Gailes Links Golf Course

Jan
2020
Feb
2020
Mar
2020
Apr
2020
May
2020
Jun
2020
Jul
2020
Aug
2020
Sep
2020

Glasgow Golf Club Gailes Links - Calendar - Oct 2020


Time Name
Sun 25 Oct
 08:00   Graeme Gorrie (Member)
 08:08   Alan McCaw (Member)
 08:15   Andrew Grant (Member)
 08:23   Ben Mazzucco (Member)
 08:30   Gregor Peebles (Member)
 08:38   Stuart Davidson (Member)
 08:45   Andrew Dunlop (Member)
 08:53   Alan Gordon (Member)
 09:00   David Macleod (Member)
 09:08   Glen Frew (Member)
 09:15    (Reserved For Members)
 09:23   Kenneth Mackenzie (Member)
 09:30   James McMurdo (Member)
 09:38   David Links (Member)
 09:45   David Haddow (Member)
 09:53   Ross White (Member)
 10:00   David Russell (Member)
 10:08   Curtis Chisholm (Member)
 10:15   Malcolm Stenhouse (Member)
 10:23   Julian Conetta (Member)
 10:30   Noel Crilley (Member)
 10:38   Alastair Gracie (Member)
 10:45   Clive Aronson (Member)
 10:53   Derek Hyndman (Member)
 11:00   Graham Maitland (Member)
 11:08   Thomas McCombe (Member)
 11:15   Gary Jones (Member)
 11:23   Andrew Saunders (Member)
 11:30   Scott Moreland (Member)
 11:38   Neil MacRae (Member)
 11:45    (Reserved For Members)
 11:53   Steven Scott (Member)
 12:00   Colin Peddie (Member)
 12:08   Colin Lamb (Member)
 12:15   Joseph Fitzgibbon (Member)
 12:23   Luke Steven (Member)
 12:30   Ian Kinloch (Member)
 12:38   William Thomson (Member)
 12:45    (Reserved For Members)
 12:53   Stephen Duncan (Member)
 13:00    (Reserved For Members)
 13:08   Robert Stevenson (Member)
 13:15    (Reserved For Members)
 13:23   Elliot Spence (Member)
 13:30   Graham Stirling (Member)
 13:38   Mr McCulloch (Visitor)
 13:45   Alan D T Hickman (Member)
 14:08   Luke Scott (Member)
 15:30   Graeme Aitken (Member)
Mon 26 Oct
 08:00   Eric Bell (Member)
 08:08 - 08:15    (Reserved For Members)
 08:23   Gordon Syme (Member)
 08:30   Vincent Smith (Member)
 08:37   Robert Mcmahon (Visitor)
 09:00   Alan Craig (Member)
 09:22   Graeme Stewart (Visitor)
 09:30 - 09:52    (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   James Rice (Member)
 10:07   Angelo Conetta (Member)
 10:15   Eric Santi (Member)
 10:22   Raymond Barr (Member)
 10:30   Ian Peter (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Currie (Member)
 10:52   Mark Shevlin (Visitor)
 11:00   Thomas McGill (Member)
 12:00   Stuart MacDonald (Member)
 12:07   James Irvine (Member)
 12:15 - 12:22    (Reserved For Members)
 12:30   Ian Finlay (Member)
 12:37    (Reserved For Members)
 12:45   William Thomson (Member)
 12:52 - 13:52    (Reserved For Members)
 14:00   David McCartney (Member)
Tue 27 Oct
 08:00   Eric Bell (Member)
 08:08   James Nicolson (Member)
 08:15   David McCartney (Member)
 08:23    (Reserved For Members)
 09:07   Kenneth Mackenzie (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Grant (Member)
 09:30 - 09:37    (Reserved For Members)
 09:45   Callum Inglis (Member)
 09:52   David MacQueen (Member)
 10:00   Ronnie Gourley (Member)
 10:07   Lewis Niven (Member)
 10:15   Lewis Cullen (Member)
 10:22   Gordon Findlater (Member)
 10:30   John Telfer (Member)
 10:37   Raymond Barr (Member)
 10:45   James Paterson (Member)
 10:52   John Duffy (Member)
 11:00   Matt Grant (Member)
 11:07   Iain Allan (Member)
 11:15   Ian MacGrain (Member)
 11:22   Derek Hyndman (Member)
 11:30   Ian Johnston (Member)
 11:37   Daniel D Strachan (Member)
 11:45   Donald Macdonald (Member)
 11:52   Christopher Currie (Member)
 12:00 - 12:37    (Reserved For Members)
 12:45   William Thomson (Member)
 12:52   Stuart Hall (Member)
 13:00   V Franchetti (Member)
 13:07   Joseph G Dunn (Member)
 13:15   Lewis Reid (Member)
 13:22 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Oct
 08:00   Charles Sutherland (Member)
 08:08 - 08:23    (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Edward Watson (Member)
 08:45   Bryan Boucher-Myers (Member)
 09:00   Kenneth Mackenzie (Member)
 09:07   Edward Standerwick (Member)
 09:15   David Links (Member)
 09:30   Alistair Scott (Member)
 09:37 - 09:52    (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   James Rice (Member)
 10:07   Fred F R Berman (Member)
 10:15   Thomas Thomson (Member)
 10:22   Raymond Barr (Member)
 10:30   James Paterson (Member)
 10:37   Brian Strickland (Member)
 10:45   Robert Calderwood (Member)
 10:52   Eddie Hughes (Member)
 11:00   Albie McCulloch (Member)
 11:07   Ian Johnston (Member)
 11:15   Andrew Jones (Member)
 11:22   David Macleod (Member)
 11:30   Scott Moreland (Member)
 11:37   Donald Macdonald (Member)
 11:45   Gregor Brown (Member)
 11:52   James Richmond (Member)
 12:00   John Guthrie (Member)
 12:07   Gareth Rees (Member)
 12:15   Brian Gray (Member)
 12:22    (Reserved For Members)
 12:30   William Thomson (Member)
 12:37 - 12:52    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Rupert Mills (Member)
 13:07 - 13:22    (Reserved For Members)
 13:30   Joseph Fitzgibbon (Member)
 13:37 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members)
Thu 29 Oct
 08:00   Eric Bell (Member)
 08:08   Robert Fyfe (Member)
 08:15   James Nicolson (Member)
 08:23    (Reserved For Members)
 08:45   Vincent Smith (Member)
 08:52   Roy McMurray (Member)
 09:00   Kenneth Mackenzie (Member)
 09:07   Allan Rennie (Member)
 09:15   Roy Levine (Member)
 09:22   Robert Lockhart (Member)
 09:30   David Hogg (Member)
 09:37   W Laing (Member)
 09:45   Malcolm Stenhouse (Member)
 09:52   Neil McConachie (Member)
 10:00   James Rice (Member)
 10:07   Kenny Hamilton (Member)
 10:15   Gordon Findlater (Member)
 10:22   Tony O'Connell (Member)
 10:30   Gordon Miller (Member)
 10:37   James Paterson (Member)
 10:45   Douglas Wilkie (Member)
 10:52   Lewis L Geneen (Member)
 11:00 - 11:07   Penny Eligo (Visitor)
 11:15   Liam Clougherty (Member)
 11:30   Thomas McGill (Member)
 12:00   William Thomson (Member)
 12:07    (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Lindsay Jones (Member)
 12:22   David Newton (Member)
 12:30   Victor Skelton (Member)
 12:37   Gordon Martin (Member)
 12:45 - 12:52    (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   John Haughney (Member)
 13:07 - 13:22    (Reserved For Members)
 13:30   Donald Fleming (Member)
 13:37 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Oct
 08:00   Charles Sutherland (Member)
 08:08   Eric Bell (Member)
 08:15 - 08:23    (Reserved For Members)
 08:45   Kenneth Mclean (Member)
 09:00   William Hunter (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Grant (Member)
 09:22   Kenneth Mackenzie (Member)
 09:30   Robert McGirr (Member)
 09:37   David Haddow (Member)
 09:45   Graham Haugh (Member)
 09:52   Iain Jamieson (Member)
 10:00   Gordon Martin (Member)
 10:07   Iain Allan (Member)
 10:15   Gordon Miller (Member)
 10:22   James Paterson (Member)
 10:30   Raymond Barr (Member)
 10:37   Eligo (Visitor)
 10:45   Amer Sports (Corporate)
 10:52   Brian Strickland (Member)
 11:00 - 11:07   Charles Masterton (Visitor)
 11:15   Ian Notman (Member)
 11:22   Kenneth Yates (Member)
 11:30   Scott Moreland (Member)
 11:37   James Richmond (Member)
 11:45   Iain Orr (Member)
 11:52   Peter Baird (Visitor)
 12:00   Robert Jenkins (Member)
 12:07   James Roulston (Member)
 12:15   William Thomson (Member)
 12:22    (Reserved For Members)
 12:30   Jonathan Hayward (Member)
 12:37 - 12:45    (Reserved For Members)
 12:52   Keith Burdon (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved For Members)
Sat 31 Oct
 08:00 - 12:38   Texas Scramble (Competition)
 12:45   Kenneth K C McDonald (Member)
 12:53 - 13:30    (Reserved For Members)
 13:38   Raymond Wrightson (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems