Time |
Name |
Wed 1 Jun |
08:30 - 17:57 |
Semi Open Fourball (Competition) |
Thu 2 Jun |
08:30 - 17:56 |
June Medal Strokes (ILGU) |
Fri 3 Jun |
10:00 |
Joan Sheridan 087 6452030 (Team) |
12:33 - 12:51 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
17:03 - 18:33 |
9 Hole Semi Open Mxd (Competition) |
Sat 4 Jun |
07:03 - 15:00 |
Semi Open 4 Person Team (GUI/ILGU) |
16:30 - 17:33 |
Barton Shield Team Practice (Team) |
Sun 5 Jun |
07:03 - 07:21 |
GUI Medal s/s & ILGU S/ford (GUI GOY Round 3 Aggregate) |
07:30 - 15:00 |
GUI Medal S/S & ILGU S/ford (GUI GOY Round 3 Aggregate) |
16:30 - 17:33 |
Barton Shield Team Practice (Team) |
Mon 6 Jun |
07:03 - 15:54 |
Semi Open 4 Person Team (GUI/ILGU) |
16:30 - 17:33 |
Barton Shield Team Practice (Team) |
17:51 - 18:00 |
clontarf (Team) |
Tue 7 Jun |
08:30 - 12:06 |
Course Maintenance (Maintenance) |
12:15 - 17:03 |
Barton Shield Team Practice (Team) |
17:12 |
Skerries Golf Club (Team) |
17:21 |
Beaverstown (Team) |
17:30 - 17:48 |
hollywood lakes (Team) |
18:06 |
Hollywood Lakes (Team) |
Wed 8 Jun |
08:30 - 18:06 |
Semi Open Singles GOY (Competition) |
Thu 9 Jun |
08:30 - 17:56 |
18 Hole Stableford (ILGU) |
Fri 10 Jun |
10:36 - 10:45 |
Corballis (Team) |
11:39 |
Carl Craven 087 7740265 (Team) |
13:00 - 13:18 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
13:36 - 13:54 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
16:36 - 18:33 |
9 Hole Semi Open Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 11 Jun |
11:51 - 15:00 |
GUI & ILGU Sweep (GUI/ILGU) |
Sun 12 Jun |
09:45 - 13:03 |
GUI & ILGU Sweep (GUI/ILGU) |
15:00 - 15:09 |
Straffan Cup V Craddockstown (Team) |
17:33 - 18:00 |
Junior Girls Competition (Competition) |
Mon 13 Jun |
17:30 - 17:57 |
jimmy breun (Team) |
Tue 14 Jun |
09:06 - 14:57 |
Open Singles Ladies &Gents (Open Competition) |
15:42 |
Carton House (Team) |
16:18 - 16:36 |
milea (Team) |
Wed 15 Jun |
08:30 - 17:48 |
Semi Open Fourball (Competition) |
17:57 - 18:06 |
9 HOLE SINGLES (Competition) |
Thu 16 Jun |
08:30 - 11:57 |
18 Hole Stableford (ILGU) |
13:00 - 17:56 |
18 Hole Stableford (ILGU) |
18:03 |
Carton House (Team) |
Fri 17 Jun |
13:18 - 14:03 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
16:45 - 19:00 |
9 Hole Semi Open Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 18 Jun |
07:03 - 15:54 |
GUI Captains Prize 1st Round (GUI GOY) |
Sun 19 Jun |
07:03 - 15:54 |
GUI Captains Prize 1st Round (GUI GOY) |
17:06 - 18:00 |
U15 Interclub (Team) |
Mon 20 Jun |
10:18 - 10:54 |
mark bloom (Team) |
11:57 - 12:06 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
12:24 - 12:42 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 21 Jun |
09:06 - 14:57 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Open Competition) |
Wed 22 Jun |
08:30 - 17:03 |
Semi Open Singles (Competition) |
Thu 23 Jun |
08:30 - 17:48 |
Lady Captain's Prize Round 1 (MAJOR) |
Fri 24 Jun |
09:06 |
Mile Practice K Club (Team) |
12:51 - 13:09 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
13:27 - 13:54 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
16:36 - 19:00 |
9 Hole Semi Open Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 25 Jun |
07:03 - 15:36 |
GUI Captains Prize Final Day (MAJOR) |
15:45 - 16:57 |
9 Hole Non Qualifiers (GUI) |
Sun 26 Jun |
07:03 - 09:27 |
GUI Sweep (GUI) |
10:03 - 15:27 |
ILGU Lady Captains Prize 2nd R (MAJOR) |
Mon 27 Jun |
08:30 - 10:54 |
Course Maintenance (Maintenance) |
15:42 - 15:51 |
Mile Versus K Club (Team) |
Wed 29 Jun |
08:30 - 17:57 |
Semi Open Fourball (Competition) |
Thu 30 Jun |
08:30 - 17:56 |
18 Hole Stableford (ILGU) |