Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Clyne Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2024
Time |
Name (1st Tee) |
Time |
Name (10th Tee) |
Thu 28 Mar
|
07:45 - 08:00 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:00 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:07 - 08:07 |
Andrew Bellamy (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Andrew Bellamy (Member) |
08:15 - 08:15 |
Jack Girvin (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Jack Girvin (Member) |
08:22 - 08:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 08:30 |
Mark Joseph (Member) |
10:30 - 10:30 |
Mark Joseph (Member) |
08:37 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:37 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:52 - 08:52 |
Marc Wheatley (Member) |
10:52 - 10:52 |
Marc Wheatley (Member) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:15 - 09:15 |
Paul Bija (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Paul Bija (Member) |
09:22 - 09:22 |
Robert Alderdice (Member) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Robert Alderdice (Member) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Richard Davies (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Richard Davies (Member) |
09:45 - 09:45 |
Jack Carson (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Jack Carson (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Phil Renowden (Member) |
12:07 - 12:07 |
Phil Renowden (Member) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Mark Ryan (Member) |
12:22 - 12:22 |
Mark Ryan (Member) |
10:30 - 11:00 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:00 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
11:07 - 11:07 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:07 - 13:07 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:15 - 11:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:15 - 13:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
13:52 - 13:52 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Glynwyn Thorne (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Glynwyn Thorne (Member) |
14:30 - 14:30 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
16:30 - 16:30 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Tom Gigg (Member) |
|
|
Fri 29 Mar
|
07:30 - 08:07 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
09:30 - 10:07 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
08:15 - 08:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:15 - 10:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:37 - 09:22 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
10:37 - 11:22 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Ryan Price (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Ryan Price (Member) |
09:37 - 09:37 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
11:37 - 11:37 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
09:45 - 09:45 |
Peter Miller (Visitor) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Peter Miller (Visitor) |
09:52 - 09:52 |
Niall O' Donnell (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
Niall O' Donnell (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Ian Thomas (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Ian Thomas (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Gareth Morgan (Member) |
12:07 - 12:07 |
Gareth Morgan (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Terrence Sillman (Member) |
12:15 - 12:15 |
Terrence Sillman (Member) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Zac Bayard (Visitor) |
12:22 - 12:22 |
Zac Bayard (Visitor) |
10:30 - 10:45 |
Dan Pike (Visitor) |
12:30 - 12:45 |
Dan Pike (Visitor) |
10:52 - 10:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:52 - 12:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
Myles Thomas (Member) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Myles Thomas (Member) |
11:07 - 11:07 |
Nathan Evans (Member) |
13:07 - 13:07 |
Nathan Evans (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Myles Thomas (Member) |
13:15 - 13:15 |
Myles Thomas (Member) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Daniel Padfield (Member) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Daniel Padfield (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
David Morgan (Member) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
David Morgan (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Paul Jenkins (Member) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
Paul Jenkins (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
13:52 - 13:52 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:37 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
14:00 - 14:37 |
Stableford (FT Men/ RT Ladies) (Competition) |
12:52 - 12:52 |
Jac Greenwood (Member) |
14:52 - 14:52 |
Jac Greenwood (Member) |
13:15 - 13:15 |
Nick Healings (Member) |
15:15 - 15:15 |
Nick Healings (Member) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
15:22 - 15:22 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Helen Lewis (Member) |
16:37 - 16:37 |
Heather Potter (Member) |
14:37 - 14:37 |
Heather Potter (Member) |
|
|
Sat 30 Mar
|
07:00 - 07:00 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
07:07 - 07:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:07 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 - 10:45 |
Millennium Shield Best 2/4 Men/Ladies (Competition) |
09:30 - 12:45 |
Millennium Shield Best 2/4 Men/Ladies (Competition) |
10:52 - 10:52 |
Geoffrey Cockle (Member) |
12:52 - 12:52 |
Geoffrey Cockle (Member) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
David Owens (Member) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
David Owens (Member) |
11:07 - 11:07 |
Amanda Owen (Member) |
13:07 - 13:07 |
Amanda Owen (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Deborah Harries (Member) |
13:15 - 13:15 |
Deborah Harries (Member) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Steve Blades (Member) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Steve Blades (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Elliott White (Member) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Elliott White (Member) |
11:37 - 11:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:37 - 13:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Nick Parry (Member) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
Nick Parry (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:52 - 13:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:07 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
14:00 - 14:07 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:45 - 13:15 |
Millennium Shield Best 2/4 Men/Ladies (Competition) |
14:45 - 15:15 |
Millennium Shield Best 2/4 Men/Ladies (Competition) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
15:45 - 15:45 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
13:52 - 13:52 |
William Packer (Member) |
15:52 - 15:52 |
William Packer (Member) |
14:15 - 14:15 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Mike Jones (Member) |
Sun 31 Mar
|
07:30 - 07:30 |
Ieuan Rooke (Member) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Ieuan Rooke (Member) |
07:37 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:37 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Kathy Pritchard (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Kathy Pritchard (Member) |
10:37 - 10:37 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
12:37 - 12:37 |
Daniel Sorley (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Paul Jones (Member) |
13:15 - 13:15 |
Paul Jones (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Richard Smith (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Richard Smith (Member) |
12:07 - 12:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems
|