home home

Haverhill Golf Club - HGC - Loop 1 - Calendar - May 2020


Time Name
Mon 25 May
 08:00   Clifford Claydon (Member)
 08:10   Dean Cornelius (Member)
 08:20   Thomas McLardy (Member)
 08:30   Anthony Beavis (Member)
 08:40   Christopher Iron (Member)
 08:50   Thomas Millar (Member)
 09:00   Patrick Sheehy (Member)
 09:10   John Annand (Member)
 09:20   Adam Sperrink (Member)
 09:30   Stephen Rex (Member)
 09:40   Trevor Broomfield (Member)
 09:50   Norma Humphrey (Member)
 10:00   Sandra Taylor (Member)
 10:10   Martin Lavansch (Member)
 10:20   Matt Burleigh (Member)
 10:30   John Levey (Member)
 10:40   Paul Bramwell (Member)
 10:50   Jamie Morse (Member)
 11:00   Brian Taylor (Member)
 11:10   Lynne Hart (Member)
 11:20   Christine Grainger (Member)
 11:30   Bob Campbell (Member)
 11:40   Glenn Shipp (Member)
 11:50   Jordan Marsh (Member)
 12:00   Stewart Johnstone (Member)
 12:10    (Reserved For Members)
 12:20   Garry Kerr (Member)
 12:30   Glen Hughes (Member)
 12:40 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Julie Edmead (Member)
 13:10   Christopher Mellings (Member)
 13:20   Ray Diaz (Member)
 13:30   Robin Harman (Member)
 13:40   Peter Rowsell (Member)
 13:50   Paul Turner (Member)
 14:00   Anthony Evans (Member)
 14:10   Simon Price (Member)
 14:20   Kraig Weeks (Member)
 14:30   James Davidson (Member)
 14:40   Aidan Trunks (Member)
 14:50   Christopher Hewson (Member)
 15:00    (Reserved For Members)
 15:10   Christopher Briggs (Member)
 15:20   Russell Gould (Member)
 15:30   Michael Hughes (Member)
 15:40 - 15:50    (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Jack Bligh (Member)
 16:10 - 16:40    (Reserved For Members)
 16:50   James Farenden (Member)
 17:00   Darren Lyons (Member)
 17:10 - 17:20    (Reserved For Members)
 17:30   Lee Sharp (Member)
 17:40 - 17:50    (Reserved For Members)
 18:00   Matthew Crawley (Member)
Tue 26 May
 08:00   James Ryan (Member)
 08:10   Royston Morris (Member)
 08:20   John Robinson (Member)
 08:30   Basil Sargeant (Member)
 08:40   Colin Ward (Member)
 08:50   Nick Bailey (Member)
 09:00   Alastair Cocks (Member)
 09:10   Peter Owen (Member)
 09:20   Stephen Piotrowski (Member)
 09:30   Robert Spring (Member)
 09:40   Pauline Calmet (Member)
 09:50   Doreen Crosbee (Member)
 10:00   David Hiscox (Member)
 10:10    (Reserved For Members)
 10:20   Martin Lavansch (Member)
 10:30   Michael Ward (Member)
 10:40   John Ward (Member)
 10:50   Gary Lumm (Member)
 11:00   Lyndon Brown (Member)
 11:10   Michelle Harrington (Member)
 11:20   Andrew Williams (Member)
 11:30    (Reserved For Members)
 11:40   Chris Searle (Member)
 11:50   Mike Everitt (Member)
 12:00 - 16:00   seniors - Restaurant
 12:00 - 12:40    (Reserved For Members)
 12:50   Judy Farren (Member)
 13:00   Frank Smith (Member)
 13:10   Angela Green (Member)
 13:20   Leslie Barker (Member)
 13:30   Michael Holland (Member)
 13:40   John Paterson (Member)
 13:50   Kevin Flynn (Member)
 14:00   Steve Potter (Member)
 14:10   Mike Freed (Member)
 14:20   Stewart Alderman (Member)
 14:30   James Smith (Member)
 14:40 - 15:30    (Reserved For Members)
 15:40   Graham Hepworth (Member)
 15:50 - 16:10    (Reserved For Members)
 16:20   Siobhan Harrison (Member)
 16:30 - 16:40    (Reserved For Members)
 16:50   Nigel Taylor (Member)
 17:00 - 17:20    (Reserved For Members)
 17:30   Conor Lenaghan (Member)
 17:40   Anthony Archer (Member)
 17:50    (Reserved For Members)
 18:00   David Dunkley (Member)
Wed 27 May
 08:00   Clifford Claydon (Member)
 08:10   Steve Nichols (Member)
 08:20   Paul Loomes (Member)
 08:30   Lawrence Lord (Member)
 08:40   John Goddard (Member)
 08:50   Patrick Bowes (Member)
 09:00   Patrick Sheehy (Member)
 09:10   Anne Reed (Member)
 09:20   Aaron Beetson (Member)
 09:30   Steve Potter (Member)
 09:40   Linda Alexander (Member)
 09:50   Peter Heal (Member)
 10:00   Sue Carr (Member)
 10:10   Philip Keylock (Member)
 10:20   Leslie Welsh (Member)
 10:30   Ann Waters (Member)
 10:40   John Grainger (Member)
 10:50   Christine Grainger (Member)
 11:00   Anthony Whiting (Member)
 11:10   Robert Hammett (Member)
 11:20   John Stokes (Member)
 11:30   Stan Goodall (Member)
 11:40   Rod Mackinnon (Member)
 11:50   Duncan Watson (Member)
 12:00   Tim Daniels (Member)
 12:10   Jim Johnson (Member)
 12:20   Celia Bramwell (Member)
 12:30   Vincent Poffley (Member)
 12:40   Glen Hughes (Member)
 12:50   Edward Nicholas (Member)
 13:00   Audrey Cain (Member)
 13:10   Ray Diaz (Member)
 13:20   Michael Dalena (Member)
 13:30   Michael Holland (Member)
 13:40   Patrick Mansfield (Member)
 13:50   Ivan Drury (Member)
 14:00   Danielle Miller (Member)
 14:10   Kane Russell (Member)
 14:20   Peter McLennan (Member)
 14:30   Gerry Scott (Member)
 14:40   Peter Mudge (Member)
 14:50   Nigel Potter (Member)
 15:00   Danny Page (Member)
 15:10   Steven French (Member)
 15:20    (Reserved For Members)
 15:30   Derek Taylor (Member)
 15:40 - 15:50    (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Daniel Wilkins (Member)
 16:10    (Reserved For Members)
 16:20   Josh Dashwood (Member)
 16:30   Andrew Mayes (Member)
 16:40   Gary Webb (Member)
 16:50   Kevin North (Member)
 17:00    (Reserved For Members)
 17:10   Christopher Shipp (Member)
 17:20    (Reserved For Members)
 17:30   Paul Bartlett (Member)
 17:40    (Reserved For Members)
 17:50   Paul Turner (Member)
 18:00   Alastair Cocks (Member)
Thu 28 May
 08:00   Royston Morris (Member)
 08:10   John Robinson (Member)
 08:20    (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Tom Meeks (Member)
 08:40   Basil Sargeant (Member)
 08:50    (Reserved For Members)
 09:00   Rory O'Brien (Member)
 09:10   Len Davies (Member)
 09:20    (Reserved For Members)
 09:30   David Chapman (Member)
 09:40    (Reserved For Members)
 09:50   Candice Danleigh (Member)
 10:00    (Reserved For Members)
 10:10   Jack Lumm (Member)
 10:20   Lynne Hart (Member)
 10:30   John Ward (Member)
 10:40 - 10:50    (Reserved For Members)
 11:00   Lawrence Drysdale (Member)
 11:10 - 12:40    (Reserved For Members)
 12:50   Michael Holland (Member)
 13:00   Geraldine Wheatley (Member)
 13:10   Martin Lavansch (Member)
 13:20   Ian Evans (Member)
 13:30   Frank Smith (Member)
 13:40   Josh Dashwood (Member)
 13:50    (Reserved For Members)
 14:00   James Smith (Member)
 14:10   Anthony Evans (Member)
 14:20   Antony Gearing (Member)
 14:30   Gary Hardie (Member)
 14:40 - 15:50    (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Michelle Harrington (Member)
 16:10   Paul Freeman (Member)
 16:20 - 17:00    (Reserved For Members)
 17:10   Matt Burleigh (Member)
 17:20 - 17:40    (Reserved For Members)
 17:50   Michael White (Member)
 18:00   Alastair Cocks (Member)
Fri 29 May
 08:00 - 08:20    (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Stephen Martin (Member)
 08:40   Patrick Bowes (Member)
 08:50   Nick Bailey (Member)
 09:00   Stephen Titterington (Member)
 09:10   Alan Carter (Member)
 09:20   Frank Little (Member)
 09:30 - 11:30   WESTON GS - Restaurant
 09:30    (Reserved For Members)
 09:40   Peter Owen (Member)
 09:50    (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Michael Ward (Member)
 10:10   Andrew Cornish (Member)
 10:20   Gillian Richardson (Member)
 10:30   Audrey Cain (Member)
 10:40   Doreen Crosbee (Member)
 10:50   Celia Bramwell (Member)
 11:00   Nick Clarke (Member)
 11:10   Judy Farren (Member)
 11:20    (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   James Iron (Member)
 11:40 - 11:50    (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   Rod Mackinnon (Member)
 12:10    (Reserved For Members)
 12:20   Lee Firman (Member)
 12:30 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Julie Edmead (Member)
 13:10    (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   Terry Fletcher (Member)
 13:30   Brian Harney (Member)
 13:40 - 13:50    (Reserved For Members)
 14:00   Christopher Mellings (Member)
 14:10   Sue Carr (Member)
 14:20    (Reserved For Members)
 14:30   B Jones (Member)
 14:40 - 14:50    (Reserved For Members)
 15:00   Verity White (Member)
 15:10 - 15:50    (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 16:10 - 16:50    (Reserved For Members)
 17:00   Scott Turner (Member)
 17:10   Kevin North (Member)
 17:20 - 18:00    (Reserved For Members)
Sat 30 May
 08:00   Stacy Debnam (Member)
 08:10   Robert Cansell (Member)
 08:20   Colin Ward (Member)
 08:30 - 09:00    (Reserved For Members)
 09:10   Christopher Mellings (Member)
 09:20    (Reserved For Members)
 09:30   Alan Bampton (Member)
 09:40   Stephen Rex (Member)
 09:50   Terry Lyons (Member)
 10:00   Peter McLennan (Member)
 10:10 - 11:40    (Reserved For Members)
 11:50   Christopher Shipp (Member)
 12:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:10 - 12:50    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Julie Edmead (Member)
 13:10   Andrew Tabrar (Member)
 13:20 - 13:50    (Reserved For Members)
 14:00   Verity White (Member)
 14:10 - 14:20    (Reserved For Members)
 14:30   Andrew Mayes (Member)
 14:40 - 15:20    (Reserved For Members)
 15:30   Michael White (Member)
 15:40 - 18:00    (Reserved For Members)
Sun 31 May
 08:00 - 18:00    (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems