Padeswood Golf Club

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Padeswood & Buckley Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2017


Time Name
Tue 17 Oct
 06:56 - 07:52   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 10:32   Seniors Competition (Competition)
 10:40   Kevin Grandfield (Member)
 10:56   Ray Donne (Member)
 11:20   Maldwyn Thomas (Member)
 11:28   Jim Piercy (Member)
 11:36   Peter Kyte (Member)
 11:44   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
 11:52   Adrian Vessey (Member)
 12:00   Dean Mcguire (Member)
 12:40   Peter Bloor (Member)
Wed 18 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Malcolm Crow (Member)
 09:52   Ken Culff (Member)
 10:00   Paul Ellis (Member)
 10:24   Philip Clague (Member)
 10:32   Rod Roberts (Visitor)
 10:56   Anthony Cureton (Member)
 11:04 - 13:36   Ladies Wear it Pink (Competition)
Thu 19 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   David Tyror (Member)
 09:52   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:00   Ken Hipkiss (Visitor)
 10:08   Richard Bennett (Member)
 11:04   Ab Iorwergh (Visitor)
 11:28   Jim Piercy (Member)
 11:36   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
 11:44   Adrian Vessey (Member)
 11:52   Peter Kyte (Member)
Fri 20 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Malcolm Crow (Member)
 09:52   Michael Forshaw (Member)
 10:00   Paul Ellis (Member)
 10:08   Brian Kent (Member)
 10:16   Terry Nelson (Member)
 10:24   Philip Clague (Member)
 10:32   Barrie Harrison (Member)
 11:36   Ken Culff (Member)
Sat 21 Oct
 06:56 - 07:52   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 13:44   Individual Stableford (Competition)
 13:52 - 14:00   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 14:08   mcgiver (Visitor)
Sun 22 Oct
 06:56 - 10:24   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 10:32 - 11:36   Wilf Davies Trophy Juniors V Council (Competition)
 11:44 - 14:00   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 14:08   mcgivn (Visitor)
Mon 23 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:36   Junior Competition (Competition)
Tue 24 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   David Tyror (Member)
 09:52   Paul Egington (Member)
 10:00 - 10:32   Kelloggs Green Team (Society Confirmed)
 11:20   Peter Kyte (Member)
 11:28   Jim Piercy (Member)
 11:36   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
 11:44   Adrian Vessey (Member)
 12:56   David Tapp (Member)
Wed 25 Oct
 06:56 - 08:40   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 09:04   Ladies Voucher Run (Competition)
 09:12 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:32   Ladies Voucher Run (Competition)
Thu 26 Oct
 06:56 - 07:52   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 12:32   Meat Run 4BBB (Competition)
 13:04   Jeffrey Matthews (Member)
 13:12   Peter Kyte (Member)
Fri 27 Oct
 07:04 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:32   Plasti pack GS (Society Confirmed)
 13:04 - 16:48   General Play (Reserved For Members)
Sat 28 Oct
 07:04 - 13:44   General Play (Reserved For Members)
Sun 29 Oct
 06:56 - 13:04   General Play (Reserved For Members)
Mon 30 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)
Tue 31 Oct
 06:56 - 09:36   General Play (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems