Time |
Name |
Wed 1 Jun |
07:00 - 07:48 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
WW (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
David Rowe (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 - 08:36 |
WW (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Dylan Williams (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Mark Donald (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:48 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Jay Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies Eleanor Joan Jones Qual (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
WW (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
David Rowe (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 - 10:36 |
WW (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Dylan Williams (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Mark Donald (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Jay Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies Eleanor Joan Jones Qual (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Kristian Harris (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Gwyn Watts (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Mike Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Melville Butler (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Michael Daniels (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Mr Mark (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Kristian Harris (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Neil Horbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Gwyn Watts (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Mike Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Melville Butler (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Michael Daniels (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Mr Mark (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Paul Franklyn (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Horbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Luke White (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Jack Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Jacob Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Paul Franklyn (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Luke White (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Jack Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Jacob Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 2 Jun |
07:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
Gareth Carter Clare (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:16 - 07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Glenn Hiscocks (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Katherine Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
David Riddell (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 - 10:12 |
Shotgun Closure (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Gareth Carter Clare (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:16 - 09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Glenn Hiscocks (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Katherine Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Rhys Short (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
David Riddell (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Bob Pearson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 - 14:52 |
Centenary Members Shotgun & BBQ (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:36 - 12:12 |
Shotgun Closure (Closed) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Rhys Short (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Bob Pearson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 16:52 |
Centenary Members Shotgun & BBQ (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Ben Harris (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
Junior OOM 3 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Junior Oom 3 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Finley Hampton (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Callum Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
JJ Keegan (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Ben Harris (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:24 |
Junior OOM 3 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Junior Oom 3 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Finley Hampton (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Callum Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
JJ Keegan (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Fri 3 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
David Rowe (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Andrew Williford (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
David Haskell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
David Rowe (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 - 10:28 |
Tom Young (Society) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Andrew Williford (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Malcolm Gay (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Joan Flaherty (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Vivian Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
David Haskell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 - 12:28 |
Tom Young (Society) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Malcolm Gay (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Ian Jones (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Jacob Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Andrew Williford (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Joan Flaherty (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Vivian Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 - 14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Ian Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Jacob Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Andrew Williford (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Michael Newbury (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Patrick Carroll (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Tim Harry (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Michael Newbury (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Patrick Carroll (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Tim Harry (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 4 Jun |
07:00 - 08:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:56 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 14:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
(Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 14:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Frazer Moore (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Fraser Moore (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:56 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Luke Rowlands (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:12 |
(Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 16:52 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Frazer Moore (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Fraser Moore (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Michael Newbury (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Luke Rowlands (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Michael Newbury (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 5 Jun |
07:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 - 07:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:32 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:40 - 07:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 - 09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:32 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:40 - 09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Dan Holding (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
John Carroll (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:20 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 - 11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 - 13:00 |
Closed Mixed Open (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Dan Holding (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
John Carroll (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:20 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 15:00 |
Closed Mixed Open (Competition) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Charles Marling (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Charles Marling (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 6 Jun |
07:00 - 08:36 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:44 - 08:52 |
LEVERGEOIS Julien (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:36 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 09:48 |
Denham Bell (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:28 |
Ladies Vets (Lady Members) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
LEVERGEOIS Julien (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:08 |
Bruce Tanner (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Matt Holbrook (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:48 |
Denham Bell (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:28 |
Ladies Vets (Lady Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Mark Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Bruce Tanner (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
Matt Holbrook (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 14:04 |
Mr Robert Johnson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Alan Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Mark Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Grant (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 16:04 |
Mr Robert Johnson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:36 |
Ladies 1st Vs Newport (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Mens 3rd Vs Vale 2 (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alan Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Grant (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:36 |
Ladies 1st Vs Newport (Team) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Mens 3rd Vs Vale 2 (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 7 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Dr Chris Jordan (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Andrew Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Mark Waters (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
Mike Richards (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Steven Lawrance (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 12:20 |
Vets V Southerndown (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Dr Chris Jordan (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Andrew Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Mark Waters (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
Mike Richards (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Steven Lawrance (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Barrie Forrester (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 14:20 |
Vets V Southerndown (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Gwyneth Parsons (Competition) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Carey Prior (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Barrie Forrester (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Gwyneth Parsons (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Carey Prior (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Steven John (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Simon Willis (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Nicholas Wootton (Competition) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Matthew Peet (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:28 |
Steven John (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Simon Willis (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Nicholas Wootton (Competition) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Matthew Peet (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Wed 8 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 - 08:36 |
Ww (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Lynda Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies C Relief Spoons &Evans Cup SFord (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 - 10:36 |
Ww (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Lynda Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Tom Morton (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Mr Spencer (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies C Relief Spoons &Evans Cup SFord (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Ken Cooper (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Mr Scholte (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
Tom Morton (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Gareth Wright (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Mr Spencer (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Daniel Tee (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:28 - 14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Ken Cooper (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Mr Scholte (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:40 |
Gareth Wright (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:12 |
Tom Morton (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Daniel Tee (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Tony Kocker (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Paul Franklyn (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Joshua White (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Huw Powell (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:04 - 18:12 |
Tom Morton (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Tony Kocker (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Paul Franklyn (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Joshua White (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Huw Powell (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Thu 9 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Mark Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Meeker Group (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
Peter Walker (Society) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Arwyn John (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 12:20 |
Vets V Newport (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Mark Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Meeker Group (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Andy Bowen (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 - 12:44 |
Peter Walker (Society) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Arwyn John (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 14:20 |
Vets V Newport (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
David Paterson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Neil Horbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Andy Bowen (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Chris Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
David Paterson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Horbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Peter Hurn (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Chris Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Gary Munro (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Peter Hurn (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Gary Munro (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 - 19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 10 Jun |
07:00 - 07:48 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Barry Esterhuizen (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:48 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Mr And Mrs Meeker (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:40 - 10:20 |
Nigel Bown (Society) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Pamela Murray (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Lynda Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Barry Esterhuizen (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Trevor Matthews (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Mr And Mrs Meeker (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 - 12:20 |
Nigel Bown (Society) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Bruce McLean (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Pamela Murray (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Lynda Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:24 |
John Purkis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Trevor Matthews (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Ffion Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Bruce McLean (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Stephen Benson-Davison (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:24 |
Nigel Bown (Society) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
John Purkis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Stephen Benson-Davison (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Sean David (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Darryl James (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 17:24 |
Nigel Bown (Society) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Sean David (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Darryl James (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 11 Jun |
07:00 - 10:52 |
Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 12:52 |
Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 14:28 |
Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 16:28 |
Dr Richard Jones (White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
Rowntree (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Alexander May (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Jeff Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Helen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
Rowntree (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Susan Cooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alexander May (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Jeff Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Helen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Susan Cooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 - 19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 12 Jun |
07:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:32 - 07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Adrian Clarke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Nicky Greenway (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
James Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:32 - 10:04 |
Ladies Coronation Foursomes (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Adrian Clarke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Alexis Hemsley (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 - 11:00 |
Wayne Thomas (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Nicky Greenway (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
James Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:56 |
Sian Elin Jones (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 12:04 |
Ladies Coronation Foursomes (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Alexis Hemsley (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Ashburnham GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 13:08 |
Junior Jubilee Cup Oom 4 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 - 13:00 |
Wayne Thomas (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:48 |
Martin Mendelssohn (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 13:56 |
Sian Elin Jones (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
William McMahon (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Del Raikes (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Ashburnham GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Colin Webber (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Dominic Williams (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 15:08 |
Junior Jubilee Cup Oom 4 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 - 15:48 |
Martin Mendelssohn (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:12 |
William McMahon (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:12 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Del Raikes (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Colin Webber (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Dominic Williams (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Brian Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Darryl James (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 - 18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Brian Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Darryl James (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 13 Jun |
07:00 - 08:12 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Gwyn Watts (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Raymond John (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:16 |
David Booth (Society) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:12 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
John Fraser (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Gwyn Watts (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Joan Flaherty (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Marlene Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Raymond John (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:24 |
Graeme Morton (Society) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:16 |
David Booth (Society) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Sheila John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Luke White (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
John Fraser (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
Grahame Roberts (Society) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Joan Flaherty (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Marlene Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:24 |
Graeme Morton (Society) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Sheila John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Luke White (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Nev James (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
David Booth (Society) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
Grahame Roberts (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Rex Tatersall (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 - 16:28 |
Ladies 1st Vs Pennard (Team) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Nev James (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:20 |
David Booth (Society) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Rex Tatersall (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Mens 3rd Vs Brynhill 2 (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 - 18:28 |
Ladies 1st Vs Pennard (Team) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Mens 3rd Vs Brynhill 2 (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 14 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Mark Waters (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Rhys Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 12:52 |
Vets Stableford 5 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Mark Waters (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Rhys Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Michael Coombes (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 14:52 |
Vets Stableford 5 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
John Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Shaun Harries (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 - 15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Michael Coombes (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Caroline Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Nicholas Wootton (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
John Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Shaun Harries (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Hallett V Whitehall (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Caroline Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Nicholas Wootton (Competition) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Hallett V Whitehall (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 15 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 - 08:28 |
David Booth (Society) - 1st Tee |
08:36 - 08:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:32 |
Ladies Section Open (Open Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:48 - 13:16 |
Ladies Section Open (Open Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 - 10:28 |
David Booth (Society) - 10th Tee |
10:36 - 10:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:32 |
Ladies Section Open (Open Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:48 - 15:16 |
Ladies Section Open (Open Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:24 - 13:48 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Ceri Higgon (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
David Booth (Society) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Steven Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Philip Tew (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Andrew Regan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:48 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Steven John (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Ceri Higgon (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Keith Halley (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 16:52 |
Wayfairers Vs Monmouthshire (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
David Booth (Society) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Steven Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Philip Tew (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Andrew Regan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Links V Fairwood (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Huw Powell (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Steven John (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Keith Halley (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 18:52 |
Wayfairers Vs Monmouthshire (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Links V Fairwood (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Huw Powell (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 16 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 - 08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 - 09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:04 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:16 |
José Miguel Fernández Cuadrado (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Ceri Higgon (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:40 - 11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:04 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Keith Lewis (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Tom Watson (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Zac Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:16 |
José Miguel Fernández Cuadrado (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:48 |
Ian Robertson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Ceri Higgon (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Keith Lewis (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Tom Watson (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Zac Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:48 |
Ian Robertson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Andrew Price (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Alexis Hemsley (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Mark Coleman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alun Lane (Competition) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Simon Hopkin (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Evan Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Steven Gale (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
George Schofield (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Paul Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Andrew Price (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Alexis Hemsley (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Mark Coleman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Alun Lane (Competition) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Simon Hopkin (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Evan Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Steven Gale (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
George Schofield (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Paul Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 17 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Philip Derham (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Ashley Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 - 09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 - 09:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Kieran Reddy (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Jayne Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Leigh McKay (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Philip Derham (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Ashley Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
James Tuck (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:52 - 11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Josh Broadhurst (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
Tom Wilkie (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 - 11:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Kieran Reddy (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
David Phillips (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Jayne Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Leigh McKay (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
James Tuck (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:16 |
Phillips (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Josh Broadhurst (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
Tom Wilkie (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Ithel Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Evan Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
David Phillips (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:16 |
Phillips (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Matt Norman (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Ithel Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Evan Yardley (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
James Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
David Riddell (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Royal (Competition) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Matt Norman (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
James Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Royal (Competition) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 18 Jun |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Fletcher Cup (White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:48 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 14:52 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Edward Terhorst (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:12 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Fletcher Cup (White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:48 |
Fletcher Cup (4BBB White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Edward Terhorst (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Cerys Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Cerys Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 19 Jun |
07:00 - 17:32 |
County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 19:32 |
County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
Mon 20 Jun |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Course Maintenance (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
Course Maintenance (Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Gareth Williams (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Jonathan Davies (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
(Reserved) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 - 10:44 |
Ladies 9 Hole (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Sheila John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:56 |
Graham Pattinson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Gareth Williams (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Jonathan Davies (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
(Reserved) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Players Club (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 - 12:44 |
Ladies 9 Hole (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Ashley Adams (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Melville Butler (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Sheila John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
Graham Pattinson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 - 15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Players Club (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Ashley Adams (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Melville Butler (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 - 16:28 |
Ladies 1st Vs Llanwern (Team) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Jamie Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Harrison Page (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
James Pontin (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Thomas Flint (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 - 18:28 |
Ladies 1st Vs Llanwern (Team) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Jamie Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Harrison Page (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
James Pontin (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Thomas Flint (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 21 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Lynne Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Shirley Nelson (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 - 10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Players Club (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 13:00 |
Vets Captains Day (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Lynne Williams (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Shirley Nelson (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Players Club (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Vets Captains Day (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Mr Witcombe (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Simon Cavill (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Ray Chiltern (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Dafydd Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Justin Maver (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Mr Witcombe (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Sam Comley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Simon Cavill (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Ray Chiltern (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Philip Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Dafydd Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Mens 1st Vs Whitchurch (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Justin Maver (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Sam Comley (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Dan Hayward (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Mens 1st Vs Whitchurch (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Dan Hayward (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Wed 22 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
George Whitefoot (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:44 |
WW (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies Hilston Trophy & SFord (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
George Whitefoot (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
WW (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Joe Kingston (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies Hilston Trophy & SFord (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 - 12:36 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Ioan Consitt (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Mike Szwediuk (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Joe Kingston (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 - 14:36 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Andrew Regan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Ioan Consitt (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Mike Szwediuk (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
James Pontin (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 17:00 |
Wayfairers Vs Peterstone Lakes (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Andrew Regan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Will Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
James Pontin (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 19:00 |
Wayfairers Vs Peterstone Lakes (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Will Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 23 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael Murray (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Paul Wilby (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael Murray (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
John Humphreys (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 - 13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Paul Wilby (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Zac Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
John Humphreys (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Keith Mottram (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Ken Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Elliott Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Zac Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Glamorganshire GC (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
James Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Mark Furneaux (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Tim Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Joe Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Keith Mottram (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Adrian Staton (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Ken Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Robert Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Jayne Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Mens 2nd Vs Pennard (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Elliott Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Patrick Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
James Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Mark Furneaux (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Joe Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Adrian Staton (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Robert Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Jayne Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Mens 2nd Vs Pennard (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 24 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
John Savile (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Alistair Edwards Day (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
David Campbell - Ace (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 13:56 |
Alistair Edwards Memorial Day (Society) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Chris Wilson (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
John Savile (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Alistair Edwards Day (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
David Campbell - Ace (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 15:56 |
Alistair Edwards Memorial Day (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
Surrey Satellite Tour (Society) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:20 |
Surrey Satellite Tour (Society) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Thomas Peet (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 25 Jun |
07:00 - 17:32 |
Captain's Day (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 19:32 |
Captain's Day (Competition) - 10th Tee |
Sun 26 Jun |
07:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
Roy Knight (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 - 07:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
Paul Darke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Roy Knight (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
Jack Walters (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 - 09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:32 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Paul Darke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Matt Norman (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
David Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Gareth Hippsley (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Jack Walters (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 - 12:04 |
Andrew Cowdrey (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Matt Norman (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Jeff Beecher (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Gareth Hippsley (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:16 |
James Russell (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ethan Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
Junior Oom 5 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 - 14:04 |
Andrew Cowdrey (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Jeff Beecher (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:16 |
James Russell (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 15:56 |
Junior Oom 5 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
David Cane (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
David Cane (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 27 Jun |
07:00 - 08:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Mr Goulty (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Darren Mckay (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Chris Dew (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:12 - 10:28 |
Chris Drew (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Sheila John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Mr Goulty (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Darren Mckay (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Hyde (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Fredrick Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Chris Dew (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 - 12:28 |
Chris Drew (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Stuart White (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Malcolm Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Clive Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Sheila John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Evan Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Hyde (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Leon McNally (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Stuart White (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Malcolm Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Clive Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Gareth R Thomas (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Evan Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:36 |
Ladies 3rd Vs Fairwodd Park (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Leon McNally (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Gareth R Thomas (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Ashley Westcott (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:36 |
Ladies 3rd Vs Fairwodd Park (Team) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Ashley Westcott (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 - 19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 28 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Mason Roach (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Mr Binns (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Dafydd Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
David Phillips (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Chris Dew (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:36 - 10:52 |
Chris Drew (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Mason Roach (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Mr Binns (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Lee Laver (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 - 11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:12 |
Lewis Norvill (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Dafydd Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
David Phillips (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Chris Dew (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 12:52 |
Chris Drew (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Lee Laver (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
Lewis Norvill (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Thomas Dobson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Iestyn Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Gareth Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Thomas Dobson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Iestyn Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Gareth Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Scott Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 29 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:44 |
WW (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies WG Medal & Jubilee Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
WW (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Diederik Werdmölder (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies WG Medal & Jubilee Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
James Russell (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 - 14:20 |
WEDGES (Society) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Diederik Werdmölder (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
James Russell (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 16:20 |
WEDGES (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Michael Davis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Chris Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Mike Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Christopher Hunt (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Daniel Armstrong (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Michael Davis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Chris Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
County Knock Oout (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Mike Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Christopher Hunt (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Daniel Armstrong (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Will Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Geraint Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
County Knock Oout (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Will Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Gareth Liddon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 30 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 - 09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Daniel Armstong (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Matt Kaye (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 11:00 |
Jan Alofs (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 - 11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Players Club (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
John Adsley (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Daniel Armstong (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 - 11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Zak Thackeray (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Matt Kaye (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 - 13:00 |
Jan Alofs (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Players Club (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
John Adsley (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Julie Thomas (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 - 14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Zak Thackeray (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Lynda Carruthers (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Jason Bryant (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Julie Thomas (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Lynda Carruthers (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Thomas Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Andrew Whyte (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Carl Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Lee Murphy (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Thomas Prydie (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Ronan Oliver (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Thomas Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Andrew Whyte (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Carl Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Lee Murphy (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Thomas Prydie (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Ronan Oliver (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |