Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2012


Time Name
Mon 1 Oct
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   David Renham (Member)
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   Andy Squires (Member)
 10:45   Bruce Rose (Member)
 10:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:03   Bridle- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   John J Phillips (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
Tue 2 Oct
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:24   Buggy Only (Buggy only)
 08:30   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:48 - 11:12   Ladies Yellow Ball (Competition)
 11:21   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 11:30   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:39   David Walker (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:33   Chapman- Wildernesse (Visitor)
 12:51   Graham G E Harvey (Buggy only)
 13:27   watts-high post (Reciprocal)
 13:36   Alexander A P Jakes (Member)
Wed 3 Oct
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Rodney R Perry (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Alexander A P Jakes (Guest/Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   College Tour (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Richard Walker (Member)
 13:54   Tony Heelas (Member)
 14:03   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 14:39   Mr Bennett (Tour Operator)
Thu 4 Oct
 07:14 - 08:48   2 Tee Start from 9am (Closed)
 08:57 - 12:15   Vets Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 12:33   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 12:42   Edna Hill (Member)
 12:51   Triss Sharp (Member)
 13:27   John Edwards (Member)
 13:36   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Pat Graham (Member)
 14:21   David Dent (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
Fri 5 Oct
 07:56   Terry Page (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members Roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   John J A C Leach (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Fawley Cricket Club (Society)
 10:00   John J W Kemp (Member)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:27   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 10:45   Tony J A Colegrove (Member)
 11:03   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 11:12   Darke (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:18   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 14:03   Fawley Cricket Club (Society)
 14:12   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:21   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sat 6 Oct
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:42   Nick Sackley (Member)
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:03   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:10   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:17   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Junior Club Champs (Competition)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Highpost (Courtesy)
 10:09   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:18   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:27   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:36   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   Gareth Morris (Member)
 11:03   Peter Williams (Member)
 11:12   Paul Saunders (Member)
 11:21   David Kerr (Member)
 11:30 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:42   Chris Puddle (Visitor)
 12:51 - 13:18   Junior Champs (Competition)
 13:27 - 14:21   Millennium League v Stoneham (Match)
 14:30   David Gray (Guest/Member)
 14:39   Nigel Estlick(High Post) (Courtesy)
 15:51 - 16:45   Millennium League (Match)
Sun 7 Oct
 07:21 - 12:51   October Medal (Competition)
 13:00   David Gray (Guest/Member)
 13:09   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:18   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:27   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 13:36   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 13:54   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   Ryan Leat (High Post) (Courtesy)
 14:12   Highpost (Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 14:21   Jane Kingsley (Member)
Mon 8 Oct
 07:21 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Terry Page (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:09   miller-parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Lincoln(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 10:54   David D M Hyde (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Livvy Lees (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   Toby Long (Member)
 14:21   Joy Cameron (Member)
Tue 9 Oct
 07:21 - 08:24   2 tee start from 8.30am (Closed)
 08:30 - 08:39   Ladies 12 hole Greensome (Competition)
 08:48   Mary M E Tullie (Restricted Member)
 08:57 - 11:57   Ladies 12 hole Greensome (Competition)
 12:06   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:15   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 12:33   Robert Turville (Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:51   Len L A Miles (Guest/Member)
 13:00 - 13:09   John J W M Butler (Guest/Member)
Wed 10 Oct
 07:21 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:10   Edward Keohane (Member)
 08:24   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:51   Colin C G L Bates (Restricted Member)
 10:00   Bill Kent(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Pete R L Lloyd (Guest/Member)
 10:18 - 10:27   John J W M Butler (Guest/Member)
 10:36   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:45   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 11:03   baron-parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Paul Graham (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
Thu 11 Oct
 07:28 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24    (Closed)
 09:33 - 11:57   Bournemouth Alliance (Society)
 12:24   thompson-frehwater (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Barry Short (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
Fri 12 Oct
 07:28 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:27   page (Visitor)
 10:36   Phil Stubbs (Visitor)
 10:54   Nick Tustian (Member)
 11:03   David Walker (Member)
 11:12   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:21   Pullham- Rag Barn (Courtesy)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Gary Adcock(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03 - 14:48   Fawley Cricket Club (Society)
Sat 13 Oct
 07:28 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:17   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Joe Pattison (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:06   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 09:15   David Abrey (Member)
 09:24   David Hodgson (Member)
 09:33 - 09:51   Alan A A Hosey (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:09   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:27   Paul Stevens (Member)
 10:36   David Kerr (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:54   Graham Hatch (Member)
 11:03   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:12   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:21   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:30   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 11:39   Sue Randall (Member)
 11:48   Nigel Barrow (Member)
 11:57 - 12:15   Paul P Smith (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:54   Charles Cruse (Member)
 14:03   Jonathan J Young (Member)
 14:12   Peter Williams (Member)
 14:21   David Lewis (Member)
 14:30 - 14:48   Alan A A Hosey (Guest/Member)
 14:57   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 15:06   Andrew A P M Boyd (Guest/Member)
Sun 14 Oct
 07:28 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   David Lewis (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:57   Graham Warren (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Mike Smith (Member)
 09:24   Phil Cross (Member)
 09:33   John J P Boag (Member)
 09:42   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 09:51   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 10:00   Bender M (Visitor)
 10:09   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Gary Barrow (Member)
 10:27   John Edwards (Member)
 10:36 - 11:03   Savage GS (Society)
 11:12   Graham Hatch (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:39   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 11:48   Stephen Pollard (Member)
 11:57 - 12:51   Men's 'B' Team v Broadstone (Match)
 13:00   David Kerr (Member)
 13:09   Gary Chivers (Member)
 13:27   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:45   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 14:30   David Rankin (Visitor)
 14:39   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
Mon 15 Oct
 07:35 - 08:48   2 tee start from 9am (Closed)
 08:57 - 09:51   Vets v Ladies (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:36   Vets v Ladies (Closed)
 10:45   Steve S Breaker (Member)
 10:54   ramsden (Member)
 11:03   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 11:12 - 11:21    (Reserved)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Duchar(Corhampton) (Courtesy)
 13:54   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 14:21   Stan S Reid (Member)
 14:30   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
Tue 16 Oct
 07:35 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 10:09   Ladies Medal / EWGA (Competition)
 10:18   Mary M E Tullie (Restricted Member)
 10:27 - 11:12   Ladies Medal / EWGA (Competition)
 11:21   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 11:30   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:39   Busby- Haverford West (Visitor)
 11:48   Wagster- Visitor (Visitor)
 11:57   Peter Cameron (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:33   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:42   David Stewart- The Hampshire (Visitor)
 12:51   moody (Visitor)
 13:00   moss (Visitor)
 13:09   John Colwell (Member)
 13:27   Christopher Middleton (Member)
Wed 17 Oct
 07:35 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 08:03   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:10   Edward E P Keohane (Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:09   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:27   Ronald Viveash (Member)
 10:36   John Astin (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   South- High Post (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:54   Tim Lines (Member)
 14:03   David Walker (Member)
 14:12   Andy Squires (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
 14:30   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 18:06   Bridge (SEE FUNCTION) (Function)
Thu 18 Oct
 07:35 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Brian Russell (Member)
 09:15   Joan Russell (Member)
 09:24   David Hyde (Member)
 09:33   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 10:27   Mr R Jowett(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Martin Ranger- Wellow (Visitor)
 10:54   James Anderson (Member)
 11:03 - 11:21   Jim Day (Visitor)
 11:57   Surrey Cricketers - Cancelled (Society)
Fri 19 Oct
 07:35 - 07:42   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Patterson (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 11:39   Golf & Coffee Morning (Reserved For Visitors)
 11:48   Paul P Stevens (Restricted Member)
 11:57   David Walker (Member)
 12:06 - 12:15   Golf & Coffee Morning (Reserved For Visitors)
 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Visitors)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:45   Laura Barrow (Member)
 13:54 - 14:03   Brian Mullen(guests of) (Visitor)
 14:21   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:30   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Sat 20 Oct
 07:42 - 12:51   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 13:00   Laura L J Barrow (Guest/Member)
 13:09   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:18   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:27   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:36   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:45   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:54   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 14:21   Jean Sumner (Member)
 14:30   Pauline Palmer (Member)
Sun 21 Oct
 07:42 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56 - 08:48   Mixed Shot Gun 12 holes (Competition)
 08:57   Start 0900hrs (Competition)
 09:06 - 10:54   Mixed Shot Gun 12 holes (Competition)
 11:12 - 11:30   Ricky Sutter (Visitor)
 11:39   Graham Warren (Member)
 11:48   lees (Member)
 11:57 - 12:15   Captains Drive in (Reserved)
 12:24   Naila N Webb (Member)
 12:33   David Gwatkin (Member)
 12:42   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 12:51   Saunders (Courtesy)
 13:00   Mike Richards (Member)
 13:09   David Lewis (Member)
 13:18   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 13:27   Gary G Chivers (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   John Miller (Member)
 14:30   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
Mon 22 Oct
 07:42 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Chris Freer (Member)
 10:00   Mark Dryden(Hockley) (Courtesy)
 10:09   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:18   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 10:27   Jane West(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Nick Freeson (Visitor)
 10:45   Mr Mcloed(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Bruce B Rose (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   cox (Visitor)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Lawrence Clarke (Member)
 14:03   Robert Turville (Member)
 14:12   David Bartlett (Member)
Tue 23 Oct
 07:42 - 07:49   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:17   Gary Chivers (Member)
 08:24   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:30 - 11:30   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:39   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:48   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:15   Ed Quigley(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 12:33   Tony A M Hewitt (Member)
 12:42   Alan Hosey (Member)
 12:51   Jordan J J Ainley (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
Wed 24 Oct
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Edward Keohane (Member)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:24   James J Bartlett (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   David Hyde (Member)
 10:00   David Walker (Member)
 10:36   James Anderson (Member)
 10:45   west-parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:21   Barbara B M Denton-Thompson (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mr Stone(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Tanner (Member)
 13:54   James J R A Robinson (Member)
 14:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 14:12   David Marmot (Member)
 14:21   Ormerod (Courtesy)
Thu 25 Oct
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Graham Squires (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Gorman (Member)
 09:33   Brian B Russell (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Pierce P Speechley-Price (Member)
 09:51   Conor Munro (Member)
 10:09   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:27   Mark Richards (salisbury) (Visitor)
 11:30   Saunders (Courtesy)
 11:57   Miller (Highpost) (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
Fri 26 Oct
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   James Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Darren khan (Visitor)
 10:18 - 10:54   Missing Links Golf Society (Society)
 11:03   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 11:12   Laura Barrow (Member)
 11:21   Dalton (Courtesy)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:45   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:54   Pamela Willson (Member)
 14:03   Alan A G Pountney (Member)
 14:12   Jason Gadsby (Member)
Sat 27 Oct
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   David Pack (Member)
 09:24   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 09:33   Gary Barrow (Member)
 09:42   Peter Williams (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:18   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:27   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Christopher Waud (Member)
 10:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:03   David Kerr (Member)
 11:12   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 11:39   Kin Yau (Member)
 11:48   Andy Lake (Member)
 11:57   Stringer (Member)
 12:06   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sun 28 Oct
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:57   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:15   Daniel D J Cobb (Member)
 09:33   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 09:42   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 09:51   Richard MacMillan (Member)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 11:57   Pam P Capon (Member)
 12:06   Saunders (Visitor)
 13:27   David Gwatkin (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
Mon 29 Oct
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   David Renham (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 09:51   Martin Rouse (Member)
 10:00   Mrs Laws(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Christian Morris (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 12:51   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:00   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:09   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:27   David Lewis (Member)
 13:36   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:45   Jeff J N Sealey (Member)
Tue 30 Oct
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 07:56 - 11:57   Ladies Medal / EWGA (Competition)
 12:06   Dunn- Royal Birkdale (Visitor)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Laura Barrow (Member)
 12:33   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:42   Robert Turville (Member)
 12:51   Richard Walker (Member)
 13:00   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:09   James Tagg (Member)
 13:27   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:36   Lee L M Boyt (Member)
Wed 31 Oct
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   David Kerr (Member)
 08:10   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:17   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:27   Junior Autumn Cup (Competition)
 10:36 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Tyror- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Tony Heelas (Member)
 12:33   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:42   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 13:00   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:09   David Marmot (Member)
 13:18   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:12   John J Colwell (Buggy only)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems