Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - May 2013


Time Name
Wed 1 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   Brian Russell (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:00   Richard R Betts (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   James Bartlett (Member)
 10:27   Derek Rosling (Member)
 10:45   Pat Long(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Paul Graham (Member)
 11:21   Richard R Porter (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mackie(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Roger Alexander (Member)
 13:54   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:03   John J G Day (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Francis Wirgman (Member)
Thu 2 May
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57 - 09:42   Rod Perry (Society)
 10:36   Roberts- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Green-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 13:00   David D M Porteus (Guest/Member)
 13:27   Jill Freer (Member)
 13:54   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:12   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:57 - 15:42   Rod Perry (Society)
 17:21   Julian J C Butler (Member)
Fri 3 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28   Richard Betts (Member)
 07:49   Terry Page (Member)
 08:03   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:10   David Tanner (Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Pamela P Gorman (Member)
 10:09   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 10:18   Derek D S Browne (Member)
 10:27   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:54   Steve Katahorn(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Peggy P Riglar (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Bill Kent(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Alan A G Pountney (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:12   Brooker- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:21   Shirtcliffe- tandridge (Visitor)
 16:00   Stan S Reid (Guest/Member)
Sat 4 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 13:00   Stableford (Hospital Cup) (Competition)
 13:09   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:18   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:27   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:36   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 13:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:21   Weatherley- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:30   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 16:00   Jim J Brigden (Member)
Sun 5 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:17   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:24   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Kieran K Murphy (Member)
 09:24   John Bohm (Member)
 09:33   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:42   Paul Savill (Member)
 09:51   Julia J C Rosling (Member)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:54   David Gwatkin (Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   Men's 'B' Team v Hayling (Match)
 12:33 - 13:09   Mail on Sunday v Osborne G.C. (Match)
 13:27   Leon L Crouch (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 14:03   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:12   Madgwick (Visitor)
 15:33   Michael J M S Bennett (Restricted Member)
Mon 6 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:03   Leon L Crouch (Member)
 08:10   David Kerr (Member)
 08:17   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 08:24   Robert Slade (Member)
 08:30   Steve Ansell (Member)
 08:48 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Kevan K J Glass (Member)
 13:45   James J R A Robinson (Member)
 13:54   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   Jnr Green Jks v Lee on Solent (Match)
 14:30   Triss Sharp (Member)
 14:39   Steve S Breaker (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Rands-Bearwood Lakes (Visitor)
 16:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:09   Wendy Riley (Visitor)
Tue 7 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:39 - 11:03   Ladies Coronation 4somes (Competition)
 11:12   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:21   Broadstone Golf Club (Reciprocal)
 11:30   Derek D S Browne (Member)
 11:39   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:48   Steve smiley (walden) (Visitor)
 11:57   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 12:06   Batten- Winter Hill Berkshire (Visitor)
 12:15   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 12:24   Sonny Curtis (Member)
 12:33   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 13:36   R Murray (Visitor)
 13:45   David Hodgson (Member)
 13:54   David Abrey (Member)
 14:03   Ian Wallace (Member)
 14:21   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Pat Graham (Member)
 16:18 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 8 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 10:00   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:09 - 10:27   D Peters (Visitor)
 10:36   Brian B Russell (Member)
 10:45   Brian Hampton (Member)
 10:54   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:03   Bicknell- Waterlooville (Visitor)
 11:12   Glenn G Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:21   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Maurice M G Bernard (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Lomax- The Drift (Visitor)
 13:54   Roger Alexander (Member)
 16:54 - 17:48   Monty v New Forest (Match)
Thu 9 May
 07:14   John Bohm (Member)
 07:28   Brian B R Price (Member)
 08:03 - 08:30   Selsey Bill G.S. (Society)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:33 - 09:42   Nigel Featherstone (Visitor)
 09:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:00   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:09   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:18   Fuller- Bearwood Lakes (Visitor)
 10:27   McReath(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Pamela P Willson (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   Isle of Wight G.S. (Society)
 13:00   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:18   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 13:27   Norma N D Dunkley (Member)
 13:36   Hicks (Member)
 13:45   C Wrickens(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
 14:30 - 14:39   Nigel Featherstone (Visitor)
 14:57 - 15:15   Ladies North Hants Trophy (Match)
 15:33   Peter P J W Tilby (Guest/Member)
 19:00   John Excell (Member)
Fri 10 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Deborah King (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:24   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 09:42   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:09   Doug D Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Pamela P Gorman (Member)
 10:36   Steve Breaker (Guest/Member)
 10:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:03   Jim Payne (Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   David Walker (Member)
 11:21   Low MJR (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   James Tagg (Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:54   Paul Stenning (Member)
 14:03   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:12 - 14:48   Mr M Bourgaize (Tour Operator)
 14:57   Baron (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 15:06   Richard R Betts (Guest/Member)
 15:15 - 15:33   Stuart Freeman(Tee off times) (Tour Operator)
 15:51   David D W Bartlett (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Jason J Gadsby (Guest/Member)
Sat 11 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Matthew Hewitt (Member)
 07:42   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 07:49   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 07:56   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:03   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:10   David Pack (Member)
 08:17   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:24   Graham Cobb (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   David Gray (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Brian B Russell (Member)
 09:15   Steve S J Read (Member)
 09:24   John J E Lewis (Match)
 09:33   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 09:42   David Abrey (Member)
 09:51   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 10:00   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:09   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   David Kerr (Member)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:45   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30   Nicki Green (Member)
 11:39   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:48   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 11:57   Andy Lake (Member)
 12:06   Aaron Gibbons (Member)
 12:15   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 12:24   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Paul Saunders (Member)
 14:21   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 14:30   Elizabeth Thunhurst (Member)
Sun 12 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 07:56   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 08:03   Chris Wiles (Member)
 08:10   Sam Holtom (Member)
 08:17   Rita Gregory (Member)
 08:24   Elizabeth Thunhurst (Member)
 08:30   Andy A Finnegan (Member)
 08:39   Christopher Parker (Member)
 08:48   Paul Savill (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:24   John Bohm (Member)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:51   David Gwatkin (Member)
 10:00 - 12:15   S.W. Hants Junior League (Match)
 12:24    (Closed)
 12:33 - 13:36   Millennium League v Ferndown (Match)
 13:45   Nicki Green (Member)
 13:54   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   Mr A Hyde (Tour Operator)
 14:30   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:39   Paul P Graham (Match)
 14:48   Ian I Pack (Match)
 14:57   Wayne Phillips (Guest/Member)
Mon 13 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:42   Roy Osborne (Member)
 09:51   Thompson-High Post (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Paul Stenning (Member)
 10:09   Mackie- Hockley (Reciprocal)
 10:18 - 11:12   Ladies S'ham Cup (Wellow) (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:12   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   Paul P Graham (Member)
Tue 14 May
 07:00 - 14:21   Ladies Open (Open Competition)
 14:30   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 15 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Mike Godfrey (Member)
 07:56   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Mrs Cummings(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Brian Hampton (Member)
 11:12   Ken proctor - Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 11:30   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:39   James J Felker (Restricted Member)
 11:48 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Richard Betts (Member)
 13:54   John J Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Bill Styles(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 14:21   Paul Graham (Member)
 16:00   Godfrey G Whitehead (Buggy only)
 17:03 - 17:48   Monty v Barton (Match)
Thu 16 May
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Sue Boyt (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:33   Andy Squires (Member)
 10:00   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:09   Nick Roddis (Member)
 10:18   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:27   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 10:36   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:45   Thonge (Lincoln) (Visitor)
 10:54   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:12   Robert McConnell (Member)
 11:21   James J Campbell (Member)
 11:30   Rushmoor GC (Courtesy)
 11:48   Rundle-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 12:06   peter rodgers (Visitor)
 12:33   John Satchwell (Member)
 12:42   Ian Wallace (Member)
 13:00 - 13:36   Domino Golf (Society)
 14:03 - 14:30   Bournemouth Sports Club (Society)
Fri 17 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:17   Ray Coats (Guest/Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Richard Betts (Guest/Member)
 10:00 - 10:36   The Loud Tie G.S. (Society)
 10:45   David Moore (Visitor)
 10:54   Mr Tremlett(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Brian Hampton (Member)
 11:12   Jeff J Maund (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Richard Walker (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Alan A G Pountney (Member)
 13:45   Jennifer Barten (Member)
 13:54   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03 - 14:39   The Loud Tie G.S. (Society)
 14:48   Norma N D Dunkley (Member)
 14:57   Hicks (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Hill(Knighton Heath) (Courtesy)
 16:09   O herley-Basingstoke (Visitor)
 17:03 - 18:33   Friday Frolics (Competition)
Sat 18 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:03   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 08:17   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:39   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Ray Coats (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:15   David Pack (Member)
 09:24   Ian Pack (Member)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:09   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:18   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:27   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:36   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:45   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 10:54   Susan Clays (Member)
 11:21   Stephen Line (Member)
 11:30   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:39   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:48   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:57   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 12:06   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:15   Pam P Capon (Match)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 13:45   Nicki Green (Member)
 13:54   Martin M Young (Member)
 14:03 - 14:39   JNR Blackmoor Shield v Farnham (Match)
 14:48   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:00   Lee Hayley (Visitor)
Sun 19 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35 - 08:24   Stableford Playing Fields Cup (Competition)
 08:30 - 09:06   Beckford Bowl v Knighton Heath (Match)
 09:15 - 13:00   Stableford Playing Fields Cup (Competition)
 13:09   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:27 - 14:48   Beckford Bowl v Knighton Heath (Match)
 15:15   Pickering- Social Member (Guest/Member)
Mon 20 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:24   David Wallbridge (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll - up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:36   Brokenhurst Badger Trophy (Open Competition)
 10:45   Gray - Hockley (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Cave-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 14:12 - 14:21   Waters D (Visitor)
 14:30   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 14:39   Colleen C L Grant (Member)
Tue 21 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Roger Clays (Member)
 07:42   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 07:49   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 11:48   Ladies Washington Singer (Competition)
 11:57   Haliwell-Rushmore (Visitor)
 12:06   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:15   Carter- White Hill, Herts (Visitor)
 12:24   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Romsey (Match)
 13:45   David Abrey (Member)
 13:54   David Hodgson (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
 16:18 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:12   Jeremy J Tombs (Guest/Member)
 17:30   Stuart Dubber (Courtesy)
Wed 22 May
 07:00 - 07:56   Seniors County Championships (Closed)
 08:03 - 11:03   Seniors County Championships (Match)
 11:12 - 11:48   Seniors County Championships (Closed)
 11:57 - 15:06   Seniors County Championships (Match)
 15:15 - 16:36   Seniors County Championships (Closed)
 16:45   Ian I Allan (Match)
 16:54   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 17:03   Naila N Webb (Member)
Thu 23 May
 08:03   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:30   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57 - 09:42   IBM Hursley G.S. (Society)
 09:51   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   TUI Cruises (Tour Operator)
 10:27   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:36 - 10:45   M King(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:54   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 11:03   Owen O C Smith (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:21   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:30 - 11:39   Barry Keward(Your Golf Travel) (Tour Operator)
 11:48   M Abbott (Reciprocal)
 11:57   Gibbs-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 12:06   Pringle-Magnolia Park (Visitor)
 12:15   Roger Alexander (Member)
 12:24   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:33   David Walker (Member)
 12:42 - 13:09   Bill Frew(Your Golf Travel) (Tour Operator)
 13:27   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:45   Derek McPherson(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Barwell- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:03 - 14:48   IBM Hursley G.S. (Society)
Fri 24 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 07:56   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:03   Leon L Crouch (Member)
 08:10   John Creton (Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Greg G King (Guest/Member)
 09:42   A Maynard(Limewood) (Visitor)
 09:51   Richard Walker (Member)
 10:00   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Noakes (Guest/Member)
 10:27   D Edwards(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:36 - 11:03   Don Hoare(Golf breaks) (Tour Operator)
 11:12   Alan Amos (Visitor)
 11:21   Catherine C M Pollock (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   James Tagg (Member)
 13:45   Watts-Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Mike Godfrey (Member)
 14:03   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:12   Terry T J Breen (Member)
 14:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 14:30 - 14:48   Christian C D Morris (Guest/Member)
Sat 25 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35 - 15:33   Men's Challenge Cup (36 holes) (Competition)
 15:51   Gareth Morris-country member (Member)
 16:00   Roy Saunders (Tour Operator)
Sun 26 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   John Edwards (Member)
 08:24   Andrew A J Baxendine (Member)
 08:30   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:39   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Dean Lancaster (Member)
 08:57   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:06   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:15   Strange (Member)
 09:33   Coburn- Chilton Forest (Visitor)
 09:42   Jack J Haywood (Member)
 09:51   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:00   Ian I Pack (Match)
 10:09   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:27   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:54   Edna Hill (Member)
 11:03   Nick N Croucher (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30   Kevin Weeks (Bob Judge) (Guest/Member)
 11:39   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:57 - 12:51   Men's B Team v Blackmoor (Match)
 13:00   Triss Sharp (Member)
 13:18   Chris C Willford (Member)
 13:27   Mary Wetherley (Visitor)
 13:36   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 14:03   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 14:12   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:21   Norma Dunkley (Member)
 14:30   Grabett-Iford (Visitor)
 15:06   Derek D McNeil (Guest/Member)
Mon 27 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:03   Royston Osborne (Member)
 08:10   David Kerr (Member)
 08:17   Robert Nichols (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:51   Coburn-Chilton Forest (Courtesy)
 10:00 - 11:03   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:12   Judy McConnell (Member)
 11:21   Nick Roddis (Member)
 11:30   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Walker (Member)
 13:45   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 13:54   Kevan K J Glass (Member)
 14:03   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 14:12   Michael M J Branfoot (Match)
 14:21   Idris I Vernall (Match)
 14:30   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 14:39   Shaun S Hughes (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Gary C Ellison (Guest/Member)
Tue 28 May
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Bohm (Member)
 08:17 - 11:57   Ladies Macloed - 1st leg (Competition)
 12:06   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:24   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Hockley (Match)
 13:45   David Abrey (Member)
 13:54   David Hodgson (Member)
 14:03   David Pack (Member)
 14:12   Susan Clays (Member)
 14:21   Leon L Crouch (Member)
 16:18 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 29 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 07:56   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:03   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:10   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:17   Robert R G Nichols (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Coburn-Chilton Forest (Visitor)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   James J Felker (Restricted Member)
 10:18   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:27   James J Campbell (Member)
 10:36   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 10:45   Greg G King (Member)
 10:54   Paul Gough (Member)
 11:03   Idris I Vernall (Member)
 11:12   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:21   Robert Turville (Member)
 11:30 - 13:18   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 14:30   College Assessment Day (Competition)
 14:57   Loveridge (Royal Winchester) (Courtesy)
 15:06   Scott- High Post (Reciprocal)
 15:33   Ken K W Wattam (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Stuart S M Stephens (Member)
 17:03 - 17:48   Monty v Bramshaw (Match)
Thu 30 May
 07:49   Callaway- Hartley Witney (Practice Round)
 08:03   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:42   Clarke- Stratford on avon (Visitor)
 09:51   Angela A Barnett (Match)
 10:00   Roy Robberts(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Joy Cameron (Member)
 10:27   Chris C Willford (Member)
 10:45   Ethan Speechley-Price (Member)
 11:03   Thompson-Freshwater (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Alan Wilson (Visitor)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:57   Mrs Jowett(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:33   Pardey- Visitor (Visitor)
 13:00   Gary Chivers (Member)
 13:54   Norman Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Keith K J Goodson (Member)
 14:12   Archie A T Miller (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
Fri 31 May
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28   Steve Dacey (Member)
 07:56   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 09:51   Parkstone Trophy Match (Closed)
 10:00   Parkstone Trophy v Ferndown (Match)
 10:09 - 10:36   Parkstone Trophy Match (Match)
 10:45 - 10:54   Alan Miller (Visitor)
 11:03   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:12   Lewis-Parkstone (Visitor)
 11:21   Andy Squires (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mann- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Leon L Crouch (Member)
 13:54   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   Parkstone Trophy Match (Closed)
 14:30 - 15:06   Parkstone Trophy Match (Match)
 15:15   Mark M J Lanning (Guest/Member)
 15:24   Alison A Lister (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Oliver Nimenko (Buggy only)
 15:42   Richard Williams (Guest/Member)
 15:51   Malcolm M K Venn (Guest/Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems