Trentham Park Golf Club

Jan
2024
Feb
2024
Mar
2024
Apr
2024
May
2024
Jun
2024

Trentham Park Golf Club - Golf Course - Calendar - Jul 2024


Time Name
Mon 22 Jul
 07:30   Derek Cully (Member)
 07:38   John Mills (Member)
 07:46   Thomas Mellor (Member)
 07:54   Kenneth Oakley (Member)
 08:10   Rajmund Jadczak (Member)
 08:26   Steven Carless (Member)
 08:34   James Dowling (Member)
 09:06   John Vickers (Member)
 09:14   David Rhodes (Member)
 09:22   Lyndon Gatensbury (Member)
 09:30 - 10:42   Seniors V Wolstanton (Seniors)
 10:50   Patricia Hopwood (Member)
 11:06   Ryan Sylvester (Member)
 11:14   Lee Wayne (Visitor)
 11:30   Shaun Welch (Member)
 12:02   John Barker (Member)
 12:50   Aaron Calvin (Visitor)
 13:30   Paul Jones (Member)
 14:10   Jason Cartlidge (Member)
 14:26   Pamela Pritchard (Member)
 14:58   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:06   Simon Alcock (Member)
 16:34   Christopher Grayer (Member)
 17:46   Andrew Viggars (Member)
 18:42   Roger Statham (Member)
Tue 23 Jul
 07:30   Michael Keiher (Member)
 07:38   Vernon Donkin (Member)
 07:46   Sarah Weatherall (Member)
 07:54   Thomas Mellor (Member)
 08:10   Keith Garner (Member)
 08:18   Joshua Bateman-Price (Member)
 08:34   Martyn Whalley (Member)
 08:42   Chris Mellenchip (Member)
 08:50   Ramon Sutton (Member)
 08:58   John Weatherall (Member)
 09:06   Paul Williams (Member)
 09:14   Barry Downs (Member)
 09:22 - 10:10   Ladies Hawthorne Cup (Lady Competition)
 10:18   Geoffrey Yates (Competition)
 10:42   Chris Thomason (Member)
 10:58   LALLY (Visitor)
 11:14   Bobby McGhee (Member)
 11:22   Philip Mellor (Member)
 11:30   Bill Maddocks (Member)
 12:34   Clive Elliott (Member)
 13:06   Joseph O'Leary (Member)
 14:02   Harold Viggars (Guest/Member)
 14:10   Matthew Rogalski (Member)
 14:26   Kausar Jafri (Member)
 14:50   Ryan Kenny (Member)
 14:58   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:10   Barry Astley (Member)
 16:18   Alex Mitchell (Member)
 16:26   Paul Deakes (Member)
 16:34   Rai (Visitor)
 16:42   Christopher Grayer (Member)
 16:50   Harrison Fox (Member)
 16:58   Thomas Jackson (Member)
 17:14   Tango Hussain (Member)
 17:22   Nathan Sutton (Member)
 17:30   David Lunt (Member)
 17:46   Christopher Walford (Member)
 18:02   Sean Reeves-Jones (Member)
Wed 24 Jul
 07:30   Derek Cully (Member)
 07:54   Kenneth Oakley (Member)
 08:10   Paul Hardman (Member)
 08:26   Frederick Hughes (Member)
 08:42   Geoffrey Deakin (Member)
 09:06   Roger Farr (Member)
 09:14   Stanley Clews (Member)
 09:22   Stuart Hopwood (Member)
 09:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 09:54   Lyndon Gatensbury (Member)
 10:02   Frank Brown (Member)
 10:10   Ryan Sylvester (Member)
 10:34   Gary Swift (Member)
 11:38   Michael Robinson (Member)
 11:46   Philip Williams (Member)
 12:02   David Ford (Member)
 12:34 - 12:42   Robert Walley (Member)
 12:58   Steven Morgan (Member)
 13:30   Jonathan Derry (Member)
 13:38   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:54   Jan Harvey (Member)
 14:02   David Jones (Member)
 14:34   Geoff William Talbot (Competition)
 15:38   James Dowling (Member)
 16:02   Timothy Redfern (Member)
 16:34   Craig Smith (Member)
 16:42   Rich Capper (Member)
 16:50   Jez Statham (Member)
 17:06   Mx Tolley (Member)
 17:14   John Cacia (Member)
 17:22   Darren Tinsley (Member)
 17:30   Tom Bennion (Member)
 17:38   Mark Gibbs (Member)
 17:46   Angela Bullock (Member)
 18:02   Sean Reeves-Jones (Member)
 18:58   Christopher Grayer (Member)
Thu 25 Jul
 07:30   Vernon Donkin (Member)
 07:38   Jamie Taylor (Member)
 07:54   Chris Mellenchip (Member)
 08:10   John Oakley (Member)
 08:26 - 10:34   Bill Myatt Trophy (Seniors)
 10:42   Paul Williams (Member)
 10:50   Barry Downs (Member)
 10:58   Freda Murphy (Member)
 11:06   Mark Gibbs (Member)
 11:14   Philip Williams (Member)
 11:22   Philip Mellor (Member)
 11:30 - 12:18   Pillar Box (Society)
 12:26   John Barker (Member)
 12:58   Lee Hopkin (Member)
 13:22   David Booth (Member)
 13:30   David Rhodes (Member)
 14:34   Kausar Jafri (Member)
 15:54   Barry Astley (Member)
 16:02   Jordan Round (Member)
 16:34   Christopher Grayer (Member)
 16:42   Thomas Mellor (Member)
 17:06   David Clewlow (Competition)
 17:14   Carl Johnson (Member)
 17:22   Thomas France (Member)
 17:30   Andrew Viggars (Member)
 17:38   Iain Fyfe (Member)
Fri 26 Jul
 07:30   John Mills (Member)
 07:38   James Moffatt (Member)
 07:54   Kenneth Oakley (Member)
 08:10   Chris Mellenchip (Member)
 08:26   Frederick Hughes (Member)
 08:42   Geoffrey Deakin (Member)
 08:58   Patricia M Hopwood (Competition)
 09:14   John Vickers (Member)
 09:22   Roger Farr (Member)
 09:38   Frank Brown (Member)
 09:46   Lyndon Gatensbury (Member)
 09:54 - 10:58   TECEN GS (Society)
 12:34   Jan Harvey (Member)
 13:06   Iain Fyfe (Member)
 13:30   Ryan Kenny (Member)
 13:54   Nicholas Robson (Member)
 14:02 - 14:34   Stuart Lane - The Pheonix Group (Society)
 15:30   Nathan Sutton (Member)
 15:38   David Lunt (Member)
 15:46   Timothy McNeal (Member)
 16:00 - 23:00   Captains away day return meal - The Main Lounge
 16:34   Thomas Mellor (Member)
Sat 27 Jul
 07:30   Vernon Donkin (Member)
 07:38   Chris Cox (Member)
 07:46   Andrew Viggars (Member)
 07:54   Lee Hopkin (Member)
 08:02   Lee Buckley (Member)
 08:10   Mathew Berrisford (Member)
 08:18   Michael Alebon (Member)
 08:26   James Kelly (Member)
 08:34   Dickie Hewitt (Member)
 08:42   Gregory Hanly (Member)
 08:50   Ramon Sutton (Member)
 08:58   Wesley Jervis (Member)
 09:06   Russell Beeston (Member)
 09:14   Lee Pine (Member)
 09:30   Stuart Hopwood (Member)
 10:26   Rupert Wills (Member)
 10:34   Stephen Unett (Member)
 10:42   Pamela Pritchard (Member)
 11:06   Rich Capper (Member)
 11:14   Jez Statham (Member)
 11:22   Craig Smith (Member)
 11:38   Jonny Brain (Member)
 11:46   Alan Bott (Member)
 12:10   Glenn Harvey (Member)
 12:26   Nathan Sutton (Member)
 12:34 - 13:30   1st Team V Newcastle (Team)
 13:38 - 14:34   3rd Team V The Manor (Team)
 14:42 - 14:50   Ladies Medal 7 (Lady Competition)
 15:22   Christopher Grayer (Member)
 15:30   Nicholas Robson (Member)
 15:46   Harry Hudson (Member)
 16:00 - 23:00   Wed - The Main Lounge
Sun 28 Jul
 07:30 - 20:10   PRESIDENT'S DAY (Competition)
Mon 29 Jul
 07:30   Derek Cully (Member)
 07:38   John Mills (Member)
 07:54   Kenneth Oakley (Member)
 08:10   Rajmund Jadczak (Member)
 08:34   Mark Sammons (Member)
 08:58   Terry Pointon (Member)
 09:14   John Vickers (Member)
 09:46   David Carpenter (Member)
 09:54   Lyndon Gatensbury (Member)
 10:02   Frank Brown (Member)
 10:18   David Rhodes (Member)
 11:30   Judith Rhodes (Visitor)
 13:06   Thomas Mellor (Member)
Tue 30 Jul
 09:22 - 10:02   Ladies Medal 8 (Lady Competition)
 10:50   Oliver Smith (Visitor)
 10:58   Oliver Smith (Corporate)
Wed 31 Jul
 07:30 - 15:06   Alliance (Society)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems