Brough Golf Club Brough Golf Club

Jan
2019
Feb
2019
Mar
2019
Apr
2019
May
2019
Jun
2019

Brough Golf Club Ltd - Calendar - Jul 2019


Time Name
Thu 18 Jul
 08:04   Steven Cattle (Member)
 08:12 - 09:00   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor)
 09:32   Robert Poskitt (Member)
 09:56   Mary Johnson (Member)
 10:04   David Spencer (Member)
 10:12   David Foster (Member)
 10:20   John Price (Member)
 10:28 - 11:32   Vic Howe (Society)
 11:48   PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor)
 12:04   David Anthony Harrison (Member)
 12:20   Graham Dykes (Member)
 12:28 - 12:44   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   O T Cross (Member)
 13:16   Tom Jackson (Member)
 13:32 - 14:36   Vic Howe (Society)
 15:00   Sam Radford (Corporate)
 15:16   John Burr (Member)
 15:24   Mark Vodden (Member)
 15:32   Ed Woolen (Visitor)
 17:00   Andy Battams (Guest/Member)
 17:08   Paul Gibbons Pmg (Member)
 18:04   Graham Charles Cross (Member)
Fri 19 Jul
 07:00   Greendale (Visitor)
 08:04   Andrew Delgaty (Member)
 09:00 - 12:20   Clear The Course By 12.30pm (Reserved)
 12:28 - 12:52   Course clear (Closed)
 13:00 - 17:16   Smile Foundation, shotgun start (Society)
 17:32   Mark Andrew Johnson (Member)
Sat 20 Jul
 07:00   y (Reserved)
 07:08 - 13:32   Stableford (Competition)
 13:40   Mark Sleight (Member)
 13:48   Jane Elizabeth Smith (Guest/Member)
 13:56   Adrian Hartley (Member)
 14:04   Pete Williamson (Visitor)
 14:12   Mike Drury (Member)
Sun 21 Jul
 08:44   Mike Thirkettle (Member)
 09:00   David A Richmond (Member)
 09:08 - 09:16   Mike Gayton (Member)
 09:32   Jon Giles (Member)
 09:40   Ben Matthew Giles (Member)
 10:20   Tom Rainbird (Member)
 10:28   Carol Lunn (Member)
 11:00   Stephen Gould (Member)
 13:00 - 13:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:56   Loreena Cawkwell (Member)
Mon 22 Jul
 08:52 - 10:20   Seniors -v- Sutton Park (Guest/Member)
 10:28   Gillian Exon (Member)
 10:52   David Anthony Harrison (Member)
 11:00 - 11:24   Austin Brewitt (Society)
 11:56   Gary Mills (Visitor)
 12:04 - 13:32   Brough Junior Open (Open Competition)
 14:04   Gillian Bullock (Member)
Tue 23 Jul
 08:04 - 09:00   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 09:16   Darren Dransfield (Visitor)
 09:32   Robert Poskitt (Member)
 10:36 - 11:24   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 11:32   David Anthony Harrison (Member)
 12:28 - 12:44   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 13:32   David P Milner (Member)
 15:00   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 16:20   Trevor Rainbird (Member)
 16:36 - 17:16   Scratch league (Team)
Wed 24 Jul
 08:36 - 08:52   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 09:00 - 12:23   Coronation Trophy & Trinket Box + 9 Hole (Ladies Competition)
 13:32   Angela Morris (Member)
 13:40 - 14:20   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 16:52   Steven Lee (Member)
Thu 25 Jul
 08:04 - 16:04   erugc members meeting (Reserved)
Fri 26 Jul
 11:00   Adrian Hutson (Visitor)
 11:32   David Anthony Harrison (Member)
 13:24 - 13:32   Reserved for Members (Reserved For Members)
 13:40 - 14:04   Steve Lee (Guest/Member)
 15:00 - 15:16   Rotary Club of Hull (Society)
Sat 27 Jul
 07:16 - 14:04   President's Day (Competition)
Sun 28 Jul
 11:00   Polly Hall (Visitor)
 11:32 - 11:48   Stephen Silverwood (Society)
 11:56 - 12:04   Bridlington GC (Reserved)
Mon 29 Jul
 08:52 - 10:20   Seniors -v- Skidby Lakes (Guest/Member)
 11:00 - 11:56   Esther Allen Trophy (Ladies Competition)
Tue 30 Jul
 08:04 - 09:00   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 09:40 - 17:56   WCM shotgun 1pm start (Corporate)
Wed 31 Jul
 08:36 - 08:52   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)
 09:00 - 12:23   Subscription Challenge Bowl + Ext EG Med (Ladies Competition)
 13:32 - 14:20   Reserved for members (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems