southerndown

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2012
Feb
2012
Mar
2012
Apr
2012
May
2012
Jun
2012
Jul
2012
Aug
2012
Sep
2012
Oct
2012
Nov
2012
Dec
2012

Southerndown Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2018


Time Name
Thu 19 Apr
 08:00 - 09:30   Harold Gould 2 (Competition)
 09:40 - 10:00   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
 11:00   Loo (Club Knockout Match)
 14:00   Baker (Visitor)
 16:00   Paula Wilson (Club Knockout Match)
 16:20   David Sephton (Visitor)
Fri 20 Apr
 08:40   Wayne Devine (Guest/Member)
 09:00 - 10:30   Ladies Coronation Foursomes (Competition)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
Sat 21 Apr
 08:20 - 10:20   Yellow Box Stableford (Competition)
 10:30 - 10:50   Mr Julian Wase (Visitor)
 11:00   Adam Hardisty (Visitor)
 11:10 - 11:20   Reserved for Members (Member)
 11:30 - 11:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 12:00 - 14:00   Yellow Box Stableford (Competition)
 14:10   Mr King (Guest/Member)
 14:20   Mr Jenkins (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Mr Bennett (Visitor)
 14:40 - 14:50   Mr Bennet (Visitor)
 15:10   Paula Wilson (Club Knockout Match)
Sun 22 Apr
 08:20 - 09:20   Reserved for Members (Member)
 11:00 - 11:30   Ladies Weekend Stableford (Competition)
 12:00 - 14:00   Reserved for Members (Member)
Mon 23 Apr
 09:00 - 14:30   Ladies Open (Open Competition)
Tue 24 Apr
 09:00 - 10:00   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
 11:30   Ian McPherson (Guest/Member)
 12:10   Mr Stone (Visitor)
 13:00   Ladies Winter League Final (Club Knockout Match)
 13:30   Mitchell (Guest/Member)
Wed 25 Apr
 08:20   Jyrki Kutvonen (Visitor)
 08:30 - 09:30   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
 09:40   wyn walters (Guest/Member)
 09:50   Mike L Jones (Guest/Member)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
Thu 26 Apr
 08:50   Valerie Weaver (Club Knockout Match)
 09:00 - 10:00   Reserved For Members Only (Member)
 10:30 - 11:10   Ladies 3rd v The Grove (Team)
 12:30 - 13:10   Transport Golf Society (Society)
Fri 27 Apr
 08:00 - 08:20   Shankers (Guest/Member)
 09:00 - 11:00   The McHugh Cup (Competition)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved for Members (Member)
 13:30 - 13:40   Mr Cox (Visitor)
 17:00   Llanishen v Glamorganshire Vic Sheild (Competition)
Sat 28 Apr
 08:00 - 09:00   Reserved For Members (Member)
 10:30 - 10:50   Mr Cooper (Visitor)
 12:00 - 13:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 14:00 - 14:20   Reserved for Members (Member)
 14:30 - 15:10   Cottrell Pk v P&K - Welsh Team Champs (Team)
Sun 29 Apr
 08:20 - 09:20   Reserved for Members (Member)
 10:00 - 11:20   White Box Medal (Competition)
 12:00 - 13:50   Reserved for Members (Member)
 14:00 - 15:30   White Box Medal (Competition)
Mon 30 Apr
 09:00 - 11:00   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:10 - 11:30   Phil Andrews (Visitor)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved For Members Only (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems