HOME
<
Jan
2010
Feb
2010
Mar
2010
Apr
2010
May
2010
Jun
2010
Jul
2010
Aug
2010
Sep
2010
Oct
2010
Nov
2010
Dec
2010
>
Kings Lynn Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Jun 2011
Time
Name
Wed 1 Jun
08:00 - 10:00
Wedgewood Cup (Competition)
13:00 - 14:00
Wedgewood Cup pm (Competition)
14:07
Keith Sayers (Competition)
Thu 2 Jun
08:00 - 14:52
AM AM (Closed)
Fri 3 Jun
09:30 - 10:00
Matt Richardson (Society)
14:15 - 14:45
Matt Richardson (Society)
Sun 5 Jun
09:00 - 12:30
MENS INVITATION (Reserved)
12:37 - 13:22
MENS INVITATION DAY (Reserved)
Mon 6 Jun
09:00 - 09:37
SNRS v HUNSTANTON (Team)
11:00 - 11:15
SNRS v HUNSTANTON (Team)
16:30
Harry Russell (Closed)
Tue 7 Jun
08:30 - 13:00
EWGA MEDAL & BOGEY FINAL (Competition)
16:30
Scratch Knockout (Competition)
Wed 8 Jun
08:00 - 09:45
Normandy Cup (Competition)
Thu 9 Jun
11:00
Mark Allen (Competition)
12:00 - 12:45
SAFFRON WALDEN GS (Society)
Fri 10 Jun
12:00 - 12:45
LDS LG2 V HUNSTANTON (Team)
Sun 12 Jun
11:00 - 11:22
Essex County Ladies (Team)
14:00 - 14:22
LDS COUNTY TEAM PRACTICE (Team)
Mon 13 Jun
09:00 - 10:00
SNRS V ROYAL CROMER (Team)
16:15
Captains Salvers (Competition)
Tue 14 Jun
08:30 - 13:00
Lds Captain & Vice Captain Day (Competition)
Wed 15 Jun
08:00 - 10:00
Seniors Champs RD1 (Competition)
12:00 - 12:45
B.A.G.S (Society)
13:00 - 13:07
(Reserved)
Thu 16 Jun
13:00 - 13:07
Deuxchaudx (Society)
13:15 - 13:37
Past Captains (Reserved)
Fri 17 Jun
12:15 - 13:07
LDS LG2 v Weston Park (Team)
15:00 - 16:00
MASTERFOODS GOLF SOCIETY (Society)
Sat 18 Jun
07:30 - 09:15
Ingleby Cup 1st tee (Competition)
09:22 - 11:15
(Closed)
11:22 - 13:00
Ingleby Cup 1st tee (Competition)
Sun 19 Jun
09:30
Winter Final (Reserved)
10:00 - 11:15
Mixed V Spalding (Team)
11:45 - 11:52
(Reserved)
12:22 - 12:45
(Closed)
Mon 20 Jun
16:30
Captains' Salvers (Competition)
Tue 21 Jun
08:30 - 12:37
EWGA MEDAL Q (Competition)
Wed 22 Jun
08:00 - 10:00
Seniors Champs RD2 (Competition)
15:00 - 15:30
KL V RYSTON PARK (Team)
16:30
reserved (Reserved)
Thu 23 Jun
09:00
reserved (Reserved)
14:00 - 14:52
Sue Gurr (Reserved)
15:00 - 15:45
FAKENHAM GS (Society)
Fri 24 Jun
08:22
david wooley (Competition)
13:07 - 13:15
barnard practice (Reserved)
Sat 25 Jun
07:30 - 09:15
Peatling Cup 1st tee (Competition)
09:22 - 11:15
(Closed)
11:22 - 13:00
Peatling Cup 1st tee (Competition)
15:22 - 16:07
lds mail on sunday (Team)
Mon 27 Jun
09:00 - 11:52
LADIES COUNTY WEEK (Closed)
Tue 28 Jun
07:30 - 11:52
LADIES COUNTY WEEK (Closed)
Wed 29 Jun
09:00 - 11:52
LADIES COUNTY WEEK (Closed)
Thu 30 Jun
08:00 - 11:52
LADIES COUNTY WEEK (Closed)
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf