HOME
<
Jan
2015
Feb
2015
Mar
2015
Apr
2015
May
2015
Jun
2015
Jul
2015
Aug
2015
Sep
2015
Oct
2015
Nov
2015
Dec
2015
>
Kings Lynn Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Jun 2012
Time
Name
Fri 1 Jun
10:30 - 11:22
Ladies LG6 (Team)
13:00
(Reserved)
13:07
Paul Lane (Reserved)
13:15
(Reserved)
13:52
(Reserved)
Sun 3 Jun
07:30 - 14:30
JUBILEE CUP (Competition)
Mon 4 Jun
11:00 - 11:15
Trent Tiplers G S (Society)
11:22
(Society)
Wed 6 Jun
07:30 - 11:00
Normandy cup (Competition)
11:07 - 11:37
Normandy Cup (Competition)
12:00
Normandy Cup (Competition)
12:37
(Competition)
17:07
Normandy cup (Competition)
Thu 7 Jun
08:52 - 11:22
PRESIDENT'S DAY - LADIES (Competition)
Fri 8 Jun
07:00 - 09:37
CAPTAINS DAY - SENIORS (Competition)
10:07 - 11:30
CAPTAINS DAY - SENIORS (Competition)
11:45
(Reserved)
12:52
Ashley Johnson (Competition)
13:30
Benjamin B.R Reed (Competition)
14:45
timson pro (Corporate)
15:07
Joe Goss (Competition)
Sat 9 Jun
07:00 - 11:37
PRESIDENTS PRIZES - MEN (Competition)
11:52 - 13:52
PRESIDENTS PRIZES - MEN (Competition)
14:00
Iain Yule (Competition)
14:07 - 14:15
PRESIDENTS PRIZES - MEN (Competition)
Sun 10 Jun
12:00 - 12:52
Mixed (Team)
Mon 11 Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Seniors (Team)
11:00 - 11:15
PURDIS HEATH (Reserved)
Tue 12 Jun
08:15 - 12:52
MEDAL & BOGEY FINAL (Competition)
14:15 - 14:30
purdis heath (Reserved)
15:07
T.Savage (Competition)
16:07
Deborah Perry (Competition)
Wed 13 Jun
09:07
Ted Wilkerson (Competition)
15:00 - 15:15
PURDIS HEATH (Reserved)
16:07
(Competition)
Thu 14 Jun
16:15
Sally Bettinson (Competition)
17:00
Jamie Greenfield (Competition)
Fri 15 Jun
12:15 - 12:22
(Reserved)
12:52 - 13:15
Ladies (Team)
14:00
Paul Arnold (Competition)
14:30 - 14:52
PURDIS HEATH (Reserved)
15:07
(Reserved)
Sat 16 Jun
07:30 - 13:30
PEATLING CUP (1st) (Competition)
Sun 17 Jun
10:07 - 13:22
mens invitation day (Closed)
Mon 18 Jun
09:00 - 09:30
Seniors (Team)
09:37
seniors (Team)
09:45 - 09:52
Seniors (Team)
10:00
seniors (Team)
10:52 - 11:15
SNRS FROM 10TH (Team)
13:00
captain's salvers (Competition)
16:07
Ashley Johnson (Competition)
Tue 19 Jun
08:22 - 13:00
LADIES CAPTAIN DAY (Competition)
17:15
(Competition)
Wed 20 Jun
15:37
Colin Coombes (Competition)
Fri 22 Jun
12:45 - 13:00
reserved (Reserved)
Sat 23 Jun
12:00
bow maker (Competition)
16:30 - 17:00
cullington (Team)
Sun 24 Jun
09:00 - 12:00
SUN COURT QUAICH (Competition)
12:15
longmate (Competition)
Mon 25 Jun
09:45
Jacqueline Reeks (Competition)
13:00
captain salvers (Competition)
16:30
BOB MURRAY (Competition)
Tue 26 Jun
08:30 - 13:00
EWGA MEDAL (Competition)
16:07
Tim Savage (Competition)
16:30 - 16:52
CULLINGTON TEAM (Team)
Wed 27 Jun
11:37
Elizabeth Mason (Competition)
15:00 - 15:45
KL V Middleton (Team)
Thu 28 Jun
13:00 - 14:07
Mixed Match (Team)
16:00
comp (Competition)
17:00 - 17:15
CULLINGTON CUP (Team)
Fri 29 Jun
10:45
County President (Reserved)
11:00 - 11:07
(Society)
15:00 - 17:30
Members inv (Open Competition)
Sat 30 Jun
07:00 - 13:37
MIXED TEXAS SCRAMBLE (Competition)
13:52
Richard Brown (Competition)
14:00
Ken Twell (Competition)
14:07
Michael Easey (Competition)
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf