Time |
Name |
Wed 1 May |
07:30 |
Stephen Ashworth (Member) |
07:50 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
08:00 |
Richard Bentley (Member) |
08:20 |
Ian Evans (Member) |
08:30 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:40 |
David Knight (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Bob (1225) Jones (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Ron E Bevan (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Malcolm S Smith (Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Stan Challener (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
John Driscoll (Reserved For Members) |
09:40 - 09:50 |
Buffer (Closed) |
10:00 - 12:30 |
SLCGA Argles / Brealey (County Event) |
12:40 - 13:00 |
Buffer (County Event) |
13:10 |
Peter Bona (Member) |
13:20 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
13:30 |
Geoff Gill (Member) |
13:40 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
13:50 |
Gordon Burton (Member) |
14:00 |
Chas Watkin (Member) |
14:10 |
Juan Finlow (Member) |
14:20 |
Barrie Wheatley |
14:30 |
Matthew Hunter (Member) |
14:40 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
14:50 |
John Brereton (Member) |
15:00 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
15:10 |
Stephen Pearce (Member) |
15:30 |
Charlotte Edmondson (Member) |
15:40 |
Nick Cheetham (Member) |
15:50 |
Sam Jones (Visitor) |
16:00 |
Chris Male (Member) |
16:20 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
16:30 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
16:40 |
Haydn Price (Member) |
16:50 |
Andrew Eaton (Member) |
17:10 |
Brett Evans (Member) |
17:20 |
Simon Probert (Member) |
17:30 |
Neil Lawrenson (Member) |
17:40 |
Tom Shirley (Member) |
17:50 |
David Richards (Member) |
18:00 |
Rob Cliffe (Member) |
18:10 |
Alex Richards (Member) |
18:20 |
Jack Harris (Member) |
18:30 |
Wesley Rowley (Member) |
Thu 2 May |
07:30 |
Marcus Thomas (Member) |
07:50 |
Chas Watkin (Member) |
08:00 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
08:10 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:20 - 08:30 |
Bill Littler (Member) |
08:40 |
Geoff Broster (Member) |
08:50 |
Ellie Cumpston (Member) |
09:00 - 09:10 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
09:20 - 10:50 |
Seniors V Shrewsbury (Men's Fixture) |
11:00 - 11:50 |
NFU V Farmers Club (Society) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Bargol (Please Note) |
13:00 |
Sheila MacKenzie (Member) |
13:10 |
Elsa Gwilt (Member) |
13:20 |
Ron Jones (Member) |
13:30 |
Setsuko Watanabe (Member) |
13:40 |
Mick Crouch (Member) |
13:50 |
Jean Williams (Member) |
14:00 |
Lynn Turner (Member) |
14:10 |
Dorothy Mottram (Member) |
14:20 |
Chris Male (Member) |
14:30 |
Matthew Hunter (Member) |
14:40 |
Gary Barnfield (Member) |
15:00 |
PAUL EVERALL (Visitor) |
15:30 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
15:40 |
Nick Packwood |
15:50 |
Kev Potts (Member) |
16:00 |
Mandee Worrall (Member) |
16:10 |
Giles Burgess (Member) |
16:20 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
16:30 |
Stuart Thornley (Member) |
16:40 |
James Neill (Member) |
16:50 |
Andrew Webb (Member) |
17:00 |
Russ Whitfield (Member) |
17:10 |
Caroline Beasley (Member) |
17:20 |
James Neill (Member) |
17:30 |
Ian Harris (Member) |
17:40 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
17:50 |
James Thornell (Member) |
18:10 |
Gary Simmons (Member) |
18:20 |
Tom Shirley (Member) |
Fri 3 May |
07:30 |
Nick Reed (Member) |
07:40 |
Marcus Thomas (Member) |
07:50 |
Lee Austin (Member) |
08:00 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
08:20 |
Scott Harris (Member) |
08:30 |
Stewart Lisle (Member) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
09:00 |
Matt Kenyon (Visitor) |
09:10 |
Mick Crouch (Member) |
09:20 |
Arthur Reid (Member) |
09:30 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
10:00 |
Damon Llewellyn (Member) |
10:10 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
10:20 |
Tony Short (Visitor) |
10:30 |
Charlotte Edmondson (Member) |
10:40 |
Graham Jones (Member) |
10:50 |
Barrie Evans (Member) |
11:00 - 11:50 |
HL V Wrekin (Ladies' Fixture) |
12:00 - 12:40 |
Manweb (Society) |
12:50 |
Alex Woollam |
13:00 |
Lee Austin (Member) |
13:10 |
Ray Jenkins Wrekin (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Rob Grindley (Member) |
13:40 |
Giles Cooper (Member) |
14:00 |
Tom JOHN (Visitor) |
14:10 |
Joe Rae (Member) |
14:20 |
Ralph Carmichael (Member) |
14:30 |
Matthew Hunter (Member) |
14:40 |
Caroline Beasley (Member) |
14:50 |
Thomas Hopton (Member) |
15:00 |
Harvey Howell (Member) |
15:20 |
Wendy Lloyd (Member) |
15:50 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
16:10 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
16:20 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
16:30 |
Mark Griffiths (Member) |
16:40 - 18:00 |
(Junior Event) |
Sat 4 May |
07:30 |
Gareth Richards (Member) |
07:40 |
Juan Finlow (Member) |
07:50 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
08:00 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
08:10 |
Robert Williams (Member) |
08:20 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
08:30 |
Haydn Price (Member) |
08:40 |
Graeme Sutton |
08:50 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
09:00 |
Rob Cliffe (Member) |
09:10 |
David Richards (Member) |
09:40 |
James Thornell (Member) |
09:50 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
10:00 |
Bill Willocks (Member) |
10:10 |
Phil Davies (Member) |
10:20 |
Mark Griffiths (Member) |
10:30 |
Anthony Harrison (Member) |
10:40 |
Sarah Clarke (Member) |
10:50 |
Mike Edge (Member) |
11:00 - 11:20 |
Keith Probert (Member) |
11:30 |
Ollie James (Visitor) |
11:50 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
12:00 |
Adam Price (Member) |
12:20 |
Jude Elder (Member) |
12:30 |
Giles Burgess (Member) |
13:00 |
James Davies (Member) |
13:10 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
13:20 |
Ron Jones (Member) |
13:30 |
Dorothy Mottram (Member) |
13:40 |
Giles Cooper (Member) |
14:00 |
Simon Probert (Member) |
14:30 |
Alistair Wright (Member) |
14:40 |
Ben Carline (Member) |
15:00 |
Sean Howitt (Visitor) |
15:20 |
John John (Member) |
15:30 |
Lewis Harper (Member) |
17:40 |
Michael McAvoy (Member) |
Sun 5 May |
07:30 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
07:40 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
07:50 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
08:00 |
Kev Reeves (Member) |
08:10 |
Peter Bona (Member) |
08:20 |
Victoria Bradbeer (Member) |
08:30 |
Ian Kynaston (Member) |
08:40 |
Jo Davies (Member) |
08:50 |
Andrew Frost (Member) |
09:00 |
Haydn Price (Member) |
09:10 |
Glyn Williams (Member) |
09:20 |
Nick Reed (Member) |
09:30 |
James Davies (Member) |
09:40 |
Tom Shirley (Member) |
09:50 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
10:10 |
David Sharpe (Member) |
10:20 |
John John (Member) |
10:30 |
Margaret Dunbar (Member) |
11:00 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
11:10 |
Tom Foulkes (Visitor) |
11:20 |
Harri Matthews (Member) |
11:40 |
Marcus Thomas (Member) |
12:00 |
Wrekin Gc James Bennet (Visitor) |
12:20 |
Christine Bell (Member) |
13:10 |
Dorothy Mottram (Member) |
13:20 |
Carol Johnson (Member) |
13:30 |
Chris Harrison (Member) |
13:50 |
Rob Smith (Member) |
14:00 |
Neil Lawrenson (Member) |
14:30 |
Lewis Harper (Member) |
15:00 |
Sean Howitt (Visitor) |
15:10 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
15:20 |
Ron Pugh (Member) |
15:30 |
Simon Baker (Member) |
15:40 |
Edward Bell (Member) |
15:50 |
Kev Potts (Member) |
16:00 |
Mark Evans (Member) |
16:10 |
Dan FosKett (Member) |
17:00 |
Darryl Hopton (Member) |
17:20 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
17:30 |
Andrew Bullen (Member) |
Mon 6 May |
07:30 |
Lee Austin (Member) |
07:40 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
07:50 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
08:10 |
Barry Woosnam (Member) |
08:20 |
Harvey Howell (Member) |
08:30 |
Mike Hulyer (Member) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:50 |
Edward Garbett (Member) |
09:00 |
Bill Mackenzie (Member) |
09:10 |
Christopher Dunbar (Member) |
09:20 |
Simon Leddy (Member) |
09:30 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
09:40 |
Michael Hales (Member) |
09:50 |
Ian Kynaston (Member) |
10:00 - 10:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:00 |
Colin Spicer (Member) |
11:10 |
Barrie Evans (Member) |
11:20 |
Malcolm Ball (Member) |
11:30 |
Phil Davies (Member) |
11:40 |
Ryan Morris (Member) |
11:50 |
Nat Jones |
12:00 |
Kevin Lloyd (Member) |
12:10 |
Andrew Eaton (Member) |
12:20 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
12:30 |
Jayesh Trivedi (Member) |
12:40 |
Michael Aubrey (Member) |
12:50 |
Katherine Easthope (Member) |
13:00 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
13:10 |
Chris Harrison (Member) |
13:20 |
Iain Davies (Visitor) |
13:40 |
Patrick Evans (Member) |
14:00 |
Ian Evans (Member) |
14:10 |
Sarah Clarke (Member) |
14:20 |
Anne Davies (Member) |
14:30 |
Kev Potts (Member) |
14:40 |
Chris Ward (Member) |
15:00 |
Marcus Thomas (Member) |
15:10 |
Jude Elder (Member) |
15:30 |
Gary Simmons (Member) |
15:40 |
Helen Whiting (Member) |
16:00 |
Nigel Suckley (Member) |
16:20 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
16:30 |
Jordan Watkiss (Member) |
16:40 |
Wesley Rowley (Member) |
16:50 |
Howard Jones (Member) |
17:00 |
Bob Ruler (Member) |
17:10 |
Baylian Hodson (Member) |
17:30 |
Andrew Bullen (Member) |
18:00 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
18:10 |
Ian Harris (Member) |
Tue 7 May |
07:30 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
07:40 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
07:50 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:00 |
Kev Potts (Member) |
08:20 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
08:30 - 11:10 |
Tedsmore/Halton (Ladies' Competition) |
11:20 - 11:40 |
9-hole Stableford (Ladies' Competition) |
12:00 |
Mick Crouch (Member) |
12:10 |
Chas Watkin (Member) |
12:30 |
Anthony Harrison (Member) |
12:50 |
Juan Finlow (Member) |
13:00 - 13:10 |
Rob Alcock (Member) |
13:20 |
Steven Chambers (Member) |
13:30 |
David Gray (Member) |
13:40 |
Ann Tomley (Member) |
14:00 |
Charlotte Edmondson (Member) |
14:40 |
Stewart Lisle (Member) |
14:50 |
Barrie Wheatley |
15:00 |
Garry Jones (Visitor) |
15:20 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
15:30 |
Neil 1633 Jones (Member) |
16:00 |
Terry Alexander (Member) |
16:30 |
Ian Washington (Member) |
16:50 |
Richard Bentley (Member) |
17:00 |
Mark Griffiths (Member) |
17:10 |
Graeme Sutton (Member) |
17:30 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
17:40 |
Nicholas Easthope (Member) |
18:10 |
Henry Langford |
18:40 |
Stu Heathcock (Member) |
Wed 8 May |
07:30 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
07:40 |
Matthew Hunter (Member) |
07:50 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:00 - 15:00 |
Seniors May Open (Open Competition) |
15:10 |
Gordon Burton (Member) |
15:20 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
15:30 |
Stephen Pearce (Member) |
15:40 |
Geoff Gill (Member) |
15:50 |
John Brereton (Member) |
16:00 |
Mike Welch (Member) |
16:10 |
Stan Harland (Member) |
16:20 |
Jeremy Rose (Member) |
16:30 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
16:40 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
17:00 |
Andrew Eaton (Member) |
17:10 |
Brett Evans (Member) |
17:20 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
17:30 |
Louis Wright (Member) |
17:40 |
Darryl Hopton (Member) |
17:50 |
David Richards (Member) |
18:00 |
James Neill (Member) |
18:10 |
Tom Shirley (Member) |
18:20 |
Clive Lloyd (Member) |
18:30 |
Tom Davies (Member) |
18:40 |
Adam Price (Member) |
Thu 9 May |
07:30 |
Marcus Thomas (Member) |
07:50 |
Daniel Haycocks (Member) |
08:00 |
Simon Leddy (Member) |
08:10 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:20 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
08:30 - 08:40 |
Bill Littler (Member) |
08:50 |
Geoff Broster (Member) |
09:20 |
Mick Crouch (Member) |
09:30 |
Michael Hales (Member) |
09:50 |
Christine Bennett (Member) |
10:30 |
Andrew Patterson (Member) |
10:40 |
Setsuko Watanabe (Member) |
10:50 |
Stan Challener (Member) |
11:30 |
Jean Williams (Member) |
11:50 |
Anthony Harrison (Member) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Bargol (Please Note) |
13:20 |
Steven Chambers (Member) |
13:30 |
Giles Cooper (Member) |
13:50 |
David Potts (Member) |
14:00 |
Elis Hughes (Member) |
14:10 - 14:20 |
Mark Evans (Member) |
14:30 |
Caroline Beasley (Member) |
14:40 |
Gary Barnfield (Member) |
15:50 |
Lewis Harper (Member) |
16:00 |
Nick Packwood |
16:20 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
16:30 |
Stuart Thornley (Member) |
16:50 |
Jonathan Phillips (Member) |
17:00 |
Gareth Richards (Member) |
17:10 |
Keith Clements (Member) |
17:20 |
Sam Skelton (Member) |
17:30 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
17:40 |
Christian Blount-Powell (Member) |
17:50 |
James Thornell (Member) |
18:00 |
Andrew Webb (Member) |
18:10 |
Alex Woollam |
18:20 |
Lee Austin (Member) |
Fri 10 May |
07:30 |
Bill McKenna (Member) |
07:40 |
Harvey Howell (Member) |
07:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Daniel Simmonds-Jones (Member) |
08:10 - 08:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:50 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
09:00 |
Glyn Williams (Member) |
09:10 |
Margaret Dunbar (Member) |
09:20 |
Mike Hamer (Member) |
09:30 |
Andrea Hester (Member) |
09:40 |
Peter Constantine (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Wergs GC (Society) |
11:10 |
John John (Member) |
11:20 |
John Brereton (Member) |
11:30 |
Ed Rhodens (Society) |
11:40 - 11:50 |
Ed Rhoden (Society) |
12:00 - 12:10 |
Michael J K Sanders (Society) |
12:20 |
David Wardle (Visitor) |
12:30 |
David Griffiths (Visitor) |
12:40 - 12:50 |
Mike Carrol (Visitor) |
13:00 |
Lee Austin (Member) |
13:10 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
13:20 |
Jeremy Edmondson (Member) |
13:30 |
Rob Grindley (Member) |
13:40 |
Stan Challener (Member) |
13:50 |
Joe Rae (Member) |
14:00 |
Kev Potts (Member) |
14:10 |
Tricia Sharpe (Member) |
14:20 - 14:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:40 |
Fiona Bridge (Member) |
15:10 |
Gary Simmons (Member) |
15:30 |
Jo Davies (Member) |
15:50 |
Jordan Watkiss (Member) |
16:00 |
Andrew Goldsmith (Member) |
16:10 |
Mark Jones (Member) |
16:30 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
16:40 - 18:00 |
(Junior Event) |
18:20 |
Harvey Howell (Member) |
Sat 11 May |
07:30 - 07:50 |
(Closed) |
08:00 - 14:00 |
May Medal / Tedsmore Q (Men's Competition) |
14:10 - 14:20 |
Dorothy Mottram (Member) |
14:30 |
Jude Elder (Member) |
14:40 |
Daniel McGowran (Member) |
14:50 |
Rachel Potts (Member) |
16:00 |
Tim Stone (Member) |
Sun 12 May |
07:30 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
07:40 |
Andrew Pritchard (Member) |
07:50 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
08:00 |
Kev Reeves (Member) |
08:10 |
Gareth Richards (Member) |
08:20 |
Bill Mackenzie (Member) |
08:30 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
08:40 |
Tania Pearce (Member) |
08:50 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
09:00 |
Steve Shum (Member) |
09:10 |
Gary Barnfield (Member) |
09:20 |
Jo Davies (Member) |
09:30 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
09:40 |
James Thornell (Member) |
09:50 |
John John (Member) |
10:00 - 10:50 |
Handicap League V Shrewsbury (Men's Fixture) |
11:30 |
Jude Elder (Member) |
12:00 |
Norman Emery (Visitor) |
12:40 |
Paul Huxley (Member) |
13:00 |
Elizabeth Redrup (Member) |
14:00 |
Christine Saunders (Member) |
14:20 |
Gail Wilkinson (Member) |
15:00 |
Charlotte Edmondson (Member) |
Mon 13 May |
07:50 |
Simon Leddy (Member) |
08:00 - 12:00 |
Seniors Stableford / Monday Cup Q (Men's Competition) |
12:10 |
Malcolm Ball (Member) |
12:20 - 12:40 |
Neil Cowdrey (Society) |
12:50 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
13:00 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
13:10 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
13:20 |
Katherine Easthope (Member) |
13:30 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
14:00 |
Gordon Burton (Member) |
14:30 |
Ellie Cumpston (Member) |
14:50 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
15:00 |
Graeme Sutton (Member) |
15:30 |
Stuart Foulkes (Member) |
16:00 |
Darryl Hopton (Member) |
Tue 14 May |
07:50 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:10 |
Grace Ankers (Member) |
08:20 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
08:30 - 09:20 |
Ongoing..book Time With Judith (Ladies' Competition) |
09:30 - 10:50 |
1st Tee Closed (Please Note) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Exchange Trentham (Ladies' Competition) |
12:10 |
Anne Davies |
12:20 |
Brenda Wilson (Member) |
12:30 |
Hilary Ward (Member) |
12:40 |
Jill Edwards |
13:00 |
Des Davies |
13:20 - 14:30 |
1st Tee Closed (Please Note) |
15:50 |
Andrew Goldsmith (Member) |
16:00 |
Scott Thompstone (Member) |
Wed 15 May |
07:50 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:50 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
09:20 |
Andrew Patterson (Member) |
09:30 - 09:50 |
Falcons GS (Society) |
10:00 |
Mick Crouch (Member) |
10:10 - 11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:10 - 12:10 |
Wales Golf Holiday (Society) |
12:20 |
Valli Challener (Member) |
12:30 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
13:00 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
13:10 |
David Gray (Member) |
13:30 |
John Brereton (Member) |
13:50 |
Simon Edwards (Member) |
14:00 |
Gordon Burton (Member) |
14:10 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
15:30 |
Mark Jennings (Member) |
16:30 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
16:40 |
Paul Eaton (Member) |
16:50 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
17:00 |
Simon Probert (Member) |
17:10 |
Andrew Eaton (Member) |
17:20 |
Brett Evans (Member) |
17:30 |
Neil Lawrenson (Member) |
17:40 |
Ian Washington (Member) |
17:50 |
Simon Edwards (Member) |
18:00 |
Andrew Webb (Member) |
18:10 |
Dave Cain (Member) |
Thu 16 May |
07:30 - 07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
08:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 08:40 |
Bill Littler (Member) |
08:50 |
Geoff Broster (Member) |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Jenny Leonard (Member) |
09:20 |
Margaret Dunbar (Member) |
09:30 |
Michael Hales (Member) |
09:40 |
Christine Bennett (Member) |
09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Elsa Gwilt (Member) |
10:10 |
Andrew Patterson (Member) |
10:20 - 11:30 |
Brackenwood GC Ladies (Society) |
11:40 |
Carol Johnson (Member) |
11:50 |
John Brereton (Member) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Bargol (Please Note) |
13:00 - 13:10 |
Fenwick (Society) |
13:20 |
Rob Smith (Member) |
13:30 |
Jean Williams (Member) |
13:40 |
Ron Jones (Member) |
13:50 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
15:00 |
Richard Roberts (Member) |
16:00 |
Nick Packwood |
16:30 |
Jonathan Phillips (Member) |
18:00 |
Darryl Hopton (Member) |
Fri 17 May |
07:30 |
Daniel Simmonds-Jones (Member) |
08:00 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
08:10 |
Kev Reeves (Member) |
08:40 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
08:50 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
09:20 |
Alan Cross (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
10:00 |
Clive Coxon (Member) |
10:10 |
Peter Constantine (Member) |
10:20 |
Valli Challener (Member) |
10:30 |
Margaret Dunbar (Member) |
10:40 |
Setsuko Watanabe (Member) |
10:50 |
Trevor. Edgerton (Member) |
11:00 - 12:20 |
Stafford Castle GC Away Day (Society) |
12:30 - 12:50 |
Roger Smith (Society) |
13:40 |
Fiona Bridge (Member) |
14:00 |
Patrick Evans (Member) |
15:10 |
Gary Simmons (Member) |
16:40 - 18:00 |
(Junior Event) |
Sat 18 May |
07:30 - 07:40 |
Gareth Richards (Member) |
07:50 |
Derek Graham (Member) |
08:00 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
08:10 |
Ashley Pickles (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Roberts (Member) |
08:30 |
Bill Mackenzie (Member) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
08:50 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
09:00 |
James Thornell (Member) |
09:10 |
Andrew Webb (Member) |
09:20 |
John Broadhurst |
09:30 |
Chris Harrison (Member) |
09:50 |
Kurt Smith (Member) |
10:00 |
Bill Willocks (Member) |
10:20 |
Anthony Harrison (Member) |
10:50 |
Mike Edge (Member) |
11:00 |
Paul Frost (Visitor) |
11:10 |
Ellie Cumpston (Member) |
11:20 - 12:10 |
Keith Probert (Member) |
13:20 |
Ron Jones (Member) |
13:30 |
Dorothy Mottram (Member) |
13:40 |
Gary Simmons (Member) |
14:00 |
Tom Kendall (Member) |
Sun 19 May |
07:30 - 07:50 |
Buffer (Closed) |
08:00 - 12:30 |
Mens 36 Hole Open (4Ball / Foursomes) (Open Competition) |
12:40 - 19:00 |
Afternoon Round (Open Competition) |
Mon 20 May |
07:30 |
Ishmael Franks (Member) |
08:30 |
Mike Hulyer (Member) |
08:50 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
09:00 |
Tony Leddy (Member) |
09:10 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
09:20 |
Valli Challener (Member) |
09:30 - 10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 13:00 |
Seniors Exchange Mold (Society) |
13:10 |
Malcolm Ball (Member) |
13:20 |
Trevor Perks (Member) |
13:30 |
Trevor. Edgerton (Member) |
13:40 |
Kay Wilkinson (Member) |
14:00 |
Richard Roberts (Member) |
17:10 |
Stuart Foulkes (Member) |
Tue 21 May |
07:40 |
Robert Peers (Member) |
07:50 |
Phil Cowper (Member) |
08:20 |
Grace Ankers (Member) |
08:40 |
Adam Heathfield (Member) |
08:50 |
Ben Hussain (Member) |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ladies 3 Player AM/AM Open (Open Competition) |
13:10 |
Katherine Easthope (Member) |
13:20 |
Gill Griffiths (Member) |
13:30 |
Marie Male (Member) |
17:30 |
Frank Mottram (Member) |
Wed 22 May |
07:30 |
Phil Jones (Member) |
08:40 |
Ryan Hartley (Member) |
10:20 |
Andrew Patterson (Member) |
10:30 - 11:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 |
John Brereton (Member) |
14:00 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) |
16:40 |
Dan Humphreys (Member) |
17:30 |
Louis Wright (Member) |
Thu 23 May |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Bargol (Please Note) |
14:30 - 16:00 |
Cliff Shone Mixed (Mixed Competition) |
Fri 24 May |
11:30 - 11:50 |
Square ball golf society (Society) |
13:10 |
Alan Newell (Visitor) |
13:30 - 14:20 |
Rabbits & Tigers (Lady Members) |
16:40 - 18:00 |
(Junior Event) |
Sat 25 May |
10:30 - 11:20 |
Big Stick GS (Society) |
Sun 26 May |
07:30 - 10:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:00 - 11:50 |
Nuneaton GC (Society) |
12:00 - 12:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 13:20 |
HL V Shifnal (Men's Fixture) |
13:30 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Mon 27 May |
12:00 |
Christopher Eden (Society) |
Tue 28 May |
08:30 - 11:00 |
Wynne Corrie (Ladies' Competition) |
11:10 |
9-hole Stableford (Ladies' Competition) |
11:20 |
9-holes Stableford (Ladies' Competition) |
11:30 |
9-hole Stableford (Ladies' Competition) |
Wed 29 May |
10:00 |
John Breen (Visitor) |
10:30 - 11:20 |
(Please Note) |
12:00 |
Wales Golf Holidays (Visitor) |
Thu 30 May |
07:30 - 09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 10:40 |
Seniors V Ludlow (Men's Fixture) |
10:50 - 11:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Bargol (Please Note) |
13:00 - 13:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 14:10 |
Ladies HL V Bridgnorth (Ladies' Fixture) |
14:20 - 14:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Fri 31 May |
10:00 - 10:30 |
Mini League V M Drayton (Ladies' Fixture) |
16:40 - 18:00 |
(Junior Event) |