Home

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Filey Golf Club 18 Hole Course - Calendar - Sep 2017


Time Name
Mon 25 Sep
 08:00   Michael Purdie (Member)
 08:07   David Newham (Member)
 08:15   Billy Pashby (Member)
 08:22   Michael Thornton (Member)
 08:30   Carl Sutcliffe (Member)
 08:37   Clive Skelton (Member)
 08:45   Albert Reddish (Member)
 09:00   Colin Bastow (Member)
 09:22   Martin Waite-Pullan (Member)
 09:30   Sidney Lee (Member)
 09:37 - 09:52   Martin Anthony (Reciprocal)
 10:00 - 11:00   Seniors' Clutch (Reserved For Seniors)
 11:15   Andrew Baron (Member)
 12:30   Roy Leach (Member)
Tue 26 Sep
 08:30   Carl Sutcliffe (Member)
 08:37   williams (Scarborough Police)
 09:00   Members' Tee Times (Reserved For Members)
 09:07   David Tindall (Member)
 09:15 - 09:22   Members' Tee Times (Reserved For Members)
 09:30   Pepe Costoya (Member)
 09:37   stephenson (Visitor)
 09:52   Dorothy Lotherington (Member)
 10:00   Jessie Stanley
 10:07 - 11:30   Margaret Thompson Trophy (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   Chris Lear (Member)
 13:00 - 13:07   Julian wild (Visitor)
Wed 27 Sep
 07:30 - 09:07   Medal Qualifier (Competition)
 09:15   Stephen Wood (Member)
 09:22 - 09:45   Medal Qualifier (Competition)
 09:52   petit (Passport)
 10:00 - 11:22   Members' Clutch (Reserved)
 11:30 - 11:37   Lisa Walker (Passport)
 11:45 - 11:52   Medal Qualifier (Competition)
 12:00   Hone (Passport)
 12:07 - 14:30   Medal Qualifier (Competition)
Thu 28 Sep
 08:30   Carl Sutcliffe (Member)
 09:00 - 09:22   Members' Tee Times (Reserved For Members)
 09:30   Pepe Costoya (Member)
 09:37   Gary North (Member)
 10:07 - 10:15   Stableford (Reserved For Members)
 10:22   Sandra Jones (Member)
 10:30   Jean Ware (Member)
 10:37   Joyce Liddle (Member)
 10:45 - 11:07   Stableford (Reserved For Members)
 11:15   Andrew Baron (Member)
 13:00   A Hearne (Reciprocal)
 14:45   adams (Reciprocal)
Fri 29 Sep
 07:30 - 07:52   Members' Teetimes (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Nuttall (Member)
 08:07   Billy Pashby (Member)
 08:15   David Newham (Member)
 08:22   Members' Teetimes (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Carl Sutcliffe (Member)
 08:37   Members' Teetimes (Reserved For Members)
 08:45   David Connell (Member)
 08:52 - 09:00   Members' Teetimes (Reserved For Members)
 09:07   David Tindall (Member)
 09:15   Harvey Rudd (Member)
 09:22   Tony Wilkinson (Member)
 09:30   Pepe Costoya (Member)
 09:37   peter daw (Passport)
 09:45   boydd (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Cooper (Revelstoke Hotel)
 10:22 - 10:52   Henry (Passport)
 11:00 - 11:15   John Wilmott (Revelstoke Hotel)
 11:22 - 11:37   S Marley (Passport)
 12:15   Derek Dunn (Member)
Sat 30 Sep
 07:30 - 14:00   Eric Widdop Presentation Shotgun (Reserved)
 14:07 - 14:15   James roberts (Visitor)
 14:22   John Berry (Member)
 14:37   Laura Jenkins (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems