Withington Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2013


Time Name
Mon 1 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:54   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:12   Dongchan Kim (Member)
 09:21   Mark Smith (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 10:42 - 10:51    (Closed)
 11:00 - 11:54   Handicap B v Bramhall (Team)
 12:03 - 12:12    (Visitor)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:57   Murray McGregor (Member)
 13:06    (Member)
 13:33    (Loyalty Card)
 14:36   Pete Keogh (Member)
 15:12   Chris Moran (Member)
 15:57    (Matches)
 16:15    (Member)
 17:45    (Member)
 17:54   Alex Mansfield (Member)
 18:03   Aidan Miller (Member)
 18:39   Im-Ho Song (Member)
Tue 2 Jul
 08:09   Paul Grady (Member)
 08:45   Gary Dowens (Member)
 09:03   Andrew Halfpenny (Member)
 09:21   Kenneth Marsh (Member)
 09:30   Ian Clayton (Member)
 09:39 - 15:30   Seniors Mixed Open (Open Competition)
 15:39   Brian Baker (Member)
 16:06    (Matches)
 16:33   Laurence Oleiski (Member)
 17:00   Paul Vost (Member)
 17:36    (Visitor)
Wed 3 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:54   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:03    (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Darren Meakin (Member)
 10:42   Nick Allan (Member)
 10:51   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:00   Julian Yates (Member)
 11:09   Nikolas Davies (Member)
 11:45   Pete Keogh (Member)
 12:57   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:06    (Visitor)
 13:15   Matt McNulty (Member)
 15:03   Jen Greenlaw (Member)
 16:15    (Visitor)
 16:33   Gordon Dickson (Member)
 16:42   Kenneth Marsh (Member)
 17:09   Ian Dixon (Member)
 17:18    (Loyalty Card)
 17:27   Mark Sheppard (Member)
 17:36   Mr Botham (Member)
 17:45    (Visitor)
 17:54   Julian Farmer (Member)
 18:03    (Visitor)
 18:39   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
Thu 4 Jul
 09:30 - 12:03   6th EWGA Gilbert Trophies (Competition)
 12:57   Vince Jones (Member)
 13:42    (Visitor)
 14:00    (Visitor)
 15:21    (Loyalty Card)
 16:15   Andrew Halfpenny (Member)
 16:42 - 17:54   6th EWGA Gilbert Trophies Eve (Competition)
 18:03   Gary Spalding (Member)
 18:12   Paul Allen (Member)
 18:21    (Visitor)
 18:57   Im-Ho Song (Member)
Fri 5 Jul
 07:42   Mike Eardley (Member)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:27   Chris Armitt (Member)
 08:54   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:12   Young Il Kim (Member)
 09:21   Dongchan Kim (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Darren Meakin (Member)
 10:51    (Loyalty Card)
 11:27   George Kerruish (Member)
 12:03   Pete Keogh (Member)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:57 - 13:06    (Visitor)
 13:15   Mike Casey (Member)
 13:24    (Member)
 13:33 - 13:51   Old Bedians GS (Society)
 14:00   sale members
 14:54   John Lee (Member)
 15:03    (Visitor)
 15:12    (Loyalty Card)
 15:30   David Gaughy (Member)
 15:48    (Loyalty Card)
 16:06   Graham J Booth (Member)
 16:15   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 16:33   Dave Bolton (Member)
 16:42 - 17:54   Friday Frolics (Competition)
 18:30    (Visitor)
Sat 6 Jul
 07:42 - 15:30   Club Champ & VP Bowl R1 (Competition)
 15:48   Paul Robertson (Member)
 16:15 - 16:33    (Visitor)
Sun 7 Jul
 07:42   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
 07:51    (Loyalty Card)
 08:00 - 08:09    (Visitor)
 08:27   Eugene Coogan (Member)
 08:36   John Seymour (Member)
 08:45   Paul W Coy (Member)
 08:54   Thomas Smith (Member)
 09:03 - 09:12    (Reserved)
 09:21 - 11:27   Club Championship R2 (Competition)
 11:36    (Member)
 11:45   Brian Baker (Member)
 11:54   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 12:03 - 12:21   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 12:30   Gerard Wood (Member)
 12:39   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 12:48   Emmet Quigley (Member)
 13:06   Knock-out (Matches)
 13:15   Jeremy Taylor (Member)
 13:33   Terence Connolly (Member)
 14:45   Matthew Stringer (Member)
 15:30   Luke Burns (Member)
 16:06   Dai-In Han (Member)
 16:42    (Visitor)
 17:00   Nigel Doherty (Member)
Mon 8 Jul
 08:09   Stephen Byrne (Member)
 09:03   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51    (Visitor)
 11:18   Terence Connolly (Member)
 11:36    (Visitor)
 12:21   Edward Mellor (Member)
 12:30   Nick Scarle (Member)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:48    (Visitor)
 12:57 - 14:54   GCMA NW (Society)
 15:03 - 15:12   GCMA (Society)
 15:21   David Southern (Member)
 16:33   Stephen Bromage (Member)
 17:00   Matthew Savka (Member)
 17:09   Judith Quine (Member)
 18:39   Chris Moran (Member)
 18:57   Im-Ho Song (Member)
Tue 9 Jul
 10:33   Darren Meakin (Member)
 10:42   Patricia Blanchard (Member)
 11:00 - 11:18   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 11:27   knock out (Lady Members)
 11:36   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:03    (Visitor)
 12:57   Vince Jones (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:33 - 14:00    (Visitor)
 14:36   David Ruddock (Member)
 15:03   sale member (Visitor)
 15:12 - 15:48   Manchester Business School (Visitor)
 16:15    (Visitor)
 16:51    (Competition)
 17:00   Mr Botham (Member)
 17:09   Carol Southern (Member)
 17:27   Judith Quine (Member)
 17:36    (Visitor)
 17:45   Kara J Norbury (Member)
 17:54   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:03 - 18:12    (Visitor)
 18:30   Mark Smith (Member)
Wed 10 Jul
 07:42 - 07:51    (Reserved)
 08:00 - 11:00   6th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 11:36    (Visitor)
 11:54   6th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 12:30   Terry McIvor (Competition)
 12:57   Christopher Morgans (Member)
 13:15   George Kerruish (Member)
 13:42    (Visitor)
 14:00 - 14:09    (Visitor)
 15:03    (Competition)
 15:39    (Visitor)
 15:48   Nick McIvor (Competition)
 15:57    (Matches)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Sale (Team)
 17:36   Kenneth Marsh (Member)
 17:45   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 18:03   Julian Farmer (Member)
 18:12   Stephen Bromage (Member)
 18:21   Daniel Evans (Member)
 18:39   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
Thu 11 Jul
 07:51   Mike Eardley (Member)
 08:00    (Visitor)
 08:09   Paul Grady (Member)
 08:45 - 08:54    (Visitor)
 09:03   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:21   Dongchan Kim (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   7th EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:39    (Visitor)
 12:48   Vince Jones (Member)
 13:06    (Loyalty Card)
 13:15 - 13:33    (Visitor)
 14:09   Phil Ryan (Member)
 15:48   Eugene Coogan (Member)
 16:06   Andrew Halfpenny (Member)
 16:15   John Atty (Member)
 16:42   Andrew Folland (Member)
 16:51 - 17:54   7th EWGA Medal Eve (Competition)
 18:03   Alistair Chamberlain (Member)
 18:12   MAX (Loyalty Card)
 18:21   Jay Patel (Member)
 18:30   Paul Allen (Member)
 18:39   Richard Stow (Member)
 18:57   Simon Turner (Member)
Fri 12 Jul
 07:42   Michael Durkan (Member)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:03   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:12   Richard Peabody (Member)
 09:21   Dongchan Kim (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Darren Meakin (Member)
 10:42   Dudley Ashworth (Member)
 11:18   Jay Patel (Member)
 11:36   BA (Corporate)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:57   Andy Taylor (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:24   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 13:33 - 14:27   Roby Mill GS (Society)
 14:54   Liam Snowdon (Member)
 15:03   John Lee (Member)
 15:12   Andrew Roach (Member)
 15:30   Anthony McGrath (Member)
 15:39   Colin Yates (Member)
 17:27   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
 17:36   Gordon Dickson (Member)
 18:12    (Visitor)
 18:30   Im-Ho Song (Member)
 18:57   Matthew Stringer (Member)
Sat 13 Jul
 07:42 - 15:30   4th Summer Medal (Competition)
 15:39   Alex Mansfield (Member)
 15:48   Frank Schmidt (Visitor)
Sun 14 Jul
 07:42 - 07:51    (Loyalty Card)
 08:00 - 08:09    (Visitor)
 08:18   Eugene Coogan (Member)
 08:27   Steve Powell (Member)
 08:36   John Seymour (Member)
 08:45   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:54    (Matches)
 09:03   Martin Belshaw (Member)
 09:12   Gary Dowens (Member)
 09:21    (Visitor)
 09:30   Captain/Pro Challenge (Matches)
 09:39   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 09:48   David Maitland (Member)
 10:06    (Visitor)
 10:15    (Corporate)
 10:33   Chris Moran (Member)
 10:42   Doug King (Member)
 11:00   Mark Neilan (Member)
 11:09    (Loyalty Card)
 11:18   Thomas Smith (Member)
 11:36 - 11:54   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 12:03 - 12:30   The Willowbank GS (Society)
 12:39   Shakeel Chaudry (Member)
 12:48    (Visitor)
 12:57   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 13:06   John Hillier (Member)
 13:24   Mark Smith (Member)
 13:33    (Loyalty Card)
 13:42   John Gill (Member)
 14:00 - 14:45   Juniors v Sale (Team)
 14:54 - 15:12    (Junior Members)
 15:21   David Farr (Member)
 15:30   Shaun Webb (Member)
 15:48 - 15:57   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:24   Nathan Boslem (Member)
 17:00   Jonathan Thomson (Member)
Mon 15 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Stephen Byrne (Member)
 08:36   John Baxter (Member)
 08:54   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:21   Matt Goodley (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 11:09   Ladies v Cheadle (Team)
 11:27    (Visitor)
 11:45   Terence Connolly (Member)
 12:30   Darren Dawson (Member)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 14:00   Paul Rayner (Member)
 14:45    (Visitor)
 15:03   Barry Jones (Member)
 16:33   Murray McGregor (Member)
 17:27   Anthony McGrath (Member)
 18:21   Jude Satchell-Foley (Member)
 18:57   Im-Ho Song (Member)
Tue 16 Jul
 09:48   Darren Meakin (Member)
 09:57   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 10:06 - 10:15    (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:18   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 11:27   Pete Keogh (Member)
 12:30   Vince Jones (Member)
 12:48    (Visitor)
 13:06   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 14:00   Lady Captain (Member)
 15:03   Jonathan Print (Visitor)
 15:39   David Doyle (Visitor)
 16:51   Paul Vost (Member)
 17:00   Phil Hill (Member)
 17:09   Mike Crosswaite (Member)
 17:45   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 17:54    (Visitor)
 18:03   Matthew Savka (Member)
 18:12 - 18:30    (Visitor)
 18:39   Simon Turner (Member)
 18:48   Richard Life (Member)
Wed 17 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Keith Blinston (Member)
 09:03    (Member)
 09:12   Andy Parrington (Member)
 09:21   Ian Clayton (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33    (Visitor)
 11:18   Darren Dawson (Member)
 12:12   Christopher Morgans (Member)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:48   Pam Yates (Member)
 13:33   Nikolas Davies (Member)
 14:09   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 14:18   Jude Satchell-Foley (Member)
 15:03   Barry Jones (Member)
 15:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:30   Liam Snowdon (Member)
 17:00   John Atty (Member)
 17:09    (Visitor)
 17:18   Chris Brader (Member)
 17:27   Dai-In Han (Member)
 17:36   Matthew Harrison (Member)
 17:45   Gary Spalding (Member)
 17:54   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:03   Jay Patel (Member)
 18:57   Richard Stow (Member)
Thu 18 Jul
 07:42 - 08:54    (Closed)
 09:03 - 17:45   Lady Captain's Day (Competition)
 17:54 - 18:57   6-hole Texas Scramble (Competition)
Fri 19 Jul
 08:00   Andy Taylor (Member)
 08:36    (Loyalty Card)
 08:45    (Visitor)
 08:54    (Member)
 09:03    (Visitor)
 09:12   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:21   Nikolas Davies (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 11:09   Salford Housing GS (Society)
 11:18   Salford Houing GS (Society)
 11:27    (Visitor)
 11:36   BA (Corporate)
 11:54   Jude Satchell-Foley (Member)
 12:12    (Visitor)
 12:21   Vince Jones (Member)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 12:48   Harinder Ranshi (Member)
 12:57   David Sills (Member)
 13:06   Eugene Coogan (Member)
 13:15   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 13:24    (Visitor)
 13:33 - 15:39   Brooklands Cricket Club (Society)
 15:48   Farzeneh (Guest/Member)
 15:57   David Gaughy (Member)
 16:06   John Lee (Member)
 16:15   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 16:42   Mita Ranshi (Member)
 17:00    (Visitor)
 18:12    (Visitor)
Sat 20 Jul
 07:42 - 14:27   Coronation Cup & Seniors' Cham (Competition)
 14:54   Richard Stow (Member)
 15:03   Luke Burns (Member)
 15:30   Michael Durkan (Member)
Sun 21 Jul
 07:42 - 08:00    (Visitor)
 08:09   Richard Life (Member)
 08:18   Eugene Coogan (Member)
 08:27   John Seymour (Member)
 08:36    (Visitor)
 08:45   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:54   Martin Belshaw (Member)
 09:03    (Member)
 09:12   Patrick Claffey (Member)
 09:21   John Turner (Member)
 09:30    (Visitor)
 09:39   Chris Rawlings (Member)
 09:48   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 09:57 - 10:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 10:15   Ian Dilley (Member)
 10:24   Thomas Smith (Member)
 10:33   Kristian Robison (Member)
 10:42   Christopher Head (Member)
 10:51   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:00    (Visitor)
 11:09   Jay Patel (Member)
 11:18   Evelyn Hamer (Member)
 11:27   Nikolas Davies (Member)
 11:36    (Member)
 11:45    (Corporate)
 12:03 - 12:21   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 12:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:06    (Guest/Member)
 13:15   Denise Mitchell (Member)
 13:24   Edward Mellor (Member)
 13:42    (Visitor)
 14:00 - 14:45   President's Prize to Juniors (Competition)
 15:57   Stephen Welstead (Visitor)
 17:00   Anthony McGrath (Member)
 17:27   Richard Stow (Member)
 17:36   Nigel Doherty (Member)
Mon 22 Jul
 07:42   Im-Ho Song (Member)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:36    (Visitor)
 08:54   Chris Armitt (Member)
 09:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33    (Visitor)
 11:00    (Visitor)
 11:09   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:27    (Visitor)
 12:39   Garry Bradley (Member)
 13:06   Terence Connolly (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 14:00   Mark Smith (Member)
 14:36    (Visitor)
 15:30    (Visitor)
 16:51   Pete Keogh (Member)
 17:00   Mita Ranshi (Member)
 17:18    (Visitor)
 17:27   Singles Knockout (Matches)
 17:36    (Visitor)
 17:54   Jude Satchell-Foley (Member)
 18:12   Stephen Bradbury (Member)
 18:39   Chris Moran (Member)
Tue 23 Jul
 08:00   Stephen Byrne (Member)
 08:27   John Baxter (Member)
 09:30 - 10:33   Seniors v Marple (Team)
 10:42    (Guest/Member)
 10:51   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:18   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 15:03   Gerald Goodwin (Member)
 15:30   Young Il Kim (Member)
 17:00   William Yates (Member)
 17:18   Paul Vost (Member)
 18:03    (Visitor)
 18:39   Richard Stow (Member)
Wed 24 Jul
 07:42 - 07:51    (Reserved)
 08:00 - 11:09   7th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 11:36    (Visitor)
 11:45   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:21 - 12:48   7th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 13:06   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 13:24   Paul Grady (Member)
 13:33    (Visitor)
 13:42 - 14:00   7th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 14:09   paul walton (Visitor)
 14:18    (Visitor)
 14:27   Ben Currie (Member)
 14:36   Mike Eardley (Member)
 15:21   Ian Dilley (Member)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Didsbury (Team)
 17:36   Chris Brader (Member)
 17:45   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 18:03   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:12   Jude Satchell-Foley (Member)
 18:39    (Visitor)
 18:57   Im-Ho Song (Member)
Thu 25 Jul
 08:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:45    (Visitor)
 09:12   Stephen Dunn (Member)
 09:21   Phil Chadwick (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   Stableford (Competition)
 12:39    (Visitor)
 12:48   Anthony Harvey (Visitor)
 13:51 - 14:00   Ladies Comp (Competition)
 14:18   Ladies comp (Competition)
 14:27 - 15:21   Manchester Office Agents (Society)
 15:39   Liam Snowdon (Member)
 16:06 - 17:54   Stableford Eve (Competition)
 18:03   Thomas Smith (Member)
 18:12   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 18:21    (Visitor)
Fri 26 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:12    (Visitor)
 09:21   Brian Baker (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51   Mason Arms GS (Society)
 11:00    (Member)
 11:09   Carys Kemp (Member)
 11:18   Chris Grundy (Member)
 11:54   Kenneth Marsh (Member)
 12:03   David Summerbee (Member)
 12:12   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 12:30 - 13:06   The Elms GS (Society)
 13:15   David Gaughy (Member)
 13:24    (Visitor)
 13:33 - 13:51   Mason Arms GS (Society)
 14:00   Paul Lilley (Member)
 14:09   Paul Grady (Member)
 14:18   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 14:27 - 14:36    (Member)
 14:54    (Visitor)
 15:03   John Lee (Member)
 15:30   Nigel Doherty (Member)
 15:39    (Visitor)
 16:06   Bob King (Member)
 16:15   Young Il Kim (Member)
 16:51   Rullion (Corporate)
 17:00   Kristian Robison (Member)
 17:36   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
 17:54   Alexander Craig (Member)
 18:12   Stephen Bromage (Member)
Sat 27 Jul
 07:42 - 13:15   Cairncross Trophy (Competition)
 13:42 - 15:12   Cairncross Trophy (Competition)
 15:30   Cairncross Trophy (Competition)
 15:48    (Visitor)
 15:57   Eddie Griffiths (Member)
 16:06    (Visitor)
 16:33   Luke Burns (Member)
 17:18    (Visitor)
Sun 28 Jul
 13:15   Brian Eyre (Member)
 13:33   Stephen Bromage (Member)
 14:54   John Goddard (Member)
 15:30   David Sills (Member)
 15:48    (Member)
Mon 29 Jul
 07:42   Alexander Craig (Member)
 07:51   Im-Ho Song (Member)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Ian Dilley (Member)
 10:42 - 10:51    (Closed)
 11:00 - 11:54   Handicap B v Mere (Team)
 12:21   Matthew Harrison (Member)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 12:39   Patrick Cobey (Member)
 12:57   Janice England (Member)
 14:00   Pam Yates (Member)
 16:33    (Loyalty Card)
 17:09   Shakeel Chaudry (Member)
Tue 30 Jul
 08:36   John Baxter (Member)
 09:30 - 09:39    (Visitor)
 10:24    (Member)
 10:33   Terence Connolly (Member)
 10:51   Ian Clayton (Member)
 11:00 - 11:18   Members roll-up (Reserved)
 12:03   Murray McGregor (Member)
 12:30   Vince Jones (Member)
 13:06   Damian Gregory (Member)
 14:00   David Farr (Member)
 14:18    (Loyalty Card)
 15:39   Matthew Harrison (Member)
 15:57   Green Staff (Member)
 16:42   Knockout (Matches)
 16:51   John Lee (Member)
 17:00   Malcolm Dore (Member)
 17:09   Mark Neilan (Member)
 17:27   Mr Botham (Member)
 17:36    (Member)
 17:45   Michael Durkan (Member)
 17:54   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:03    (Matches)
 18:12   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 18:21    (Visitor)
 18:39   Richard Stow (Member)
Wed 31 Jul
 07:42   Im-Ho Song (Member)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:21   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Pam Yates (Member)
 10:51   Ben Pearce (Member)
 11:27 - 11:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 12:30   Geoff Jones (Member)
 12:57   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:06   Richard Life (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:51   Nick Furness (Member)
 15:48   Helen Card (Member)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Northenden (Team)
 18:39   Robert Egley (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems