Torwoodlee Golf Club

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Torwoodlee Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2017


Time Name
Fri 1 Sep
 09:30   Peter Avent
 10:00 - 10:50   JEWSONS (Corporate)
 13:30   Jimmy Kirk (Corporate)
 14:00   STEWART (Visitor)
Sat 2 Sep
 07:00 - 07:50   GENTS (Competition)
 08:00   Ian C Finlayson (Competition)
 08:10 - 09:50   GENTS (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:50   Iona Bar (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:50   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00 - 14:30   GENTS (Competition)
 14:40 - 16:00    (Reserved For Visitors)
Sun 3 Sep
 09:30 - 09:50   junior comp (Junior Competition)
 10:00   Tom Gilhooley (Member)
 10:30   ROBERTSON (Visitor)
 11:00   James Gill (Ladies Competition)
 14:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Mon 4 Sep
 10:30   Stewart (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:10   RIGG (Visitor)
Tue 5 Sep
 08:00   Ian C Finlayson (Member)
 09:00   Jack Temple
 09:20   FRAME (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:40   BRADLEY (Visitor)
 12:00   J Graham (Member)
 13:00   Jack Temple
 13:10 - 13:20   HAMMOND (Visitor)
 14:00   FRAME (Visitor)
 15:30   DENT (Visitor)
Wed 6 Sep
 08:40   Jan Dunbar (Member)
 09:00 - 09:10   graham wheatley (Visitor)
 10:00 - 10:10   RENTON (Visitor)
 10:20 - 10:50   RAY CHAPMAN (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:10   WEDDELL (Visitor)
 13:30   LOUDEN (Visitor)
 14:00 - 14:10   graham wheatley (Visitor)
 14:20   SEAN BERRYMAN (Visitor)
 14:30 - 14:40   RENTON (Visitor)
 15:30   BLACK (Visitor)
Thu 7 Sep
 08:00   Ian C Finlayson
 09:00 - 10:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 10:10   PHILLIP (Visitor)
 10:20    (Reserved For Visitors)
 10:50   Dalrymple (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:40   SIZEMAN (Visitor)
 11:50   GAFFNEY (Visitor)
 12:10 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 13:20   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 13:40 - 14:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 14:10 - 16:20    (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:30 - 17:50   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
Fri 8 Sep
 09:30   Tom Osborne (Member/Guest)
 10:30   CONSTANTINE (Visitor)
Sat 9 Sep
 07:00 - 15:00   GENTS 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
Sun 10 Sep
 10:00   TEAL (Visitor)
 10:10   WELSH (Visitor)
 14:00   ROSE (Visitor)
 15:10 - 17:20   CLUBGOLF LEVEL1 (Junior Competition)
Mon 11 Sep
 09:50   TEAL (Visitor)
Tue 12 Sep
 10:00 - 10:20   Colin Sherborne (Visitor)
 12:00   J Graham (Member)
Wed 13 Sep
 09:30   Jack Temple (Member)
 10:00 - 10:20   SANDERSON (Visitor)
 15:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Thu 14 Sep
 08:00   Ian C Finlayson (Member)
 09:00 - 09:50   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 10:00   TEAL (Visitor)
 10:10 - 11:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 12:00 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 14:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 14:20 - 16:20    (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:30 - 17:50   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
Fri 15 Sep
 09:30   WOODS (Visitor)
 11:40   David Rutherford (Member)
 16:30   Billy Easson (Member)
Sat 16 Sep
 07:00 - 09:50   GENTS (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:50   BISSETT (Visitor)
 11:10 - 11:50   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00 - 14:30   GENTS (Competition)
Sun 17 Sep
 10:00   SCOBLE (Visitor)
 10:50   REILY (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:30   SEAN KELLY (Visitor)
 15:10 - 17:20   CLUBGOLF LEVEL1 (Junior Competition)
Mon 18 Sep
 09:30 - 10:20   SENIORS MATCH (Seniors)
Tue 19 Sep
 12:00   J Graham (Member)
Wed 20 Sep
 09:20   JONES (Visitor)
Thu 21 Sep
 09:00 - 10:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 10:10   ANDERSON (Postponed)
 10:20 - 11:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 12:00 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 14:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 14:10 - 16:20    (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:30 - 17:50   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
Fri 22 Sep
 10:00   Jim D McMorran (Member)
 10:30 - 10:50   RONNIE DEACON (Visitor)
 11:50   TOOTHILL (Visitor)
 14:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sat 23 Sep
 07:00 - 09:50   GENTS (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:50   PORT SEATON (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:30   GLENDINNING (Visitor)
 11:40 - 11:50   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00 - 12:10   Buffer (Reserved)
 12:20 - 14:30   GENTS (Competition)
 14:40 - 15:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:00 - 16:30   GENTS (Competition)
Sun 24 Sep
 10:00 - 10:20   BROWN (Visitor)
Tue 26 Sep
 11:00   CAIRNS (Visitor)
 12:00   J Graham (Member)
Thu 28 Sep
 09:00 - 10:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 10:10 - 11:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 12:00 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 14:00   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
 14:10 - 16:20    (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:30 - 17:50   LADIES (Ladies Competition)
Fri 29 Sep
 10:30 - 10:50   SYKES (Visitor)
 13:00   CHOAT (Visitor)
 13:30   BERRY (Visitor)
Sat 30 Sep
 07:10 - 09:20   GENTS (Competition)
 09:40 - 09:50   GENTS (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:10   DAVID FINLAY (Visitor)
 10:20 - 10:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 11:00 - 11:50   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00 - 14:30   GENTS (Competition)
 14:40 - 14:50    (Reserved For Visitors)
 15:00 - 15:10   DAVID FINLAY (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems