Time |
Name |
Sat 1 Jun |
12:34 - 13:22 |
1st Team V Wychwood A (Team) |
13:30 - 14:02 |
Ladies Medal 4 JA Dale R2 (Lady Competition) |
Sun 2 Jun |
11:06 - 15:06 |
Mens Singles Stableford Open - Qualifier (Open Competition) |
Tue 4 Jun |
09:22 - 10:02 |
Ladies Heald Cup (Lady Competition) |
10:58 |
(Visitor) |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Sri Lankan Hennah Party - The Main Lounge |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Sri Lankan Hennah Party - Partition |
Wed 5 Jun |
10:34 |
(Visitor) |
Thu 6 Jun |
09:06 - 10:58 |
June Mid Week Medal (Mens Competition) |
13:06 - 14:58 |
June Mid Week Medal (Mens Competition) |
Sat 8 Jun |
13:06 - 13:14 |
Bradbury (Society) |
14:00 - 23:00 |
Amy and RO - The Main Lounge (Wedding Reception) |
Sun 9 Jun |
07:30 - 14:02 |
Central Clearing House Cup & Mackay Cup (Mens Competition) |
Mon 10 Jun |
11:06 - 12:18 |
Past Captains (Reserved) |
Tue 11 Jun |
09:22 - 10:02 |
Ladies Hopwood Cup (Lady Competition) |
Wed 12 Jun |
09:06 - 14:02 |
TPGC Seniors Open (Open Competition) |
Fri 14 Jun |
09:30 - 10:30 |
Neil Hughes - Society - The Dining Room |
10:26 - 11:06 |
Neil Hughes (Society) |
14:58 - 15:30 |
Cross Guns Golf Society (Society) |
Sat 15 Jun |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Rachel and lee wedding - The Dining Room (Wedding Reception) |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Rachel and lee wedding - The Main Lounge |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Rachel and lee wedding - Partition |
12:26 - 13:22 |
2nd Team V Stone (Team) |
13:30 - 14:26 |
3rd Team V Stone (Team) |
Sun 16 Jun |
07:30 - 10:58 |
June Medal (Mens Competition) |
12:34 - 14:02 |
June Medal (Mens Competition) |
Mon 17 Jun |
09:30 - 10:42 |
Seniors V Crewe (Seniors) |
Tue 18 Jun |
08:30 - 16:00 |
Phoenix gas - Partition |
09:22 - 10:02 |
Ladies Gallimore Rose Bowl R1 (Lady Competition) |
Wed 19 Jun |
10:34 - 11:46 |
Wolstanton GC (Society) |
Thu 20 Jun |
08:34 - 10:34 |
Seniors Roy Nixon Trophy (Seniors) |
10:42 - 11:06 |
Ladies V Uttoxeter (Lady Competition) |
Fri 21 Jun |
08:58 - 09:54 |
Staffordshire Police (Corporate) |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Dave Jennings dads 60th - The Main Lounge (Birthday Party) |
12:00 - 23:00 |
Dave Jennings dads 60th - Partition |
13:06 - 14:02 |
Staffordshire Police (Corporate) |
Sat 22 Jun |
12:26 - 13:22 |
2nd Team V Alsager (Team) |
13:00 - 17:00 |
Anna ,JIms 70 - The Main Lounge |
14:02 - 14:42 |
Bill Dobson - Burscough Badgers (Society) |
Sun 23 Jun |
10:34 - 12:58 |
Gents Invitation Day (Competition) |
14:02 - 14:10 |
Kev Harris (Visitor) |
Mon 24 Jun |
10:58 - 11:22 |
Neil Harding (Society) |
12:02 - 13:14 |
Seniors V Beau Desert (Seniors) |
Tue 25 Jun |
09:22 - 10:02 |
Ladies Gallimore Rose Bowl R2 (Lady Competition) |
19:00 - 22:00 |
Lions meal - The Dining Room |
Thu 27 Jun |
08:34 - 10:26 |
Senior Captain V Senior Vice Captain (Member) |
11:06 - 12:18 |
Davenport Seniors Away Day (Society) |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Magistrates meal - The Dining Room |
Fri 28 Jun |
11:46 |
Pam Pritchard (L Cpt Away Day) (Society) |
11:54 |
Pam Pritchard (L Cpt Away Day) (Society) |
12:02 |
Pam Pritchard (L Cpt Away Day) (Society) |
12:10 - 12:18 |
Pam Pritchard (L Cpt Away Day) (Society) |
13:06 - 13:30 |
Burton Manor GS (Society) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
Heather Scott ( Matt) - The Main Lounge (Birthday Party) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
Heather Scott ( Matt) - Partition |
Sat 29 Jun |
07:30 - 14:02 |
Charsley Cup (Mens Competition) |
Sun 30 Jun |
13:06 - 14:18 |
SUGC Girls Championship (Staffs County) |