Seaton Carew Golf Club Seaton Carew Golf Club
HOME
Jan
2021
Feb
2021
Mar
2021
Apr
2021
May
2021
Jun
2021
Jul
2021
Aug
2021
Sep
2021

Seaton Carew Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2021


Time Name
Thu 21 Oct
 07:10   Paul Cutler (Member)
 07:18   Gary Kenny (Member)
 07:45   Raymond Lambert (Member)
 07:53   Brian Ord (Member)
 08:00   John Barthram (Member)
 08:08   Brian Blakey (Member)
 08:30   Will Boarder (Member)
 08:45   Peter Rasmussen (Member)
 08:53   David Verrall (Member)
 09:00   Adrian Crone (Member)
 09:23   Ken Rowland (Member)
 09:30   Andrew Peacock (Member)
 09:53   Linda McGeorge (Member)
 10:00 - 11:23    (Competition - Lady)
 11:30   Bryan Chandler (Member)
 11:38   Robert Bilham (Member)
 11:45   Peter Stokes (Member)
 11:53   John Featherstone (Member)
 12:00   Yvonne Fisher (Member)
 12:15   Philip Newbegin (Member)
 14:08   Paul Hewitson (Member)
 14:30   Charlie Grant (Member)
Fri 22 Oct
 07:20   Derek Bray (Member)
 07:28   Bill Common (Member)
 07:35   Ken Smith (Member)
 07:45   Trevor Davies (Member)
 07:53   Scott Phillips (Member)
 08:00   Barry Hutchinson (Member)
 08:08   Bruce McLachlan (Member)
 08:15   Roy Leonard
 08:23   Keith McGeorge (Member)
 08:38   Chris Knight (Member)
 08:45   Ian Phillips (Member)
 08:53   Sam Mosley (Member)
 09:00   Michael Goodwin (Member)
 09:23   Martin Jenner (Member)
 09:30   Alan Smith (Member)
 09:38   Paul Fairweather (Member Voucher)
 09:45   Tony Wilson (Member)
 09:53   Chris Blakey (Member)
 10:00   Dave Turner (Member)
 10:08   John Diggins (Member)
 10:15   Lewis Marr (Member)
 10:23   Jack Dolman (Member)
 10:30   Peter Riley (Member)
 10:38   Peter Bradley (Member)
 10:45   Stephen Pounder (Member)
 10:53   Rob Holland (Member)
 11:00   Ian Malham (Member)
 11:08   MR CRAWFORD (Reciprocal)
 11:15   Mark Hare BIGGA (Visitor)
 11:23   Captain Otley (Visitor)
 12:30   ALISTER McLEAN (Visitor)
 12:38   Barry Scott (Visitor)
 13:00   Andrew West (Member Voucher)
 13:30   Sean Arble (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Kevan Waggott (Member)
Sat 23 Oct
 07:41   Graham Hull (Member)
 07:49   Mike Lithgo (Member)
 07:53   Ian Jackson (Member)
 08:00   Richard Long (Member)
 08:08   Anthony Mullen (Member)
 08:15   Ian Hendry (Member)
 08:23   Scott Phillips (Member)
 08:30   Terry Carroll (Member)
 08:38   Ian Pullman (Member)
 08:45   Ashley Temple (Member)
 08:53   Brian Thompson (Member)
 09:00   David Hall (Member)
 09:08   Andy Robinson (Member)
 09:15   Matthew Booth (Member)
 09:23   Luke Verrall (Member)
 09:30   Steve Raper (Member)
 09:38   Michael Higham (Member)
 09:45   Dave Turner (Member)
 09:53   David Tozer (Member)
 10:00   Sean Cussons (Member)
 10:08   Stan Lamb (Member)
 10:15   Chris Stephenson (Member)
 10:23   Paul Crowther (Member)
 10:30   Andrew Limage (Member)
 10:38   Andy Sedgwick (Member)
 10:53   Barbara Conley (Member)
 11:00   Ed Thompson (Member)
 11:08   Andrew Conley (Member)
 11:15   Jonjo Dixon-Barker (Member)
 12:15   Colin Inglis (Member Voucher)
 12:30   Andrew Phellas (Member)
 13:00   Sheila Markwell (Member)
 13:30   Michael Goodwin (Member)
 14:53   David Corner (Member)
Sun 24 Oct
 07:40   Derek Bray (Member)
 07:48   James Lindsay (Member)
 07:54   Brian Ord (Member)
 08:03   Ken Smith (Member)
 08:12   Colin Fletcher (Member)
 08:21   Scott Phillips (Member)
 08:30   Marcus Newcombe (Member)
 08:39   Graham Robinson (Member)
 08:48   Peter Riley (Member)
 08:57   David Hall (Member)
 09:06   Ian Forsyth (Member)
 09:15   Paul Hewitson (Member)
 09:24   David Wild (Member)
 09:33   Gavin Klincke (Member)
 09:42   David Scott (Member)
 10:00   Clive Wilson (Member)
 10:09   Stuart Murray (Member)
 10:18   Peter Bianco (Member)
 10:36   Ian Howe (Member)
 10:45   MR D HOWE (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Rob Holland (Member)
 11:03   Kevan Waggott (Member)
 11:12   Stephen Pounder (Member)
 11:39   Glen Dixon (Member)
 11:57   Simon Filer (Member)
 12:06   MR R HOBBS (Courtesy Ticket)
 12:24   Benjamin Hall (Member)
 12:33   Neil Archibald (Visitor)
 13:00   Alex Boyes (Member)
Mon 25 Oct
 07:40   Michael Gallagher (Member)
 07:48   Raymond Lambert (Member)
 07:53   Barry Hutchinson (Member)
 08:00   John Barthram (Member)
 08:08   Peter Raine (Member)
 08:15   Nicholas Piercy (Member)
 08:23   Gary Kenny (Member)
 08:30   Philip Gallagher (Member)
 08:45   John Blakey (Member)
 08:53   Mark Dolphin (Member)
 09:08   Martin Jenner (Member)
 09:15   Lynda Willis (Member)
 09:53   James Harper (Member)
 10:00   Andrew Peacock (Member)
 10:15   Bryan Chandler (Member)
 10:23   Henry Nixon (Member)
 10:30   Robert Bilham (Member)
 10:38   Marion Griffiths (Member)
 10:45   Linda McGeorge (Member)
 11:00   Peter Fearon (Member)
 11:08   Brian Robinson (Member)
 11:15   Don Tate (Member)
 11:30   Yvonne Fisher (Member)
 11:38   MR M E BROWN (Visitor)
 11:45   Kevin Trehy (Member)
 12:00   James Smith (Member)
 12:23   Gloria West (Member)
 12:30   Andrew Potter (Visitor)
 12:45   Jane Longhorn (Member)
 13:00 - 13:30   Junior October 4 (Competition - Junior)
 14:30   Philip Mottram (Member)
Tue 26 Oct
 07:30   Derek Bray (Member)
 07:38   Bill Common (Member)
 07:45   Philip Gallagher (Member)
 07:53   Michael Gallagher (Member)
 08:00   Brian Ord (Member)
 08:08   Ken Smith (Member)
 08:15   Roy Leonard (Member)
 08:23   Keith McGeorge (Member)
 08:30   Barry Hutchinson (Member)
 08:38   Peter Hamilton (Member)
 09:00   Denis Wrench (Member)
 09:08   Martin Jenner (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Hunter (Guest/Member)
 09:30   Zena Hoggarth (Member)
 09:45   Anthony Jackson (Member)
 09:53   David Bosomworth (Member)
 10:00   Kenneth Horseman (Member)
 10:08   Tony Wilson (Member)
 10:15   Philip Mottram (Member)
 10:30   Andrew Peacock (Member)
 10:38   Peter Bradley (Member)
 10:45   Wally Hockborn (Member)
 10:53   Peter Riley (Member)
 11:00   Bill Riddell (Member)
 11:08   Barry Jackson (Member)
 11:15   Paul Crowther (Member)
 11:23   Robert Wilson (Visitor)
Wed 27 Oct
 08:00   John Barthram (Member)
 08:08   Peter Raine (Member)
 08:15   Kevin Wood (Member)
 08:45   Peter Rasmussen (Member)
 09:08   Martin Jenner (Member)
 09:30   Wayne Seddon (Member)
 10:08   Ken Porter (Member)
 10:15   Brian Robinson (Member)
 10:30   Peter Bradley (Member)
 10:38   Peter Riley (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Verrall (Member)
 12:38   Anne Phellas (Member)
 13:00 - 13:30   Junior October 6 (Competition - Junior)
Thu 28 Oct
 12:00   Yvonne Fisher
Fri 29 Oct
 09:15 - 09:30   Muirfield GC (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:23   York GC (Society)
Sat 30 Oct
 11:03 - 11:30   Mark Hough (Visitor)
 13:27 - 14:03   Junior October 6 (Competition - Junior)
Sun 31 Oct
 07:00 - 07:45   Mixed Comp (Competition Mixed)
 07:55 - 12:40   Mixed Stableford (Competition Mixed)
 12:48 - 13:10   Mixed Comp (Competition Mixed)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf