Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Wed 8 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:39 |
Alan Davies (Member) |
07:47 |
David Parker (Member) |
07:55 |
Dean Evans (Member) |
08:11 |
Reuben Morgan-Williams (Member) |
08:27 |
Michael D Evans (Member) |
08:43 |
Martin Thomas (Member) |
08:51 |
Thomas Jones (Member) |
08:59 |
Ken Murphy (Member) |
09:07 |
Nigel Hill (Member) |
09:15 |
Ronald Frank Mathew (Member) |
09:23 |
Jordan Owens (Member) |
09:31 |
Alan Jones (Member) |
09:39 |
Gerald Lewis (Member) |
09:47 |
Tom Pollock (Member) |
09:55 |
Les Sheppard (Member) |
10:03 |
David Weston (Member) |
10:11 |
Sean Gough (Member) |
10:19 |
Michael Williams (Member) |
10:27 |
Stuart Penny (Member) |
10:35 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) |
10:43 |
Callum Lewis (Member) |
10:51 |
Gary Jenkins (Member) |
11:15 |
Alex Evans (Member) |
11:23 |
David Bray (Member) |
11:31 |
John Price (Member) |
11:55 |
Jan Saunders (Member) |
12:19 |
Matthew Routliff (Member) |
12:35 |
Mark Kretzschmar (Member) |
12:43 |
Philip George (Member) |
12:59 |
Marita Williams (Member) |
13:15 |
Gaynor Beer (Member) |
13:23 |
Stephen Evans (Member) |
13:39 |
Samuel Harding (Member) |
14:03 |
Ryan Sweeney (Member) |
14:19 |
Chris Alder (Member) |
15:15 |
Stuart James (Member) |
16:03 |
Lisa Saltmarsh (Member) |
16:11 |
Jaden Cross (Member) |
16:27 |
Adam Griffiths (Member) |
16:35 |
James Weaver (Member) |
16:51 |
Elliott Collins (Member) |
16:59 - 17:15 |
Neath Mens 3rd V Coed Y Mwstwr (Team) |
17:23 |
Ken Evans (Member) |
17:31 |
Peter Garwood (Member) |
Thu 9 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:39 |
Steve Isaac (Member) |
07:47 |
Howard Davies (Member) |
08:03 |
Russell Thatcher (Member) |
08:11 |
Alex Greenslade (Member) |
08:19 |
Dafydd Davies (Member) |
08:27 |
Mark Kretzschmar (Member) |
08:43 |
Gwyn Williams (Member) |
08:51 |
Jonathan Uzzell (Member) |
08:59 |
Mick Marshall (Member) |
09:07 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
09:15 |
Peter Davies (Member) |
09:23 |
Daniel Davies (Member) |
09:39 |
David Jones (Member) |
09:47 |
Sam Mogford (Member) |
09:55 |
Gillian Sheen (Member) |
10:03 |
James Thomas (Member) |
10:27 |
Matthew Thomas (Member) |
10:35 - 11:23 |
Chris Tubb Society (Society) |
11:31 |
Richard Hooper (Member) |
11:39 |
Robert Arbourne (Member) |
11:47 |
Adam Williams (Member) |
11:55 |
Lyndon Davies (Member) |
12:03 |
John Rees (Member) |
12:27 |
Ian Lund (Member) |
12:35 |
Stuart Johnston (Member) |
12:59 |
Ian Lund (Member) |
15:15 |
Chris Alder (Member) |
15:23 |
Lewis Pike (Member) |
15:31 |
Hari Griffith (Member) |
15:55 |
David Combstock (Member) |
16:11 |
Neil Williams (Member) |
16:27 |
Jamie Cranny (Member) |
16:35 |
Robin Jones (Member) |
16:43 |
Gary Cole (Member) |
16:51 |
Susan Wilson (Member) |
17:15 |
Peter Garwood (Member) |
17:31 |
Joshua Jones (Member) |
Fri 10 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:39 |
David Parker (Member) |
07:47 |
Alan Davies (Member) |
08:03 |
Alex Greenslade (Member) |
08:19 |
Nigel Hill (Member) |
09:07 |
John Humphries (Member) |
09:31 |
Chris Waters (Member) |
09:39 |
Alex Ratcliffe (Member) |
09:47 |
Paul Hopkins (Member) |
09:55 |
Derek Bevan (Member) |
10:03 |
Ken Murphy (Member) |
10:11 |
Tom Pollock (Member) |
10:19 |
Keith Lewis (Member) |
10:27 |
Andrew Copp (Member) |
10:35 - 10:59 |
James Tincombe (Society) |
11:07 |
Robert Hall (Member) |
11:31 |
Stephen Sparkes (Member) |
12:03 - 12:19 |
Ladies Friendlies Vs Pontardawe GC (H) (Competition Ladies) |
14:27 |
Dafydd Davies (Member) |
15:07 |
Oscar Borsden (Member) |
15:31 |
Darren Evans (Member) |
16:03 |
Ceri Howells (Member) |
16:43 |
Elliott Collins (Member) |
16:51 |
Ben Jeffs (Member) |
17:23 |
Peter Garwood (Member) |
Sat 11 May |
07:15 |
Dale Mogford (Member) |
07:23 |
Ken Evans (Member) |
07:31 |
Adam Howells (Member) |
07:39 |
Howard Davies (Member) |
07:47 |
Graham Evans (Member) |
07:55 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
08:03 |
Ian Thomas (Member) |
08:11 |
Huw Hamer (Member) |
08:19 |
Steve Cook (Member) |
08:27 |
Matthew Aubrey-Williams (Member) |
08:35 |
Ian Sambrook (Member) |
08:43 |
Ian Cole (Member) |
08:51 |
Mick Marshall (Member) |
08:59 |
Bernard Atkinson (Member) |
09:07 |
John Gatehouse (Member) |
09:15 |
Alex Greenslade (Member) |
09:23 |
Peter Davies (Member) |
09:31 |
Dale Winchcombe (Member) |
09:39 |
Gary Davies (Member) |
09:47 |
Gethin Jones (Member) |
09:55 |
Michael Williams (Member) |
10:03 |
Melville Harris (Member) |
10:11 |
Alan Cunningham (Member) |
10:19 |
Nathan Hunt (Member) |
10:27 |
Steve Bunkham (Member) |
10:35 |
Adam Williams (Member) |
10:43 |
Rich Beresford (Member) |
10:51 |
John Stone (Member) |
10:59 |
Gillian Sheen (Member) |
11:07 |
Alyn Phillips (Member) |
11:15 |
Mark Edwards (Member) |
11:23 |
John Price (Member) |
11:31 |
Robert Cook (Member) |
11:39 |
Alan Doyle (Member) |
11:47 |
Robert Bevan (Member) |
11:55 |
Mark Rees (Member) |
12:03 - 12:11 |
Ryan Maddox (Visitor) |
12:19 |
Wayne Thomas (Member) |
12:27 |
Tony Carpenter (Member) |
12:35 |
Ryan Lewis (Member) |
12:43 |
Neil Williams (Member) |
12:51 |
Philip George (Member) |
12:59 - 13:07 |
Andrew Jones (Visitor) |
13:15 |
Andrew Triggs (Member) |
13:23 |
Carole Wakeford (Member) |
13:31 - 13:55 |
Junior Medal (Competition Juniors) |
14:03 |
Aaron Shead-Phillips (Member) |
14:19 |
Jaden Cross (Member) |
14:27 |
Richard Hill (Member) |
14:43 |
Nicola Coombs (Member) |
15:07 |
Paul Roberts (Member) |
16:03 |
Jack Reynolds (Member) |
Sun 12 May |
07:15 - 07:47 |
Neath Bell (Open Competition) |
08:03 - 17:55 |
Neath Bell (Open Competition) |
Mon 13 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:39 |
David Parker (Member) |
08:11 |
Graham Robinson (Member) |
08:43 |
Steven Wilson (Member) |
08:51 |
Martin Thomas (Member) |
08:59 |
Naranjan Khosa (Member) |
09:15 |
Ryan Maddox (Visitor) |
09:39 |
Gerald Lewis (Member) |
09:47 |
Tom Pollock (Member) |
09:55 |
Les Sheppard (Member) |
10:03 |
Melville Harris (Member) |
10:11 |
Stuart Penny (Member) |
10:19 |
Russell Jones (Member) |
10:27 |
David Reason (Member) |
10:35 |
Matthew Cohen (Visitor) |
12:03 |
Robert Bell (Member) |
12:59 |
Cameron Palmer (Visitor) |
13:47 |
Kevin Wterman (Visitor) |
16:03 |
Daniel Williams (Member) |
16:43 |
Matt Herbert (Member) |
Tue 14 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:47 |
Howard Davies (Member) |
08:03 |
Philip Davis (Member) |
08:11 |
Mark Kretzschmar (Member) |
08:43 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
08:51 |
Mick Marshall (Member) |
08:59 |
Derek Bevan (Member) |
09:07 |
Peter Davies (Member) |
09:39 |
Gillian Sheen (Member) |
09:47 |
Margaret Pile (Member) |
10:27 |
Andrew Copp (Member) |
10:35 |
Keith Lewis (Member) |
11:07 |
Julian Bevan (Visitor) |
11:23 |
Neil Hooper (Member) |
11:31 |
Alan Doyle (Member) |
12:03 |
Robert Bell (Member) |
Wed 15 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
07:39 |
David Parker (Member) |
08:43 |
Thomas Jones (Member) |
08:59 |
Ken Murphy (Member) |
09:07 |
Nigel Hill (Member) |
09:55 |
Les Sheppard (Member) |
10:03 |
Malcolm Harding (Member) |
10:35 |
Matthew Cohen (Visitor) |
11:15 - 11:31 |
Kim Simm (Visitor) |
11:39 - 12:35 |
Seniors Vs Caridgan GC (Competition Men) |
16:59 - 17:23 |
1st Team Vs Radyr Golf Club (H) (Competition Men) |
Thu 16 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
12:03 - 12:11 |
Keith Newnham (Visitor) |
16:59 - 17:15 |
Neath 2nds V Coed-y-Mwstwr GC (H) (Competition Men) |
Fri 17 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
09:55 - 12:19 |
Wales Past Captains Event (Competition Men) |
12:27 |
Michael Hill (Visitor) |
Sat 18 May |
13:07 - 13:23 |
Welsh Golf Breaks (Visitor) |
Mon 20 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
Tue 21 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
15:23 - 16:03 |
Ladies 3rds Vs Clyne GC (Competition Ladies) |
16:43 - 17:31 |
Neath Stones Vs Grove GC (H) (Competition Men) |
Wed 22 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
11:07 - 12:03 |
Seniors Vs Cradoc GC (Competition Men) |
16:59 - 17:15 |
Neath Mens 3rd V The Grove (Team) |
Thu 23 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
09:07 - 09:39 |
South Wales Police V Gwent Police (Team) |
14:35 - 15:07 |
Wiltshire Police (Team) |
Fri 24 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
10:59 - 11:23 |
Seniors Classics V Woodlands Pak (Team) |
11:31 - 12:19 |
Anglo-Welsh GWR Society (Society) |
Sat 25 May |
13:31 - 13:55 |
Junior Stableford (Competition Juniors) |
Sun 26 May |
13:07 - 13:23 |
Thurlestone Golf Club Society (Society) |
14:19 - 14:59 |
Ladies Vs Pyle & Kenfig GC (Competition Ladies) |
15:23 - 16:03 |
Ladies 3rds Vs Swansea Bay GC (Competition Ladies) |
Mon 27 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
Tue 28 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
12:59 - 13:07 |
Simon Moffatt (Visitor) |
13:23 |
Patrick Doherty (Visitor) |
Wed 29 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
11:07 - 12:11 |
Seniors Vs Ashburnham GC (Competition Men) |
16:59 - 17:23 |
Links V Swansea Bay (Team) |
Thu 30 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
16:51 - 17:31 |
Quartz Vs Langland Bay GC (Competition Men) |
Fri 31 May |
07:15 - 07:31 |
1st Tee 30 Minutes After Sunrise (Maintenance) |
10:43 - 12:59 |
Junior Neath Bell (Competition Juniors) |