Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club - Calendar - May 2018


Time Name
Tue 1 May
 07:48 - 09:08   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 11:08   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 11:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 12:04 - 13:00   Vets V Cardiff (Team) - 1st Tee
 13:16 - 13:24   Simon Moffatt (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 13:48   Roger Parsons (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 15:00   Vets V Cardiff (Team) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Bert Van Ommen (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 15:16 - 15:24   Simon Moffatt (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:48   Roger Parsons (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20 - 16:52   Mens 1st vs Radyr (Team) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Neil Rogers (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Bert Van Ommen (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 18:20 - 18:28   Mens 1st vs Radyr (Team) - 10th Tee
 19:00   Neil Rogers (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 2 May
 09:32 - 11:32   Ladies Sinclair Day (Competition) - 1st Tee
 11:16   Neil Ball (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 13:32   Ladies Sinclair Day (Competition) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 13:08   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:16   Neil Ball (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Shaun Wilkinson (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 14:20   David Collins (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:28 - 14:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Patrick Evans (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00 - 15:08   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:32 - 15:56   Shaun Wilkinson (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 16:04 - 16:20   David Collins (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:28 - 16:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:44   Huw Powell (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
Thu 3 May
 07:48 - 09:08   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:16   Joshua Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 09:32   Elliott (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 11:08   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:04   Mike Pickavance (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 10:28 - 10:36   Mr Wood. (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:16   Joshua Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 11:32   Elliott (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:04   Mike Pickavance (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 12:28 - 12:36   Mr Wood. (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:04   Graham Booth (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 18:04   Graham Booth (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 4 May
 07:56 - 08:12   David Collins (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 08:36   Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 09:08   Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 09:56 - 10:12   David Collins (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 10:36   Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Steve Morgan (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee
 11:08   Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 11:56   Lady Capt v Clevedon (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Steve Morgan (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Lady Capt v Clevedon (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Sat 5 May
 07:00 - 15:00   Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 17:00   Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee
 15:08   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:16   Mark Hoffman (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:24   Robert Dyke (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:32   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Gavin Scourfield (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:48 - 16:36   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:52   Rhys Kinsey (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 17:08   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:16   Mark Hoffman (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:24   Robert Dyke (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:32   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Gavin Scourfield (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:48 - 18:36   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:52   Rhys Kinsey (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Sun 6 May
 08:28 - 08:52   Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:12 - 10:44   Graham Spalding (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 10:28 - 10:52   Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:12 - 12:44   Graham Spalding (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 13:40   Academy 9 Hole (Competition) - 1st Tee
 14:36 - 15:08   S/Down V Royal Porthcawl (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:32 - 15:40   Black & White Junior Competition (Competition) - 1st Tee
 15:32 - 15:40   Academy 9 Hole (Competition) - 10th Tee
 16:28   Hilary Wills (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:36 - 17:08   S/Down V Royal Porthcawl (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:32 - 17:40   Black & White Junior Competition (Competition) - 10th Tee
 18:28   Hilary Wills (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Mon 7 May
 10:44   Ian Booth (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:32   Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 12:44   Ian Booth (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:16   Malcolm Miles (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32   Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:52   Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:16   Malcolm Miles (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 15:48   Alan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:12   Huw Williams (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:52   Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:48   Alan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:12   Huw Williams (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Tue 8 May
 07:32 - 08:52   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 09:08   Philippe Tron (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:16   Patrick Steiner (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 09:32 - 10:52   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28   John Harris (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00 - 11:08   Philippe Tron (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:16   Patrick Steiner (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 11:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 12:04 - 13:00   Vets V Clyne (Team) - 1st Tee
 12:28   John Harris (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 14:04 - 15:00   Vets V Clyne (Team) - 10th Tee
Wed 9 May
 09:32 - 11:24   Ladies Club Champs & Bronze Qualifier (Competition) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 13:24   Ladies Club Champs & Bronze Qualifier (Competition) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 13:16   Mark Brooks (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:00 - 15:16   Mark Brooks (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:04   Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20 - 16:44   Wayfairers vs Bargoed (Team) - 1st Tee
 18:04   Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20 - 18:44   Wayfairers vs Bargoed (Team) - 10th Tee
Thu 10 May
 07:00 - 09:16   Terns Section (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 11:16   Terns Section (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:32   R: 4 caddies for 10th June Spanish Guys - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 10:20   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:28   p bailey (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 10:36 - 10:52   P Bailey (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 11:16 - 11:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 12:28   Veterans (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:32   R: 4 caddies for 10th June Spanish Guys - 10th Tee
 11:48 - 12:20   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:28   p bailey (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 12:36 - 13:16   David Owen (Society) - 1st Tee
 12:36 - 12:52   P Bailey (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 13:16 - 13:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:24 - 13:56   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 14:28   Veterans (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:12   John Grant (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:36 - 15:16   David Owen (Society) - 10th Tee
 15:16   Colin Holmes (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:24 - 15:56   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:32   G Lewis (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:12   John Grant (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:52 - 17:32   Hallett V Rhondda (Team) - 1st Tee
 17:16   Colin Holmes (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:32   G Lewis (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:48   Rhys Kinsey (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 18:52 - 19:32   Hallett V Rhondda (Team) - 10th Tee
 19:48   Rhys Kinsey (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 11 May
 07:00 - 08:28   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:36   Nigel Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 08:44   Neil Matthews (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 08:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Derek Wilson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:28   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:08 - 09:32   Lars Forberg (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Scott Drummond (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:48   Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 09:56 - 11:56   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:36   Nigel Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 10:44   Neil Matthews (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 10:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Derek Wilson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 11:08 - 11:32   Lars Forberg (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Scott Drummond (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:48   Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 11:56 - 13:56   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:04 - 14:36   Cefn Rugby Club (Society) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 16:36   Cefn Rugby Club (Society) - 10th Tee
 14:44 - 15:08   Lars Forberg (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:16 - 16:44   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:44 - 17:08   Lars Forberg (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:16 - 18:44   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
Sat 12 May
 07:00 - 14:28   Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Medal) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 16:28   Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Medal) - 10th Tee
 14:36 - 15:24   Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 15:32 - 16:12   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 16:36 - 17:24   Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 17:32 - 18:12   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
Sun 13 May
 08:12 - 08:20   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 08:36   Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:52   Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 09:08   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:16 - 09:24   Mike Brook (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 09:32 - 10:28   Ladies GUW Medal (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:12 - 10:20   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 10:36   Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:36   Cheryl Western (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:44   Nigel Trudgill (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 10:52 - 11:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:52   Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00 - 11:08   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:16 - 11:24   Mike Brook (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 11:32   larson (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 12:28   Ladies GUW Medal (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:40 - 12:36   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:36   Cheryl Western (Competition) - 10th Tee
 12:44   Nigel Trudgill (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:52 - 13:16   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:52 - 13:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 14:36   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 13:32   larson (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:40 - 14:36   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:44 - 14:52   HSBC (Society) - 1st Tee
 14:52 - 15:16   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00 - 15:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 15:32 - 16:20   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:32 - 16:36   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 16:12   Howell (Visitor) - 3rd Nine
 16:28   Jake Prosser (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:36 - 16:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:44 - 16:52   HSBC (Society) - 10th Tee
 17:00 - 17:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 17:32 - 18:20   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:28   Jake Prosser (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 18:36 - 18:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
Mon 14 May
 07:00 - 08:20   HSBC (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 11:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:20   HSBC (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 13:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 12:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Peter Sexton (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:08 - 13:56   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 14:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Peter Sexton (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:08 - 15:56   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:04 - 16:36   Ladies 2nd vs Langland Bay (Team) - 1st Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:44   Johnston (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:52   Mr Mosely (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 17:08   David David Saines (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 18:04 - 18:36   Ladies 2nd vs Langland Bay (Team) - 10th Tee
 18:44   Johnston (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:52   Mr Mosely (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Tue 15 May
 07:00 - 08:20   HSBC (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 11:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:20   HSBC (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 13:24   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 12:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Richard Scott (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 14:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:52   Patrick Evans (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Richard Scott (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:32   Gary Diplock (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:52   Patrick Evans (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:32   Gary Diplock (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 16 May
 07:00 - 08:20   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 11:48   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:20   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 13:48   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 11:56 - 13:32   Ladies Australian Spoons (Competition) - 1st Tee
 13:56 - 15:32   Ladies Australian Spoons (Competition) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:20   Richard Wootton (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:36   Steven Heneberry (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Richard Wootton (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:36   Steven Heneberry (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 17:16   Royal Porthcawl (Team) - 1st Tee
 19:16   Royal Porthcawl (Team) - 10th Tee
Thu 17 May
 07:00 - 08:20   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 10:52   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:20   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 12:52   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 11:00   John Spreadborough (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 11:08 - 11:32   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   John Reynolds (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:48 - 13:16   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   John Spreadborough (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:08 - 13:32   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:24   Paul Ayers (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:32   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40 - 15:40   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 13:40   John Reynolds (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:48 - 15:16   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:24   Paul Ayers (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:32   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40 - 17:40   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 15:48 - 16:04   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:12   Andy Young (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:20 - 17:00   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:48 - 18:04   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:12   Andy Young (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:20 - 19:00   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 18 May
 07:00 - 08:20   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:28 - 11:08   HSBC (Corporate) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 10:20   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 13:08   HSBC (Corporate) - 10th Tee
 11:16 - 12:52   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:16 - 14:52   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:56   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:04   Tony Price (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 14:12   Mike Parsons (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:56   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:04   Tony Price (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 16:12   Mike Parsons (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:44 - 17:24   2nd Team vs Morriston (Team) - 1st Tee
 18:44 - 19:00   2nd Team vs Morriston (Team) - 10th Tee
Sat 19 May
 07:00 - 14:28   The Roger Thomas Trophy (Blue Box Stableford) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 16:28   The Roger Thomas Trophy (Blue Box Stableford) - 10th Tee
 14:36 - 14:52   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00 - 15:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:32   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:36 - 16:52   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00 - 17:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:32   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Sun 20 May
 08:28 - 08:52   Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Daniel Huskings (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:48   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:56   Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:04   James Chandler (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 10:12   Richard Hughes (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Tony Webber (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 10:28   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:28 - 10:52   Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:36 - 10:52   Bob Critchlow (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 11:00 - 11:16   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Daniel Huskings (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:24 - 12:28   P&K vs St Pierre (Team) - 1st Tee
 11:48   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:56   Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:04   James Chandler (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 12:12   Richard Hughes (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Tony Webber (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 12:28   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:36 - 13:08   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:36 - 12:52   Bob Critchlow (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 13:16   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:16 - 13:24   Simon Wilkinson (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 13:24 - 14:28   P&K vs St Pierre (Team) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 13:40   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 14:36   Junior Academy Competitions (Competition) - 1st Tee
 14:36 - 15:08   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:16 - 15:24   Simon Wilkinson (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 15:32 - 15:40   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:04   Ian Thomas Victory Shield Ash V Mond (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:04 - 16:36   Junior Academy Competitions (Competition) - 10th Tee
 17:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:04   Ian Thomas Victory Shield Ash V Mond (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Mon 21 May
 08:04   Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Ian Arthur (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:24   MERFYN ROBERTS (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:04   Marcus Day (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 10:04   Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00 - 11:08   Mr Clark (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Ian Arthur (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:24   MERFYN ROBERTS (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:04   Marcus Day (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 13:08   Mr Clark (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:28 - 15:00   Ladies 3rd vs Brynhill (Team) - 1st Tee
 16:28 - 17:00   Ladies 3rd vs Brynhill (Team) - 10th Tee
Tue 22 May
 07:48 - 09:08   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:32   Steve Trench (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 11:08   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 10:44   Paul Ralphs (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 11:16   Rex Averill (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 13:00   Vets Captains Day (Competition) - 1st Tee
 11:32   Steve Trench (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 12:28 - 12:44   Paul Ralphs (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:16   Rex Averill (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 15:00   Vets Captains Day (Competition) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Steve Trench (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Helen (Visitor) - 3rd Nine
 16:52   James Lott (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Steve Trench (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 18:52   James Lott (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 23 May
 09:32 - 11:24   Ladies Joan Jones Qualifier (Competition) - 1st Tee
 11:00   John Michael Davies (Guest/Member) - 3rd Nine
 11:32   Mr Geiss (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 13:24   Ladies Joan Jones Qualifier (Competition) - 10th Tee
 12:28 - 12:36   Ian Dearn (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 12:44 - 13:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Dominic Smyth (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee
 13:32   Mr Geiss (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:28 - 14:36   Ian Dearn (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 14:44 - 15:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:32 - 15:56   Dominic Smyth (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Paul Harrison (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 19:00   Paul Harrison (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Thu 24 May
 07:48 - 09:08   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:16   Ian Heggie (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 11:08   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:04 - 10:12   Godfry Newman (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Gustaf Goransson (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:16   Ian Heggie (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 11:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 12:04 - 13:00   Vets V Pontardawe (Team) - 1st Tee
 12:04 - 12:12   Godfry Newman (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Gustaf Goransson (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 15:00   Vets V Pontardawe (Team) - 10th Tee
 15:00   John Humphreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   John Humphreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 25 May
 07:00 - 10:20   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 12:20   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 12:36   Gren Patman (Society) - 1st Tee
 12:28 - 14:36   Gren Patman (Society) - 10th Tee
 12:44 - 13:24   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:32   Gumbillar (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:40 - 16:44   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:44 - 15:24   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:32   Gumbillar (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:40 - 18:44   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:52 - 17:16   3rd Team vs Neath (Team) - 1st Tee
 18:52 - 19:16   3rd Team vs Neath (Team) - 10th Tee
Sat 26 May
 07:00 - 13:00   Club Champs Rnd1 (Blue Box Medal) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 15:00   Club Champs Rnd1 (Blue Box Medal) - 10th Tee
 13:08 - 14:20   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:28 - 14:36   Nick Bull (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:08 - 16:20   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:28 - 16:36   Nick Bull (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Sun 27 May
 07:00 - 13:00   Club Champs Rnd2 (Blue Box Medal) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 15:00   Club Champs Rnd2 (Blue Box Medal) - 10th Tee
 13:08 - 13:56   Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 14:28   Junior Academy (Competition) - 1st Tee
 15:08 - 15:56   Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:04 - 16:28   Junior Academy (Competition) - 10th Tee
Mon 28 May
 09:00 - 09:48   Junior - Jubilee Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:56 - 10:12   Gary Warner (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 11:00 - 13:00   Closed Mixed Open (Competition) - 1st Tee
 11:00 - 11:48   Junior - Jubilee Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:56 - 12:12   Gary Warner (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 15:00   Closed Mixed Open (Competition) - 10th Tee
 13:08   Simon Gray (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:56   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:04   Peter Strolz (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:08   Simon Gray (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:56   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:04   Peter Strolz (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Tue 29 May
 07:00 - 16:04   Vets Open Day (Open Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 18:04   Vets Open Day (Open Competition) - 10th Tee
 16:12 - 17:08   Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:16   Steve Mustoe (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 18:12 - 19:08   Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee
 19:16   Steve Mustoe (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Wed 30 May
 09:24 - 11:24   Ladies Coronation Foursomes (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:28   Terry Adank (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee
 11:24 - 13:24   Ladies Coronation Foursomes (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:32 - 11:40   Dennis Humphries (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:04   Sue McFadzean (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:28   Terry Adank (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee
 13:00   ryan (Competition) - 1st Tee
 13:32 - 13:40   Dennis Humphries (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:04   Sue McFadzean (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:00   ryan (Competition) - 10th Tee
 16:44 - 17:16   Wayfairers vs St Mellons (Team) - 1st Tee
 18:44 - 19:16   Wayfairers vs St Mellons (Team) - 10th Tee
Thu 31 May
 07:48 - 09:08   Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:48 - 11:08   Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:28 - 10:36   Dennis Humphries (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:32 - 11:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 12:04 - 13:00   Vets V Radyr (Team) - 1st Tee
 12:28 - 12:36   Dennis Humphries (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:32 - 13:56   Vets Section (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 14:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:04 - 15:00   Vets V Radyr (Team) - 10th Tee
 14:12   Phil Dakin (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee
 16:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:12   Phil Dakin (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems