Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2013


Time Name
Mon 1 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 08:03   A Seal (Member)
 08:10   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:24   Steve Dacey (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   Monaghan- Visitor (Visitor)
 10:00 - 11:57   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 12:06   Stephen Line (Member)
 12:15   James Bartlett (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:33   Sam Holtom (Member)
 13:00   Paul Graham (Member)
 13:18   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:27   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 14:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Tue 2 Apr
 08:03 - 11:57   Ladies 4 Clubs and a putter (Competition)
 12:06   Final Vets Winter KO (Match)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:33 - 12:42   Steve Hunter (Visitor)
 13:00   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 13:09   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:18   Nick Rogers (Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:03   David Gwatkin (Member)
 14:21   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 15:06   Harry H Yates (Guest/Member)
Wed 3 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Joan Russell (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00   Phillip Harrison (Visitor)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Pamela Gorman (Member)
 11:03   Eddie Bullock (Courtesy)
 11:21   Nick Sackley (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Jennings-freshwater (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:03   Amos-Oak Manor (Visitor)
Thu 4 Apr
 08:39   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57 - 10:27   L.Y.G.S. (Society)
 10:36   Pamela Gorman (Member)
 10:45   Dark- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Alan Barnett (Member)
 11:21   Sam Holtom (Member)
 11:30   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:42   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 13:36   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 13:45   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:30   Richard Williams (Member)
Fri 5 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Deborah King (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 11:03   Len L A Miles (Member)
 11:12   James-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:21   John Creton (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 13:54   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:03   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:21   Andy A Finnegan (Member)
 14:30   Andy A Finnegan (Guest/Member)
Sat 6 Apr
 07:00 - 13:00   April Medal (Competition)
 13:09   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:18   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:27   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:36   Martin M Rouse (Member)
 13:45   Jeff J Waddington (Member)
 13:54   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:03   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 14:12   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 14:21   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:30   Bridget Smith (Member)
 14:39   Alan Sullivan (Visitor)
 15:06   Rory R J Hudson (Guest/Member)
Sun 7 Apr
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:10   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:17   Graham Cobb (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   David D Hood (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hampton (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Stephen Line (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:45   Denise Manley (Member)
 10:54   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:03   Nicki Green (Member)
 11:12   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:21   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:30   Angela A E Pease (Member)
 11:39   Nippard (Courtesy)
 11:48   Seth Frampton (Member)
 11:57   Pengilley- Oak Manor (Visitor)
 12:06   James J Bartlett (Member)
 12:15   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 12:24   B Team v Hockley & N.Hants (Closed)
 12:33 - 13:27   B Team v Hockley & N.Hants (Match)
 13:45   George Wirgman (Member)
 13:54   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 14:03   Bill Madden (Member)
 14:12   Norman Phillips (Member)
 14:21   David Gwatkin (Member)
 14:30   Daniel Cobb (Member)
Mon 8 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 11:21   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:54   Brown-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 14:30 - 14:39   Corhampton (Courtesy)
Tue 9 Apr
 08:24   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 08:30   Joan Russell (Member)
 08:48 - 11:39   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 11:48   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:57   Jamie Moir (Member)
 12:24   David Hodgson (Member)
 12:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:18   Sam Holtom (Member)
 13:45   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:54   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:03   Cox- Brookmans Park (Visitor)
 14:12   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:21   Dowdell (Epsom) (Member)
 14:30   Wolstenholme- South Winchester (Visitor)
 14:48   Matt M Lush (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Jonathan Stewart (Visitor)
Wed 10 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:10   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:24   Keith Goodson (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:09   Peter Stannard (Member)
 11:03   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 11:21   Roger Alexander (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Maria Anderson (Member)
Thu 11 Apr
 08:24   Liphook (Practice Round)
 08:39   Matthew M C Hewitt (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57 - 09:33   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 09:51   Bill Madden (Member)
 10:00   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:09   P Kenward(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 11:12   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:33   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 12:51   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:00   John Trundle (Member)
 13:45   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   Lee L G Haley (Guest/Member)
Fri 12 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:10   Matt Lush (Member)
 08:17   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:24   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Jim A J Risso (Member)
 09:51   Rodney Smith (Member)
 10:00   Peter Jennings(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Wilson- cotswold hills (Visitor)
 10:45   Baron- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:54   Frank Hayward- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Huggins-Dyke (Visitor)
 11:12   Mr Beaumont (Visitor)
 11:21   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Pam P Capon (Match)
 13:45   James Tagg (Member)
 13:54   Oscar O’Herlihy (Courtesy)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:21   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:30   Ken Quin (Member)
 16:00   Graham G T Cobb (Guest/Member)
Sat 13 Apr
 07:00   Robert R G N Hancock (Restricted Member)
 07:07 - 09:06   Shotgun start from 09.15hrs (Closed)
 09:15 - 11:03   Men's Early Bird Cup - Medal (Competition)
 11:12   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:30   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:48   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:57   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 12:06   Gary Chivers (Member)
 12:33   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 12:51   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:00   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:09   Martin M Rouse (Member)
 13:18   Jeff J Waddington (Member)
 13:27   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:36   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 14:30   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:39   John J W M Butler (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Fitzmaurize (Billoricky) (Visitor)
Sun 14 Apr
 07:28   John Colwell (Member)
 07:49   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 07:56   Sam Holtom (Member)
 08:10   David Pack (Member)
 08:17   Andrew A J Baxendine (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Andy Finnegan (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06 - 09:42   Beckford Bowl v Dudsbury (Match)
 10:09   John Blackmore (Visitor)
 10:18   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:27   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:45   Michael Palmer (Member)
 10:54   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:03 - 11:39   BMGC v County Seniors (Match)
 11:48   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 11:57   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:06   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:15   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 12:24   Steve Breaker (Member)
 12:33   Julia Miller (Member)
 12:42   Gavin Turner (Visitor)
 12:51   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:30 - 14:39   Ray Davis (Visitor)
 14:48   Tony A M Hewitt (Match)
Mon 15 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   John Trundle (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   David Hyde (Member)
 10:09   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:18   Wildman-South Herts (Visitor)
 10:45   Brian Kelly(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Catherine Tombs (Member)
 14:30   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:48   Pauline P A Todhunter (Restricted Member)
Tue 16 Apr
 08:17 - 11:12   Ladies Granny Cup (Competition)
 11:21   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:30   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:39   Peter Stannard (Member)
 11:48   Robert Turville (Member)
 11:57   Archie Miller (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   Lee L G Haley (Guest/Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Highcliffe (Match)
 13:36   Richard Walker (Member)
 14:12   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   Brian Russell (Member)
Wed 17 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:56   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:03   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Brian Russell (Member)
 08:24   Lee L M Boyt (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David Delany (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Leach- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   John Creton (Member)
 10:36   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:45   Robert Boote (Member)
 10:54   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:03   Williams(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:54   John Astin (Member)
 14:03   Joy Cameron (Member)
 14:30   Tony Heelas (Member)
 16:00   Nick N Croucher (Restricted Member)
 16:18   Dave Hicks (Guest/Member)
Thu 18 Apr
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Keith Timewell (Member)
 09:33   M Watkins (Visitor)
 09:42   David Gray (Member)
 09:51   Nick Croucher (Member)
 10:00 - 10:36   County SNRS Match (Match)
 10:45   Seton-Smith-Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:54   Laura Barrow (Member)
 11:03   West-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Ardley- Worthing (Visitor)
 11:57   Maria Anderson (Member)
 12:15   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 12:24   Leon Crouch (Member)
 12:33 - 14:03   Royal Yacht Clubs Golf Meeting (Society)
 14:30   Ken Quin (Member)
Fri 19 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   John J J Creton (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:36   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 10:45   Roger Alexander (Member)
 10:54   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 11:03   Ray Campbell- High Post (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Moore- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:54   Alan A G Pountney (Restricted Member)
 14:03   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:21   Graham G Warren (Member)
 14:30   Paul Stenning (Member)
 14:39   Marsh (Royal Winchester) (Courtesy)
 14:57   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
Sat 20 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 13:00   Men's Ernest Hill 4somes (Competition)
 13:09   Emerton-The Addington (Visitor)
 13:18   Emmerton-The Addington (Visitor)
 13:27   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 13:36   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 13:45   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 13:54   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 14:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 14:12   Tony A F Heelas (Member)
 14:21   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 14:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sun 21 Apr
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:03   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:10   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:17   John J M Edwards (Member)
 08:24   Ian I Pack (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:48   Paul Savill (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:15   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:24   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Briscoe- Hankley Common (Visitor)
 10:09   David Kerr (Member)
 10:18 - 11:12   Ladies Stoneham Cup v Boscombe (Match)
 11:21   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 11:30   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:39   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 11:48   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 11:57   Julia Miller (Member)
 12:06   Miller-Chesfield (Visitor)
 12:15   Charlene Dry (Visitor)
 12:33   Christopher Parker (Member)
 12:42   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 13:00   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 13:09   John Miller (Member)
 13:27   Norman Phillips (Member)
 13:54   Ann A Bridge (Member)
 14:03   David D J Gwatkin (Member)
 14:21   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 14:30   North Hants G.C. (Courtesy)
 14:57   North Hants G.C. (Courtesy)
 15:15   Bill W E Hawker (Restricted Member)
Mon 22 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00 - 11:12   Ladies Beales v Burley (Match)
 11:21   Paul Keen (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Webb- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 14:12   John Creton (Member)
 14:21   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   George Wirgman (Member)
 16:00   Nikki Fowler (Courtesy)
Tue 23 Apr
 08:39 - 10:27   Ladies County Centenary 4somes (Competition)
 10:54   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:03   Billy Watson (Member)
 11:12   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 11:30   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:39   Jamie Moir (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:57   Sallie Leatherdale (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 12:24   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:33 - 13:36   Vets v Royal Winchester (Match)
 13:45   Roger Clays (Member)
 13:54   Oliver Nimenko (Guest/Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Mr Hawes (Visitor)
 14:21   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:39   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
Wed 24 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:10   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Mercer-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:18   Peter Wesley- High Post (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 10:36   Saunders-Finchly (Visitor)
 10:45   Barry Short (Member)
 10:54 - 11:03   Terry Flack (Visitor)
 11:12   Sonny Curtis (Member)
 11:21   Walters-Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:18   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   David D Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 13:36   John Creton (Member)
 13:45   Robert Boote (Member)
 13:54   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 14:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:21   David D Mewes (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Ernst Barten (Member)
 16:09 - 16:18   Monty Captain's Meeting (Closed)
 16:27 - 17:30   Monty Captain's Meeting (Match)
 18:06   Seth S Frampton (Guest/Member)
Thu 25 Apr
 07:42   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:24   3 Tee Start from 12.30 (Member)
 08:30 - 12:24   3 Tee Start from 12.30 (Closed)
 12:33 - 16:00   MS Charity Golf Day (Society)
Fri 26 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:03   Slade Martin (Restricted Member)
 08:10   Alan A D Wright (Member)
 08:17   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Pamela P Gorman (Member)
 10:09   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:36   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Graham G Warren (Member)
 14:03   Ian Wallace (Member)
 14:12   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:57   Daniel D J Cobb (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Colin C R Hawkins (Guest/Member)
Sat 27 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 13:00   Stableford (Lifeboat Shield) (Competition)
 13:09   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:18   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:27   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:36   Martin M Rouse (Member)
 13:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 13:54   Spaven-Northampton (Visitor)
 14:03   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 14:12   Jean Sumner (Member)
 14:21   Sue Boyt (Member)
 14:30   David Hart (Member)
 14:39   Lethchworth (Member)
 15:33   Matt Osbourne GC (Courtesy)
Sun 28 Apr
 07:49   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:03   David Kerr (Member)
 08:10   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:17   John Edwards (Member)
 08:24   Richard Walker (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Paul P Savill (Member)
 08:57   Ian Allan (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   D.Brooker(your golf travel) (Tour Operator)
 09:42   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:51   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 10:00   Derek D McNeil (Member)
 10:18 - 11:12   Stoneham Cup v S'ford Springs (Match)
 11:21    (Closed)
 11:30 - 12:33   Millennium League v Barton (Match)
 12:42   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 12:51   Danny Ova- Chewton Glen (Visitor)
 13:00   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:09   Leon Crouch (Member)
 13:18   John Bohm (Member)
 13:27 - 13:36   Hampshire sevens (Closed)
 13:45 - 14:30   Hampshire Sevens v North Hants (Match)
 14:39   Pickering-Forrest Park (Visitor)
 14:57   Mr Madgwick (Visitor)
Mon 29 Apr
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:17   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:27 - 11:03   ladies v Barton On Sea (Match)
 11:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:54   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Bill W E Hawker (Member)
 14:21   Brian Russell (Member)
Tue 30 Apr
 07:28   John Bohm (Member)
 07:35   Pat P Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:10 - 11:39   Ladies Trinder Cup (Competition)
 11:48   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 11:57   Archie A T Miller (Member)
 12:06   Brown- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Ferndown (Match)
 13:36   Barrett-Tyrells Wood (Courtesy)
 13:45   Barrett-Tyrells Wood (Reciprocal)
 13:54 - 14:03   Sean Trussell (Visitor)
 14:12   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
 16:18 - 16:45   Junior Stableford (Competition)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems