southerndown

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Southerndown Golf Club - Calendar - May 2017


Time Name
Tue 23 May
 09:00 - 10:00   Reserved For Members (Member)
 10:10 - 10:20   Mr Martin Booth (Visitor)
 10:30 - 10:40   Mr Tucker (Visitor)
 10:50   Mr Ravanall (Visitor)
 11:10   David Pinnock (Club Knockout Match)
 11:30   Janet Booth (match) (Club Knockout Match)
 12:00 - 12:30   Phil HamptonS (Visitor)
 15:00 - 15:10   Mr Martin Booth (Visitor)
 17:30   Edmunds (match) (Club Knockout Match)
Wed 24 May
 08:20 - 08:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 09:00 - 11:00   The McHugh Cup (Competition)
 12:00 - 13:30   Reserved For Members (Member)
 14:00   George Lee (Club Knockout Match)
Thu 25 May
 08:00 - 09:30   Vets Medal (Competition)
 09:40 - 10:00   Reserved For Members (Member)
 10:10   Helen Loo (Club Knockout Match)
 11:30   Mr Thornton (Visitor)
 14:30 - 14:50   Mr Wanst (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:40   Wayfarers v Grove (Team)
Fri 26 May
 09:00 - 10:30   Ladies Australian Spoons (Competition)
 10:40 - 10:50   Mr Schmid (Visitor)
 11:00   Ms Jones (Visitor)
 11:30   Callum Cryer (Visitor)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved For Members (Member)
 13:30 - 15:40   Mrs Jones (Visitor)
 15:50   Rudolf Pfriender (Visitor)
Sat 27 May
 08:20 - 09:50   White Box Medal (Competition)
 10:30   Amy Watkins (Club Knockout Match)
 10:50   Chris James (Club Knockout Match)
 11:00   Mr Herda (Visitor)
 11:30 - 12:20   Reserved For Members (Member)
 12:30 - 14:30   White Box Medal (Competition)
 14:40 - 14:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 15:00   Otto Simoner (Visitor)
 15:10 - 16:00   Mr Rogula (Visitor)
Sun 28 May
 08:20 - 09:20   Reserved For Members (Member)
 09:30   Mark Hoffman (Visitor)
 10:00   B Goode (match) (Club Knockout Match)
 10:10   John Mason (Visitor)
 10:30 - 11:30   Junior Competition (Competition)
 12:00 - 13:20   Reserved For Members (Member)
 13:30   Janet L Booth (Guest/Member)
Mon 29 May
 08:20 - 10:20   Nick Ellis Trophy YB Medal (Competition)
 10:30   Mr Paddick (Visitor)
 10:50 - 11:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 12:00 - 14:30   Nick Ellis Trophy YB Medal (Competition)
Tue 30 May
 09:00 - 10:00   Reserved For Members (Member)
 10:30   Byron Evans (Match) (Club Knockout Match)
Wed 31 May
 08:20 - 08:50   Reserved For Members (Member)
 10:00   Hughes (Visitor)
 12:00 - 13:30   Reserved For Members (Member)
 14:30   Hughes (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems