Easingwold Golf Club Easingwold Golf Club
HOME

Easingwold Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2022


Time Name
Tue 1 Mar
 07:20   William Stratton (Member)
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:50   Harold Tomlinson (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:20   Mel Watts (Member)
 08:30   Derek Smith (Member)
 08:40   Andy Pepper (Member)
 08:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:00   David Conkleton (Member)
 09:10   Maurice Jones (Member)
 09:20   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   ladies 9 hole stableford (Competition)
 12:40   Colin Greenwood (Member)
 13:00   Caroline Waters (Member)
 13:10   David Clarke (Member)
 13:40   Sean Hutton (Member)
 14:00   Wake (Lessons)
 14:20   Trevor Jones (Member)
 14:40   John McAlpine (Member)
 15:00   Ladies AGM
 15:10   AP Robson (Member)
 15:30   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Wed 2 Mar
 07:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 07:50   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:00   James Dulieu (Member)
 08:10   Andy Robinson (Member)
 08:20   Andy Arthur (Member)
 08:30   Robert Sedgwick (Member)
 08:40   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Phil Cox (Member)
 09:10   Stephen Stroud (Member)
 09:20   Matthew Pirrie (Member)
 09:30   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:40   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Kevin Herbert (Member)
 10:10   Keith Nicholson (Member)
 10:20   Ian Bowers (Member)
 10:30   Tony Lumb (Member)
 10:40   Rae Youngman (Member)
 10:50   Andrew Masom (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Richard Scott (Member)
 11:20   Richard Ward (Member)
 11:30   Alan Watson (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:00   John Grimes (Member)
 13:10   David Ross (Member)
 13:50   Sean Marshall (Member)
Thu 3 Mar
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:40   Melvin Coulson (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:20   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:30   Paul Dack (Member)
 08:40   Bill Allen (Member)
 08:50   Maurice Jones (Member)
 09:00   David Alexander (Member)
 09:10   Matthew Parkinson (Member)
 09:20   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:30   Mark Saurin (Member)
 09:40   Trevor Jones (Member)
 09:50   Sheila Allen (Member)
 10:00   Ken Mackay (Member)
 10:10   Anne Myers (Member)
 10:20   Susan Edwards (Member)
 10:30   Stephanie Jephson (Member)
 10:40   Doreen Clark (Member)
 10:50   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 11:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 11:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 11:20   Howard Masters (Member)
 11:30   Jacqui Evans (Member)
 11:40   Jackie Hateley (Member)
 12:00   Nicholas Duffield (Member)
 12:10   Nick Hutchings (Member)
 12:40   Sue Watkinson (Member)
 13:00   Wake (Lessons)
 14:00   Wake (Lessons)
 14:50   Martyn Oliver (Member)
 15:20   Charles Helfferich (Member)
 15:40   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Fri 4 Mar
 08:10   Martin Platt (Member)
 09:00   Phil Cox (Member)
 10:00   Ian Muir (Member)
 11:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 13:30 - 15:40   Course Closed (Closed)
Sat 5 Mar
 07:00 - 15:40   Course Closed (Closed)
Sun 6 Mar
 07:30   Ben Ryder (Member)
 07:40   James Gilbertson (Member)
 07:50   Phillip Hilling (Member)
 08:00   Matt Thomson (Member)
 08:10   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:20   Iain Willis (Member)
 08:30   Alan Reed (Member)
 08:40   Joseph Maud (Member)
 08:50   Jack Kearney (Member)
 09:00   Stephen Deerness (Member)
 09:10   Andrew Vines (Member)
 09:20   James Barnes (Member)
 09:30   Sean Bass (Member)
 09:40   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 09:50   Matthew Pirrie (Member)
 10:00   Jane James (Member)
 10:10   Kevin Barlow (Member)
 10:20   Peter Greenwood (Member)
 10:30   Sheila Allen (Member)
 10:40   Joan Daniels (Member)
 10:50   Susan Doig (Member)
 11:00   Grant Veitch (Visitor)
 11:10   Mark Owers (Member)
 11:20   AP Robson (Member)
 11:30   Margaret Watson (Member)
 11:40   Eric Harper (Member)
 11:50   David Wilson (Member)
 12:00   Ian Tooms (Member)
 12:10   Vincent Moorhouse (Member)
 12:20   Bronwyn Moorhouse (Member)
 12:30   Graham Hodson (Member)
 12:40   Simon Edwards (Member)
 12:50   Brian Graystone (Member)
 13:00   Gillian Finlay-Smith (Member)
 13:20   Tim Axe (Member)
 13:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 13:40   John McAlpine (Member)
 13:50   Tom Ellerker (Member)
 14:00   Paulyne Kelly (Member)
 14:10   Olive Willis (Member)
 14:20   Andrew Batterton (Member)
 14:30   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 14:40   Gillian Cliff (Member)
 14:50   Peter Bellwood (Member)
 15:00   Nick Tomlinson (Member)
 15:10   Dean Fielding (Member)
 15:30   Neville Bracken (Member)
 15:40   Tom Wilson (Member)
Mon 7 Mar
 08:20   Stephen Stroud (Member)
 08:40   David Alexander (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Michael Marshall (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:30   Steven Hall (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   Wake (Lessons)
 10:00   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 10:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 10:20   Roger Tildesley (Member)
 10:30   Tony Lumb (Member)
 10:40   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:50   Brian Wilkie (Member)
 11:00   Peter Emery (Member)
 11:10   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:20   Kevin Hunter (Member)
 11:30   James Barnes (Member)
 11:40   Sean Bass (Member)
 11:50   Caroline Waters (Member)
 12:20   Steve Davies (Member)
 12:30   Alan Reed (Member)
 12:40   George Coulson (Member)
 13:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 13:30   Judy Grant (Member)
 13:40   Joan Daniels (Member)
 14:00   Tony Wood (Member)
 15:10   John McAlpine (Member)
 15:50   James Lawton (Member)
Tue 8 Mar
 07:00   Gordon Dryden (Member)
 07:20   Tom Costley (Member)
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:50   David McCrea (Member)
 08:00   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:10   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Conkleton (Member)
 08:40   Andy Pepper (Member)
 08:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:00   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   Derek Smith (Member)
 09:20   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:30 - 12:00   ladies 18.and 9 hole stableford (Competition)
 12:10   David Ross (Member)
 12:20   Mark Pepper (Member)
 12:30   Andy Arthur (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:00   John Buckby (Member)
 14:10   Ian Moverley (Member)
 15:00   Alistair Robinson (Member)
 15:50   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Wed 9 Mar
 07:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 07:30   Christopher McDonald (Member)
 08:00   Martin Platt (Member)
 08:30   Andy Robinson (Member)
 08:40   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:20   Stephen Stroud (Member)
 09:30   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 10:00   Kevin Herbert (Member)
 10:10   Keith Nicholson (Member)
 10:20   Tony Lumb (Member)
 10:30   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:40   John Limbrick (Member)
 10:50   Steven Hall (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Peter Emery (Member)
 11:20   David Wilson (Member)
 11:40   AP Robson (Member)
 11:50   Penny Bollands (Member)
 12:00   Nick Hutchings (Member)
 12:10   Denis Sanderson (Member)
 12:20   James Power (Member)
 12:30   James Gilbertson (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 12:50   Richard Ward (Member)
 13:00   Brian Graystone (Member)
 13:10   Daniel Gath (Member)
 13:20   John Buckby (Member)
 13:30   Mark Hunter (Member)
 13:40   Ian Bowers (Member)
 14:00   Alistair Robinson (Member)
 14:10   Joseph Vaughan (Member)
 14:50   Olive Willis (Member)
 15:30   Peter Guppy (Member)
 15:50   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Thu 10 Mar
 07:40   Melvin Coulson (Member)
 07:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:30   Paul Dack (Member)
 08:50   Geoff Corani (Member)
 09:00   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   Robert Smith (Member)
 09:20   Barry Wright (Member)
 09:40   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:50   Trevor Jones (Member)
 10:00   Ken Mackay (Member)
 10:20   Penny Bollands (Member)
 10:30   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 10:40   Joan Daniels (Member)
 10:50   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 11:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 11:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 11:20   Ken Skilbeck (Member)
 11:30   Valerie Emery (Member)
 11:40   John Pirrie (Member)
 11:50   Michael Davison (Member)
 12:00   Jane James (Member)
 12:10   Jacqui Evans (Member)
 12:30   Mark Hunter (Member)
 12:40   Sue Watkinson (Member)
 12:50   Caroline Waters (Member)
 13:00   Nicholas Duffield (Member)
 13:10   Graham Sparrow (Member)
 13:50   Tom Wilson (Member)
 14:00   Alex Dunn (Member)
 14:40   John McAlpine (Member)
 15:30   Charles Helfferich (Member)
 15:50   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Fri 11 Mar
 07:00   Martyn Oliver (Member)
 07:30   Jon Wright (Member)
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:10   John Zbadynski (Member)
 08:30   Phillip Hilling (Member)
 09:00   Michael Marshall (Member)
 09:10   Stephen Stroud (Member)
 09:20   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:30   John Hughes (Member)
 10:00   Matthew Parkinson (Member)
 11:10   Christopher McDonald (Member)
 11:30   Tim Abbey (Member)
 12:10   James Power (Member)
 12:30   Neil Millan (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:00   Ian Dewsnap (Member)
 13:20   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 13:40   Chris Hornby (Member)
 13:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 14:00   Duggan (Member)
 14:30   Ian Wrathall (Member)
 15:50   Zac Wilson (Member)
Sat 12 Mar
 07:10   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 07:30   Andy Swales (Member)
 07:50   Phillip Hilling (Member)
 08:00   Richard Powell (Member)
 08:20   Andrew Batterton (Member)
 09:00   Michael Davison (Member)
 10:00 - 14:30   Captains Drive In (Competition)
 14:40 - 15:30   Juniors 9 Hole Competition (Competition)
 15:40   Colin Hornby (Member)
 15:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 16:00   Graham Hodson (Member)
Sun 13 Mar
 06:58   Cross Trophy9 @ Forest Of Galtres (York Union Event)
 06:59   Cross Trophy 10 @ Malton & Norton (York Union Event)
 07:20   Ben Ryder (Member)
 07:50   Matt Thomson (Member)
 08:00   Martin Platt (Member)
 08:10   Peter Greenwood (Member)
 08:20   David Watkins (Member)
 08:30   George Fairbairn (Member)
 09:00   Alex Dunn (Member)
 09:10   Phil Scott (Member)
 09:40   David Rotherham (Member)
 09:50   Chris O'Brien (Member)
 10:00   Kevin Barlow (Member)
 10:10   Joshua Sargent (Member)
 10:20   Susan Doig (Member)
 10:30   Sheila Allen (Member)
 10:40   Dominic Thompson (Member)
 10:50   Joan Daniels (Member)
 11:00   Jacqui Evans (Member)
 11:10   Matthew Pirrie (Member)
 11:20   Graham Hodson (Member)
 11:30   Ian Cordell (Member)
 11:40   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 11:50   Ken Mackay (Member)
 12:00   Ian Tooms (Member)
 12:10   Vincent Moorhouse (Member)
 12:20   Bronwyn Moorhouse (Member)
 12:30   Dave Sargeant (Member)
 12:40   Jack Maud (Member)
 13:00   Jack Torrance (Visitor)
 13:20   Allan Phillips (Member)
 13:30   Gary Tyssen (Member)
 13:40   John McAlpine (Member)
 14:50   Andrew Batterton (Member)
 15:00   Peter Bellwood (Member)
 15:10   Michael Umbrich (Member)
 16:00   Gina Lawrie (Member)
Mon 14 Mar
 07:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 08:10   James Barnes (Member)
 08:30   Phil Cox (Member)
 08:40   David Alexander (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Michael Marshall (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:30   Steven Hall (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   Brian Wilkie (Member)
 10:00   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 10:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 10:20   Roger Tildesley (Member)
 10:30   Tony Lumb (Member)
 11:00   Peter Wing (Member)
 11:10   Peter Blenkinsop (Member)
 11:30   David Wilson (Member)
 11:40   Jack Kearney (Member)
 11:50   Nick Hutchings (Member)
 12:00   Katherine Wood (Member)
 12:10   Michael Dowson (Member)
 12:30   Mark Hunter (Member)
 12:40   George Coulson (Member)
 13:00   John Buckby (Member)
 13:30   Judy Grant (Member)
 14:00   Jean Duggan (Member)
 14:40   Lynn Walliss (Member)
 14:50   Ian Cordell (Member)
 15:20   Richard Swan (Member)
 15:30   Daniel Gath (Member)
 16:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Tue 15 Mar
 07:00   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 07:20   Tom Costley (Member)
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:40   Steve Davies (Member)
 07:50   Robert Smith (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:20   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:30   Paul Dack (Member)
 08:40   Andy Pepper (Member)
 08:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:00   Maurice Jones (Member)
 09:10   David Conkleton (Member)
 09:20   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   Ladies 18 hole/9 hole Stableford (Competition)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 12:50   Colin Greenwood (Member)
 13:10   Ken Stirk (Reserved)
 13:20   Joe Wright (Member)
 13:40   Mark Hunter (Member)
 14:00   John Buckby (Member)
 14:30   Ian Wrathall (Member)
 15:10   David Sykes (Member)
 15:40   Gary Collins (Member)
 16:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Wed 16 Mar
 07:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 08:00   Martin Platt (Member)
 08:20   Robert Sedgwick (Member)
 08:30   Rae Youngman (Member)
 08:40   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:30   Rachel Jones (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 10:10   Keith Nicholson (Member)
 10:20   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:30   Tony Lumb (Member)
 10:50   Andrew Masom (Member)
 11:00   Geoff Corani (Member)
 11:10   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:20   David Wilson (Member)
 11:30 - 11:40   4th Battalion Yorkshire Regiment (Visitor)
 11:50   Peter Emery (Member)
 12:30   Duncan Rotherham (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:10   Stephen Deerness (Member)
 13:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 16:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Thu 17 Mar
 07:20   Melvin Coulson (Member)
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:30   Paul Dack (Member)
 08:40   Bill Allen (Member)
 08:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   Alan Hake (Member)
 09:30   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:40   Colin Greenwood (Member)
 10:00   Trevor Jones (Member)
 10:20   Cherryl Grainger (Member)
 10:30   Margaret Roskrow (Member)
 10:40   Doreen Clark (Member)
 10:50   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 11:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 11:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 11:20   Howard Masters (Member)
 11:40   John Pirrie (Member)
 12:00   Christopher McDonald (Member)
 12:20   Charlie Rae (Member)
 12:40   Valerie Tildesley (Member)
 13:00   Paulyne Kelly (Member)
 13:10   Stephen Deerness (Member)
 13:20   Gillian Cliff (Member)
 13:30   Joan Daniels (Member)
 14:00   Daniel Gath (Member)
 15:00   David Sykes (Member)
 15:10   Martyn Oliver (Member)
 15:40   Michael Davison (Member)
 16:10   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Fri 18 Mar
 07:00   Ian Hutchinson (Member)
 07:50   Peter Maddison (Member)
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:20   Jamie Metcalfe (Member)
 08:50   Roger Plows (Member)
 09:00   David Howell (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   James Barnes (Member)
 09:30   John Hughes (Member)
 09:40   Mark Hunter (Member)
 09:50   Jon Wright (Member)
 10:00 - 11:50   York District Ladies Winter Allience (Alliance)
 12:20   Richard Self (Visitor)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 12:50   Andrew Robson (Member)
 13:00   Brian Graystone (Member)
 13:10   Simon Gilson-Fox (Member)
 13:20   Peter Greenwood (Member)
 13:30   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 13:40   Dominic Rawcliffe (Member)
 14:00   Michael Smith (Member)
 14:10   James Gilbertson (Member)
 14:20   Joseph Vaughan (Member)
 14:30   Ian Cordell (Member)
 14:40   Ian Wrathall (Member)
 14:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 15:00   Andy Arthur (Member)
 15:10   Tom Wilson (Member)
 15:20   William Bartlett (Member)
Sat 19 Mar
 07:00   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 07:10 - 07:20   Joshua Parker (Member)
 07:40   Melvin Coulson (Member)
 07:50   Mark Hopkins (Member)
 08:00   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:10   Joseph Vaughan (Member)
 08:20   Kevin Barlow (Member)
 08:30   Chris Fowler (Member)
 08:40   Darren Oxley (Member)
 09:00   Alex Dunn (Member)
 09:10   Mike Sterritt (Member)
 09:20   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:30 - 10:40   England V Scotland (Team)
 10:50   Martin Chambers (Member)
 11:00   Peter Greenwood (Member)
 11:10   Charlie Rae (Member)
 11:20   Colin Greenwood (Member)
 11:30   Alan Hake (Member)
 11:40   David Wilson (Member)
 11:50   Paul Brett (Member)
 12:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 12:10   Peter Emery (Member)
 12:20   Charles Robinson (Member)
 12:30   Tom Wilson (Member)
 12:40   Graham Hodson (Member)
 12:50   Andrew Vines (Member)
 13:00   George Neacsu (Member)
 13:10   Lee Hammond (Visitor)
 13:20   Martyn Oliver (Member)
 13:30   John Buckby (Member)
 13:40   Wayne Clark (Member)
 13:50   James Lawton (Member)
 14:00   Peter Guppy (Member)
 14:10   Stephanie Jephson (Member)
 14:30   Caroline Steel (Member)
 14:40   Andrew Batterton (Member)
 14:50 - 15:40   Junior Coaching (Junior Coaching)
 16:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 16:10   Helen Morgan (Member)
Sun 20 Mar
 07:00   Jonathan Siddle (Member)
 07:10   Dean Fielding (Member)
 07:20   Ben Ryder (Member)
 07:40   Phillip Hilling (Member)
 07:50   Iain Willis (Member)
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:10   Andy Arthur (Member)
 08:20   Peter Greenwood (Member)
 08:30   Tom Wilson (Member)
 08:40   James Barnes (Member)
 08:50   Stephen Deerness (Member)
 09:00   Paul Robson (Member)
 09:10   Charles Helfferich (Member)
 09:20   Duncan McVitie (Member)
 09:30   Jane Watkins (Member)
 09:40   John Pirrie (Member)
 09:50   AP Robson (Member)
 10:00   Andrew Robson (Member)
 10:10   Mark Owers (Member)
 10:20   Cherryl Grainger (Member)
 10:30   Kevin Ruane-Richards (Member)
 10:40   Roger Tildesley (Member)
 10:50   Jack Hunter (Member)
 11:10   Joan Daniels (Member)
 11:30   Richard Manning (Member)
 12:00   Michael Smith (Member)
 12:10   Vincent Moorhouse (Member)
 12:20   Bronwyn Moorhouse (Member)
 12:40   John Buckby (Member)
 12:50   John McAlpine (Member)
 13:00   Simon Edwards (Member)
 14:00   Caroline Steel (Member)
 14:10   Peter Guppy (Member)
 14:30   Richard Compton (Member)
 14:50   Richard Coultous (Member)
 15:00   Ian Wrathall (Member)
 15:30   Allister Nixon (Member)
 16:00   Tristan Mace (Member)
Mon 21 Mar
 08:20   Phil Cox (Member)
 08:30   Robert Sedgwick (Member)
 08:40   Rae Youngman (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Roger Plows (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   David Pattison (Member)
 09:30   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:40   Lynn Walliss (Member)
 09:50   Michael Davison (Member)
 10:00   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 10:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 10:20   Roger Tildesley (Member)
 10:30   Brian Wilkie (Member)
 10:40   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:50   Dave Morgan (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Paul Brett (Member)
 11:20   Melvyn Walker (Member)
 11:30   David Wilson (Member)
 12:00   Ian Tooms (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:00   James Gilbertson (Member)
 13:10   Sean Bass (Member)
 13:20   Mark Hunter (Member)
 13:30   Judy Grant (Member)
 13:40   Chris Carrick (Member)
 13:50   Geoff Sykes (Member)
 14:00   Tony Wood (Member)
 14:10   Dean Fielding (Member)
 15:00   George Neacsu (Member)
 16:10   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Tue 22 Mar
 07:20   William Stratton (Member)
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:40   David Pattison (Member)
 08:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:00   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   Chris Jones (Member)
 09:20   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   ladies 18.and 9 hole stableford (Competition)
 12:40   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 13:20   Ian Cordell (Member)
 13:30   John Buckby (Member)
 14:00   Sam Elliot (Member)
 14:40   AP Robson (Member)
 15:50   Trevor Boddison (Member)
 16:00   James Lawton (Member)
Wed 23 Mar
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:20   Ernie Young (Member)
 08:40   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Phil Cox (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:30   Dennis Jones (Member)
 09:40   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:50   Peter Smith (Member)
 10:00   Nigel Dorman (Member)
 10:20   Sean Bass (Member)
 10:30   Ian Scadding (Member)
 10:40   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:50   Kevin Hunter (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Peter Wing (Member)
 11:20   David Wilson (Member)
 11:30   Andy Arthur (Member)
 12:00   Charlie Rae (Member)
 12:40   James Barnes (Member)
 12:50   Andrew Heap (Visitor)
 13:00   Brian Graystone (Member)
 13:40   David Ross
 13:50   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 14:00   James Power (Member)
 14:30   Peter Emery (Member)
 15:00   Mark Owers (Member)
 15:20   Neville Bracken (Member)
 15:30   Graham Hodson (Member)
 15:40   Peter Guppy (Member)
Thu 24 Mar
 07:30   Paul Walliss (Member)
 07:50   David Maude (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:40   Ken Dart (Member)
 09:00   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   James Barnes (Member)
 09:20   Stephen Gall (Member)
 09:40   Kevin Herbert (Member)
 09:50   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 10:00   Margaret Roskrow (Member)
 10:10   Sean Bass (Member)
 10:20   Joan Daniels (Member)
 10:30   Sheila Allen (Member)
 10:40   Doreen Clark (Member)
 10:50   Ken Skilbeck (Member)
 11:00   Jon Wright (Member)
 11:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 11:20   Tudor Thomas (Member)
 11:30   Mike Sterritt (Member)
 11:40   Simon Willan (Visitor)
 12:00   Caroline Waters (Member)
 12:40   Susan Doig (Member)
 12:50   Dean Fielding (Member)
 13:10   Christopher McDonald (Member)
 13:30   Rory Vince (Member)
 14:40   Tom Wilson (Member)
 14:50   David Sykes (Member)
 15:10   Peter Bollands (Member)
 15:20   Gary Tyssen (Member)
 15:40   Gary Collins (Member)
 15:50   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 16:20   James Lawton (Member)
Fri 25 Mar
 07:40   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:30   Phillip Hilling (Member)
 08:40   Sean Bass (Member)
 08:50   Phil Cox (Member)
 09:00   Roger Plows (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:30   John Hughes (Member)
 09:50   Matthew Parkinson (Member)
 10:00   Matthew Pirrie (Member)
 10:10   Mark Hunter (Member)
 10:30   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 10:50   Mark Johnson (Member)
 11:00   Wake (Visitor)
 11:10   Nevison Boast (Member)
 11:20   David Wilson (Member)
 11:30   Peter Emery (Member)
 11:40   Brian Graystone (Member)
 12:20   Tim Abbey (Member)
 12:30   Peter Abel (Member)
 12:50   Ian Cordell (Member)
 13:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 13:20   Graham Hodson (Member)
 13:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 14:00   Dave Thompson (Member)
 14:20   James Barnes (Member)
 14:30   Olive Willis (Member)
 14:50   AP Robson (Member)
 15:00   Joshua Parker (Member)
 15:30   Chris Fowler (Member)
 15:40   Neville Bracken (Member)
 15:50   Joe Wright (Member)
 16:00   Michael Umbrich (Member)
 16:20   Sean Hutton (Member)
Sat 26 Mar
 07:00   Joshua Parker (Member)
 07:10   Melvin Coulson (Member)
 07:20   Ben Ryder (Member)
 07:30 - 12:30   March Medal (Competition)
 12:40   Peter Emery (Member)
 12:50   David Wilson (Member)
 13:00   Tom Wilson (Member)
 13:10   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 13:30   John Buckby (Member)
 14:00   Christopher Bivens (Member)
 14:20   Allan Phillips (Member)
 14:30   David Clarke (Member)
 14:40   Richard Coultous (Member)
 14:50 - 15:40   Junior Coaching (Junior Coaching)
 15:50   Peter Guppy (Member)
 16:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
Sun 27 Mar
 06:58   Cross Trophy 11 The Oaks (York Union Event)
 06:59   Cross Trophy 12 @ Forest Park (York Union Event)
 07:00   Jonathan Allen (Member)
 07:50   Matt Thomson (Member)
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:10   Keith Hollinrake (Member)
 08:20   George Fairbairn (Member)
 08:30   Jack Kearney (Member)
 08:40   Steve Davies (Member)
 08:50   Alex Dunn (Member)
 09:00   Stephen Deerness (Member)
 09:10   Paul Robson (Member)
 09:20   Lynn Walliss (Member)
 09:30   Gillian Cliff (Member)
 09:40   Kevin Ruane-Richards (Member)
 10:00   Sean Dixon (Member)
 10:10   Jacob Hawkins (Member)
 10:20   Sheila Allen (Member)
 10:30   Carole Withers (Member)
 10:40   Jane James (Member)
 10:50   Jack Maud (Member)
 11:30   Graham Hodson (Member)
 11:50   Tom Pepper (Member)
 12:00   Ian Tooms (Member)
 12:10   Nick Grewer (Member)
 12:20   Susan Ward (Member)
 12:40   John Buckby (Member)
 13:00   Shane Darby (Visitor)
 13:10   Alastair Heath (Visitor)
 13:20   James Barnes (Member)
 13:30   Beverley Kippax (Member)
 14:10   Peter Bellwood (Member)
 14:20   Jack Sinclair (Member)
 14:30   Jack Bain (Member)
 16:00   Tom Wilson (Member)
Mon 28 Mar
 08:30   Phil Cox (Member)
 08:40   Tom Platt (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:00   Michael Marshall (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:20   Robert Sedgwick (Member)
 09:30   Michael Davison (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   Steven Hall (Member)
 10:00   Geoff Skilbeck (Member)
 10:10   Trevor Such (Member)
 10:30   Brian Wilkie (Member)
 10:40   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:50   Peter Blenkinsop (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Peter Emery (Member)
 11:20   David Wilson (Member)
 11:30   Katherine Wood (Member)
 11:40   Sean Bass (Member)
 12:30   Ian Tooms (Member)
 13:00   Mark Hunter (Member)
 13:30   Judy Grant (Member)
 14:00   Tony Wood (Member)
 14:30   Freddie Lupton (Member)
 15:30   Graham Hodson (Member)
 17:00   Tom Pepper (Member)
 17:30   Trevor Kay (Member)
Tue 29 Mar
 07:20   Tom Costley (Member)
 07:50   David Maude (Member)
 08:00   David McCrea (Member)
 08:10   Doug Scott (Member)
 08:20   Adrian Hopwood (Member)
 08:30   Derek Smith (Member)
 08:40   Andy Pepper (Member)
 08:50   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:00   Peter Smith (Member)
 09:10   David Conkleton (Member)
 09:20   Grahame Jephson (Member)
 09:30 - 12:20   ladies 18.and 9 hole stableford (Competition)
 12:30   Chris Burton (Visitor)
 12:50   Barbara Rayner (Member)
 13:10   Mike Sterritt (Member)
 13:20   Wake (Lessons)
 13:30   Geoff Sykes (Member)
 14:00   George Coulson (Member)
 14:20   Wake (Lessons)
 14:30   John Buckby (Member)
 14:40   Rory Vince (Member)
 15:50   Trevor Boddison (Member)
 16:20   Sean Hutton (Member)
 16:50   Chris Fowler (Member)
 17:30   Joshua Sargent (Member)
Wed 30 Mar
 08:00   Eric Wilson (Member)
 08:30   Phil Cox (Member)
 08:40   Peter Davis (Member)
 08:50   David Watkinson (Member)
 09:10   Malcolm Forsythe (Member)
 09:40   William Bartlett (Member)
 09:50   G Shields (Member)
 10:00   Michael Davison (Member)
 10:10   Linden Richardson (Member)
 10:30   Ian Scadding (Member)
 10:40   Ian Moverley (Member)
 10:50   Peter Blenkinsop (Member)
 11:00   Michael Sullivan (Member)
 11:10   Mike Cooper (Member)
 11:20   Kevin Hunter (Member)
 11:30   Peter Emery (Member)
 11:40   David Wilson (Member)
 12:40   Peter Abel (Member)
 13:00   Duncan Rotherham (Member)
 14:10   Gary Tyssen (Member)
 16:30   Graham Hodson (Member)
 17:30   Tom Pepper (Member)
Thu 31 Mar
 07:00 - 17:30   Snow - Course Closed (Closed)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf