Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Tue 23 Apr |
06:40 |
Carl Mason (Member) |
06:55 |
Derek Bray (Member) |
07:17 |
Richard Long (Member) |
07:25 |
Trevor Davies (Member) |
07:32 |
Terence Quinn (Member) |
07:40 |
Barry Hutchinson (Member) |
07:47 |
Bill Common (Member) |
07:55 |
Brian Ord (Member) |
08:02 |
George Todd (Member) |
08:32 |
David Hope (Member) |
08:40 |
Peter Hamilton (Member) |
09:02 |
Mark Willis (Member) |
09:17 |
Martin Jenner (Member) |
09:40 |
Kenneth Horseman (Member) |
09:47 |
Peter Bianco (Member) |
09:55 |
Mark Hawkings (Member) |
10:17 |
Lynda Willis (Competition - Lady) |
10:25 |
Malcolm Allcroft (Member) |
10:32 |
Stephen Owens (Member) |
10:40 |
Andrew Limage (Member) |
10:47 |
Mal Monkhouse (Member) |
10:55 |
Rob Holland (Member) |
11:02 |
Darren Allen (Member) |
11:10 |
Wally Hockborn (Member) |
11:25 |
John Pennington (Member) |
12:02 |
Ben Cordwell-Smith (Member) |
12:32 |
Southerness (Reciprocal) |
12:40 |
Zena Hoggarth (Competition - Lady) |
12:47 |
Trevor Stoddart (Member) |
13:02 |
Barbara Conley (Competition - Lady) |
13:10 |
Gavin Cordwell Smith (Guest/Member) |
13:25 |
Steve Ford (Member) |
13:32 |
Jonathan Jones (Member) |
13:55 |
Valerie Jones (Member) |
14:02 |
Phil Redpath (Visitor) |
14:32 |
Steven Sherry (Member) |
15:02 |
Andrew Hunter (Member) |
15:25 |
James Carleton (Visitor) |
15:32 |
Jeffrey Crawford (Member) |
16:02 |
Gene Steels (Member) |
16:32 |
Luke Verrall (Member) |
16:40 |
Brian McEwan (Member) |
17:25 |
Richard Grant (Member) |
17:32 |
Thomas Harbord (Member) |
Wed 24 Apr |
07:02 |
Brendan Baggs (Member) |
07:55 |
Jonathan Douglas (Member) |
08:02 |
John Barthram (Member) |
08:10 |
Peter Raine (Member) |
08:17 |
Alan Ward (Member) |
08:25 |
Peter Rasmussen (Member) |
08:32 - 12:32 |
NDGA (Reserved For Visitors) |
12:40 |
Simon Kettlewell (Guest/Member) |
12:55 |
Anthony Jackson (Member) |
13:02 |
Susan Andrews (Member) |
13:17 |
Martin Jenner (Member) |
13:32 |
Irene Allcroft (Competition - Lady) |
14:40 |
Lynne Franklin (Member) |
15:02 |
Ben Cordwell-Smith (Member) |
15:55 |
Scott Phillips (Member) |
16:17 |
Hunstanton (Reciprocal) |
16:40 |
Anthony Chapman (Member) |
Thu 25 Apr |
07:02 |
Joe Spark (Member) |
07:25 |
Barry Hutchinson (Member) |
07:32 |
Raymond Lambert (Member) |
08:02 |
John Barthram (Member) |
08:10 |
Peter Raine (Member) |
08:55 |
Peter Johnson (Member) |
09:02 |
Lewis Marr (Member) |
09:17 |
Martin Jenner (Member) |
09:32 |
Jonathan Douglas (Guest/Member) |
09:47 |
Michael Wilson (Member) |
09:55 |
Paul Conroy (Member) |
10:02 |
Andrew Limage (Member) |
10:10 |
Solomon Reader (Member) |
10:17 |
Colin Robinson (Member) |
10:25 |
Harry Bilton (Member) |
10:32 |
Robert Baker (Member) |
10:40 |
Shaun Scott (Member) |
10:47 |
John Featherstone (Member) |
10:55 |
Wally Hockborn (Member) |
11:02 |
Tony Miller (Visitor) |
11:10 - 11:32 |
Fulford (Reciprocal) |
11:40 |
Don Tate (Member) |
11:55 |
Jack Dolman (Member) |
12:02 - 13:32 |
Centenary Cup May Lowery Qualifier (Competition - Lady) |
13:40 |
Steve Hirst (Visitor) |
13:47 |
Sheila Markwell (Member) |
13:55 |
James Smith (Guest/Member) |
14:02 |
Peter Rayment (Visitor) |
14:10 |
Ben Cordwell-Smith (Member) |
14:17 |
Robin Calvert (Member) |
14:32 |
Solomon Reader (Member) |
15:02 |
James Richardson (Guest/Member) |
15:32 |
Carl Middleton (Member) |
16:02 |
Ian Hoult (Visitor) |
16:47 |
Stuart Gowler (Member) |
17:10 |
Mike Lithgo (Member) |
Fri 26 Apr |
06:40 |
Carl Mason (Member) |
06:55 |
Derek Bray (Member) |
07:17 |
Richard Long (Member) |
07:25 |
Trevor Davies (Member) |
07:32 |
Terence Quinn (Member) |
07:40 |
Barry Hutchinson (Member) |
07:47 |
Bill Common (Member) |
07:55 |
Paul Richardson (Member) |
08:02 |
Colin Fletcher (Member) |
08:10 |
Kenneth Edwards (Member) |
08:40 |
Peter Hamilton (Member) |
08:47 |
John Blakey (Member) |
09:02 |
David Scott (Member) |
09:17 |
Martin Jenner (Member) |
09:25 |
Chris Stephenson (Member) |
09:32 |
Neil Chappell (Member) |
09:40 |
Paul Hewitson (Member) |
09:47 |
Steve Raper (Member) |
09:55 |
Chris Reay (Member) |
10:02 |
Christopher Pailor (Member) |
10:10 |
Rob Holland (Member) |
10:17 |
Ashley Temple (Member) |
10:25 |
Malcolm Allcroft (Member) |
10:32 |
Stephen Owens (Member) |
10:40 |
Andrew Limage (Member) |
10:47 |
Christopher Verrall (Member) |
10:55 |
Wally Hockborn (Member) |
11:02 |
Andrew Phellas (Member) |
11:10 |
Don Tate (Member) |
11:17 |
Stuart Brown (Member) |
11:55 |
Matthew Neill (Member) |
12:02 |
Lee Bennett (Member) |
12:17 |
Lee Lowery (Visitor) |
12:25 |
Ben Cordwell-Smith (Member) |
12:32 |
Stuart Tilley (Guest/Member) |
12:47 |
Jonathan Jones (Member) |
12:55 |
Maxwell Jackson (Guest/Member) |
13:02 |
Daniel Hodgson (Visitor) |
13:10 |
Dave Roberts (Visitor) |
13:17 - 14:17 |
Anderson V Dinsdale (Team) |
14:25 |
Darren Allen (Member) |
14:40 |
Rob Marshall (Guest/Member) |
15:32 |
Anthony Chapman (Member) |
16:32 |
Jonathan Bousfield (Member) |
17:02 |
David Wild (Member) |
Sat 27 Apr |
06:55 |
Stuart Gallagher (Member) |
07:02 - 14:02 |
4BBB Stableford Mixed (Competition Mixed) |
14:10 - 14:17 |
Dave Roughan (Visitor) |
14:25 |
England Girls (Reserved For Visitors) |
14:32 - 14:40 |
Tahir Qaiyum (Visitor) |
14:47 |
George Murray (Visitor) |
14:55 |
Susan Andrews (Member) |
15:32 |
Philip Meakin (Visitor) |
Sun 28 Apr |
06:47 |
Derek Bray (Member) |
06:55 |
Ian Jackson (Member) |
07:10 |
Trevor Davies (Member) |
07:17 |
Kevin Wood (Member) |
07:32 |
Richard Long (Member) |
07:40 |
Oliver Hoey (Member) |
07:47 |
Scott Phillips (Member) |
08:02 |
David Hall (Member) |
08:10 |
Mike Graham (Member) |
08:17 |
Ian Forsyth (Member) |
08:25 |
James Lindsay (Member) |
08:40 |
Peter Hamilton (Member) |
08:55 |
Ryan Malcolm (Member) |
09:02 |
Barbara Conley (Competition Mixed) |
09:10 |
Paul Hewitson (Guest/Member) |
09:17 |
Christopher Pailor (Member) |
09:25 |
Andy Sedgwick (Member) |
09:32 |
Peter Bianco (Member) |
09:40 |
Don I'anson (Member) |
09:47 |
Stuart Murray (Member) |
09:55 |
Peter Jackson (Member) |
10:02 |
Kevan Waggott (Member) |
10:10 |
Anthony Chapman (Member) |
10:17 |
Keith Roberts (Member) |
10:25 |
Shaun Rigg (Member) |
10:32 |
Graham A Robinson (Competition) |
10:55 |
Philip Mottram (Guest/Member) |
11:02 - 11:10 |
DCGU Courtesy (Courtesy Ticket) |
11:17 |
James Holland (Visitor) |
11:25 |
David Wild (Member) |
11:32 |
Stuart Gowler (Member) |
11:40 - 12:32 |
Albatross Events (Travel Company) |
12:40 |
Ollie Irons (Visitor) |
14:10 |
Thomas Rayner (Guest/Member) |
16:02 |
Richard Grant (Member) |
17:02 |
Lewis Marr (Guest/Member) |
Mon 29 Apr |
06:40 |
Philip Gallagher (Member) |
07:25 |
Barry Hutchinson (Member) |
07:47 |
Colin Gooding (Member) |
08:02 |
John Barthram (Member) |
08:10 |
Peter Raine (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Hamilton (Member) |
08:47 |
John Blakey (Member) |
09:10 |
Phil McDermott (Member) |
09:25 |
Darren Allen (Member) |
09:32 |
Jacob Crowle (Member) |
09:40 |
Don Tate (Member) |
09:47 |
Marion Griffiths (Member) |
09:55 |
Robert Bilham (Member) |
10:02 - 10:40 |
Seniors V Teesside (Team) |
10:47 |
Brian Robinson (Member) |
11:02 |
Digi-Luxe Media (Courtesy Ticket) |
11:17 |
Kevin Trehy (Member) |
11:25 |
John Featherstone (Member) |
11:55 |
Glen Dixon (Member) |
12:10 |
Gillian Stoddart (Competition - Lady) |
13:02 |
Connor Wilson (Member) |
13:32 |
James Smith (Member) |
14:02 |
Thomas Myers (Visitor) |
15:32 |
Lewis Marr (Guest/Member) |
Tue 30 Apr |
06:40 |
Philip Gallagher (Member) |
07:02 - 16:32 |
Midweek Stableford Mixed (Competition Mixed) |