Carswell Golf and Country Club Carswell Golf and Country Club
HOME

Carswell Golf and Country Club - Calendar - Jun 2018


Time Name
Tue 19 Jun
 07:22   buffer (Reserved)
 07:30 - 08:18   Mid Month Medal (Competition)
 08:26 - 10:58   Seniors (Senior Section)
 11:06 - 12:58   Mid Month Medal (Competition)
 13:06   banbury
 14:10   wilkins x3
 14:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:30   David Gomm (Member)
 16:18   Adrian Lack (Member)
 16:26   Steve Salter (Member)
 16:42   Dave Williams (Member)
 16:58   danny
 17:06   Parry (Member)
 17:14   Joseph Langdon (Visitor)
 17:22   Chris Abberley (Member)
 17:30   Phil Hall (Member)
 17:38   Michael Murphy (Member)
 17:46   Tibbs (Visitor)
 18:58   slatter (Visitor)
Wed 20 Jun
 08:02   Stefan Pilcher (Member)
 08:26   Paul Bastin (Member)
 08:50   Raymond Wood (Member)
 09:14   Beryl M Vann (Lady Members)
 09:22 - 10:02   Stableford Best Lady (Lady Members)
 10:26   Roger Probert (Member)
 10:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 10:50   Barrie Layfield (Member)
 13:30   Cyril E Chapman (Member)
 14:50   Toby Richens (Member)
 16:34   Steve Hackett (Member)
 16:50   raffle sean
 17:22   Jilly Murphy (Member)
 17:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Thu 21 Jun
 07:54   fuller
 08:34   Peter Winder (Member)
 08:50   taff (Member)
 08:58   graham flew
 09:06   Keith & Babs Collyer (Member)
 09:14 - 09:22   buffer (Senior Section)
 09:30 - 10:34   Cleeve Cloud (Senior Section)
 10:42   Keith Bevan
 10:50   chris scotcher
 10:58   gilbert (Visitor)
 11:14   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:30   hughes (Visitor)
 13:06   Janet Crawshaw (Lady Members)
 13:30   Bartrip (Visitor)
 14:02   Elizabeth Nelson (Member)
 16:18   Jason Willett (Member)
 16:42   Dave Williams (Member)
 17:22   Michael Murphy (Member)
Fri 22 Jun
 07:06   Anthony Belcher
 07:30 - 07:38   Roger Bates (Member)
 07:46 - 07:54   Richard Tucker (Member)
 08:02   Murray Blackmore (Member)
 08:10 - 09:30   Seniors Roll Up (Senior Section)
 09:54   Brian Reid (Member)
 10:34 - 10:58   Deanwood (Society)
 14:02   Kevin Howe (Member)
 15:46   Michael Murphy (Member)
 15:54 - 16:58   Fri Roll Up (Member)
 17:06   Kevin Stroudley (Member)
Sat 23 Jun
 06:58   Phil Hall (Member)
 07:06   Martin Medcalf (Visitor)
 07:14   Michael Murphy (Member)
 07:30   longest Day Challenge
 07:38   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 07:46 - 07:54   Sean Selkirk-Harris (Member)
 08:02   David Biles (Member)
 08:10   Gordon Westerhof (Member)
 08:18 - 08:26   Les Hill (Member)
 08:34   x3 lodge
 08:50   Colin Howe
 08:58 - 09:14   Scratch Team v Feldon Valley (Team)
 09:22 - 10:02   Stableford Best Lady (Lady Members)
 10:10   randall (Visitor)
 10:18   Kevin Howe (Member)
 10:26   gambi x4 (Visitor)
 10:34   Graham Brindley (Member)
 10:42 - 10:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:06   Philip Eltham (Member)
 11:14 - 11:54   ogborne downs (Society)
 14:02   BAYLISS (Visitor)
 14:18   cliff burt x2 (Reserved)
 14:26   Tim Bowles (Member)
 14:50   x4 bielby
Sun 24 Jun
 06:30   Sutton (Visitor)
 06:34   Robert Glen (Member)
 06:42   Richard Belcher (Member)
 06:58   Michael Murphy (Member)
 07:06   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 07:46   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 07:54   Mark Rawlings
 08:02   Trevor Howard (Member)
 08:10   Steve Salter (Member)
 08:18 - 08:26   Wayne Pryde (Member)
 08:42   Jason Bishop (Member)
 08:50   Tim Bowles (Member)
 08:58 - 10:02   Ladies Ping (Lady Members)
Mon 25 Jun
 07:14   feldel x2 (Visitor)
 08:42   Graham Flew (Member)
 08:50   Raymond Wood (Member)
 09:22 - 10:02   Ladies Roll up (Lady Members)
 10:10   Michael Connor (Member)
 10:26   Gillian Dunwoody (Member)
 10:34   Brett (Visitor)
 10:58   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:30   Cyril E Chapman (Member)
 14:02   collins x3
Tue 26 Jun
 08:26 - 11:30   Seniors (Senior Section)
 15:30   David Gomm (Member)
Wed 27 Jun
 08:50   Raymond Wood (Member)
 09:22 - 10:02   Ladies Ping (Lady Members)
 13:06   Martin Clark (Member)
 13:30   Cyril E Chapman (Member)
 18:02   Andy Gibbs (3 Ball) (Visitor)
Thu 28 Jun
 07:46   Richard John Dewar (Member)
 10:58   edgeington
 11:06   John Stiles (Member)
 11:14   Michael Connor (Member)
 17:30 - 17:46   Ladis Roll up (Lady Members)
 17:54   ladies roll up (Member)
Fri 29 Jun
 07:30 - 07:38   Roger Bates (Member)
 07:46 - 07:54   Richard Tucker (Member)
 08:02   Murray Blackmore (Member)
 08:10 - 09:30   Seniors Roll Up (Senior Section)
 10:26   Gillian Dunwoody (Member)
 12:26   warburton society (Society)
 12:34 - 12:42   warburton building (Society)
 12:50   warburton Society (Society)
 13:30   Cyril E Chapman (Member)
 15:54 - 16:58   Fri Roll Up (Member)
Sat 30 Jun
 07:38   Jason Willett (Member)
 07:46 - 07:54   Sean Selkirk-Harris
 08:02 - 11:54   Captains Day (Competition)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf