Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2012


Time Name
Sat 1 Sep
 07:00   Clubhouse - Wedding breakfast (Function)
 07:07 - 13:00   September Medal (Competition)
 13:09   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:18   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:27   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:36   John J L Dodd (Member)
 13:45   Jeff J Waddington (Member)
 13:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:03   Archie A T Miller (Member)
 14:12   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 14:21   Robert Nichols (Member)
 14:30   Nicki Green (Member)
 14:48   Williams (Visitor)
 15:42   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 17:03   David D A Jones (Visitor)
 19:00   Clubhouse - Wedding function (Function)
Sun 2 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John J P Boag (Guest/Member)
 07:49   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 07:56   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 08:03   Andy Finnegan (Member)
 08:10   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:17   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:24   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Mixed Open (Closed)
 08:57 - 14:21   Mixed Open (Open Competition)
 14:30   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:48   Paul J P Dunkley (Buggy only)
 14:57   P Rowsell (Visitor)
 15:06   david higgins (Visitor)
 15:15   Martin slade (Restricted Member)
Mon 3 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 07:56   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:03   John Creton (Member)
 08:24   Horsfall (Courtesy)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Tony Phillips (Member)
 10:00   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:27   Edwards- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:54   Richards- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Richard R Lascelles (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   John J G Day (Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   David D M Hyde (Member)
 14:12   David Kerr (Member)
 14:30   Aidan Aj Appleton (Member)
 15:06   Crane (Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 16:18   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
Tue 4 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:17 - 11:12   Ladies Macloed Cup (Competition)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   David D Marmot (Member)
 11:48   Sue burke (Army) (Visitor)
 12:06   Trott- Sandy Lodge (Visitor)
 12:15   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Parkstone (Match)
 13:36   Peach (Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 13:54   baliss-high post (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:21   David Hyde (Member)
 14:30   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 14:39   briggs (Member)
 14:48   sothcott (Practice Round)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 5 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Edward Keohane (Member)
 08:10   David Gray (Member)
 08:24   David Kerr (Member)
 08:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   kaye (Courtesy)
 10:09   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies Hezlet Trophy Final (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:03   Mid - Herts G.S. (Society)
 14:21    (Reciprocal)
 14:30   David D J Reeves (Member)
 14:39   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:48   Jennings(Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 14:57   Andrew Butcher(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Thu 6 Sep
 07:00 - 08:30   3 Tee Start from 08.40 (Closed)
 08:39 - 14:21   Hendy Golf Day Classic (Corporate)
 14:30   hall (Reciprocal)
 14:39   Rodney R Perry (Member)
 14:48   John J M Edwards (Guest/Member)
Fri 7 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John J J Creton (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Greg King (Member)
 10:09   Brian Hoy (Member)
 10:18   David D J Reeves (Member)
 10:27   Dennis- Northants (Visitor)
 10:36   H Droge (Visitor)
 10:45   Michael Turner(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:54 - 11:12   Ladies past Captains (Competition)
 11:21   Ardley- Worthing (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   John Astin (Member)
 13:54   Nick Sackley (Member)
 14:03   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:12   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:21   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:30   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:39 - 14:48   Bulley (Visitor)
 14:57   Nicola (Haddon G.C.) (Courtesy)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sat 8 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:35   Professional's Day (Competition)
 07:42   Robert R G N Hancock (Competition)
 07:49 - 13:00   Professional's Day (Competition)
 13:09   Ken Wattam (Member)
 13:18   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:27   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:36   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:45   David D Marmot (Member)
 13:54   David D M Dent (Member)
 14:03   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 14:21   Peter P Kingsley (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Janet Proudfoot (Visitor)
 14:39   Paul Adams (Visitor)
 14:57   Tristan T S K Jones (Restricted Member)
 15:06   Gareth Bracher (Visitor)
Sun 9 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 07:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
 07:49   Mike Richards (Member)
 07:56   Andy Finnegan (Member)
 08:03   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:10   David Gray (Guest/Member)
 08:17 - 08:24    (Closed)
 08:30 - 09:06   Brokenhurst Stag Final (Match)
 09:15   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:42   Steve Ansell (Member)
 09:51   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:00   Paul Adams (Visitor)
 10:09   Andy Lake (Member)
 10:18   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 10:45   David Hart (Member)
 11:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 12:24   Mr D Buntrock(Chewton Glen) (Visitor)
 12:33 - 12:51    (Closed)
 13:00 - 13:36   Brokenhurst Stag Final (Match)
 13:45   closed (Closed)
 13:54   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:12   Robert Nichols (Member)
 14:21   Paul Saunders (Member)
 14:30   John J C Hudson (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Martin Slade (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Tom T Figgins (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Phil Southorn (Guest/Member)
Mon 10 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 07:49   Graham G F Squires (Member)
 07:56   Nick Tustian (Member)
 08:03   David D L Mitchell (Member)
 08:10   Rodney R Ward (Member)
 08:17   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 08:24   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Hants Ladies - Autumn Meeting (Closed)
 09:33 - 13:45   Hants Ladies - Autumn Meeting (Match)
 13:54   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 14:21   John J L Trist (Member)
 14:30   Iain I A Hayter (Member)
Tue 11 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:39   Ladies Stableford Finals (Competition)
 11:48   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:57   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Burley (Match)
 13:36   John J G Day (Member)
 13:45   Goodridge (Parkstone) (Courtesy)
 13:54   Billy Watson (Member)
 14:03   M Down (Visitor)
 14:12   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   Brian B Mortimer (Restricted Member)
 14:57   John J Colwell (Member)
Wed 12 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Richard Trollope (Member)
 07:56   David Wallbridge (Member)
 08:03   Edward E P Keohane (Member)
 08:10   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Sue S Randall (Member)
 08:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 09:51   Martin M J Pointer (Member)
 10:00   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:09   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:18   Diana Stewart (Member)
 10:27   Mr & Mrs Kimber (Visitor)
 10:36   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:54   John J L Dodd (Member)
 11:03   Trevor Sharp(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Mark Haslingden (ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   sales (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:18   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 13:54   Incogniti G.S. (Society)
 14:03   trussell (Member)
 14:12   Tony Heelas (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   S Batten (Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 14:39   Patrick Leahy (Member)
 14:48   Len L A Miles (Buggy only)
 15:06   Mark Butcher (Visitor)
 15:24   richard partridge (Visitor)
Thu 13 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Donald D Barrow (Guest/Member)
 09:33   John J Colwell (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 09:51   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:00   Humphries- Rowlands Castle (Visitor)
 10:36   Pears(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 11:12   Ower- bramshaw (Visitor)
 11:21   Brown- The Dorset (Visitor)
 11:57   Jim Robinson (Member)
 12:15   Pat Sharp (Member)
 12:33 - 13:09   Dont Worry GS (Society)
 13:18   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 13:27   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 13:36   Alan A D Wright (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Josh Young (Member)
 13:54   Kevin K A Light (Guest/Member)
 14:03   David Walker (Member)
 14:21   Roger Clays (Member)
Fri 14 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Tony J A Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Hopwood- Wimbledon Common (Visitor)
 10:00   Rob Newport- The Oxfordshire (Visitor)
 10:09   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:18   Glever- Axecliffe (Visitor)
 10:45   Smith-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:54   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:03   Bromidge- Hartley Wintney (Visitor)
 11:12   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 11:21   Bell- Remedy Oak (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Fox- Alresford (Visitor)
 13:45   Richard Downes (Visitor)
 13:54   Richard Downs (Visitor)
 14:03   Whiting(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:21   Nick Tustian (Member)
 14:30   Stoneham(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 14:39   F Meason (Visitor)
 14:48   Albert Green(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 14:57   David D G Abrey (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Little- Vistor (Visitor)
 15:15   Stuart S.S Woodley (Guest/Member)
Sat 15 Sep
 07:14   Robert R G N Hancock (Restricted Member)
 07:35   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:24   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   Peter Stannard (Member)
 08:57   Steve Read (Member)
 09:24   David Pack (Member)
 09:33   David Abrey (Member)
 09:42   Moira M A Middleweek (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:09   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Greg G King (Member)
 10:27   Dan Kewley (Visitor)
 10:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:45   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 10:54   Darren Newing (PGA) (Visitor)
 11:03   Nicki Green (Member)
 11:12   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:21   Kevin Light (Member)
 11:30   Jamie Moir (Member)
 11:39   Anthony Allen (Member)
 11:48   David Marmot (Member)
 11:57   Andy Lake (Member)
 12:06   Paul P Smith (Member)
 12:15   Grant G Pendreigh (Member)
 12:24   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 12:33   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 12:42   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 13:00   Archie Miller (Member)
 13:27 - 13:36   Tim Hughes(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 14:03   Michael Holson (Cleveland GC) (Visitor)
 14:12   Michael Holson (Visitor)
 14:21   Jean Sumner (Member)
 14:30   Matthew Hewitt (Member)
 14:57   Stoneham(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sun 16 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:10   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:17   Phil Hayes (Member)
 08:24   Vicki V Smith (Member)
 08:30   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Nigel Barrow (Member)
 08:57   David D A Jones (Member)
 09:06   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:15   David Kerr (Member)
 09:24   Gary Ellison (Member)
 09:33   Robert Slade (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:45   Roger Alexander (Member)
 11:03   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:12   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:30 - 11:39   Mr Walker(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 12:42   Richard Tuck (Member)
 12:51   Michael M J Branfoot (Member)
 13:00   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 13:09   Robert Nichols (Member)
 13:18   John Miller (Member)
 13:27   Ian Wallace (Visitor)
 13:36   Norma Dunkley (Member)
 13:45   Martin Slade (Member)
 13:54   Matthew M Wingate (Guest/Member)
 14:03   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:12   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:21   Stuart Doling (Visitor)
 14:30 - 14:39   Stoneham(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Mon 17 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:17   David Renham (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   De Jong- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Lomer- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:09   pinnick (Visitor)
 10:18 - 11:21   Ladies v Bramshaw (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:21   Exxon Finals (Society)
 14:30   Villa-broadstone (Reciprocal)
Tue 18 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 07:56   David Gray (Member)
 08:17   Susan Collinson (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Ladies Closed Meeting (Competition)
 09:42   Norma N D Dunkley (Restricted Member)
 09:51 - 11:30   Ladies Closed Meeting (Competition)
 11:39   Billy Watson (Member)
 11:48   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 11:57   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Bramshaw (Match)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:54   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 14:12 - 14:30   Jack Burgess (Society)
 14:39   James J Campbell (Guest/Member)
 16:45   John J McGuffin (Guest/Member)
Wed 19 Sep
 07:00 - 07:56   2 tee start (Closed)
 08:03 - 10:54   Ladies closed meeting (Competition)
 11:03   John J A C Leach (Member)
 11:21   mark haslingden (ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 11:30   Max F L Malyon (Restricted Member)
 11:39 - 12:06   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   John J Exell (Buggy only)
 12:24 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:12   West Essex G.S. (Society)
 14:21   Jennings (Freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 14:30   Lance East (Member)
 14:39   Cameron C Kavanagh (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Absalom (Royal Wichester) (Visitor)
 14:57   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 15:24   Pete Blay (Courtesy)
Thu 20 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:48   John J A C Leach (Member)
 09:33   Joseph Lyons (Member)
 09:42   Lance East (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 10:09   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:45   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:54    (Closed)
 11:03 - 11:48   Star GS (Society)
 12:06   Peter Cameron (Member)
 12:33   Bill Madden (Member)
 12:42   John Colwell (Member)
 13:00 - 13:54   Lym CC Match (Match)
 14:12   Alex Shenton (Member)
 14:21   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 14:30   David Walker (Member)
 14:39   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 15:06   Gary G Ellison (Member)
Fri 21 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Richard MacMillan (Member)
 07:56   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   Slade Martin (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Timothy T J Gibson (Member)
 10:09   Darren Khan (Visitor)
 10:18   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:27   Jefferey- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Tony Hutchinson (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:45   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:54   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:03   Andy Hickson(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Richard Williams (Member)
 14:21   Paul Lindsay (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Kevan K J Glass (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Paul P Stevens (Member)
 15:06   ian witham (Visitor)
 16:09   Matt Stevens (Guest/Member)
Sat 22 Sep
 07:00 - 13:00   Men's Tommy Burt 5 Club (Competition)
 13:09   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:18   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:27   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:36   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 13:54   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:03   Chris Wiles (Member)
 14:12   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:21   Nicki Green (Member)
 14:30   David D P Lewis (Member)
 14:39   Steer (Padbrook) (Visitor)
 14:48   Weatherley (Visitor)
 14:57   Fitzmourice (Visitor)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sun 23 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   David Lewis (Member)
 07:56   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:03   John Edwards (Member)
 08:10   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:17   Gary G L Barrow (Match)
 08:24   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:30   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Paul Saunders (Member)
 10:36   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:45   Elaine E Barrow (Guest/Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   Men's 'B' Team v Parkstone (Match)
 12:06   ashton (Visitor)
 12:15 - 12:24   fitzmaurice (Visitor)
 12:42   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 12:51   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 13:00   James vincent (Visitor)
 13:09   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:18   Robert Nichols (Member)
 13:27   Gary Chivers (Member)
 13:45   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
Mon 24 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Mr Hickling(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   leigh (Visitor)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies v Broadstone (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Way P (Visitor)
 13:54   barnes (Visitor)
 14:03   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:12   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:21   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 25 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:21   Ladies Medal Finals / EWGA (Competition)
 11:30   barnes (Visitor)
 11:39   Hampton(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 11:48   Cave(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:57   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   Ian Wallace (Member)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Stoneham (Match)
 13:36   Joan Russell (Member)
 14:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 14:21   John J Colwell (Member)
Wed 26 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   John J S G Capon (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00 - 10:36   Missing Links Golf Society (Society)
 10:45   John Everett(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Susan Clays (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David D Wheeler (Restricted Member)
 13:45   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Tony Heelas (Member)
 14:12   Bill Madden (Member)
 14:21   Ronald Viveash (Member)
 14:39   davidson-parkstone (Reciprocal)
Thu 27 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Joseph Lyons (Member)
 09:15   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 09:24   David D M Hyde (Member)
 09:33   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 09:42   Bannister (Romsey) (Visitor)
 09:51   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 10:00   culmane (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:36   Nick Roddis (Member)
 10:54   High Post- Waldron (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Dennis (Visitor)
 11:30   dennis (Visitor)
 11:39   Joy Cameron (Member)
 11:48   Daniel D Gallagher (Member)
 11:57   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 13:18   Toby Long (Member)
 14:30   Norman Barnes (Member)
Fri 28 Sep
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   David Pack (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   David Walker (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Walters (ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 10:18   Christian Morris (Member)
 10:27   David Wallbridge (Member)
 10:36   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:45   John Astin (Member)
 10:54   Norma Dunkley (Member)
 11:12   James Tagg (Member)
 11:21   Margaret M Porteus (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:45   Mark Wallis (Member)
 13:54   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:30   Triss Sharp (Member)
 14:39 - 14:48   Andy A Finnegan (Guest/Member)
 16:36 - 18:51   Course Prep (Function)
Sat 29 Sep
 07:07 - 07:56   Men's Club Championship-Day 1 (Closed)
 08:03 - 13:36   Men's Club Championship-Day1 (Competition)
 13:45   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 13:54   Sallie S Leatherdale (Member)
 14:03   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 14:12   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 14:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:30   Kevin Light (Member)
Sun 30 Sep
 07:07 - 07:56   Men's Club Championship-Day2 (Closed)
 08:03 - 12:33   Men's Club Championship-Day2 (Competition)
 12:42   John J P Boag (Member)
 12:51   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:00   Pam P Capon (Member)
 13:18   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:27   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 13:36   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:45   Nicki Green (Member)
 13:54   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Graham G Warren (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Sue S Randall (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems