Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
No. |
Wed 8 May |
07:10 |
Mark Stubbs (Member) |
2 |
07:30 |
Julian Taylor (Member) |
2 |
08:00 |
Chris Crookham (Member) |
1 |
08:30 |
Graham Southard (Member) |
3 |
08:40 |
Dylan Giles (Member) |
1 |
08:50 |
Lucy Rutter (Member) |
3 |
09:00 - 12:00 |
County Foursomes/Bar Winchester/9 Hole (Ladies Competition) |
|
12:10 |
Callum Stone (Member) |
2 |
12:20 |
Tim Harding (Member) |
4 |
12:30 |
Darren Leng (Member) |
4 |
12:40 |
Glenn Dunn (Member) |
4 |
12:50 |
Andrew Burling (Visitor) |
4 |
13:00 |
Reece Latham-Warde (Member) |
1 |
13:10 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
3 |
14:30 |
James Ross (Member) |
1 |
15:00 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
1 |
15:40 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
1 |
15:50 |
Malcolm Lord (Member) |
4 |
16:00 |
Michael Flockton (Member) |
4 |
16:10 |
David Moore (Member) |
2 |
16:20 |
Daniel Bond (Visitor) |
1 |
16:30 |
George Whittle (Member) |
1 |
16:40 |
John Wyndham (Member) |
1 |
16:50 |
Eddie Plunkett (Member) |
1 |
17:00 |
John Wyndham (Member) |
1 |
17:10 |
Bhopinder Panesar (Member) |
2 |
17:20 |
Alex James (Member) |
4 |
17:30 |
Louis Butler (Member) |
3 |
17:40 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
1 |
17:50 |
Chris Evans (Member) |
2 |
18:00 |
Mark Hazard (Member) |
2 |
18:10 |
Andy Roantree (Member) |
2 |
18:20 |
Samuel King (Member) |
2 |
18:30 |
Tony Johnson (Member) |
1 |
19:00 |
Tom De Luca (Member) |
1 |
Thu 9 May |
07:10 |
Midweek Stableford (Competition) |
|
07:20 |
Stephen Bentley (Member) |
2 |
07:30 |
Grant Muncie (Member) |
2 |
07:50 |
Mark Borthwick (Visitor) |
1 |
08:00 |
John Curl (Member) |
4 |
08:10 |
Ioan Pearce (Member) |
3 |
08:20 |
Ian McClelland (Member) |
3 |
08:30 |
Chris Morris (Member) |
4 |
08:40 |
David Dry (Member) |
4 |
08:50 |
Douglas Kermode (Member) |
4 |
09:00 |
Gary Moses (Member) |
4 |
09:10 |
Stewart Colebrook (Member) |
3 |
09:20 |
David Lloyd (Member) |
4 |
09:30 |
Stephen Cawkwell (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Andrew Haines (Member) |
4 |
09:50 |
Tom Eyles (Member) |
3 |
10:00 |
Lucy Rutter (Member) |
3 |
10:10 |
Jonathan Coletta (Member) |
2 |
10:20 |
Norman Halliday (Member) |
3 |
10:30 |
Stuart Delgaty (Member) |
3 |
10:40 |
Graham Dunn (Member) |
3 |
10:50 |
Ian Abbott (Member) |
4 |
11:00 |
Carl Gayton (Member) |
3 |
11:10 |
Janice Mason (Member) |
2 |
11:20 - 11:30 |
Hessle GC (Reserved) |
4 |
11:40 |
David Hatfield (Member) |
2 |
12:00 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
1 |
12:20 |
Charles Hodges (Member) |
3 |
12:30 |
Bryan Peasgood (Member) |
2 |
12:50 |
Phil Scott (Member) |
1 |
13:00 |
Margaret Lord (Member) |
2 |
13:30 |
John Burr (Member) |
4 |
13:40 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
2 |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Hessle GC (Reserved) |
4 |
15:00 - 15:10 |
Hessle GC (Reserved) |
4 |
16:00 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
2 |
16:10 |
Dale Woods (Member) |
1 |
16:20 |
Mark Sleight (Member) |
1 |
16:30 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
2 |
16:40 |
David Alexander (Member) |
4 |
16:50 |
Jon Giles (Member) |
4 |
17:00 |
Leigh Nurse (Member) |
4 |
17:10 |
William Mansford (Member) |
2 |
17:20 |
Paul Gibbons (Member) |
4 |
17:30 |
Mantraraj Lad (Member) |
3 |
17:40 |
Louis Butler (Member) |
3 |
17:50 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
1 |
18:00 |
Mark Hazard (Member) |
2 |
18:10 |
Christopher Morris (Member) |
2 |
18:20 |
Chris Evans (Member) |
2 |
18:30 |
James Bingham (Member) |
2 |
18:40 |
Samuel King (Member) |
3 |
18:50 |
Alex Dixon (Member) |
1 |
Fri 10 May |
07:10 |
John Loughton (Member) |
2 |
07:20 |
Mark Sleight (Member) |
1 |
07:30 - 07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
07:50 |
Phil Scott (Member) |
1 |
08:00 |
John Curl (Member) |
1 |
08:10 |
Mike Thirkettle (Member) |
2 |
08:20 |
Janice Mason (Member) |
2 |
08:30 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
1 |
08:40 - 08:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
09:00 |
Julie Jordison (Member) |
2 |
09:10 |
Roger Exon (Member) |
1 |
09:20 |
Alison Coletta (Member) |
2 |
09:30 |
Vali Osoianu (Member) |
1 |
09:40 |
John Wintersgill (Member) |
3 |
09:50 |
Tracey Lilley (Member) |
1 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
10:40 |
Sheila Wilbraham (Member) |
4 |
10:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
11:00 |
Wes Newsam (Member) |
2 |
11:10 - 12:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
12:40 |
Alex Dixon (Member) |
1 |
12:50 |
Jack Thompson (Member) |
3 |
13:00 - 17:30 |
Raymond James Golf Day (Corporate) |
1 |
17:40 |
Craig Beetham (Member) |
3 |
17:50 |
Ethan Clarkson (Member) |
2 |
18:00 |
Samuel King (Member) |
2 |
Sat 11 May |
07:10 - 14:00 |
Stableford (Competition) |
3 |
14:10 |
Andy Pilling (Member) |
2 |
14:30 |
Tracy Scott (Member) |
2 |
15:00 |
Leo Fulford (Member) |
1 |
16:00 |
Tracey Lilley (Member) |
3 |
16:10 |
Anil Panesar (Member) |
1 |
Sun 12 May |
07:30 |
Gavin Baker (Member) |
4 |
07:40 |
Daniel Shepherdson (Member) |
3 |
07:50 |
Mike Thirkettle (Member) |
2 |
08:00 |
Gareth Meens (Member) |
4 |
08:10 |
Andrew Tyler (Member) |
4 |
08:20 |
David Alexander (Member) |
2 |
08:30 |
Thomas Nozedar (Member) |
1 |
08:40 - 09:20 |
Winter League - Darren Leng (Member) |
4 |
09:30 |
Gary Moses (Member) |
1 |
09:40 |
Alison Dudding (Member) |
2 |
09:50 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
2 |
10:00 |
Roger Exon (Member) |
2 |
10:20 |
Ben Smickersgill (Member) |
2 |
10:30 |
Les Prethero (Member) |
4 |
10:50 |
Wesley Burke (Member) |
2 |
11:00 - 12:20 |
Jubilee GS (Society) |
36 |
12:40 |
Janice Mason (Member) |
2 |
13:00 |
Andrew Townsend (Member) |
3 |
13:10 |
Richard Townsend (Member) |
2 |
13:20 |
Margaret Rumgay (Member) |
2 |
14:00 |
Paul Cartmell (Member) |
1 |
15:00 |
Joanne York (Member) |
2 |
Mon 13 May |
07:10 - 08:00 |
Closed (Maintenance) |
4 |
08:40 - 15:00 |
Gents Seniors Am-Am 2024 (Open Competition) |
1 |
15:10 |
Ian Fergusson (Member) |
3 |
16:00 |
Julie Jordison (Member) |
2 |
16:30 |
Terence Cawkwell (Member) |
2 |
16:40 |
Jonathan Clay (Member) |
2 |
Tue 14 May |
07:10 |
Frank Barratt Mid Iron (Seniors) |
|
07:20 |
James Avann (Member) |
2 |
08:10 |
Loreena Cawkwell (Member) |
4 |
08:20 |
Chris Morris (Member) |
3 |
08:30 |
David Thomson (Member) |
4 |
08:40 |
Ian Beetham (Member) |
3 |
08:50 |
Stewart Colebrook (Member) |
3 |
09:00 |
David Lloyd (Member) |
3 |
09:10 |
Andy Pilling (Member) |
3 |
09:20 |
Douglas Kermode (Member) |
3 |
09:30 |
Andrew Haines (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Sheena Haines (Member) |
3 |
09:50 |
John Wintersgill (Member) |
3 |
10:10 |
Stephen Whitaker (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
Michael Taylor (Member) |
4 |
10:30 |
Trevor Rainbird (Member) |
4 |
10:40 |
Norman Halliday (Member) |
4 |
11:10 |
Hedley Carr (Member) |
2 |
17:00 |
Patrick Anderson (Member) |
3 |
17:30 |
Mantraraj Lad (Member) |
2 |
18:00 |
Michael Eastwood (Member) |
1 |
Wed 15 May |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Prize Day (Ladies Competition) |
4 |
12:20 |
Tim Harding (Member) |
4 |
12:30 |
Glenn Dunn (Member) |
3 |
12:40 |
Ian Jeffrey (Member) |
3 |
15:50 |
Neil McKechnie (Member) |
4 |
16:00 |
Barry Stubbs (Member) |
4 |
16:30 |
Richard Aitken (Member) |
4 |
Thu 16 May |
07:10 |
Midweek Stableford (Competition) |
|
Fri 17 May |
10:00 - 13:50 |
Walkington School Golf Day (Corporate) |
4 |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Adam Wade (Visitor) |
8 |
14:30 |
Kieran Barmby (Visitor) |
4 |
Sat 18 May |
07:10 - 15:00 |
Stableford (Competition) |
|
Sun 19 May |
11:00 - 12:30 |
Rix Golf Day (Society) |
40 |
Mon 20 May |
10:30 |
Chris Goodwin (Guest/Member) |
4 |
10:40 - 12:00 |
Ladies B Team V Filey (Match) |
4 |
13:00 |
James Blake (FORE) |
4 |
Tue 21 May |
08:30 - 14:00 |
East Yorkshire Mixed Golf Week (Open Competition) |
4 |
Wed 22 May |
09:00 - 13:10 |
Ladies AM AM 2024 (Open Competition) |
4 |
Thu 23 May |
07:10 |
Midweek Yellow Stableford (Competition) |
|
Fri 24 May |
11:10 - 11:20 |
Beverley GC (Reserved) |
4 |
12:40 - 12:50 |
Beverley GC (Reserved) |
4 |
13:00 - 14:30 |
Captains Invitational (Reserved) |
4 |
15:10 - 15:20 |
Beverley GC (Reserved) |
4 |
Sat 25 May |
07:10 - 15:00 |
Centenary Medal (Competition) |
|
Sun 26 May |
11:00 - 13:30 |
Mixed Social (Competition) |
|
Tue 28 May |
07:10 |
Midweek Stableford (Competition) |
|
11:30 - 12:10 |
Fore Business Network (Corporate) |
10 |
Wed 29 May |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Grandmother's Salver/Medal & 9 Hole Stab (Ladies Competition) |
1 |
Thu 30 May |
07:30 - 12:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
|
13:00 - 18:30 |
HCFTA (Corporate) |
72 |
Fri 31 May |
10:00 |
Howard Peter Allen (Guest/Member) |
3 |