |
Richard Forrest (Member) |
18:00 |
Mitch Smith (Member) |
18:08 |
David Pegge (Visitor) |
18:24 |
Jon Matthews (Member) |
Fri 24 May |
07:04 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
07:12 |
Henry Hornby (Member) |
07:20 - 07:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:44 |
Gary Walters (Member) |
07:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Paul Fox (Member) |
08:08 - 08:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:40 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Robert Bruce (Member) |
09:04 |
Duncan Lowndes (Member) |
09:12 |
Gary Wade (Member) |
09:20 - 09:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
09:44 - 10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Les Hayward (Member) |
10:48 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:56 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
11:04 |
David Pegge (Visitor) |
11:28 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
11:36 |
Ray Jenkins (Member) |
12:16 |
Alan Gough (Member) |
12:56 |
Alex Truswell (Member) |
13:04 |
Paul Smethurst (Member) |
13:28 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
13:44 |
Shane Vaughan (Member) |
13:52 |
Stephen Edwards (Member) |
14:00 - 14:32 |
Grasshoppers (Society) |
14:40 |
Dave Stubbs (Member) |
16:16 |
Chris Nightingale (Member) |
17:20 |
Richard Davies (Member) |
17:28 |
Ryan Dudley (Member) |
17:36 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
18:00 |
Jonathan Farley (Member) |
18:24 |
Jon Matthews (Member) |
Sat 25 May |
07:00 |
Mark Roberts (Member) |
07:08 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
07:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:24 |
Paul Fox (Member) |
07:32 |
Dave Fishman (Member) |
07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:48 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
07:56 |
Gary Dirkin (Member) |
08:04 |
Mike Jenkins (Member) |
08:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
Richard Campbell (Member) |
08:28 |
Jon Pryce (Member) |
08:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:44 |
Allan Rogers (Member) |
08:52 |
Peter Walker (Member) |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:08 |
Andy Broad (Member) |
09:16 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
09:24 |
Stephen Sutton (Member) |
09:32 |
Matthew O'Leary (Member) |
09:40 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:56 |
Barry Hollyhead (Member) |
10:04 |
Luke Bishop (Guest/Member) |
10:12 |
Peter Owen (Member) |
10:20 |
David Bott (Member) |
10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:36 |
Steve Kelly (Member) |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:52 |
David Kibble (Member) |
11:00 |
Thomas Telford 1 (Corporate) |
11:08 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:24 |
Derek Morrow (Member) |
11:32 |
Ray Jenkins (Member) |
11:40 |
Martyn Briggs (Member) |
11:48 |
Steve Armstrong (Member) |
11:56 |
Sophie Brothwood (Member) |
12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:12 |
Daniel Moore (Guest/Member) |
12:20 - 12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:32 |
Cameron Dhir (Member) |
13:40 |
Mike Irwin (Member) |
Sun 26 May |
07:02 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:10 |
Darran Cooke (Member) |
07:18 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
07:26 |
Brendon Sudlow (Member) |
07:34 |
Joseph Buttery (Member) |
07:42 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
07:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:58 |
Mike Jenkins (Member) |
08:06 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:14 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:22 |
Mark Hayes (Member) |
08:30 |
Garry Bailey (Member) |
08:38 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:46 |
Jonathan Farley (Member) |
08:54 |
Lloyd Giles (Member) |
09:02 - 11:26 |
HFC (Competition) |
11:34 |
Russ Meads (Member) |
11:42 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:50 |
Malcolm Tracey (Member) |
11:58 |
Capes & MCleod Tim Capes (Corporate) |
12:06 |
David Howles (Corporate) |
12:14 |
Martin Caswell (Member) |
12:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:30 |
Nigel Paskin (Member) |
12:38 - 13:34 |
SHUGC U14's V Warwickshire U14's (County Match) |
13:58 |
Gents Vs The Shropshire (Handicap League) |
14:06 - 14:54 |
HL Vs The Shropshire (Handicap League) |
15:10 |
Rosalind Curel (Member) |
18:06 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
Mon 27 May |
07:04 |
Mitchell Ellis (Member) |
07:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:20 |
Richard F Pope (Member) |
07:28 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
07:36 |
Jamie Moorhouse (Member) |
07:44 - 08:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:08 |
Sean Rushworth (Member) |
08:16 |
Robert Taylor (Guest/Member) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:40 |
Bill Carline (Member) |
08:48 |
Roger Barker (Member) |
08:56 |
Ian Bullock (Member) |
09:04 |
Derek Hammond (Member) |
09:12 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
09:20 |
David Pegge (Member) |
09:28 |
Darren Hack (Guest/Member) |
09:36 |
Luke Jekiel (Member) |
09:44 |
Jack Fishman (Guest/Member) |
09:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Simon Topper (Member) |
10:08 |
Garry Bailey (Member) |
10:16 |
Alan Bywater (Member) |
10:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:32 |
Ashley Bethell (Guest/Member) |
10:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:48 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:56 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
11:04 - 11:12 |
SMW Building Services (Corporate) |
11:20 |
Match Buffer (Closed) |
11:28 |
Ladies V Llanymynech (Handicap League) |
11:36 - 12:32 |
Ladies H/C League V Llanymynech (Handicap League) |
12:40 |
Jon Zip-Clip Limited (Corporate) |
12:48 |
David Udakis (Member) |
Tue 28 May |
07:04 - 08:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Richard Campbell (Member) |
08:32 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
Shane Vaughan (Member) |
09:12 |
Alan Denver (Guest/Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:28 - 10:32 |
D Stobbs Salver & D Mail & R&A Coronatio (Competition) |
10:40 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
10:48 |
David Grant (Member) |
10:56 |
Geoffrey Davenport (Member) |
11:04 |
Roy Woodier (Member) |
12:40 |
Alan Gough (Member) |
12:48 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
12:56 |
Dave Chadwick (Member) |
16:32 |
Kevin Ball (Member) |
16:40 |
Peter Emery (Member) |
16:48 |
Andy Broad (Member) |
16:56 |
Luke Pitchford (Member) |
17:04 |
Richard Heighway (Member) |
17:12 |
Mark Stubley (Guest/Member) |
17:20 |
Andy Wilkinson (Member) |
17:28 |
Martin Osborne (Guest/Member) |
17:36 |
Daniel Moore (Guest/Member) |
Wed 29 May |
07:04 - 07:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:20 |
Richard F Pope (Member) |
07:28 - 08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:32 |
Roger Thomas (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
09:04 - 09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Terry Jones (Member) |
09:28 - 09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:44 |
David Kibble (Member) |
09:52 |
Zenon Lembicz (Member) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:08 - 10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:40 |
David Kibble (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
10:56 |
Peter Hewitt (Member) |
11:04 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
11:12 |
Les Hayward (Member) |
11:28 |
Jamie Brittain (Guest/Member) |
13:28 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
16:16 |
Richard Byles (Member) |
16:24 |
Paul Steventon (Member) |
Thu 30 May |
07:04 - 07:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Joseph Buttery (Member) |
08:08 - 08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:48 |
Bill Carline (Member) |
08:56 |
Roger Barker (Member) |
09:04 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:12 |
David Pegge (Member) |
09:20 - 09:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:44 - 09:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:08 |
Roy Woodier (Member) |
10:16 |
David Grant (Member) |
10:24 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:00 |
David Udakis (Member) |
13:12 - 13:36 |
whitchurch & Mkt Drayton Golf Society (Society) |
15:04 |
Jake Tipping (Member) |
17:28 |
Jack Fishman (Member) |
Fri 31 May |
07:04 - 07:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Paul Fox (Member) |
08:08 - 08:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Terry Jones (Member) |
09:04 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
09:12 |
Kev Whitby (Member) |
09:20 |
Rod Lake (Member) |
09:28 - 10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
Les Hayward (Member) |
10:40 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:48 |
David Kibble (Member) |
10:56 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
11:04 - 11:36 |
DIGA (Society) |
11:44 - 12:16 |
Wickets Inn (Society) |
13:28 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
15:04 |
Richard Byles (Member) |
15:28 |
Stephen Heighway (Member) |
17:04 |
Simon Bartlett (Competition) |