Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2012


Time Name
Fri 1 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Warner- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Keith Timewell (Member)
 11:03   Wendy W J T Lloyd (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:45   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:54   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 14:21   Matt Crowe (Member)
 14:30   John J P Boag (Guest/Member)
 14:39   Kemp- County Cards (Visitor)
 14:48   M Brooker (Visitor)
Sat 2 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 07:49   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 07:56   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:03   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:10   Graham Presland (Member)
 08:17   David Kerr (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:15   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:24   David D A Pack (Member)
 09:33   David D G Abrey (Member)
 09:42   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 09:51   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:00   Phil P J Hayes (Member)
 10:09   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Simon Carter (Member)
 10:27   Nigel Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:45   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 11:03   Angela A Warren (Member)
 11:12   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 11:21   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 11:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:48   Andy Lake (Member)
 11:57   Heath Bland (Member)
 12:06   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 13:45   Tony Ling (Visitor)
 13:54   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 14:03   Weaver- Worfield (Visitor)
 14:12 - 14:21   L Cowser (Alresford) (Practice Round)
 14:30   Paul Gough (Member)
 15:15   Matt crowe (Member)
 15:24   John Crowe (Member)
 16:00   Norman Crowe (Visitor)
 16:27   Danny D McGivern (Member)
 17:03   Sam S Holtom (Member)
Sun 3 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Richard Metcalfe (Member)
 08:03   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:17   Ian I Pack (Member)
 08:24   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   Kevin Saunders- Capt/Pro Match (Member)
 08:48   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:15   Keith Timewell (Member)
 09:33   David Bartlett (Member)
 09:42   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 09:51   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 10:18   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies S'ham Cup v Tylney Park (Match)
 11:39   Judge R (Visitor)
 12:15   David Dent (Member)
 12:33 - 13:00   Golf Society (D Mitchell) (Society)
 13:18   J Pattison (Member)
 15:06   Crowe- Guest (Visitor)
 15:15   Crowe- Guest (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Norman Crowe (Visitor)
Mon 4 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Richards (Member)
 07:42   Jim J Brigden (Member)
 07:49   John J P Boag (Member)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:03   Tony A J Evans (Member)
 08:10   Chris Wiles (Member)
 08:17   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 08:24   Lindsey Hawker (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David Kerr (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 10:00 - 11:03   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:30   Peter Williams (Member)
 12:06 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 13:45   Ian King (Visitor)
 13:54   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:21   Brandy B Gill (Guest/Member)
 17:57   Mike M J Kelly (Guest/Member)
Tue 5 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Tim Lines (Member)
 07:42   Heath Bland (Member)
 07:49   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:10   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:17   Martin M G Millar (Member)
 08:24   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39 - 11:21   Ladies Fullerton Cup / EWGA (Competition)
 11:30   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:39   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:48   Kevin Hughes (Member)
 12:15   Robert Govier (Member)
 12:33   David Abrey (Member)
 12:42   David Pack (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 6 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   David Podmore (Member)
 07:56   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   David Tanner (Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   Donald Barrow (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:09   David D Wheeler (Member)
 10:18   Bond (Visitor)
 10:27   Viv Dainton(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Crawford (Winstable) (Visitor)
 10:45   Michael Beal (Member)
 10:54   Roger Alexander (Member)
 11:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 11:12   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:21   Hodge- Wellow (Visitor)
 11:30   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:30   Brock College Assessment Day (Reserved)
 15:06   Archie A T Miller (Guest/Member)
 15:15   Blakely- Northwood (Visitor)
 15:33   Sally ann parker (Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 16:00   Colin C.A Gregory (Guest/Member)
Thu 7 Jun
 07:00 - 07:49   2 tee start from 9am (Closed)
 07:56 - 09:15   Calcutta G.S. (Society)
 09:24 - 11:48   Calcutta G.S. (Closed)
 11:57   Ray Armstrong(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 12:06   Barry Johnston(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
Fri 8 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   David Dent (Member)
 09:51   Godfrey G Whitehead (Member)
 10:27   David D L Walker (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   David D G Podmore (Guest/Member)
 11:03   Manning- Dellamare Forest (Visitor)
 11:12   Gillespie (hockley) (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 13:54   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 14:03   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:12   James Tagg (Member)
 14:21   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   Colin De Jongh (Member)
 14:57   Shanklin & Sandown(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 16:54 - 17:57   Friday Frolics (Competition)
 18:06   Munns (Practice Round)
Sat 9 Jun
 07:00 - 13:00   June Medal (Competition)
 13:09   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 13:18   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:27   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:36   Pam P Capon (Member)
 13:45   Angela Warren (Member)
 13:54   David Hart (Member)
 14:03   Ann A Bridge (Member)
 14:12   Alexander A G Olney (Member)
 14:21   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:30   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:48   Matt M Lush (Guest/Member)
 14:57   Shanklin & Sandown(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 15:33   Robbins (Visitor)
Sun 10 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:24   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:30   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 09:15   Gary Barrow (Member)
 09:24 - 10:54   Mixed Midsummer Cup (Competition)
 11:03   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 11:12   Tim Lines (Member)
 11:30   Mike J M H Fisher (Guest/Member)
 11:39   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 13:00   Marian brett (Paultons) (Practice Round)
 13:18   Shanklin & Sandown (Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 14:03   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
Mon 11 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   John Bridle(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Joy Cameron (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies v Parkstone (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Alan Roberts (Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
Tue 12 Jun
 13:09   David Marmot (Member)
 13:18   Jamie Moir (Member)
 14:03   David Pack (Member)
 14:12   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30   John J Colwell (Member)
 16:00   Norrie Erwin (Visitor)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 13 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 08:24   Colin Lyne (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33    (Closed)
 09:42 - 10:27   Ducks Golf Society (Society)
 10:36   Barry Whiteford (Guest/Member)
 10:45   Robert Nichols (Member)
 10:54   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 11:03   Gillian Baldwick (Member)
 11:12   Robert Turville (Member)
 11:21   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Dark- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:54   Moira Middleweek (Member)
 14:03   David Abrey (Member)
 14:12   Tony A W Jenvey (Member)
 14:21   Gareth Morris (Member)
 14:30   Mel M W Watt (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Alison A Lister (Guest/Member)
 16:09   Mark M J Lanning (Member)
 16:27   Harvey Thomas(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
Thu 14 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Harnett (westhill) (Visitor)
 09:33   Margaret M Porteus (Member)
 09:42   Sue S Randall (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:18   Jim A J Risso (Guest/Member)
 10:27   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:36   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:45   Norma N D Dunkley (Member)
 11:03   Rose- Highpost (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:21   Geoff G R L Wright (Member)
 11:30   Rodney R Ward (Member)
 11:57   David D L Walker (Member)
 12:06   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 12:15   Rollo(Saunton) (Visitor)
 12:24   James Tagg (Member)
 12:33   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 12:42   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 12:51   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:00 - 13:09   Melanie Bond(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 13:18   Durston- Meon Valley (Visitor)
 13:27   Eddy rawlings (Practice Round)
 13:36   Steve wilson (Practice Round)
 13:45   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 13:54   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:03   Norman Phillips (Member)
 14:12   Harnett (west hill) (Visitor)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 16:27   Norman N J Melbourne (Match)
Fri 15 Jun
 07:00 - 08:24   BMGC Pro - am (Closed)
 08:30 - 14:39   BMGC Pro - am (Open Competition)
Sat 16 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 07:56   Knockout - Philips Goblets (Match)
 08:03   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:10   Barry Short (Member)
 08:17   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:24   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:30   Vicki V Smith (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:15   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:00   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:09   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 10:18   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies S'ham Cup v Alresford (Match)
 11:30   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:39   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 11:48   Phil Hayes (Member)
 11:57   Kin Yau (Member)
 12:06   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 12:15   Alan Hosey (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Hart (Member)
 13:45   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:54   Mike Snell (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   Davis- New member (Member)
 14:21   Graham Hatch (Member)
 14:30   Hough (Visitor)
Sun 17 Jun
 07:00 - 13:00   June Stableford (Competition)
 13:09   Kevin Hughes (Member)
 13:18   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 13:27 - 13:36   Mr B Webb(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 13:45   Robert Nichols (Member)
 13:54   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:03   Bill W F Madden (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 14:21   Greg G King (Member)
 14:30   Phil Hayes (Member)
 14:39   John J L Trist (Member)
 14:48   Corhampton - Names TBC (Courtesy)
 14:57   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 15:06   James J Felker (Restricted Member)
 15:15   Mark M J Lanning (Guest/Member)
Mon 18 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   David Renham (Member)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:10   Ian Upson (Member)
 08:17   Shirley S A Campbell (Guest/Member)
 08:24   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 09:42   Mr Adcock (Visitor)
 09:51 - 10:09   Andrew Fisher(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:18   Ladies beales v Moors Valley (Closed)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies Beales v Moors Valley (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Collins (Corhampton) (Visitor)
 13:45   Martin M Rouse (Guest/Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 14:12 - 14:21   Mr Adcock (Visitor)
 14:30   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:39   Mr Smith (Visitor)
Tue 19 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17 - 08:24   Ladies Thomas Scratch / EWGA (Competition)
 08:30   Julia J C Rosling (Competition)
 08:39 - 11:03   Ladies Thomas Scratch / EWGA (Competition)
 11:12   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 11:21   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:30   Newbond (ham manor) (Member)
 11:39   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:57   hicks (Guest/Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Vets v Hayling Island (Match)
 13:45   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:54   David Abrey (Member)
 14:03   Jamie Moir (Member)
 14:21   David Pack (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:12   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Member)
Wed 20 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 08:03   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Tony A W Yates (Member)
 08:24   David Wallbridge (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Jeffery (Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 09:42   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 09:51   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:00   Colin Oates (Visitor)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:27   Judy McConnell (Member)
 10:36   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:45   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 10:54   Michael Hoy(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Seton- Smith- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Bell- High Post (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Max F L Malyon (Restricted Member)
 12:42   James J Felker (Restricted Member)
 12:51 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:45   Gillian G A Baldwick (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   N Herbert (Visitor)
 14:30   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:39   Matthew Crowe (Member)
 14:57   Colin Oates (Visitor)
 17:03 - 17:48   Monty League v Romsey (Competition)
Thu 21 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   Joan J Russell (Member)
 10:00   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27   Darren Marshall (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   C Rowe (Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:45   Wood- Royal Guernsey (Visitor)
 11:57 - 12:42   Adastral G.S. (Society)
 13:27   Pettitt (Romsey) (Visitor)
 14:57 - 15:33   Bournemouth Lawyers (Society)
 16:00   Josh young (Visitor)
Fri 22 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony J A Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30   Robin R J Pease (Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:09   Zanti (Shanklin & Sandown) (Visitor)
 10:18   Jones- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Dungate(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   James J Pearcey (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 11:03   Mr Paynter (Visitor)
 11:12   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:21   James Tagg (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 13:45   Ken Thorpe (CountryWide) (Tour Operator)
 13:54   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 14:03   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 14:12   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 14:21   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:30   Liz Thunhurst (Match)
Sat 23 Jun
 07:00 - 13:00   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 13:09   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:18   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:27   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:36   Jamie J Moir (Member)
 13:45   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:54   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 14:03   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 14:12   Chris Wiles (Member)
 14:21   Graham Hatch (Member)
 14:30   Angela Barnett (Member)
 14:39   davis (Member)
 14:48   David D P Levene (Guest/Member)
Sun 24 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:42   Stan Reid (Member)
 08:10   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 08:30   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:39   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 08:48   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:42   Keith Timewell (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Martin mIller (Member)
 10:18   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 10:27   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:45   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:03   David Abrey (Member)
 11:12   Colleen C L Grant (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 11:30   Nicki Green (Member)
 11:39 - 11:48   Paul Matthews (Visitor)
 11:57 - 13:00   Mixed Match v Highpost (Match)
 13:27   Hartman- Henbury (Visitor)
 13:36   Richard Walker (Member)
 13:45   Mcardle (Bath) (Visitor)
 13:54   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:12   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 14:21   Ian I Pack (Member)
Mon 25 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:27   Dark- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Gerry Lambelle (Member)
 11:21   Brian Houghton (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:45   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:54   John Colwell (Member)
 14:03   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 14:12   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:21   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:30   Deverill- Selsdon Park (Visitor)
 14:39   Simon Carter (Member)
 14:48   Vaughan (Visitor)
Tue 26 Jun
 07:00 - 13:00   Ladies Captain's Day (Competition)
 13:09   Tommy-jazz TJ Donaldson (Member)
 13:18   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:27   Jack J Stubbington (Member)
 13:36   John Colwell (Member)
 13:45   David Abrey (Member)
 13:54   Ian Wallace (Member)
 14:03   David Tanner (Member)
 14:12   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 14:21   David Walker (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 27 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Donald Barrow (Member)
 08:24   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Richard R J Tennant (Guest/Member)
 09:42 - 09:51   Parsons (Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:00 - 11:21   The Allington GS (Society)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:45   Jim Payne(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:30   David Tanner (Member)
 14:39   Tessa T Tizzard (Member)
 15:15 - 16:36   The Allington GS (Society)
Thu 28 Jun
 07:00 - 09:15   3 tee start from 9.30am (Closed)
 09:24 - 14:30   Vets Open (Open Competition)
 15:15   Andrew Butcher(Reciprocal) (Reciprocal)
Fri 29 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   David Tanner (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Mallery- Linchfield (Visitor)
 10:09   John Gaffney (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 10:27   John Watton(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Dyer (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 10:54   wickham (springs) (Visitor)
 11:03   Hall- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 11:21   James Tagg (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:45   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:54   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 14:12   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:30   Crook- Complimentary (Courtesy)
 14:39   Dean (Wellow) (Visitor)
 14:57   Kevin K O'Brien (Member)
 16:09   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 16:54 - 17:57   Friday Frolics (Competition)
Sat 30 Jun
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 07:56   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 08:10   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:17   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:24   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:30   Vicki V Smith (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:24   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 09:33   David Abrey (Member)
 09:51   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:36   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:45   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 10:54   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 11:03   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 11:12   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 11:30   Angela Barnett (Member)
 11:39   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:57   George Wirgman (Member)
 12:06   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 12:15   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Heath Bland (Member)
 13:54   M Levers (Visitor)
 14:03   Diana Stewart (Member)
 14:12   Chris Wiles (Member)
 14:21   John J McGuffin (Member)
 14:30   Stan Reid (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems