The Darlington Golf Club The Darlington Golf Club
HOME

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018

The Darlington Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Nov 2018


Time Name
Thu 15 Nov
 08:16   Henry Doran (Member)
 08:24   Ali Roberts (Member)
 08:32   Thomas Ward (Member)
 08:40   TAYLOR (Visitor)
 08:48   SGPetch (Corporate)
 09:12   Daniel Johnson (Member)
 09:20   Shirley Russon (Member)
 10:00   Ian Cairns (Member)
 10:08   Irene Burry (Member)
 10:16   Keith Adams (Member)
 10:24   STEVE LAMB (Visitor)
 10:40   Kristina Smith (Member)
 11:04   Joe Cawley (Member)
 11:12   Andy Keir (Member)
 13:28   John Dent (Member)
Fri 16 Nov
 08:00   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:08   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:16   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:24   Michael Riley (Member)
 08:32   Ronald Blewitt (Member)
 08:40   Alan Fish (Member)
 08:48   Steve Raper (Member)
 08:56   Ali Roberts (Member)
 09:04   Thomas Ward (Member)
 09:12   MEMBERS (Member)
 09:20   Michael Woods (Member)
 09:36   Eric Mann (Member)
 09:44   Ian Smith (Member)
 10:00   Jim Wright (Member)
 10:08   Barry Symington (Member)
 10:40   John Armstrong (Member)
 13:04   Michael Bradley (Member)
Sat 17 Nov
 08:00 - 12:32   Heinekin Trophy Rd2 (Competition)
 13:04 - 13:36    (Junior Competition)
Sun 18 Nov
 08:00 - 09:36   Winter League 1-10 (Competition)
 09:44 - 12:08    (Reserved For Crossover)
 12:16   Paul Ainslie
 12:24   Anthony P Sutcliffe
 12:32   Neil Chilton (Member)
 12:40   Gary Dent (Member)
 13:04   Jude Glew (Member)
 13:12   Vera Hatfield (Member)
 13:20 - 13:36   Ladies Winter League (Reserved For Members)
 13:44   John Armstrong (Member)
Mon 19 Nov
 08:00   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:08   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:16   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:24   Alan Fish (Member)
 08:32   Michael Riley (Member)
 08:40   Ronald Blewitt (Member)
 08:48   Steve Raper (Member)
 08:56   Senior Section (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:28    (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   John Wakefield (Member)
 09:44   Geoffrey Laws (Member)
 09:52   Brian Batey (Member)
 10:08   HEBDON (Visitor)
 10:24   SENIOR COUNTY CARDS (Visitor)
 10:32   Vincent Doherty (Member)
 10:40   Ian Cairns (Member)
 11:04   Richard Sharp (Member)
 13:04   Michael Bradley (Member)
Tue 20 Nov
 08:32   Paul Makepeace (Member)
 08:40   Raymond Smith (Member)
 08:48   Robert Harris (Member)
 09:12   Ian Smith (Member)
 09:28   Beatrice Watt (Member)
 09:36   Jill Richardson (Member)
 09:44   Andrea Allport (Member)
 09:52   Barbara Inman (Member)
 10:00 - 10:32   Ladies (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   Ian Cairns (Member)
 11:04   Brian Campey (Member)
 13:04   Michael Bradley (Member)
Wed 21 Nov
 08:00   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:08   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:16   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:24   Norman Sturman (Member)
 08:32   Trevor Musson (Member)
 08:40   Arthur Edward Scott (Member)
 08:48   Paul Makepeace (Member)
 08:56   David Proud (Member)
 09:04   John Judson (Member)
 09:12   David Pickard (Member)
 09:20   Michael Woods (Member)
 09:28 - 09:44   WAGS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   David Metcalf (Member)
 10:00   Jim Wright (Member)
 10:08   Barry Symington (Member)
 10:16   Anthony Noble (Member)
 10:24   David Bates (Member)
 10:32   Douglas McMann (Member)
 10:40   William Armstrong (Member)
 10:48   Paul Ainslie (Member)
 10:56   Peter Kirkland (Member)
 11:04   Anthony Sutcliffe (Member)
 11:12   Garry Hill (Member)
 11:20   Ronald Brown (Member)
 11:28   Brian Batey (Member)
 11:36   John Wakefield (Member)
 11:44 - 12:32   WAGS (Reserved For Members)
Thu 22 Nov
 10:00   Ian Cairns (Member)
 10:48   Nicholas Whitehead (Member)
Fri 23 Nov
 08:00   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:08   Michael Riley (Member)
 08:16   Alan Fish (Member)
 08:24   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:32   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:40   Ronald Blewitt (Member)
 09:36   Eric Mann (Member)
 09:44   Ian Smith (Member)
 10:00   Jim Wright (Member)
 10:08   Barry Symington (Member)
 10:32   Ian Cairns (Member)
Sat 24 Nov
 08:00 - 12:32   Betterball Competition (Competition)
 13:04 - 13:36    (Junior Competition)
Sun 25 Nov
 08:00 - 09:36   Winter League 1-10 (Competition)
 09:44 - 12:08    (Reserved For Crossover)
 13:04 - 13:36   Ladies Winter League (Reserved For Members)
Mon 26 Nov
 08:00   Michael Roach (Member)
 08:08   Robert Harwood (Member)
 08:16   Stanley Longmire (Member)
 08:24   Alan Fish (Member)
 08:32   Ronald Blewitt (Member)
 08:40 - 08:56   Senior Section (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:28    (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   Geoffrey Laws (Member)
 09:44   Alan Bleasby (Member)
 09:52   Ian Cairns (Member)
Tue 27 Nov
 08:32   Paul Makepeace (Member)
 08:40   Raymond Smith (Member)
 09:28 - 10:32   Ladies (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   Ian Cairns (Member)
Wed 28 Nov
 08:00 - 12:32   WAGS (Reserved For Members)
Thu 29 Nov
 10:00   WINTER PAIRS OPEN (Open Competition)
 10:56   WINTER PAIRS OPEN (Open Competition)
Fri 30 Nov
 10:16   MR WILLIAMS (Visitor)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf