Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
HOME
Jan
2020
Feb
2020
Mar
2020
Apr
2020
May
2020
Jun
2020
Jul
2020
Aug
2020

Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2020


Time Name
Thu 1 Oct
 07:10 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:10   Peter Collingwood (Visitor)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:50 - 16:40    (Member)
Fri 2 Oct
 07:10 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:50 - 16:40    (Member)
Sat 3 Oct
 07:10 - 11:20    (Member)
 11:50 - 12:10    (Member)
 12:40 - 13:00    (Member)
 13:50 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:50 - 16:30    (Member)
 19:00 - 23:00   Lance Gold soul & motown night - Function Room
Sun 4 Oct
 07:20 - 15:00   Competition (Member)
 15:50 - 16:30   Competition (Member)
Mon 5 Oct
 07:20 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Tigers)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 10:00 - 12:00   Danum Probus - Function Room
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:30    (Member)
 19:00 - 23:00   Catenians Meeting - Function Room
Tue 6 Oct
 07:20 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30   Rabbits Xmas Comp (Rabbits)
 09:40 - 11:00    (Member)
 11:10 - 11:20    (Reserved)
 11:30 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:30    (Member)
Wed 7 Oct
 07:20 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Seniors)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:20    (Member)
Thu 8 Oct
 07:20 - 10:50    (Member)
 10:00 - 11:00   Danum Probuis Committee Meeting - Function Room
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:00 - 16:00   Gas Board Meeting - Function Room
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:20    (Member)
Fri 9 Oct
 07:20 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00   Aveling (Visitor)
 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:20    (Member)
Sat 10 Oct
 07:30 - 10:30    (Member)
 09:30 - 10:30   Saxon Golf Society - Function Room
 10:40 - 11:20   Saxon GS (Society)
 11:30 - 11:40    (Reserved)
 11:50 - 12:10    (Member)
 12:20 - 12:30    (Reserved)
 12:40 - 13:00    (Member)
 13:10 - 13:40    (Reserved)
 13:50 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:20    (Member)
Sun 11 Oct
 07:30 - 15:00   Competition (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40   Reserved (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:10   Competition (Member)
Mon 12 Oct
 07:30 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Tigers)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:50    (Member)
 15:00 - 15:20    (Reserved)
 15:30 - 16:10    (Member)
Tue 13 Oct
 07:30 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Rabbits)
 09:40 - 11:00    (Member)
 11:10 - 11:20    (Reserved)
 11:30 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:10    (Member)
Wed 14 Oct
 07:30 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30   Christmas Comp (Seniors)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:50    (Member)
 15:00 - 15:20    (Reserved)
 15:30 - 16:10    (Member)
Thu 15 Oct
 07:40 - 11:00    (Member)
 10:00 - 11:00   loftess gs - Function Room
 11:10 - 11:40   Loftess GS (Society)
 11:50 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:00 - 16:00   loftess gs - Function Room
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:00    (Member)
Fri 16 Oct
 07:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:00    (Member)
Sat 17 Oct
 07:40 - 09:00    (Member)
 09:10 - 12:00   Tigers Xmas Comp (Tigers)
 12:10 - 13:00    (Member)
 13:10 - 13:40    (Reserved)
 13:50 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:00    (Member)
Sun 18 Oct
 07:40 - 15:00   Competition (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40   Competition (Reserved)
 15:50 - 16:00   Competition (Member)
Mon 19 Oct
 07:40 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Tigers)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 10:00 - 12:00   Danum Probus - Function Room
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:50    (Member)
 15:00 - 15:20    (Reserved)
 15:30 - 16:00    (Member)
Tue 20 Oct
 07:40 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Rabbits)
 09:40 - 11:00    (Member)
 11:10 - 11:20    (Reserved)
 11:30 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50    (Member)
Wed 21 Oct
 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Seniors)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:50    (Member)
 15:00 - 15:20    (Reserved)
 15:30 - 15:50    (Member)
Thu 22 Oct
 07:50 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 15:00    (Member)
 15:10 - 15:40    (Reserved)
 15:50    (Member)
 19:00 - 22:30   Supper Club - Function Room
Fri 23 Oct
 07:50 - 11:50    (Member)
 12:00 - 15:50    (Racing)
 19:00 - 21:30   Management - Function Room
Sat 24 Oct
 07:50 - 11:50    (Member)
 12:00 - 15:40    (Racing)
Sun 25 Oct
 07:00 - 14:30   Competition (Member)
 14:40   Brs (Reserved)
Mon 26 Oct
 07:00 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Tigers)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:40    (Member)
Tue 27 Oct
 07:00 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Rabbits)
 09:40 - 11:00    (Member)
 11:10 - 11:20    (Reserved)
 11:30 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:40    (Member)
Wed 28 Oct
 07:00 - 07:50    (Member)
 08:00 - 09:30    (Seniors)
 09:40 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:40    (Member)
Thu 29 Oct
 07:00 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20    (Lady Members)
 11:30 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:30    (Member)
Fri 30 Oct
 07:00 - 10:50    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:10    (Reserved)
 11:20 - 12:50    (Member)
 13:00 - 14:00    (Reserved)
 14:10 - 14:30    (Member)
Sat 31 Oct
 07:10 - 10:20    (Member)
 09:30 - 10:30   Royal GS - Function Room
 10:30 - 10:50   Royal GS (Society)
 11:00 - 11:20    (Member)
 11:30 - 11:40    (Reserved)
 11:50 - 12:10    (Member)
 12:20 - 12:30    (Reserved)
 12:40 - 13:00    (Member)
 13:10 - 13:40    (Reserved)
 13:50 - 14:30    (Member)
 19:00 - 23:00   Cabaret Night:- - Function Room



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf