Time |
Name |
Mon 18 May |
07:00 - 07:20 |
Course Closed (Closed) - 1st Tee |
07:00 - 09:20 |
Course Closed (Closed) - 10th Tee |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Tue 19 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Wed 20 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Thu 21 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 18:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
John Mordecai (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Fri 22 May |
07:30 - 16:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 17:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Mark Hoffman (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:10 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:30 |
Jack Walters (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 23 May |
07:30 - 10:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:00 |
Paul Rippin (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:10 - 13:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Paul Kinsella (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:30 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:20 |
Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:30 |
John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:10 |
Paul Darke (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:10 |
Graham Jenkins (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Robert Oram (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:20 - 16:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
16:50 |
James Lee Adams (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sun 24 May |
07:30 - 10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 |
Nicky Greenway (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
09:40 - 10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:30 |
Alison Evans (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:30 |
Karen Campbell-Ace (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:40 - 13:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:40 - 12:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Caroline Evans (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:30 |
David Davies (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:40 - 12:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Dean Morgan (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:10 - 13:30 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:20 |
Kay Sinclair (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:30 - 17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Kay Sinclair (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:50 - 15:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:30 |
Alun Webber (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 15:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:00 |
Ian Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:10 - 17:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:20 |
Linda Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:30 |
Delysia Raikes (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:50 |
Huw Williams (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
17:50 |
Daniel Evans (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:00 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
18:00 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Mon 25 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:10 |
Philip Howe (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
18:20 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Tue 26 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:10 |
John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:20 |
Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Wed 27 May |
07:30 - 13:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:00 |
Lynda Thomas (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:10 - 14:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
14:50 |
Neville Leese (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
Thu 28 May |
07:30 - 09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:00 |
Moli Erin Amos (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
10:10 - 11:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:20 |
John Bamsey (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:30 |
Steven A Jones (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:40 - 13:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:30 |
David Davies (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
Fri 29 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
Sat 30 May |
07:30 - 13:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:30 |
Kevan Adair (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
12:40 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:30 |
Alison Hurry (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
Sun 31 May |
07:30 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:30 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Sonia Vincent (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
15:50 |
Delysia Raikes (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
16:00 - 19:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |