Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Thu 18 Apr |
07:30 |
William Moore (Member) |
07:37 - 07:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Blair Millar (Member) |
08:07 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
C Watson (Member) |
08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
John Duffy (Member) |
08:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:07 |
Brian Strickland (Member) |
09:15 |
Bob Wylie (Member) |
09:22 |
Lewis Geneen (Member) |
09:30 |
George McCulloch (Member) |
09:37 - 10:07 |
TTSS Outing (Member) |
10:15 |
Lyle L Robertson (Member) |
10:22 |
Ian Strathdee (Member) |
10:30 |
Iain Lockhart (Member) |
10:45 |
Gilbert Wong (Visitor) |
11:00 - 11:22 |
Peter Sweeney (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Teufer (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
11:37 - 13:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 |
David Newton (Member) |
13:37 |
Roy Cox Obe (Member) |
13:45 |
Duncan McIlwraith (Member) |
13:52 |
Colin McKellar (Member) |
14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:15 |
Chris Murtagh (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
14:22 |
Philip Ward (Visitor) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Fri 19 Apr |
07:30 |
William White (Member) |
07:37 |
Tony Hale (Member) |
07:45 |
William Moore (Member) |
07:52 |
Charles Sutherland (Member) |
08:00 |
Blair Millar (Member) |
08:07 |
Stuart McIntyre (Member) |
08:15 |
Iain Hood (Member) |
08:22 |
Gordon Mair (Member) |
08:37 |
Hugh Campbell (Member) |
08:45 |
Peter Keenan (Member) |
08:52 |
Andrew Grant (Member) |
09:00 |
Your Golf Travel (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
09:07 |
Allan Gabriel (Member) |
09:15 - 09:22 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
09:30 |
Donald Brodie (Member) |
09:37 |
Iain Jamieson (Member) |
09:45 |
Robert McGirr (Member) |
09:52 |
Kenneth Mackenzie (Member) |
10:00 |
Graham Haugh (Member) |
10:07 |
Christopher Currie (Member) |
10:15 |
Eric Santi (Member) |
10:22 |
Glen Frew (Member) |
10:30 |
Ian Watson (Member) |
10:37 - 11:22 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:30 |
Kieran Kennedy (Visitor) |
11:37 |
Gary Murphy (Member) |
11:45 |
Raymond Barr (Member) |
11:52 |
John Miller (Member) |
12:00 |
Iain Orr (Member) |
12:07 |
David Macleod (Member) |
12:15 |
Michael McKay (Member) |
12:22 |
Stuart McNellan (Member) |
12:30 |
Roderick Jack (Member) |
12:37 |
Robert Auld (Member) |
12:45 |
Alan Dexter (Member) |
12:52 |
James Hughes (Member) |
13:00 |
Kenneth Mackenzie (Member) |
13:07 |
Martin Egan (Member) |
13:15 |
Ross White (Member) |
13:22 |
James Hamilton (Member) |
13:30 |
Gerard Canning (Member) |
13:37 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:45 |
Alex Brown (Member) |
13:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:00 |
Anthony McNulty (Member) |
14:07 |
David French (Visitor) |
14:15 |
Andrew Campbell (Visitor) |
14:22 |
Alan Miller (Member) |
14:30 |
Kyle Mclung (Reserved) |
14:37 |
Malcolm Daniel (Member) |
15:30 |
Alex Beagrie (Member) |
16:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:07 |
Jonathan Lewis (Member) |
16:15 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
17:07 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Sat 20 Apr |
07:30 - 14:00 |
April Medal (Competition) |
14:07 |
Daniel Duval (Visitor) |
14:15 |
Barlow (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
14:22 |
Bruce Cameron (Visitor) |
14:30 |
Michael Henderson (Visitor) |
14:37 |
Ross Stewart (Visitor) |
14:45 |
Gary McGeehin (Visitor) |
16:30 |
Mishan Aubeeluck (Member) |
Sun 21 Apr |
07:30 |
William White (Member) |
07:37 |
Mishan Aubeeluck (Member) |
07:45 |
Colin Brass (Member) |
07:52 |
Francis Burns (Member) |
08:00 |
Calum McKirdy (Member) |
08:07 |
C Watson (Member) |
08:15 |
Andrew Grant (Member) |
08:22 |
Ryan Coll (Member) |
08:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:37 |
Paul Kingwell (Member) |
08:45 |
David Links (Member) |
08:52 |
Christopher Scott (Member) |
09:00 |
Gerard Canning (Member) |
09:07 |
Julian Conetta (Member) |
09:15 |
Iain Dickens (Member) |
09:22 |
Ross White (Member) |
09:30 |
Edward Watson (Member) |
09:37 |
Colin Lamb (Member) |
09:45 |
Brian Gray (Member) |
09:52 |
Kenneth Mackenzie (Member) |
10:00 |
Edward Standerwick (Member) |
10:07 |
Tony Hale (Member) |
10:15 |
Donald Brodie (Member) |
10:22 |
Angelo Conetta (Member) |
10:30 |
Robert McNaughton (Member) |
10:37 |
Alan Martin (Member) |
10:45 |
John Hamilton (Member) |
10:52 |
Ian Kinloch (Member) |
11:00 |
Gary Jones (Member) |
11:07 |
Iain Jamieson (Member) |
11:15 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
11:22 |
Alan McKinlay (Member) |
11:30 |
Alexander Watson (Member) |
11:37 - 12:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:07 |
Alasdair Brown (Member) |
12:15 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:22 |
Thomas McGill (Member) |
12:30 |
Liam Clougherty (Member) |
12:37 - 12:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:00 |
Kenneth McDonald (Member) |
13:07 |
Lewis Irvine (Member) |
13:15 |
John Whyte (Member) |
13:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 |
Edaward Trophy Practice Round (Open Competition) |
13:37 |
Gary Swarbrick (Visitor) |
13:45 |
Golf Breaks.com (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
13:52 |
christopher hall (Visitor) |
14:00 |
Scott Harvey (Visitor) |
14:07 |
Royal Burgess (Reciprocity) |
14:15 |
Jamie O'Hara (Visitor) |
16:15 |
Nigel Slater (Visitor) |
Mon 22 Apr |
07:30 |
William Moore (Member) |
07:37 |
Tony Hale (Member) |
07:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:52 |
Charles Sutherland (Member) |
08:00 |
Eric Bell (Member) |
08:07 - 08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
John Miller (Member) |
09:15 |
Kenneth Crawford (Member) |
09:30 |
Lewis Irvine (Member) |
09:37 |
John Whyte (Member) |
09:45 |
Alastair Forsyth (Member) |
09:52 |
Angelo Conetta (Member) |
10:00 |
M Conetta (Member) |
10:07 |
Eric Santi (Member) |
10:15 |
Edward Watson (Member) |
10:22 |
Michael Rice (Member) |
10:30 |
Iain Jamieson (Member) |
10:37 - 10:45 |
David Mulvey (Visitor) |
10:52 |
Listen Sync Draw (Visitor) |
11:07 |
Alastair Gracie (Member) |
11:15 |
David Clayton (Member) |
11:30 |
Daniel Nicholson (Visitor) |
11:37 - 11:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:00 |
Kenneth MacGregor (Member) |
12:07 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:07 |
Laurie Dale (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
14:15 |
Anthony Williams (Visitor) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Tue 23 Apr |
07:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:37 |
Tony Hale (Member) |
07:45 - 08:07 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Graham Haugh (Member) |
08:22 |
C Watson (Member) |
08:45 |
Gordon Black (Member) |
08:52 |
Stuart Hall (Member) |
09:00 |
Timothy Appleton (Member) |
09:07 |
Ian McCrea (Member) |
09:15 |
Alan Scott (Member) |
09:30 |
Andrew Grant (Member) |
09:37 - 09:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:52 |
Paul Halliday (Member) |
10:00 |
Campbell Brierley (Member) |
10:07 |
David Brown (Member) |
10:15 |
Brian Strickland (Member) |
10:22 |
Paul Crozier (Member) |
10:30 |
Stephen Hagenbuch (Member) |
10:37 |
Gailes Hotel & Restaurant (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
10:45 |
Kenneth Yates (Member) |
10:52 |
Gordon Findlater (Member) |
11:00 |
Golf Breaks.com (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:07 |
Gailes Hotel and Restaurant (Gailes Golf Experience - T/Op) |
11:15 |
David Carney (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Roland Jonsson (Visitor) |
11:37 - 12:37 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:45 |
Alan Dexter (Member) |
12:52 - 13:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 |
Victor Skelton (Member) |
13:37 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:37 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
15:00 |
Edward Trophy Practice Round (Open Competition) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Wed 24 Apr |
07:30 - 17:30 |
Wednesday Medal (Competition) |
Thu 25 Apr |
07:30 - 08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
Anthony Murray (Visitor) |
08:45 |
Drew A J Waddell 1912 Cup (Members Benefit Package) |
08:52 - 09:07 |
Drew A J Waddell (Members Benefit Package) |
09:22 |
Gallagher (Visitor) |
09:30 - 10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:37 |
John Ryan (Visitor) |
10:45 - 10:52 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:00 |
Gerald Woodcock (Visitor) |
11:07 |
Richard Finney (Visitor) |
11:15 - 11:37 |
Roffe (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
11:45 |
Drew A J Waddell (Members Benefit Package) |
11:52 - 13:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 14:00 |
Alex J Thomson (Members Benefit Package) |
14:15 - 14:22 |
Golf Around Scotland (Gailes Golf Experience - T/Op) |
14:30 |
Edward Trophy Practice Round (Open Competition) |
15:30 - 15:37 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Fri 26 Apr |
07:30 - 08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:37 |
Robert Naismith (Visitor) |
08:45 |
Aidan Moore (Visitor) |
08:52 - 09:07 |
Matz Evensson (Visitor) |
09:15 |
YourGolf Travel (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
09:22 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
09:30 - 10:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Edward Trophy Practice Round (Open Competition) |
10:37 |
Ayrshire Golf Tours (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
10:45 |
Emily Nicholson (Visitor) |
10:52 |
Gailes Hotel & Restaurant (Gailes Golf Experience - T/Op) |
11:00 - 11:30 |
Scott Elsby (Visitor) |
11:37 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Sat 27 Apr |
07:30 - 08:37 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:52 - 09:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:37 - 13:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:37 |
Your Golf Travel (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
13:52 |
Golf Breaks.com (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
14:00 |
Hidden Links Inc (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
14:07 |
Golf Breaks (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
14:15 - 14:22 |
Clive Colloff (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
14:30 |
Antti Nousjoki (Visitor) |
14:37 |
Joni Sairanen (Visitor) |
14:45 |
Matt Barclay (Visitor) |
14:52 - 15:22 |
Gailes Hotel & Restaurant (Gailes Golf Experience - T/Op) |
Sun 28 Apr |
07:30 - 18:00 |
Edward Trophy (Open Competition) |
Mon 29 Apr |
07:30 - 08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
Todd Cavender (Visitor) |
09:22 |
Mark Walker (Visitor) |
09:30 - 10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:37 - 11:07 |
Your Golf Travel (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:15 - 11:22 |
Alan Lightbody (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Out Of Bounds Golfresor (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:37 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Tue 30 Apr |
07:30 - 08:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:15 - 09:22 |
Gailes Hotel and Restaurant (Gailes Golf Experience - T/Op) |
09:30 - 10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:37 |
John Keahon (Gailes Experience - Visitor) |
10:45 - 11:00 |
Your Golf Travel (Tour Operator/Hotels) |
11:37 - 14:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |