Time |
Name |
Fri 1 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
David Lewis (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Gareth Beale (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
David Lewis (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
David Catt (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
Phil Blundell (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Pamela Murray (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Elizabeth Attwood (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Andrew Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Graham Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Alistair Pauline (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Nigel Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Gareth Beale (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Tim Griffiths (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
David Catt (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
Phil Blundell (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Clive Rimmer (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Pamela Murray (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Andrew Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Graham Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Alistair Pauline (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
David Haskell (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Nigel Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Tim Griffiths (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Clive Rimmer (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Steven Gale (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Sean David (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Ceri Windos (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
David Haskell (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Steven Gale (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Sean David (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
James Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Ceri Windos (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 - 19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
James Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 2 Apr |
07:00 - 10:52 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 12:52 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 14:20 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 16:20 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 15:00 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Ian ELLISON (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Geraint Martin (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 17:00 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
James Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Ian ELLISON (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Jonathan Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:20 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 3 Apr |
07:00 - 07:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:32 |
Graham G Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
Joseph Johnson (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Paul Darke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Susan Cooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
David Haskell (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Stephen Pescod (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:32 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Graham G Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:40 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Joseph Johnson (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Paul Darke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Susan Cooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
David Haskell (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Stephen Pescod (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Lee Adams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Joseph Muir (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Sean David (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Graham Owen (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Robert Lima (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Gareth Bennett (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 - 14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Sean David (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Graham Owen (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Robert Lima (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Lewis Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Gareth Bennett (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
James Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Lewis Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
James Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
Mon 4 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Leighton Tucker (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 - 09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 10:04 |
Ladies 9 Hole (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Leighton Tucker (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 12:04 |
Ladies 9 Hole (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 - 12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Wayne Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Sean David (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Hannah Johnson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Sean David (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Simon Hopkin (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
James Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Hannah Johnson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Simon Hopkin (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
James Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 5 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 12:12 |
Vets V Langland Bay (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Paul Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 14:12 |
Vets V Langland Bay (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Christopher Hunt (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
William Evans (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
John Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Philip Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Roger Parsons (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Christopher Hunt (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
William Evans (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
John Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Robert Whiskerd (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Philip Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Robert Whiskerd (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Wed 6 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Allan Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies WG Medal & RNLI (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Allan Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Alastair McLellan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies WG Medal & RNLI (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 - 13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Mr Ticks Safri (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Alastair McLellan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Gooding (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Jeff Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Mr Ticks Safri (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Gooding (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Jeff Williams (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Simon Comley (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:12 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Simon Comley (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Thu 7 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Peter Hurn (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Mason Roach (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Peter Hurn (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Mason Roach (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Martin Wills (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 13:00 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Martin Wills (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 - 14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 15:00 |
Vets Stableford 3 (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Sleep (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Neil Sleep (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 - 19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 8 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Philip Derham (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 - 08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
David Phillips (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
George Schofield (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Steven John (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
A King (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Philip Derham (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:36 - 10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ben Irons (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
David Phillips (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Kathy Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
George Schofield (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:56 |
Rhodri Williams (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Steven John (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
A King (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Smith 1740 (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Rhydian Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ben Irons (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Matthew Wootton (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Kathy Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
Rhodri Williams (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Smith 1740 (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Matthew Wootton (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Jay Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
David Alan Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Jay Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 9 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 15:00 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 14:52 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 17:00 |
Cardiff & Stoneleigh Cups (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Sean Julliard (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Carey Prior (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Sean Julliard (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Carey Prior (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Lee Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 10 Apr |
07:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:32 |
Sean Julliard (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
07:40 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:32 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Sean Julliard (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
09:40 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
James Pontin (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 - 10:20 |
Martin Schaffler (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:08 |
Luke Seale (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Capt Drive In (Closed) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
David Stanley (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Stephen Pescod (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
James Pontin (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 12:12 |
Alistair Morgan (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
Martin Schaffler (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Nick Barlow (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Ben Lacey (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Luke Seale (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
Capt Drive In (Closed) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
David Stanley (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Stephen Pescod (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:12 |
Alistair Morgan (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Nick Barlow (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Ben Lacey (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Burns (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Kim Mohajer (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Luke White (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Kim Mohajer (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Luke White (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 11 Apr |
07:00 - 07:24 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
07:32 - 07:48 |
Mr Jim Burdis (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
David Rowe (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:24 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Ian Booth (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:24 - 09:56 |
Dan Hendrikson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 09:48 |
Mr Jim Burdis (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Gwyneth Parsons (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 - 10:28 |
Ian Bolt (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
David Rowe (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Nick Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Ian Booth (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 - 11:56 |
Dan Hendrikson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Gwyneth Parsons (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Graham Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 - 12:28 |
Ian Bolt (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 15:32 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Philip Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Graham Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 17:32 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Evan Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Chris Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Luke White (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
Tue 12 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 09:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 11:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Peter Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Derek Lewis (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Peter Williams (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Derek Lewis (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
James Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
John Bamsey (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
James Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Stephen Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Owain Jones (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Sean David (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
Hallett (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Stephen Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Carl Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Owain Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Sean David (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
Hallett (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Carl Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 13 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 09:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 11:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
David Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Allan Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
David Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Brian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Martyn Branch (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Stephen Watkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Allan Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Will Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Stephen Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Evan Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Paul Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Will Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Stephen Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Harry Hamblin (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Evan Yardley (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Paul Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Harry Hamblin (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 14 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 09:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 11:56 |
Wales Golf (Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Derek Lewis (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Derek Lewis (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Cliff Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
David Cane (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Ian Vining (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Ashley Adams (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
David Beech (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
David Cane (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Ashley Adams (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Elliott Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:56 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Andrew George (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
David Beech (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Elliott Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Mary Ellis (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Andrew George (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 18:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Martin Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Mary Ellis (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 15 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Patrick Carroll (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Anthony Dobbin (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Joshua Dixon (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:20 |
Junior Easter Comp (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:32 |
Wayfairers Away Day (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Patrick Carroll (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Anthony Dobbin (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Joshua Dixon (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:20 |
Junior Easter Comp (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Lee Laver (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Anthony Williams (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:32 |
Wayfairers Away Day (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Chris Jones (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Jonathan Sinclair (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Clive Rimmer (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Luke White (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Lee Laver (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Ethan Langley (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Robert Salisbury (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Anthony Williams (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Luc Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Chris Jones (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Jonathan Sinclair (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Clive Rimmer (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Sean David (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen Locke (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Luke White (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Ethan Langley (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Robert Salisbury (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Paul Wilby (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Dan Hayward (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Luc Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Carl Yardley (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Sean David (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Stephen Locke (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Dan Hayward (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 - 19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 16 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:04 - 12:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:04 - 14:52 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 15:00 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Tamer James (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 17:00 |
Old Pals Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Seren Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Tamer James (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Seren Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 17 Apr |
07:00 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:32 - 07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
James Pontin (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 - 08:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Rhys Pescod (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Chris Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:32 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:40 - 09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
James Pontin (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
David Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 - 10:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Harry Hamblin (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
Mixed Closed (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 12:04 |
Easter Bank Holiday Closed Mixed (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Rhys Pescod (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Chris Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Benjamin Vance Daniel (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Mixed Closed (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
David Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:52 |
BH (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Harry Hamblin (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
Mixed Closed (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Osamu Shimizu (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 14:04 |
Easter Bank Holiday Closed Mixed (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Graham Owen (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Jeff Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Mixed Closed (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Malcolm Gay (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 - 14:52 |
BH (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Ioan Consitt (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Elwood (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Osamu Shimizu (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Graham Owen (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Tony Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Jeff Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Malcolm Gay (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Ioan Consitt (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Elwood (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 18 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Julie Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
David Rowe (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Wyndham Abbott (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Masashi Kikuta (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Osamu Shimizu (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
David Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Julie Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
David Rowe (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Wyndham Abbott (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Amy Perham-Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Bethan Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Lynne Bowen - Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Masashi Kikuta (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Osamu Shimizu (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
David Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Stephen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Mary Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Anne Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Lee Laver (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Lynne Bowen - Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Anthony Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
David Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Matthew Hind (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Stuart Meikle (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Alex James Smith (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Lee Laver (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Elin Tynan (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Lewis Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
David Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Mary Ellis (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Matthew Hind (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Alun Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Stuart Meikle (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Jonathan Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Alex James Smith (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Mary Ellis (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Philip Howe (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Jonathan Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Tue 19 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 - 09:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Daniel Tee (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:52 - 12:52 |
Fred Cuff Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Peter McCormick (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Peter Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 - 11:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Daniel Tee (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 - 14:52 |
Fred Cuff Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Callum Hook (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 14:52 |
Neil Dobson (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Viv Hughes (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Callum Hook (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 16:52 |
Neil Dobson (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Gareth Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Keith Halley (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Viv Hughes (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Keith Halley (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Matt Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 20 Apr |
07:00 - 07:24 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
07:32 - 12:44 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:24 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:32 - 14:44 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Janet Butler (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Cheryl Bird (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Jeff Beecher (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Joseph Cannon (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
John Carroll (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Janet Butler (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Alex James Smith (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Cheryl Bird (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Kevin Sommerville (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Annette Rhys (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Jeff Beecher (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Joseph Cannon (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Michael Crofts (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
John Carroll (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Alex James Smith (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Kevin Sommerville (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Rosalind Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Brad Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Jonathan Templar (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Michael Crofts (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Neil Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Daniel Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Gerwyn Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Rhodri Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 21 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:36 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 12:36 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Alexander May (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Chris Holcombe (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ellis Yorke (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Robert Bizzell (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 14:04 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Gareth Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Jack Walters (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Alexander May (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Philip Davis (Competition) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Ellis Yorke (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 - 16:04 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Tom Easterbrook (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
David Pass (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Jon Whitten (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Jack Walters (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
David Beech (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
John Reynolds (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:44 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Will Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
James Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Philip Davis (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
Hallett (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Joshua Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Richard Mainwaring (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Tom Easterbrook (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Luc Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
David Pass (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Robert Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Jon Whitten (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
David Beech (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Will Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
James Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
Hallett (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Luc Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Matthew Gubb (Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 22 Apr |
07:00 - 09:08 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 11:08 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:16 - 09:56 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:36 |
Mark Kingston (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Kathy Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Vivian Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:56 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Ben Lacey (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Wesley Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Jordan Groves (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 - 12:36 |
Mark Kingston (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Ladies County Champs (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Kathy Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:48 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Vivian Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Ben Lacey (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Lee Thompson (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Russell Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Wesley Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 - 14:20 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Paul Miles (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Jordan Groves (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
David Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Bruce Beynon (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Ladies County Champs (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
Mark Kingston (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:16 - 15:48 |
Ladies County Championships (Closed) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Johnathan Stone (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Hannah Johnson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 - 16:20 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
David Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Huw Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Stephen John (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Chris Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 - 17:24 |
Mark Kingston (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Hannah Johnson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Oliver Mullins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Stephen John (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Susan Forbes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 23 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 13:40 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 15:40 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
(White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
13:56 - 14:36 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Ashbunham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 16:36 |
Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
(Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Paul Kinsella (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Ashbunham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
(Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 - 18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 24 Apr |
07:00 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:08 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:16 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:24 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:40 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 1st Tee |
07:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
07:56 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Luke Hillman (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Owen Attwood (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Tony Webber (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:32 - 09:56 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:40 |
Liam Derrick (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
Wayne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Phil Guy (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Martin Fry (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Lloyd Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Luke Hillman (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
David Phillips (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullits (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Joshua White (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:08 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Owen Attwood (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 12:28 |
Adrian Nelson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:56 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
David Hutchison (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Lloyd Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
David Phillips (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Chris Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Steven John (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Joshua White (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Neill Williams (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Mary Ellis (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 14:28 |
Adrian Nelson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 - 14:12 |
Junior Oom 1 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Shirley Nelson (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Steven John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:08 |
Neill Williams (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:24 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Mary Ellis (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Tony Berry (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 - 16:12 |
Junior Oom 1 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Ceri Mohajer (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Shirley Nelson (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Carol Hutchings (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Stuart Hodson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Richard Panniers (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Carl Prosser (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
David Wright (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alan Cole (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Matthew Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Jonathan Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Ceri Mohajer (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Stuart Hodson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
David Wright (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Jonathan Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 25 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
Stephen Adams (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Nick Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Robert Salisbury (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Gerald Coombs (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Ray Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Owen Attwood (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Kevin Tayler (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
David Cane (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Joshua Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
Stephen Adams (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Sue Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Lyn Mattell (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Anita Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Ella Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Lynne Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Humphreys (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Owen Attwood (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
David Cane (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Malcolm Brown (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
David Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Connor Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Stewart Eaton (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Lyn Mattell (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Rosamond Cooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Ella Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Humphreys (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Steven Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Stewart Eaton (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Ben Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 - 17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Colin Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 - 18:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Claire Hopkin (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 - 19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Zakk Furness-Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Andrew Cogbill (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Colin Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 26 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:24 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
John Reynolds (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Players Club (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
David James (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Michael Britton (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 - 13:32 |
Woodpeckers GS (Society) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
John Reynolds (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
David Campbell - Ace (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Colin Wood (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Alan Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:04 |
Woodpekers GS (Society) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Gianluca Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:12 |
Players Club (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
David James (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Jeff Lugg (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Michael Britton (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 15:32 |
Woodpeckers GS (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Sam Comley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Dafydd Feeley (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Helen Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Arwyn John (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 16:04 |
Woodpekers GS (Society) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen Benson-Davison (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Michael Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
James Lott (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Joseph Cannon (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Jeff Lugg (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Brian Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Sam Comley (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Dafydd Feeley (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Helen Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Gareth Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Arwyn John (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Stephen Benson-Davison (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
James Lott (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Joseph Cannon (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Nicholas Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Geraint Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 - 19:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 27 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:44 |
Ww (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Chris Ward (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:00 |
Ladies Australian Spoons Qual SFord (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Graham Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
Ww (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Chris Ward (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:00 |
Ladies Australian Spoons Qual SFord (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Philip Jenkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 - 12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Carwyn Hammond (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Paul Piotrowski (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
John Strafford (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Michael Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Phillip Tuite-Dalton (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:56 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Philip Jenkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Corey Rogers (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Graham Owen (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Carwyn Hammond (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Jon Saunders (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Karl Morris (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
James Woods (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Phillip Tuite-Dalton (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Jeff Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:56 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Richard Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Alun Lane (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alex Houston (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Neil Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Andy Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Joe Richards (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
James Woods (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Jeff Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Sam Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Guy Bartlett (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Alex Houston (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Graham Finn (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Derek Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Joe Richards (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Phillip Merriman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Robert Raikes (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
Fauve Birch (Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 28 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
08:44 - 08:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Matthew Wootton (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Mark Hogben (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Gareth Thomas (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
David Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Terns (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Ian Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Lynda Thomas (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:36 - 10:44 |
Nick Poole (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Joe Baily (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Matthew Wootton (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Tom Watson (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Mark Hogben (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Gareth Thomas (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Paul Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Vivian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
David Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Brian James (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Ian Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:20 |
Shaun Harries (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Lynda Thomas (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
John Reynolds (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 - 12:44 |
Nick Poole (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 13:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Joe Baily (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Tom Watson (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Michael Daniels (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Mike O Connor (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Ivor Bailey (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Barrie Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Arwyn John (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Vivian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Brian James (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Sean McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Dale Smith (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
John Reynolds (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:44 - 15:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Dafydd Feeley (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Mike O Connor (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Mike Lethbridge (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Lewis Tonner (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Tim Harry (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:28 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Simon Tucker (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Rhys Bagnall (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Mark Furneaux (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Stuart Taylor (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
Dafydd Feeley (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Jordan Groves (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Harvey Seifert (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Stephen Bowen (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Mark Coleman (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Mike Lethbridge (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:56 |
Gary Hopkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Moli Amos (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
Stephen Gale (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Lewis Tonner (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Simon Tucker (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Chris Dyke (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
Mark Furneaux (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Jordan Groves (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Nigel Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Mark Coleman (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Tom Beale (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Fri 29 Apr |
07:00 - 07:56 |
(Closed) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:28 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Michael James (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:52 |
John Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
(Closed) - 10th Tee |
09:08 |
Dai Dickinson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:16 - 09:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 - 09:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
David Feeley (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Brian Howells (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Allan Cloke (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Mr Howard Edwards (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Michael James (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
John Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Dai Dickinson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Mr Lofstrom (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Roger Bickerstaff (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 11:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:40 - 11:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:28 |
Mr Hewton (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Jim Preston (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
David Feeley (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Luigi Sidoli (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Mr Howard Edwards (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Scott Baker (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Cora Edwards (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Michael Aplin (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Julie Tobin (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:24 - 13:32 |
Kevin Gemmel (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Mr Lofstrom (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Suzanne Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 13:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
Jeffrey Bence (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Kerry Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:28 |
Mr Hewton (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Simon Howell (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Michael Rennie (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Ranjit Namjoshi (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Kenneth Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Gwyn Perkins (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Ashburnham (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Malcolm ladd (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Michael Aplin (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:32 |
Kevin Gemmel (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Dennis Davey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
Jeffrey Bence (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
Lloyd Pemberton (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Sean Rice (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:12 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Andy King (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
William Griffiths (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Vincent Pritchard (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Simon Howell (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:44 |
Michael Rennie (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Kenneth Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Dean Morgan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Neath Vs Royal Porthcawl Victory Shield (Competition) - 1st Tee |
17:24 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:24 |
Sian Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Neil Preece (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Gareth Rees (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:48 - 18:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:20 |
Andy King (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Nora Nurney Davies (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Morgan Parry (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Sean Wilcox (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Nathan Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Craig Jones (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:08 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Neath Vs Royal Porthcawl Victory Shield (Competition) - 10th Tee |
19:24 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Cheryl Western (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 |
Benjamin Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 30 Apr |
07:00 - 08:52 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
George White Vase (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 10:52 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
09:08 - 10:52 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
George White Vase (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
George White Vase (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 14:28 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 12:52 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
George White Vase (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 16:28 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
Kevin Gemmel (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Robert Hooper (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Andy Hatchett (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Barrie Edwards (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Dafydd Feeley (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:44 |
Kevin Gemmel (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Robert Oram (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Alison Evans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Robert Hooper (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Andy Hatchett (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Jack Condon (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
William Corrigan (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 - 17:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:48 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Barrie Edwards (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Gareth Balfour (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Damian Robertson (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Dafydd Feeley (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:44 |
Ashley Hiscocks (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Lyn Thomas (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Jack Condon (Member) - 10th Tee |
19:48 - 19:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |