Seaton Carew Golf Club Seaton Carew Golf Club
HOME

Seaton Carew Golf Club - Calendar - May 2022


Time Name
Mon 23 May
 06:50   Philip Gallagher (Member)
 07:28   Raymond Lambert (Member)
 07:43   Barry Hutchinson (Member)
 08:05   John Barthram (Member)
 08:13   Peter Raine (Member)
 08:28   Mick Chalk (Member)
 08:50   Ryan Scholtz (Member)
 09:13   Andy Robinson (Member)
 09:20   Henry Nixon (Member)
 09:43   Shannon O'Dwyer (Member Voucher)
 09:58   Lynda Willis (Member)
 10:05   Andrew Peacock (Guest/Member)
 10:13   Paul Conroy (Member)
 10:20   Robert Bilham (Member)
 10:28   Linda McGeorge (Member)
 10:35   Darren Allen (Guest/Member)
 10:50   Margaret Jeffcock (Member)
 11:13   Brian Robinson (Member)
 11:20   Peter Fearon (Member)
 11:35   David Moss (Reciprocal)
 11:43   Robert Parr (Member)
 12:50   Stephen Cockrill (Member)
 12:58   Marion Griffiths (Competition - Lady)
 13:28   Irene Allcroft (Member)
 13:35   Jonathan Jones (Member)
 13:58   James Richardson (Member)
 17:05   Alan Ward (Member)
Tue 24 May
 07:05 - 17:58   Midweek Mixed Stableford (Q) (Competition Mixed)
Wed 25 May
 06:50   Philip Gallagher (Member)
 06:58   William Guthrie (Member)
 07:35   Richard Long (Member)
 08:05   John Barthram (Member)
 08:13   Peter Raine (Member)
 08:20   Ian Phillips (Member)
 08:28   Neil Kennedy (Member)
 08:43   Peter Rasmussen (Member)
 09:05   Jonathan Douglas (Member)
 09:20   Jason Steele (Guest/Member)
 09:35   Anthony Jackson (Member)
 09:43   Stephen Stuart (Member)
 10:05   Stephen Owens (Member)
 10:13   Stuart Brown (Member)
 10:20   Don Tate (Member)
 10:28   Andrew Limage (Member)
 10:35   Barry O'Brien (Member)
 10:43   Henry Nixon (Member)
 10:50   Peter Riley (Member)
 10:58   Philip Cain (Guest/Member)
 11:05   Andy Mehalko (Visitor)
 11:13 - 11:20   Dave Lewis (Visitor)
 11:35   Harry Pritchard (Member)
 15:20   Martin Jenner (Member)
 15:43   Steven Turner (Member)
 16:43   Jack Wilding (Member)
Thu 26 May
 07:13   Paul Hewitson (Member)
 07:20   Brian Ord (Member)
 07:28   Terence Hogg (Member)
 08:05   John Barthram (Member)
 08:13   Peter Raine (Member)
 08:20   Ian Phillips (Member)
 08:35   David Verrall (Member)
 08:43   Peter Rasmussen (Member)
 09:28   Mick Hoey (Member)
 09:35   Tommy Connor (Member)
 09:43   Darren Allen (Guest/Member)
 09:58   Paul Conroy (Member)
 10:13   Colin Robinson (Member)
 10:20   Robert Bilham (Member)
 10:28   John Featherstone (Member)
 10:58   Philip Newbegin (Member)
 11:05   Yvonne Fisher (Member)
 11:13 - 12:05   Gary Bream (Society)
 12:35 - 13:58   Ladies Stableford 3 (Q) (Competition - Lady)
 14:05   Peter Stokes (Member)
 14:58   Shaun Scott (Member)
 15:28   Martin Jenner (Member)
 15:43   Philip Mottram (Member)
 16:35 - 17:35   Clark Cup (Team)
 17:43   Ian Pullman (Member)
Fri 27 May
 06:50   Paul Syson (Member)
 06:58   Paul Hewitson (Member)
 07:28   Barry Burton (Member)
 07:35   Richard Long (Member)
 07:43   Stephen Stuart (Member)
 07:58   Colin Fletcher (Member)
 08:05 - 08:58   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 09:05 - 10:43   DCLGU Championship (Reserved For Visitors)
 10:50 - 11:13    (Closed)
 11:20   Neil Greig (Member)
 11:28   Don Tate (Member)
 11:35   Brian Robinson (Member)
 11:43   Rob Holland (Member)
 12:35   James Smith (Member)
 13:20   Billy Blackford (Guest/Member)
 13:28   Ian McClelland (Guest/Member)
 13:35 - 14:13    (Closed)
 14:20 - 14:58   DCLGU Championship (Reserved For Visitors)
 15:05 - 16:05   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 17:20   Graham Robinson (Member)
Sat 28 May
 06:40   William Guthrie (Member)
 06:50   Derek Bray (Member)
 07:00   Ian Jackson (Member)
 07:20   Richard Carter (Member)
 07:30   Glenn Waterman (Member)
 07:40   Stuart Conley (Member)
 07:50   Brian Ord (Member)
 08:00   Colin Fletcher (Member)
 08:10   Graham Robinson (Member)
 08:20   Mike Smithies (Member)
 08:30   Andrew McPartlin (Member)
 08:40   Darren Allen (Member)
 08:50   Dennis Orley (Member)
 09:00   John Diggins (Member)
 09:10   Clive Cooksey (Member)
 09:20   Andy Robinson (Member)
 09:50   Carl Middleton (Member)
 10:10   Tony Wilson (Member)
 10:20   Paul Kelly (Member)
 10:30   Bill Riddell (Member)
 10:40   Andy Sedgwick (Member)
 10:50   Barry O'Brien (Member)
 11:00   Ian Malham (Member)
 11:20   Ed Thompson (Member)
 12:30   Peter Stokes (Member)
 12:40   Shaun Rigg (Member)
 12:50   Richard Grant (Member)
 13:00   Andrew Hunter (Member)
Sun 29 May
 06:50   Derek Bray (Member)
 07:13   Ken Smith (Member)
 07:28   Ian Forsyth (Member)
 07:35   Richard Long (Member)
 07:43   Colin Fletcher (Member)
 07:50   Mike Graham (Member)
 07:58   Peter Hamilton (Member)
 08:05 - 08:58   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 09:05 - 09:20   DCLGU Championship (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:28 - 10:20   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 10:28   David Hall (Member)
 10:58   Rob Holland (Member)
 11:05   Bob Love (Member)
 12:05   Inter County Foursome (Team)
 12:13 - 13:05   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 13:13 - 13:35   DCLGU Championship (Reserved For Visitors)
 13:43 - 14:35   DCLGU Championship (Closed)
 15:05   Wayne Seddon (Member)
Mon 30 May
 11:05 - 11:20   Andrew Marshall (Visitor)
 18:05 - 18:43   Adult & Junior (Competition - Junior)
Tue 31 May
 10:05   Captain (Reserved For Members)
 13:13 - 13:20   Ed Morris (Reciprocal)
 13:58   Norman Bagley (Member Voucher)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf