The Darlington Golf Club The Darlington Golf Club
HOME

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


The Darlington Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - May 2018


Time Name
Fri 25 May
 07:28   Scott Mackintosh (Member)
 08:00   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:08   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:16   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:24   Ronald Blewitt (Member)
 08:32   Alan Fish (Member)
 08:40 - 08:48    (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Maurice Allport (Member)
 09:04   Terry Fisher (Member)
 09:12    (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Thomas Ward (Member)
 09:28   Michael Woods (Member)
 09:36    (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Neil Wardrop (Member)
 10:40   Maxwell McLellan (Member)
 12:56   Stuart Carlson (Member)
 16:00   Simon Jones (Member)
 16:16   Eddie Thurloway (Member)
 16:40   Justin Rawlinson (Member)
 17:36   Mike Ford
 17:44   Paul Patterson
 17:52   Michael Clarke
 18:00   Phil J Wake
 18:08   Philip Grey
 18:16   Michael Hanratty
Sat 26 May
 06:00 - 06:56   N/A
 07:04 - 08:56   Rennison Cup (Competition)
 09:04   Rennison Cup (Captain)
 09:12 - 14:00   Rennison Cup (Competition)
 14:08 - 14:32   Five Alls GS (Society)
 14:40   Steven Law (Member)
 14:48   Chris Farlow (Member)
 16:00   Michael Bradley (Member)
Sun 27 May
 07:04   Joshua Bibby (Member)
 07:52   Nathan Skippen (Member)
 09:36   MR KELLY (Guest/Member)
 11:44   Anthony Sutcliffe (Member)
 11:52   Paul Ainslie (Member)
 12:16   Neil Chilton (Member)
 14:00 - 14:56   Vardon Trophy - Mixed Foursomes (Competition)
 15:04 - 15:44   Williamson Trophy (Junior Competition)
Mon 28 May
 07:44   Alan Fish (Member)
 07:52   Robert Bennett (Member)
 08:00 - 08:08   Bank Holiday Pairs Shootout (Open Competition)
 08:16   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:24 - 10:16   Bank Holiday Pairs Shootout (Open Competition)
 10:24   Bank Holiday Pairs Shootout (Member)
 10:32 - 14:00   Bank Holiday Pairs Shootout (Open Competition)
 14:24   Brian Campey (Member)
 14:48   Ian Scott (Member)
Tue 29 May
 07:12   William Coatsworth (Member)
 08:00   Neil Wardrop (Member)
 08:16   Brian Campey (Member)
 08:32   Paul Makepeace (Member)
 08:56   Terry Fisher (Member)
 09:20   Thomas Ward (Member)
 09:28   Lynda Blades (Member)
 09:36   Andrea Allport (Member)
 09:44   Gillian Malia (Member)
 09:52   Stella Porritt (Member)
 10:00   Michelle Leatherland (Member)
 10:08 - 10:32   Ladies - Stableford (Reserved For Members)
 10:48   Nicholas Whitehead (Member)
 10:56   Stuart Carlson (Member)
 11:04 - 11:20   SMITH (Visitor)
 11:36   Andy Keir (Member)
 14:40   Michael Bradley (Member)
 16:56   Chris Barnes (Member)
 17:04   Ladies - Stableford (Reserved For Members)
 17:12   Alan Copland (Member)
 17:20   John Nellis (Member)
 17:28   Jill Richardson (Member)
 17:36   Mick Lethbridge (Member)
Wed 30 May
 06:00 - 06:56    (Reserved)
 07:04 - 12:32   C A Sharpe Trophy (Competition)
 15:04   Martin Hill (Member)
 16:00 - 18:00   C A Sharpe Trophy PM (Competition)
Thu 31 May
 07:12   William Coatsworth (Member)
 08:00 - 08:32    (Reserved For Members)
 08:40   Patricia Nattress (Member)
 08:48    (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Terry Fisher (Member)
 09:04 - 09:20    (Reserved For Members)
 09:28   Suzanne Wallis (Member)
 09:36 - 09:52    (Reserved For Members)
 10:08   DURHAM CARD (Visitor)
 10:16 - 10:56   WESTGATE ACADEMY GOLFING SOCIETY (Society)
 13:12 - 14:00   WESTGATE ACADEMY GOLFING SOCIETY (Society)
 15:04 - 15:52   Ladies Anderson League (Team)
 17:52   Chris Farlow (Member)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf