Time |
Name |
Fri 1 Jun |
07:00 - 07:56 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 |
Dean Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
08:12 - 09:48 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 09:56 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 - 14:44 |
Sinclair Audi Day (Society) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Dean Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 - 11:48 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 - 16:44 |
Sinclair Audi Day (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:52 - 15:08 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:56 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
west (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:20 |
Dewi Jury (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 - 17:08 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:56 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:12 |
west (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:20 |
Dewi Jury (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 2 Jun |
07:00 - 14:28 |
White Bowl & Billa David (White Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
White Bowl & Billa David (White Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 15:00 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Dr. Thomas Lingenfelser (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
LAUGUEUX (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 17:00 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Dr. Thomas Lingenfelser (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
LAUGUEUX (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
Sun 3 Jun |
08:12 |
Hanauer (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
08:20 |
Hanaeur (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee |
08:44 |
Shivin Kawarca (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
09:00 - 09:40 |
Calum Moultrie (Society) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 09:56 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
nathan notwell (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:12 - 10:36 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Hanauer (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
10:20 |
Hanaeur (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:44 |
Shivin Kawarca (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:52 - 11:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Calum Moultrie (Society) - 10th Tee |
11:48 - 11:56 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 - 12:12 |
Mr Brent Hearne (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
nathan notwell (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:12 - 12:36 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 - 12:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 - 13:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:56 |
Lady Past Captains (Competition) - 1st Tee |
13:56 - 14:12 |
Mr Brent Hearne (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:20 - 14:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 - 15:56 |
Lady Past Captains (Competition) - 10th Tee |
Mon 4 Jun |
09:48 |
Alexander Kistler (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
David Eaglefield (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Roth (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:24 - 11:32 |
John Parsons (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Alexander Kistler (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:52 |
David Eaglefield (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Roth (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:24 - 13:32 |
John Parsons (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
Tim Good (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Julie Anstee (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Tim Good (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:36 |
Ladies 2nd vs Cardiff (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Julie Anstee (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Gareth Beale (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 - 18:36 |
Ladies 2nd vs Cardiff (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:24 |
Gareth Beale (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 5 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Viv Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Robert Hopkins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Julie Anstey (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Viv Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Robert Hopkins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Julie Anstey (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:32 |
Hallet Cup Match (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:52 - 19:32 |
Hallet Cup Match (Team) - 10th Tee |
Wed 6 Jun |
09:00 - 15:00 |
Ladies Open Day (Open Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 17:00 |
Ladies Open Day (Open Competition) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Rob Wallace (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
3rd Team vs Radyr (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:04 |
Rob Wallace (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
3rd Team vs Radyr (Team) - 10th Tee |
Thu 7 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Gomer (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Russell Jones (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Roy Foderingham (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Gomer (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Chris Whitcombe (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:56 |
Vets Section (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 13:00 |
Vets V Newport (Team) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Russell Jones (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Roy Foderingham (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Javier Fabrega (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Chris Whitcombe (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
Vets Section (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 15:00 |
Vets V Newport (Team) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Javier Fabrega (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Roy Foderingham (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
2nd Team vs Wenvoe (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Roy Foderingham (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
2nd Team vs Wenvoe (Team) - 10th Tee |
Fri 8 Jun |
09:00 - 09:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 - 09:48 |
Dominic Smythe (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Daily Mail Foursomes (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
John Ford (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:24 |
Mark Phillips (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 - 11:48 |
Dominic Smythe (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 12:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Daily Mail Foursomes (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
John Ford (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
David Niel (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:24 |
Mark Phillips (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Chris Wilson (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 - 13:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Darryl Lloyd Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 14:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
David Niel (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Chris Wilson (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:24 - 15:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Darryl Lloyd Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
R Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
1st Team vs Aberdare (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:20 |
R Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
1st Team vs Aberdare (Team) - 10th Tee |
Sat 9 Jun |
07:00 - 14:28 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
George White Vase (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
members times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
members times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 10 Jun |
07:56 |
Gareth Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
08:04 - 08:12 |
JAVIER DELGADO RODRIGUEZ PINA (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
08:36 - 09:00 |
Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:08 - 09:24 |
Andrew Bacon (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Gareth Jenkins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Ladies Trustee Bowl (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:12 |
JAVIER DELGADO RODRIGUEZ PINA (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Andrew Fordyce (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:36 - 11:00 |
Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:24 |
Andrew Bacon (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
11:24 - 11:32 |
Baeck Helmut (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Mr Van Der Gulik (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:52 |
Ladies Trustee Bowl (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Andrew Fordyce (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:24 - 13:32 |
Baeck Helmut (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Jim Heffernan (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Mr Van Der Gulik (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:28 - 14:52 |
Junior Academy Competitions (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Jim Heffernan (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 16:52 |
Junior Academy Competitions (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Mon 11 Jun |
09:56 - 10:28 |
Lady Vets vs Southerndown (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 12:04 |
3 Counties GS (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:28 |
Lady Vets vs Southerndown (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 14:04 |
3 Counties GS (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:36 |
Ladies 1st vs Llanwern (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:36 |
Ladies 1st vs Llanwern (Team) - 10th Tee |
Tue 12 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 - 10:12 |
Peter Roberts (Society) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
John Powell (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Sir Phillip Naylor Leyland (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
Mike Richards (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 12:12 |
Peter Roberts (Society) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
John Powell (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Sir Phillip Naylor Leyland (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
Mike Richards (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
Wed 13 Jun |
09:32 - 11:24 |
Ladies Welsh Dragon Brooch Stableford (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:24 |
Ladies Welsh Dragon Brooch Stableford (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Mark Woodward (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Mike Davies (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Mark Woodward (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Stephen Matthews (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Mike Davies (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:16 |
Stephen Matthews (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 14 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Charles Abbott (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Mark Chatterley (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Charles Abbott (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 12:36 |
Vets Section (Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Mark Chatterley (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Kerry Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 14:36 |
Vets Section (Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Kerry Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:32 |
Hallett V Aberdare (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:52 - 19:32 |
Hallett V Aberdare (Team) - 10th Tee |
Fri 15 Jun |
09:08 |
Ian Ellison (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
09:48 |
Clarke (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:36 |
John Cullis (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Ian Ellison (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Charlie Baynes (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
hans poschl (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Clarke (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:36 |
John Cullis (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Gordon Perrie (Society) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 14:28 |
Gordon Perrie (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 |
Charlie Baynes (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
hans poschl (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Gordon Perrie (Society) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 16:28 |
Gordon Perrie (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
2nd Team vs Glyneath (Team) - 1st Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
2nd Team vs Glyneath (Team) - 10th Tee |
Sat 16 Jun |
07:00 - 14:52 |
Members & Guests Prov (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:52 |
Members & Guests Prov (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Paul Obey (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
Paul Obay (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Paul Obey (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:16 |
Paul Obay (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
17:24 - 17:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 17 Jun |
08:28 - 08:36 |
Alfonso López-Pelegrín de Simón (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:16 - 10:04 |
Junior - President's Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:12 - 10:20 |
Raillard (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:36 |
Alfonso López-Pelegrín de Simón (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Richard Wherton (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
richard werton (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 12:04 |
Junior - President's Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Toby Jones (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:12 - 12:20 |
Raillard (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Richard Wherton (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
richard werton (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Phillip Oosterhuis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Toby Jones (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:40 - 14:12 |
Junior Academy Competition (Competition) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Lloyd (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Phillip Oosterhuis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:40 - 16:12 |
Junior Academy Competition (Competition) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Lloyd (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Mon 18 Jun |
09:32 - 10:04 |
Obey (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 11:00 |
LAdy Vets vs Coed Y Mwster (Team) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 12:04 |
Obey (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:36 |
Mr Poole (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:28 - 13:00 |
LAdy Vets vs Coed Y Mwster (Team) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Kenneth Lea (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 - 14:36 |
Mr Poole (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Kenneth Lea (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Tue 19 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 |
Jon Anderson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:24 |
Dr Stewart House (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:56 |
Vets (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 13:00 |
Vets Fred Cuff Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Jon Anderson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:24 |
Dr Stewart House (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
kinley (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:56 |
Vets (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
M Williams (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 15:00 |
Vets Fred Cuff Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
kinley (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
M Williams (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Links vs Pennard (Team) - 1st Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Links vs Pennard (Team) - 10th Tee |
Wed 20 Jun |
09:32 - 11:24 |
Ladies Cancer Relief Spoon (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:48 |
Roger Blackwell (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:24 |
Ladies Cancer Relief Spoon (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:48 |
Kevin Mulvaney (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:48 |
Roger Blackwell (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Robin Patterson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 15:48 |
Kevin Mulvaney (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Robin Patterson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Stephen Matthews (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
19:08 |
Stephen Matthews (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 21 Jun |
07:32 |
Darryl Lloyd Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 - 09:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Wayne Morris (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Darryl Lloyd Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
09:40 - 10:20 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 11:00 |
Ian Bailey (Society) - 1st Tee |
11:08 - 11:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 - 12:28 |
Vets Stableford (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Wayne Morris (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 - 12:20 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 13:00 |
Ian Bailey (Society) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 12:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Michael Grimsdick (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:24 - 14:28 |
Vets Stableford (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Laura Macaulay (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:48 - 14:04 |
Laura (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:28 - 15:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 - 15:08 |
Michael Grimsdick (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:16 - 15:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Laura Macaulay (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:48 - 16:04 |
Laura (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:28 - 17:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 - 17:32 |
Hallett V Radyr (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:52 - 19:32 |
Hallett V Radyr (Team) - 10th Tee |
Fri 22 Jun |
10:12 |
Nick Ireland (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Steve Lewis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:12 |
Nick Ireland (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Steve Lewis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:12 |
Gary Diplock (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:28 |
Francis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Huw Jarrett (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Peter Foster (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:12 |
Gary Diplock (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:28 |
Francis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
William Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:08 |
Huw Jarrett (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Peter Foster (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
William Griffiths (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 23 Jun |
07:00 - 14:28 |
DCL Cup (4BBB Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
DCL Cup (4BBB Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Mike Rennie (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:32 |
Mike Rennie (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 24 Jun |
08:04 |
Philip Davis (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
08:28 - 08:52 |
Pullets (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Philip Davis (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
10:28 - 10:52 |
Pullets (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:40 |
Tim Burton (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
14:12 - 14:44 |
Junior Academy Comp (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Mike Horne (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:40 |
Tim Burton (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
Mr Purvis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:12 - 16:44 |
Junior Academy Comp (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Mike Horne (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Mr Purvis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Mon 25 Jun |
07:24 |
Jones x 2 (Visitor) - 3rd Nine |
10:04 |
Mr Purvis (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Heinz Jarmai (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Wright (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Mr Purvis (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Heinz Jarmai (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Kenneth Lea (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Wright (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:20 |
Acheson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Kenneth Lea (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Acheson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Junior Team Match (Team) - 1st Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Junior Team Match (Team) - 10th Tee |
Tue 26 Jun |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
09:56 |
Mike Horne (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:04 - 10:20 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
Owen Collis (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:08 |
Ken Acheson (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 12:52 |
Veterans (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:56 |
Mike Horne (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 12:20 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:44 |
Owen Collis (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Ken Acheson (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 14:52 |
Veterans (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Links vs Langland Bay (Team) - 1st Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
Links vs Langland Bay (Team) - 10th Tee |
Wed 27 Jun |
09:32 - 11:24 |
Ladies 9 Hole Charity Comp (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 11:48 |
Dean Terry (Society) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 13:24 |
Ladies 9 Hole Charity Comp (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Jan Alofs (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:08 - 13:16 |
Jan Aloss (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Rob Leather (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 13:48 |
Dean Terry (Society) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Perez (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Midweek Stableford (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Jan Alofs (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:08 - 15:16 |
Jan Aloss (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Rob Leather (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
15:40 |
Perez (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Midweek Stableford (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Vivian Hughes (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
19:08 |
Vivian Hughes (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 28 Jun |
07:00 |
George Schofield (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
07:48 - 09:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
Viv Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 - 11:08 |
Terns Society (Member) - 10th Tee |
10:12 |
Mr Lunt (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Brent Ellis (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Viv Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:12 |
Mr Lunt (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Benstead (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Brent Ellis (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:20 |
Benstead (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Clive Richards (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
19:40 |
Clive Richards (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 29 Jun |
08:04 |
Peter Larsson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Paul Lewis (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Ian Fancy (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:28 |
Peter Johnson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Peter Larsson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Denis Johnson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Paul Lewis (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:48 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Ian Fancy (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:56 |
Mr Shanahan (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:28 |
Peter Johnson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:04 - 13:48 |
Weldlec Golf (Society) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Denis Johnson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:08 - 13:48 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:56 |
NFU (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
Mr Shanahan (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
Weldlec Golf (Society) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 15:48 |
Weldlec Golf (Society) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
NFU (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:20 |
Weldlec Golf (Society) - 10th Tee |
16:20 |
Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
1st Team vs Whitchurch (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:20 |
Matthew Bunyan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
19:00 - 19:32 |
1st Team vs Whitchurch (Team) - 10th Tee |
Sat 30 Jun |
07:00 - 14:28 |
Presidents Bowl & Eric Griffin Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
Presidents Bowl & Eric Griffin Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:44 |
Wayne Keepins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Gordon Perrie (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:44 |
Wayne Keepins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:16 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
18:04 |
Gordon Perrie (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |