Time |
Name |
Sat 1 Apr |
07:00 - 15:08 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 17:08 |
The Pavilion Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
The Pavillion Cuo (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
The Pavillion Cuo (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
Sun 2 Apr |
07:00 - 09:56 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 11:56 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
10:04 |
Mr Fraser Hare (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:12 - 13:32 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Mr Fraser Hare (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:12 - 15:32 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Vivian Hughes (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Vivian Hughes (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Mon 3 Apr |
09:56 - 10:28 |
Lady Vets vs Grove (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Paul Hopper (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:28 |
Lady Vets vs Grove (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Paul Hopper (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Tue 4 Apr |
08:44 |
Craig Perrott (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Craig Perrott (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
10:52 |
Pascoe (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Arrun Singh (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:32 - 12:36 |
R.D Thomas Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Pascoe (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Paul Lewis (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Arrun Singh (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 14:36 |
R.D Thomas Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
Paul Lewis (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 5 Apr |
08:36 |
Hobbs (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:32 |
Ladies Clifford Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Hobbs (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 13:32 |
Ladies Clifford Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Mr Garretty (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Nigel Jones (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Tom Prydie (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Rob Wallace (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:48 |
Mr Garretty (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Nigel Jones (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Tom Prydie (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Rob Wallace (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 6 Apr |
09:32 |
Jason Evans (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
John Irvine (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
George Nickelson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Jason Evans (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
John Irvine (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
George Nickelson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:16 |
John Crole (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
Tom Prydie (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:16 |
John Crole (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
18:52 |
Tom Prydie (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 7 Apr |
09:24 |
Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:48 |
Mr Eckersley (Society) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Stephen Thomas (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:48 |
Mr Eckersley (Society) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Stephen Thomas (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Andrew Graham (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Pontardawe vs Neath - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Andrew Graham (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sat 8 Apr |
07:00 - 14:28 |
The Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
The Builders Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 |
Bill Thompson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 15:00 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Nevyan Simeonov (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Nicky Greenway (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Bryn Thomas - 1st Tee |
15:56 |
Max Popvic (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Grace Connolly (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Bill Thompson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 17:00 |
Member Times (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Nevyan Simeonov (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:16 |
Nicky Greenway (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:24 |
Bryn Thomas - 10th Tee |
17:56 |
Max Popvic (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Grace Connolly (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Sun 9 Apr |
08:28 |
Woots (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Martin Wills (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Mark Beattie (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Woots (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Martin Wills (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Mark Beattie (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 15:56 |
Faldo Practice (Competition) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:00 - 17:56 |
Faldo Practice (Competition) - 10th Tee |
Mon 10 Apr |
07:00 - 12:36 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 14:36 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Liam O Gara (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Ray James (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Liam O Gara (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
Ladies 2nd Team V Mond (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
Ray James (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
Ladies 2nd Team V Mond (Team) - 10th Tee |
Tue 11 Apr |
07:00 - 12:28 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 14:28 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:36 |
Tony Theiler (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 - 14:28 |
Vets V Langland Bay (Team) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Tony Theiler (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Huw Powell (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 16:28 |
Vets V Langland Bay (Team) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Huw Powell (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Wed 12 Apr |
07:00 - 13:24 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 15:24 |
Faldo Series (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 14:28 |
Ladies GUW & RNLI (Member) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Peter Ward (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Jonathan Templar (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:32 - 16:28 |
Ladies GUW & RNLI (Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Peter Ward (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 16:52 |
Member Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Jonathan Templar (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 13 Apr |
08:20 |
Jay Templar (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
08:36 |
Stephen Wilkins (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Tomas Karlsson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Jay Templar (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
10:36 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Stephen Wilkins (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Tomas Karlsson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Ray Williams - Reciprocal - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
Ray Williams - Reciprocal - 10th Tee |
14:44 |
Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Fri 14 Apr |
08:20 |
David Riddell (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Cheryl Western (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 10:28 |
Junior Easter Competition (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
David Riddell (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Cheryl Western (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:16 |
Jay Templar (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Alan MacKey (Member) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:08 |
Robert Hughes (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:16 |
Jay Templar (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 |
Alan MacKey (Member) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Robert Hughes (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Sat 15 Apr |
07:00 - 14:44 |
Captains Charity Cup (4BBB Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:44 |
Captains Charity Cup (4BBB Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 - 15:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:40 |
Larry Hannam (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:40 |
Larry Hannam (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 16 Apr |
08:28 - 09:08 |
Pro Shop Cup/ Junior OOM2 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:16 |
David Hughes (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
hironao katsukura (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 11:08 |
Pro Shop Cup/ Junior OOM2 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 13:08 |
Mixed Closed Spring Open (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
David Hughes (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
hironao katsukura (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 15:08 |
Mixed Closed Spring Open (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:16 |
Rashid Ahmed (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:56 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:04 - 14:20 |
Junior BW Tee Comp (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Sakatura (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
15:16 |
Rashid Ahmed (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:56 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:20 |
Junior BW Tee Comp (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Sakatura (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Mon 17 Apr |
08:12 |
Vincent Pritchard (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Mark Hoffman (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Michael Meier (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:12 |
Vincent Pritchard (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Mark Hoffman (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Michael Meier (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Tue 18 Apr |
09:40 |
Mark Peddar (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Mike Davies (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Graham Booth (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:40 |
Mark Peddar (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:00 |
Mike Davies (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
13:40 |
Graham Booth (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
Ladies 2nd Team V Vale (Team) - 1st Tee |
16:36 |
Sean Rice (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
Ladies 2nd Team V Vale (Team) - 10th Tee |
Wed 19 Apr |
09:16 |
Frank Frahey - Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:32 |
Ladies Eric Reed Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:16 |
Frank Frahey - Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 13:32 |
Ladies Eric Reed Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:28 |
Dan Morear (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:32 |
Barrie Forrester (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
John Harris (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:28 |
Dan Morear (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
15:32 - 16:04 |
Juniors vs Southerndown (Team) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Barrie Forrester (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:36 |
Lyn Mittell (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 - 18:04 |
Juniors vs Southerndown (Team) - 10th Tee |
18:36 |
Lyn Mittell (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Thu 20 Apr |
09:24 |
Hemmerman - Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Goar (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
Dave Taylor (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:44 |
Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Peter Hurn (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:24 |
Hemmerman - Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 12:28 |
Vets Stableford 2 (Competition) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Goar (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:36 - 12:44 |
Dr.Kaarne (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Dave Taylor (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:44 |
Kristian Vasconcelos (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:52 |
Craig Rigby (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:52 |
Peter Hurn (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 14:28 |
Vets Stableford 2 (Competition) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
Dr.Kaarne (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
14:52 |
Craig Rigby (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Fri 21 Apr |
07:56 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
08:04 - 08:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Robert Condie (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:08 - 09:40 |
Lady Vets vs St Athan (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Spring Open (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 13:24 |
Spring Open (Competition) - 1st Tee |
09:56 |
Anthony Morgan (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
10:04 - 10:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Robert Condie (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:08 - 11:40 |
Lady Vets vs St Athan (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
Spring Open (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 - 15:24 |
Spring Open (Competition) - 10th Tee |
13:32 |
Spring Open - Moore (Competition) - 1st Tee |
13:40 - 16:12 |
Spring Open (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:32 |
Spring Open - Moore (Competition) - 10th Tee |
15:40 - 18:12 |
Spring Open (Competition) - 10th Tee |
16:20 - 19:56 |
Spring Open (Member) - 1st Tee |
Sat 22 Apr |
07:00 - 14:28 |
Nash Cup (White Box Medal) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
Nash Cup (White Box Medal) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:52 |
Gerry Reynolds (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
Vanessa Knecht (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:40 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
15:48 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
16:28 |
Michelle Smith (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:52 |
Gerry Reynolds (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
Vanessa Knecht (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:40 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
17:48 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
18:28 |
Michelle Smith (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 23 Apr |
08:28 - 09:00 |
Pullets (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Craig Rigby (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:24 |
Vincent Tetrozzi (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Vanessa Knecht (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 11:00 |
Pullets (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Lie (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:08 |
Craig Rigby (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:24 |
Vincent Tetrozzi (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:32 |
Vanessa Knecht (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
Kelvin Edwards (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Mike Bothma (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 |
Lie (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:08 |
Mike Bothna (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:56 - 14:36 |
1st Team Friendly (Team) - 1st Tee |
14:44 - 14:52 |
Kelvin Edwards (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:00 |
Mike Bothma (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:08 |
Chris Hope (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 |
Mike Bothna (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
15:56 - 16:36 |
1st Team Friendly (Team) - 10th Tee |
17:08 |
Chris Hope (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
Mon 24 Apr |
08:52 |
Tim Dixon (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:00 |
Mr Barber (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
09:08 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:16 - 09:24 |
Mr Alastair Henderson (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
09:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:40 |
Lie (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
09:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
09:56 - 10:36 |
Lady Vets vs Cardiff (Team) - 1st Tee |
10:44 - 10:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
10:52 |
Tim Dixon (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:00 - 11:08 |
Martin Rahm (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Mr Barber (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
11:08 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
11:16 - 11:24 |
Mr Alastair Henderson (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Allott (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Ian Booth (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Lie (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
11:48 |
David Allen (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:48 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
11:56 - 12:12 |
David Allen - 1st Tee |
11:56 - 12:36 |
Lady Vets vs Cardiff (Team) - 10th Tee |
12:44 - 12:52 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:00 - 13:08 |
Martin Rahm (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:16 - 13:24 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
13:32 - 13:40 |
Allott (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
13:48 |
David Allen (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
13:56 - 14:12 |
David Allen - 10th Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
Ladies 1st Team V Radyr (Team) - 1st Tee |
17:40 |
Dylan Williams (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
Ladies 1st Team V Radyr (Team) - 10th Tee |
19:40 |
Dylan Williams (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Tue 25 Apr |
09:32 |
Steve Benson Davison (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:20 |
Mr Lutz (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
10:28 - 10:44 |
Mr Darlow (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:24 - 13:00 |
Woodpeckers (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
11:32 |
Steve Benson Davison (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:20 |
Mr Lutz (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
12:28 - 12:44 |
Mr Darlow (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:24 - 13:32 |
Ian Richardson (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
13:24 - 15:00 |
Woodpeckers (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:24 - 15:32 |
Ian Richardson (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:00 - 17:24 |
Links Team Game - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Stephen I Gale - 1st Tee |
19:00 - 19:24 |
Links Team Game - 10th Tee |
19:32 |
Stephen I Gale - 10th Tee |
Wed 26 Apr |
09:00 |
Joseph Mainwaring (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
09:32 - 11:32 |
Ladies GF Brooch and GUW Medal (Competition) - 1st Tee |
10:36 |
David Hutchison (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:00 |
Joseph Mainwaring (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
11:32 - 13:32 |
Ladies GF Brooch and GUW Medal (Competition) - 10th Tee |
11:40 |
Nigel Lovering (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
David Hutchison (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
13:40 |
Nigel Lovering (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:44 - 17:16 |
Hallett V Morlais Castle (Team) - 1st Tee |
18:44 - 19:16 |
Hallett V Morlais Castle (Team) - 10th Tee |
Thu 27 Apr |
10:36 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 - 13:32 |
Vets Vs Southerndown (Team) - 1st Tee |
12:36 |
Malcolm Jeffreys (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:04 - 15:32 |
Vets Vs Southerndown (Team) - 10th Tee |
15:32 |
Dave Barnet - Newport Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 1st Tee |
16:04 - 16:28 |
Wayfarers vs Llantrisant - 1st Tee |
17:00 |
Sean Rice (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
17:32 |
Dave Barnet - Newport Reciprocal (Reciprocal) - 10th Tee |
18:04 - 18:28 |
Wayfarers vs Llantrisant - 10th Tee |
19:00 |
Sean Rice (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
Fri 28 Apr |
10:04 |
Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:28 |
Geoff Colmer (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
11:00 - 11:32 |
Chris Thomas (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Mark Tossell (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
12:04 |
Mark Waters (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:28 |
Geoff Colmer (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
12:52 - 13:24 |
Kevin Robinson (Tour Operator Local) - 1st Tee |
13:00 - 13:32 |
Chris Thomas (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
14:04 |
Mark Tossell (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
14:52 - 15:24 |
Kevin Robinson (Tour Operator Local) - 10th Tee |
Sat 29 Apr |
07:00 - 14:28 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 1st Tee |
09:00 - 16:28 |
100 Club Cup (Yellow Box Stableford) - 10th Tee |
14:36 - 14:44 |
Mick Jones (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
14:52 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Competition) - 1st Tee |
15:00 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:08 - 15:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 1st Tee |
16:36 - 16:44 |
Mick Jones (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
16:52 |
Gaynor Lavelle (Competition) - 10th Tee |
17:00 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |
17:08 - 17:32 |
Members Times (Member) - 10th Tee |
Sun 30 Apr |
09:00 |
Kyle Lowry (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee |
10:04 |
Zimmerman (Tour Operator General) - 1st Tee |
11:00 |
Kyle Lowry (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee |
12:04 |
Zimmerman (Tour Operator General) - 10th Tee |
13:24 |
Welsh Squad (Reserved) - 1st Tee |
14:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee |
15:24 |
Welsh Squad (Reserved) - 10th Tee |
16:04 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee |