Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2013


Time Name
Tue 1 Oct
 07:07 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:17 - 11:30   Ladies Yellow Ball (Competition)
 11:39   David D Marmot (Member)
 11:48   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:57   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   Sood- sandy Lodge (Visitor)
 12:42   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:09   Derek D E Bucknall (Member)
 13:27   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Jason Gadsby (Member)
Wed 2 Oct
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Terry T Page (Member)
 07:49   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 11:12   College Match (Match)
 11:21   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Whittington (Walhampton) (Visitor)
 13:45   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:03   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:12   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 14:21   David Walker (Member)
 14:30   Nick Roddis (Member)
 14:57   Alison A Lister (Guest/Member)
Thu 3 Oct
 08:57 - 12:15   Vets Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 13:45   John J D Fitzgerald (Member)
Fri 4 Oct
 07:14 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Terry Page (Member)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:03   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Robert Nichols (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Timothy Gibson (Member)
 09:51   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:00   Nick Cheaney(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   David Tanner (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Josh Stock (Member)
 10:36   Shona Callow (Member)
 10:45   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:03   Hutt-Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Josh Young (Member)
 11:21   David Walker (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   James Tagg (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:21   Nick Roddis (Member)
 14:30   Ian Allan (Member)
Sat 5 Oct
 07:14 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
 08:03   Susan Collinson (Member)
 08:10   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:17   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:24   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:48   Jack J C C Bladen (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Mike Smith (Member)
 09:24   David Pack (Member)
 09:33   Ian Pack (Member)
 09:42   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Mike Richards (Member)
 10:36   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:03   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:12   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 11:21   Mundy (Courtesy)
 11:30   McCallister (Courtesy)
 11:48   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:57   David Lewis (Member)
 12:06   Robert Clothier (Member)
 12:15   Barker- Chesfield (Visitor)
 12:24   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:45   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 14:03   Michael M J Branfoot (Member)
 14:30   Nicholas Staddon (Visitor)
Sun 6 Oct
 07:14 - 11:57   October Medal (Competition)
 12:06   Judy McConnell (Member)
 12:15   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:24   Reed-Careys Manor (Visitor)
 12:33   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 12:42   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 12:51   Rick R Randall (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Naila Webb (Member)
 13:09   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:36   Phil Southorn (Member)
 13:45   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 13:54   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:03   Charles Coslett(High Post) (Courtesy)
 14:12   Tony Start (Member)
 14:21   Tom T Figgins (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Richard Jeffery (Member)
Mon 7 Oct
 07:14 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:49   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:03   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:10   Cyril C R H Riglar (Member)
 08:17   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:24   Robert Nichols (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:09   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:18   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 10:27   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:36   Gary Ellison (Member)
 10:54   Joseph Lyons (Member)
 11:03   David Walker (Member)
 11:12   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:03   John Colwell (Member)
 14:12   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:21   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:30   Keith Carpenter (Member)
Tue 8 Oct
 07:21 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:24   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 08:30   Two tee start from 08.40hrs (Closed)
 08:39 - 11:21   Ladies Annual Meeting (Competition)
 11:30   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:39   McCluenoon(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:48   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:57   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Finlay Mill (Member)
 12:33   Paul Wilkinson (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 13:18   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 14:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Wed 9 Oct
 07:21 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Robert Nichols (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Paul P Schmalhaus (Guest/Member)
 09:33 - 10:27   Coffee & Golf Charity Morning (Open Competition)
 11:03   Toby Long (Member)
 11:12   Alex Shenton (Member)
 11:21   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:30   Josh Stock (Member)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:45   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 13:54   John Astin (Member)
 14:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Thu 10 Oct
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Pam P Capon (Member)
 09:51   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:00   Lance East (Member)
 10:09   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:18   Joseph Lyons (Member)
 10:27   Miller P (Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   John J E Illsley (Member)
 10:45   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Guest/Member)
 11:03   J Adams(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Brian Russell (Member)
 11:21   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:30   Archie Miller (Member)
 13:00   Dempsey- Gog Magog (Visitor)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03   Peter Cameron (Member)
 15:33   Catherine C M Pollock (Guest/Member)
Fri 11 Oct
 07:21 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:24   Josh Stock (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Slade (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Josh Young (Member)
 10:00   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:09   Josh Stock (Member)
 10:18   Toby Long (Member)
 10:27   Coyne (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Bob Godden(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Noakes (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Geoff Morgan (Visitor)
 11:03   Brian Hampton (Member)
 11:12   Dejong-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:21   David Walker (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:45 - 14:03   David D J Delany (Guest/Member)
 14:12   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sat 12 Oct
 07:28 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:10   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 08:17   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:24   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Phil P Cross (Member)
 08:48   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:24   David Kerr (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   David Abrey (Member)
 09:51   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:27   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:45   Patricia P Norman (Guest/Member)
 11:21   David Lewis (Member)
 11:48   Paul Smith (Member)
 11:57   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:15   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:24   Cole- Hayling (Visitor)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Stephen Line (Member)
 13:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 14:03   Naila Webb (Member)
 14:12   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 14:21   Nicki Hatch (Member)
Sun 13 Oct
 07:28 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   John Colwell (Member)
 08:17   John Edwards (Guest/Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:48   Simon Robinson (Member)
 08:57   Steve Read (Member)
 09:15   David D Hood (Member)
 09:24   David D Mewes (Member)
 09:33   Brian Hampton (Member)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39   David D M Porteus (Member)
 11:57   Jeff J Maund (Guest/Member)
 12:06   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 12:15   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 14:30   Christopher Waud (Member)
Mon 14 Oct
 08:03   David D Wallbridge (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:24   G Parker (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   2 Tee Start from 09.00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 10:00   Vets v Ladies (Competition)
 10:09 - 11:30   Vets v Ladies (Closed)
 11:39   Joseph Lyons (Member)
 11:48   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:57 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:54   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 14:03   Robert Nichols (Member)
 14:12   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 14:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:30   Jonathan Strong (Visitor)
Tue 15 Oct
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24 - 11:21   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 11:30   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:39   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:48   Hale- The Hampshire (Visitor)
 11:57   Michael Troupe (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Nick Roddis (Member)
 12:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 12:42   Susan Clays (Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:00   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:09   Priddle (Member)
 13:18   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 13:27   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
Wed 16 Oct
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 09:42 - 11:21   College Match (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 13:54   Mr Townley (Visitor)
 14:03   Jane Kingsley (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:21   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:30   Seth Frampton (Member)
Thu 17 Oct
 08:10   Paul Saunders (Member)
 08:17   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Lawrence PL Clarke (Guest/Member)
 09:33   Tony A F Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Alex Marsh (Member)
 09:51   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:00   Aiko A Wilson (Match)
 10:09   Jean Sumner (Member)
 10:18   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:27   Rawlings- parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:36   David D L Walker (Guest/Member)
 10:45   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:54   Thomas-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Archie A T Miller (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Max peppler (Member)
 11:21   David Lewis (Member)
 11:30   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 11:39   Brightenstein- Visitor (Visitor)
 11:48 - 12:15   Surrey Cricketers (Society)
 12:24   John Lake (Member)
 12:51   Jennifer Barten (Member)
 13:00   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:18   John Astin (Member)
 13:27   Lucas- West Wilts (Visitor)
 13:54   Ken Quin (Member)
Fri 18 Oct
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Foreman-Test Valley (Visitor)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Hickling(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Shona Callow (Member)
 10:09   Toby Long (Member)
 10:18   Alex Shenton (Member)
 10:27   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:03   Cumber- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Dave R Lewis (Member)
 13:45   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:54   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 14:03   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:12   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sat 19 Oct
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 12:15   October Stableford (Competition)
 12:24   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 12:33   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 12:42   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 12:51 - 13:00   McArdle D (Visitor)
 13:09   Masri- Coombe Hill (Visitor)
 13:18   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:27   Bridget Smith (Member)
 13:36   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 13:54   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 14:03   David D Mewes (Member)
 14:12   Bill Madden (Member)
 14:21   Jason J Gadsby (Guest/Member)
Sun 20 Oct
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Colwell (Member)
 08:39   John J P Boag (Member)
 08:48   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   John Edwards (Member)
 09:33   David D Mewes (Member)
 09:51   Mann-West Kent (Visitor)
 10:00   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 10:27   Masri- Coombe Hill (Visitor)
 10:36   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:03   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:12   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:21   Graham Hatch (Member)
 11:30   Richard Williams (Member)
 11:57   David Kerr (Member)
 12:06   Steve Dacey (Member)
 13:00   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:18   Rodney Smith (Member)
 13:45   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:03   Chris Blake (Member)
Mon 21 Oct
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 08:24   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Keats- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:18   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:27   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:36   Ryan Harmer (Member)
 10:45   Bradley Davis (Member)
 10:54   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mannion- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   Ronnie Walker (Member)
Tue 22 Oct
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24 - 11:12   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:30   David D Marmot (Member)
 12:06   Chris Arnold (Visitor)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:42   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 12:51   Archie Miller (Member)
 13:00   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:09   David Walker (Member)
 13:18   David D Mewes (Member)
 13:27   Bryan B Bell (Member)
Wed 23 Oct
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Nathan N Goulding (Member)
 10:00   Bishop- Hockley (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Brian Russell (Member)
 10:36   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 10:45   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 11:03   C Holmes (broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   John J Reed (Member)
 11:21   Josh Young (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Philip P A Butt (Member)
 13:45   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:54   Seth Frampton (Member)
 14:03   Ronnie Walker (Member)
Thu 24 Oct
 08:17   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Andy Squires (Member)
 09:33   Sue Boyt (Member)
 09:42   Margaret M Porteus (Member)
 09:51    (Closed)
 10:00 - 11:57   Howard Parkin (Dorset G&CC) (Society)
 12:06   David Walker (Member)
 12:15   Shirley Williams (Member)
 12:24   Tonge- Lincoln (Visitor)
 12:33   Bill Madden (Member)
 12:42   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:51   Croysdill- Visitor (Visitor)
 13:00   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 13:09   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:18   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 13:36   Anthony-Royal Jersey (Visitor)
 13:45   Peter Cameron (Member)
 13:54   Anthony A Allen (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:12   David Gray (Member)
 14:21   Michael J M S Bennett (Restricted Member)
 15:33   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Restricted Member)
 16:00 - 16:09   BMGC Past Captains (Reserved)
Fri 25 Oct
 07:49 - 08:10   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   David D S Hart (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:03   John Colwell (Member)
 14:12   James Tagg (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
Sat 26 Oct
 07:49 - 08:10   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:30   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:39   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:48   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:57   Ian Allan (Member)
 09:06   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:24   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:33   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:42   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Rodney Smith (Member)
 10:09   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36   David D Kerr (Member)
 10:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:03   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 11:12   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:21   Stephen S Line (Member)
 11:30   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 11:57   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:06   Andy Lake (Member)
 12:15   Tim Lines (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Applegate- Mannings Heath (Visitor)
 13:45   David D Mewes (Member)
 13:54   Nick N Bladen (Restricted Member)
Sun 27 Oct
 07:42 - 11:12   Captain's Drive in (Competition)
 11:21   Captain's Drive in (Closed)
 11:30   Paul Saunders (Member)
 11:39   Nick N Bladen (Restricted Member)
 11:48   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 12:15   David Bartlett (Guest/Member)
 12:24 - 12:33   Captain's Drive in (Closed)
 12:42   Pierce Speechley-Price (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Mon 28 Oct
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Light- Hockley (Reciprocal)
 10:09   David Delany (Member)
 10:18   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   Brian Russell (Member)
 12:42   Tony Jones (Member)
Tue 29 Oct
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:21   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 11:30   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:39   David Pack (Member)
 11:48   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:57   David Walker (Member)
 12:06   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:15   David Hart (Member)
 12:24   Chris Freer (Member)
 12:33   Lister (Guest/Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:51   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 13:00   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 13:18   James J Tagg (Member)
 13:36   John J R Mills (Member)
 13:45   John Crouch (Visitor)
 14:12   John J Colwell (Member)
Wed 30 Oct
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   David Gray (Member)
 08:03   Roger Clays (Member)
 08:10   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:24   David Tanner (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:00   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:09   John Astin (Member)
 10:18   Elaine E Barrow (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Peter Clarke- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 12:24   Chris Freer (Member)
 12:33   Seth Frampton (Member)
 12:42   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:00   Ronnie Walker (Member)
 13:09   David Lewis (Member)
 13:18   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:27   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 13:36   Richard Jeffery (Member)
Thu 31 Oct
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Paul Wilkinson (Guest/Member)
 09:15   John J A C Leach (Guest/Member)
 09:33 - 10:36   Junior Autumn Cup (Competition)
 10:45   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 10:54   West- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Mike Abbott(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Pullinger- Knowle Park (Visitor)
 11:21   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:30   Mrs SJ Baker (Courtesy)
 11:39   Peter Cameron (Member)
 11:48   John Astin (Member)
 11:57   James Tagg (Member)
 12:06   Owen O C Smith (Restricted Member)
 12:15   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 12:24   Sue S Randall (Member)
 12:33   Rick R Randall (Member)
 12:42   Chris Freer (Guest/Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:27   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems