Padeswood Golf Club

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018

Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2018


Time Name
Thu 18 Oct
 07:44 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   PAUL BARNES (Member)
 10:00   David Orwin (Member)
 10:08   mr moorhead
 10:32   Dewi Jones (Member)
 10:48   Haydn Bartley (Member)
 11:12   George Walley (Member)
 11:20   Jim Piercy (Member)
 11:28   Adrian Vessey (Member)
 11:44   Chris Ellis (Member)
 11:52   Gary P Davies (Member)
 12:00   Peter Burton (Member)
 12:08   John Martin (Member)
 12:24   Colin Chare (Member)
 12:32   Paul Jennings (Member)
 12:40   Keith Hughes (Member)
 13:28   Malcolm Crow (Member)
Fri 19 Oct
 07:44 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   David Tyror (Member)
 09:44   Paul Egington (Member)
 09:52   Robyn Williams (Member)
 10:24   Michael Ingman (Member)
 10:32   Dewi Jones (Member)
 10:40   Ken Culff (Member)
 10:48   Gillian Weaver (Member)
 11:04   Alan Tarbuck (Member)
 11:20   Marion Owen (Member)
 11:28   Isobel Wright (Member)
 11:44   Gary Burley (Member)
 11:52   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:00   Dean Mcguire (Member)
 12:16   Steve Croft (Member)
 12:32   Philip Corbett (Member)
 12:48   Haytham Baker (Member)
 12:56 - 13:28   PIL;KINGTON GS (Society Confirmed)
 14:32   Dave S Powell (Member)
Sat 20 Oct
 07:52   CLOSED (Closed)
 08:00 - 13:44   INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD (Competition)
 13:52 - 16:00   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
Sun 21 Oct
 07:52 - 10:16   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 10:24   CLOSED (Closed)
 10:32 - 11:36   JUNIORS V COUNCIL WILF DAVIES TROPHY (Reserved)
 11:44 - 15:04   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
Mon 22 Oct
 07:52 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   David Tyror (Member)
 09:44   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:00   Geoff Davies (Member)
 10:48   Gillian Weaver (Member)
 11:04   Ian Hughes (Member)
Tue 23 Oct
 07:52 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   Martino Sanna (Member)
 10:00   Kevin Grandfield (Member)
 10:56   Anthony Cureton (Member)
 11:12   George Walley (Member)
 11:20   Jim Piercy (Member)
 11:28   Phil Huxley (Member)
 11:36   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
Wed 24 Oct
 08:00 - 08:32   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 08:40   CLOSED (Closed)
 08:48 - 09:04   LADIES COMPETITION (Competition)
 09:12 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   David Tyror (Member)
 09:44   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:00   Melvyn Goddard (Member)
 11:04 - 12:24   LADIES COMPETITION (Competition)
 13:04   Gary Burley (Member)
Thu 25 Oct
 08:00 - 12:32   MEAT RUN (Competition)
 12:40   George Walley (Member)
 12:48   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
 12:56   Jim Piercy (Member)
 13:04 - 13:20   David Hughes (Society Confirmed)
Fri 26 Oct
 08:00 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   David Tyror (Member)
 09:44   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:48   Gillian Weaver (Member)
Sat 27 Oct
 08:00 - 15:04   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
Sun 28 Oct
 07:04 - 10:16   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 10:24   CLOSED (Closed)
 10:32 - 12:08   LADIES COMPETITION (Competition)
 12:16 - 15:04   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
Mon 29 Oct
 07:04 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   David Tyror (Member)
 09:44   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:48   Gillian Weaver (Member)
 11:36 - 12:08   JUNIOR COMPETITION (Competition)
Tue 30 Oct
 07:04 - 09:28   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:32   Teachers GS (Society Confirmed)
 11:12   George Walley (Member)
 11:20   Adrian Vessey (Member)
Wed 31 Oct
 07:12 - 08:48   GENERAL PLAY (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   CLOSED (Closed)
 09:04 - 12:00   FEDERATION OF LADY GOLFERS (Reserved)
 12:56   Ronald Wiseman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems