Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club - Calendar - May 2020


Time Name
Mon 18 May
 07:00 - 07:20   Course Closed (Closed) - 1st Tee
 07:00 - 09:20   Course Closed (Closed) - 10th Tee
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Tue 19 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Wed 20 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Thu 21 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 18:10    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 18:20   John Mordecai (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 18:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Fri 22 May
 07:30 - 16:50    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 17:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Mark Hoffman (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 17:10 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 17:30   Jack Walters (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:40 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Sat 23 May
 07:30 - 10:10    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 09:50    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Paul Rippin (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:10 - 13:10    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Paul Kinsella (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:30 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:30   John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:40 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Paul Darke (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:10   Graham Jenkins (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Robert Oram (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:20 - 16:40    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 14:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 16:50   James Lee Adams (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:00 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Sun 24 May
 07:30 - 10:20    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Nicky Greenway (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 09:40 - 10:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Alison Evans (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Karen Campbell-Ace (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:40 - 13:10    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:40 - 12:10    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Caroline Evans (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 12:30   David Davies (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 12:40 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Dean Morgan (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:10 - 13:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Kay Sinclair (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 13:30 - 17:40    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Kay Sinclair (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:50 - 15:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Alun Webber (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 15:40 - 15:50    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Ian Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 16:10 - 17:10    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Linda Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Delysia Raikes (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:40    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:50   Huw Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 17:50   Daniel Evans (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 18:00 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 18:00 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Mon 25 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 18:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Philip Howe (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 18:20 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Tue 26 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 11:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:10   John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Wed 27 May
 07:30 - 13:50    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 14:50    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Lynda Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:10 - 14:40    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Neville Leese (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 15:00 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Kay Sinclair (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 15:10 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Thu 28 May
 07:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 07:40   Huw Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 07:50 - 09:50    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 10:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Moli Erin Amos (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:10 - 11:10    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:30   John Derrick (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:40 - 14:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:20   John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 11:40 - 13:20    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 13:30   David Davies (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 13:40 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Brian Tobin (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 14:40 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Fri 29 May
 07:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Sat 30 May
 07:30 - 08:50    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Karen Campbell-Ace (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:10 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Sun 31 May
 07:30 - 09:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 10:40    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 09:40   Brian Howells (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:50 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Mark Tossell (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:00 - 19:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems