Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
No. |
Thu 18 Apr |
07:00 - 07:48 |
(Member) |
|
07:56 |
Kevin Barnes (Member) |
2 |
08:04 |
(Member) |
|
08:12 |
Bob Sibun (Member) |
2 |
08:20 |
(Member) |
|
08:28 |
Steve Jordan (Member) |
2 |
08:36 |
Ian Lewis (Member) |
2 |
08:44 |
Margaret Grainger (Member) |
2 |
08:52 - 11:00 |
Ladies' April Medal (Ladies Competition) |
1 |
11:08 |
Steve Driver (Member) |
2 |
11:16 |
Mike Day (Member) |
2 |
11:24 |
Dave White (Member) |
3 |
11:32 |
Lawrence Harris (Visitor) |
2 |
11:40 - 11:48 |
(Member) |
|
11:56 |
Stewart Harries (Member) |
1 |
12:04 |
Neil Snellings (Visitor) |
2 |
12:12 |
(Member) |
|
12:28 |
Martin Dru (Member) |
2 |
12:36 - 12:52 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 |
David Flower (Member) |
4 |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Member) |
|
13:24 |
David (R) Jones (Member) |
2 |
13:32 - 15:32 |
(Member) |
|
15:40 |
Mark Evans (Member) |
3 |
15:48 |
(Member) |
|
15:56 |
Darren Damiano (Member) |
2 |
16:04 - 17:24 |
(Member) |
|
17:40 - 19:00 |
(Member) |
|
Fri 19 Apr |
07:00 |
Nick Roberts (Member) |
2 |
07:16 |
Adil Akkus (Member) |
4 |
07:24 |
Chris Belton (Member) |
2 |
07:32 |
Peter Mellor (Member) |
2 |
07:40 |
(Member) |
4 |
07:56 |
(Member) |
|
08:04 - 08:36 |
Dawn Patrol (Roll-up) |
|
08:44 |
Tony Crossley (Member) |
3 |
08:52 |
Michael Porteous (Member) |
4 |
09:00 - 09:16 |
(Member) |
|
09:24 |
Jim McLean (Member) |
3 |
09:32 - 09:56 |
FOGS (Roll-up) |
|
10:04 |
Richard Cawthorpe (Member) |
4 |
10:12 |
Ken Macleay (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
Lindsay Smith (Member) |
4 |
10:28 |
(Member) |
|
10:36 |
Mick Woodall (Member) |
2 |
10:44 |
John Balague (Member) |
2 |
10:52 - 11:24 |
(Member) |
|
11:40 - 11:56 |
(Member) |
|
12:12 - 12:44 |
(Member) |
|
12:52 |
David Flower (Member) |
4 |
13:00 |
Adrian Spearman (Member) |
2 |
13:08 |
Sean Slade (Member) |
3 |
13:16 |
Ross Moyse (Member) |
4 |
13:24 |
Graeme Leonard (Member) |
4 |
13:32 - 15:00 |
Andrew Lawson Memorial Golf Day 2024 (Society) |
27 |
15:08 |
Jan Sambrook (Member) |
4 |
15:16 |
(Member) |
|
15:24 |
David Chang (Member) |
4 |
15:40 |
(Member) |
|
15:48 |
Steve TAGS Fecher (Member) |
2 |
15:56 |
Jason TAGS Pratt (Member) |
3 |
16:04 |
Sukh Atwal (Member) |
2 |
16:12 |
Oliver Hurrey (Member) |
2 |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Member) |
|
16:36 |
Harry Gray (Member) |
2 |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Member) |
|
17:00 |
Grant White (Member) |
2 |
17:08 |
(Member) |
|
17:24 |
Chris Wilson (Member) |
3 |
17:32 - 19:00 |
(Member) |
|
Sat 20 Apr |
06:52 |
(Reserved) |
4 |
07:00 |
Mike Betts (Member) |
4 |
07:08 |
Darren Goodman (Member) |
2 |
07:16 - 07:24 |
(Member) |
|
07:32 |
Neal Godley (Member) |
4 |
07:40 |
David Beveridge (Member) |
1 |
07:48 |
Sandeep Purewal (Member) |
1 |
07:56 |
Barney Halbert (Member) |
2 |
08:04 |
Jamie Milne (Member) |
2 |
08:12 |
Ed Macpherson (Member) |
2 |
08:20 |
Andy Broadbent (Member) |
4 |
08:28 |
Mark Hinson (Member) |
4 |
08:36 |
Michelle Hollings (Member) |
4 |
08:44 - 09:00 |
Ladies' Saturday Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
09:08 - 09:24 |
Men's Saturday Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
09:32 |
John Belton (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Margaret Grainger (Member) |
4 |
09:48 |
Mike Stevens (Member) |
2 |
09:56 |
Stephen Green (Member) |
2 |
10:04 |
Richard Luck (Member) |
2 |
10:12 |
Michael Davies (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
Paul Golebiowski (Member) |
2 |
10:28 |
Christopher Steers (Member) |
3 |
10:36 |
Paul Biscoe (Member) |
3 |
10:44 |
Nigel Dawson (Member) |
4 |
10:52 |
Stephen O'Connell (Member) |
4 |
11:00 - 11:32 |
Swindle Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
11:40 |
Andy Parsons (Member) |
3 |
11:48 - 11:56 |
(Member) |
|
12:04 |
Shaun Scanlon (Member) |
4 |
12:12 - 12:20 |
(Member) |
|
12:28 |
Stuart Hall (Member) |
2 |
12:36 - 13:56 |
(Member) |
|
14:12 - 14:52 |
(Member) |
|
15:00 - 15:40 |
TAGS Naylor Stableford (TAGS) |
|
15:48 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|
Sun 21 Apr |
07:00 |
Caroline Gregory (Member) |
4 |
07:08 |
Mark Spring (Member) |
3 |
07:16 |
Les Wemyss (Member) |
4 |
07:24 |
(Member) |
1 |
07:30 - 12:00 |
April Mixed Stableford (Sun) (Mixed Competition) |
4 |
12:12 |
Neil Russell (Member) |
2 |
12:20 |
Martin Ballard (Member) |
4 |
12:28 |
Christine Brooke-Taylor (Member) |
4 |
12:36 |
Dave Morris (Member) |
2 |
12:44 |
Nick Sears (Member) |
1 |
12:52 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 |
Bryan Stringer (Member) |
2 |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Member) |
|
13:24 |
Richard Hodgetts (Member) |
3 |
13:32 - 13:56 |
(Member) |
|
14:04 |
Richard Edwards (Member) |
2 |
14:12 - 15:08 |
(Member) |
|
15:24 - 15:48 |
(Member) |
|
15:56 |
Colin Barnes (Member) |
2 |
16:04 |
Rory Firth (Member) |
1 |
16:12 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|
Mon 22 Apr |
06:52 |
April Stableford (Mon) (Mixed Competition) |
4 |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Member) |
|
08:04 - 08:36 |
Dawn Patrol (Roll-up) |
|
08:44 |
Tony Crossley (Member) |
2 |
08:52 - 09:08 |
(Member) |
|
09:16 |
Dominic Cox (Member) |
4 |
09:24 |
Lindsay Smith (Member) |
4 |
09:32 - 09:48 |
FOGS (Roll-up) |
|
09:56 |
David Boorman (Member) |
4 |
10:04 |
(Member) |
|
10:12 |
Ken Macleay (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
(Member) |
|
10:28 |
Stephen O'Connell (Member) |
4 |
10:36 - 10:44 |
(Member) |
|
10:52 |
Les Gordon (Member) |
3 |
11:00 - 11:24 |
(Member) |
|
11:40 |
Mike Pringle (Member) |
2 |
11:48 |
(Member) |
|
11:56 - 12:36 |
Ladies V Roehampton (Ladies' Match) |
|
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 - 13:16 |
Monday Afters (Roll-up) |
|
13:24 |
(Member) |
|
13:32 |
Roger Towner (Member) |
2 |
13:40 - 13:48 |
(Member) |
|
14:04 |
Don Youd (Member) |
2 |
14:12 - 14:44 |
(Member) |
|
14:52 |
Tim Wiltshire (Member) |
3 |
15:00 |
Ashley Lockyer (Member) |
1 |
15:08 - 16:12 |
(Member) |
|
16:20 |
Mark Dozell (Member) |
2 |
16:28 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|
Tue 23 Apr |
07:00 |
Philip Redman (Member) |
2 |
07:08 - 07:48 |
(Member) |
|
07:56 |
Kevin Barnes (Member) |
3 |
08:04 |
Stanley Thompson (Member) |
2 |
08:12 - 08:28 |
(Member) |
|
08:36 |
Bob Loveridge (Member) |
3 |
08:44 - 09:24 |
(Member) |
|
09:32 |
Mark Scanlon (Member) |
3 |
09:40 - 09:48 |
(Member) |
|
09:56 - 10:44 |
Ladies' Mid-Morning Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
10:52 |
Phil Melzer (Member) |
2 |
11:00 |
Michael Porteous (Member) |
4 |
11:08 |
Keith Jordan (Member) |
3 |
11:16 - 11:24 |
(Member) |
|
11:32 |
Mike Waldron (Member) |
4 |
11:40 - 13:24 |
(Member) |
|
13:32 |
Peter Thorley (Member) |
3 |
13:40 - 15:56 |
(Member) |
|
16:04 |
Brian Johnston (Member) |
2 |
16:12 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|
Wed 24 Apr |
07:00 - 07:40 |
(Member) |
|
07:48 |
David Long (Member) |
3 |
07:56 |
(Member) |
|
08:04 - 08:36 |
Dawn Patrol (Roll-up) |
|
08:44 |
Ray Absalom (Member) |
3 |
08:52 |
Tony Crossley (Member) |
4 |
09:00 |
(Member) |
|
09:08 |
John Peters (Member) |
2 |
09:16 |
(Member) |
|
09:24 |
Jim McLean (Member) |
4 |
09:32 |
Peter Read (Member) |
4 |
09:40 |
Robert Atkinson (Member) |
4 |
09:48 |
Michael Waterhouse (Member) |
4 |
09:56 |
Dominic Cox (Member) |
4 |
10:04 |
(Member) |
|
10:12 |
John Henderson (Member) |
3 |
10:20 |
(Member) |
|
10:28 - 11:08 |
Wednesday Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
11:16 - 12:12 |
(Member) |
|
12:20 |
John Theakston (Member) |
2 |
12:28 |
(Member) |
|
12:36 |
David (R) Jones (Member) |
2 |
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 - 13:40 |
Club Vs TVP (Men's Match) |
|
13:56 |
Bryan Stringer (Member) |
2 |
14:04 - 14:20 |
(Member) |
|
14:28 |
Chris Braine-Hartnell (Member) |
2 |
14:36 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|
Thu 25 Apr |
07:00 - 07:48 |
(Member) |
|
07:56 |
Kevin Barnes (Member) |
3 |
08:04 - 08:12 |
(Member) |
|
08:20 |
Bob Sibun (Member) |
3 |
08:28 - 08:36 |
(Member) |
|
08:44 |
Bryan Monk (Member) |
2 |
08:52 - 11:00 |
Ladies' Spring Meeting (Ladies Competition) |
|
11:08 - 11:32 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
4 |
11:40 |
Duncan Thomas (Member) |
4 |
11:48 - 11:56 |
(Member) |
|
12:04 |
Roger Jones (Member) |
4 |
12:12 - 12:20 |
(Member) |
|
12:28 |
Tom McGrath (Member) |
2 |
12:36 - 13:08 |
(Member) |
|
13:16 |
Ross Moyse (Member) |
4 |
13:24 |
Andrew Morris (Member) |
4 |
13:32 |
(Member) |
|
13:40 |
Ian Hills (Member) |
3 |
13:48 - 19:16 |
(Member) |
|
Fri 26 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
(Member) |
|
07:24 |
Mike Wood (Member) |
2 |
07:32 |
Adil Akkus (Member) |
2 |
07:40 - 07:48 |
(Member) |
|
07:56 |
Tony Crossley (Member) |
2 |
08:04 - 09:24 |
April TGT (Get Together) |
|
09:32 - 09:56 |
FOGS (Roll-up) |
|
10:04 |
Lindsay Smith (Member) |
4 |
10:12 |
Ken Macleay (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
Jim McLean (Member) |
3 |
10:28 |
Christopher Battiscombe (Member) |
2 |
10:36 |
Fraser Dillingham (Member) |
4 |
10:44 |
David Gardiner (Member) |
2 |
10:52 |
Mike Cook (Member) |
4 |
11:00 |
Richard Cawthorpe (Member) |
4 |
11:08 |
(Member) |
|
11:16 |
Rupert Guy (Member) |
3 |
11:24 |
Richard M'crystal (Member) |
3 |
11:32 |
Mike Waldron (Member) |
4 |
11:40 - 12:44 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 |
Crosbie Burns (Member) |
3 |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Member) |
|
13:24 |
Derek Gibson (Member) |
4 |
13:32 |
Steve Dunham (Members & Guests Group) |
3 |
13:40 |
Chris Hartnell (Members & Guests Group) |
3 |
13:48 - 13:56 |
(Member) |
|
14:04 |
Mark Scanlon (Member) |
3 |
14:12 - 15:08 |
(Member) |
|
15:16 |
Guy Warwick (Member) |
4 |
15:24 |
(Member) |
|
15:32 |
Gareth Winston (Member) |
4 |
15:40 - 17:24 |
(Member) |
|
17:32 |
Graham Barnfield (Member) |
1 |
17:40 - 19:16 |
(Member) |
|
Sat 27 Apr |
06:52 |
April Saturday Stableford (Mixed Competition) |
4 |
07:00 |
Mike Betts (Member) |
4 |
07:08 |
Derek Gibson (Member) |
4 |
07:16 |
(Member) |
|
07:24 |
Ashley Lockyer (Member) |
1 |
07:32 |
Bryan Monk (Member) |
2 |
07:40 |
Sam Welsh (Member) |
2 |
07:48 |
Shaun Scanlon (Member) |
4 |
07:56 |
Neal Godley (Member) |
4 |
08:04 |
John Hutton (Member) |
4 |
08:12 |
Harry Gray (Member) |
3 |
08:20 |
Mark Hinson (Member) |
4 |
08:28 |
Steve Driver (Member) |
4 |
08:36 |
Brian Smith (Member) |
2 |
08:44 - 09:00 |
Ladies' Saturday Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
09:08 - 09:24 |
Men's Saturday Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
09:32 |
John Belton (Member) |
2 |
09:40 |
Harry Gray (Member) |
3 |
09:48 |
Rob Evans (Member) |
2 |
09:56 |
Neil Denton (Member) |
3 |
10:04 |
Ian Hills (Member) |
3 |
10:12 |
Juan Fontenla (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
(Member) |
|
10:28 |
Colin Hutchison (Member) |
4 |
10:36 |
Simon Chalfont (Member) |
2 |
10:44 |
(Member) |
|
10:52 |
Tricia Cook (Member) |
1 |
11:00 - 11:32 |
Swindle Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
11:40 |
Stephen O'Connell (Member) |
4 |
11:48 - 11:56 |
(Member) |
|
12:04 |
Richard Cawthorpe (Society) |
4 |
12:12 - 12:28 |
(Member) |
|
12:36 |
Anthony Keeble (Member) |
4 |
12:44 - 14:12 |
(Member) |
|
14:20 |
Richard Hollings (Member) |
4 |
14:28 - 14:52 |
(Member) |
|
15:00 - 15:40 |
TAGS Late Easter WONGA (TAGS) |
|
15:48 - 19:16 |
(Member) |
|
Sun 28 Apr |
07:00 |
Caroline Gregory (Member) |
4 |
07:08 |
Mark Spring (Member) |
3 |
07:16 |
Derek Gibson (Member) |
4 |
07:24 |
Graham Barnfield (Member) |
1 |
07:32 - 07:56 |
(Member) |
|
08:04 |
Bryan Monk (Member) |
2 |
08:12 |
(Member) |
|
08:20 |
Matt Edmonds (Member) |
4 |
08:28 |
(Member) |
|
08:36 |
Adrian Sims (Member) |
3 |
08:44 - 08:52 |
(Member) |
|
09:00 |
Kevin Moore (Member) |
4 |
09:08 - 09:40 |
(Member) |
|
09:48 |
Mike Cook (Member) |
4 |
09:56 - 12:04 |
(Member) |
|
12:12 - 13:00 |
Red, Yellow & White Stableford (Reserved For Members) |
4 |
13:08 |
(Member) |
|
13:16 |
Annabel Lee (Member) |
4 |
13:24 |
(Member) |
|
13:32 - 13:48 |
Jeremy Rose & Guests (Members & Guests Group) |
|
13:56 |
(Member) |
|
14:04 |
William Hepworth (Member) |
3 |
14:12 - 19:16 |
(Member) |
|
Mon 29 Apr |
06:52 |
(Reserved) |
4 |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Member) |
|
08:04 - 08:36 |
Dawn Patrol (Roll-up) |
|
08:44 - 09:24 |
(Member) |
|
09:32 - 09:48 |
FOGS (Roll-up) |
|
09:56 - 12:52 |
(Member) |
|
13:00 - 13:16 |
Monday Afters (Roll-up) |
|
13:24 - 19:16 |
(Member) |
|
Tue 30 Apr |
07:00 - 09:48 |
(Member) |
|
09:56 - 10:44 |
Ladies' Mid-Morning Roll-up (Roll-up) |
|
10:52 - 19:08 |
(Member) |
|