Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

< 2011 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2011


Time Name
Tue 1 Nov
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Ladies Medal/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 09:33   Jennifer J S Turville (Restricted Member)
 09:42   Valerie V A Branfoot (Restricted Member)
 09:51 - 11:12   Ladies Medal/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 11:21   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:30   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 11:39   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:48   Jamie Moir (Member)
 11:57   Dominic D Knight (Member)
 12:06   Scott S Coomber (Member)
 12:15   Rawlington- Northwood (Visitor)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 12:33   Godden (Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 12:42   David Pack (Member)
 12:51   James Collier (Member)
 13:00   Alison A Lister (Member)
 13:09   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:36   Robert R L Turville (Restricted Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
Wed 2 Nov
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Healy- High Post (Reciprocal)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Wilf Barton(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:18   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   John Goldbey (Member)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Rick R Randall (Member)
 12:15   Brown (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   David Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 12:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
 12:51   Paul Gough (Member)
 13:00   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:09   Stephen Proctor (Member)
 13:18   James Bartlett (Member)
 13:27   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:12   Maria Anderson (Member)
Thu 3 Nov
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 09:24   Diana D L Stewart (Member)
 09:33   Eileen Graveling (Member)
 10:00   Hanks (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Roger Priddle (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Claire C A Venn (Member)
 10:36 - 10:45   Mike Stone(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:54   Charles R C Letchworth (Member)
 11:57   OTL (Promotion)
 13:00   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
Fri 4 Nov
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Deborah King (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:18   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Paul Stenning (Member)
 12:15   Ken Quin (Guest/Member)
 12:24   Kate Phillips (Member)
 12:42   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 12:51   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:09   Peter Eyre (Member)
Sat 5 Nov
 07:07 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 11:12   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   holtam (Competition)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Paul Olney (Member)
 12:51   David Hart (Member)
 13:00   Paul Gough (Member)
 13:09   David D J Mansfield (Guest/Member)
 13:27   David Dent (Member)
 13:36   Graham Presland (Member)
Sun 6 Nov
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:24   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:30   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:39   Alan A W J Millar (Member)
 08:48   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Steve Breaker (Member)
 09:15   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 09:24   James Tagg (Member)
 09:33   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 09:42   David Young (Member)
 09:51   David Wallbridge (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Innes (Visitor)
 10:36   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 10:45   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:54 - 11:48   3 Tuns golf society (Society)
 11:57   Julia Miller (Member)
 12:06   Nicki Green (Member)
 12:15   OTL (Promotion)
 12:24   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:33   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 12:42   David D Wheeler (Guest/Member)
 12:51   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:00   Jennifer Barten (Member)
 13:09   Jonathan J Young (Member)
 13:18   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 13:27   Peggy P Riglar (Member)
 13:36   Tony A M Hewitt (Member)
 13:45   John Miller (Member)
 13:54   Kate Phillips (Member)
Mon 7 Nov
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Iain I A Hayter (Member)
 10:00   John Trundle (Member)
 10:09   Lloyd (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:27 - 11:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   John Goldbey (Member)
 11:21 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
Tue 8 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:03   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   Colleen C L Grant (Member)
 11:39   Jamie Moir (Member)
 11:57   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 12:15   Payne (Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:33   David Pack (Member)
 13:00   Rodney Perry (Member)
Wed 9 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:17   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:24   David D J Tanner (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Mr Pears (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   John J Exell (Member)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Tim Rees(Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 12:15   John J J Creton (Member)
 12:24   Tony Heelas (Member)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:51   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 13:00   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:09   Richard R Porter (Member)
 13:18   Andy Simpson (Member)
 13:27   Andrew Boyd (Member)
Thu 10 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Gordon G F Parker (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Diana Stewart (Member)
 09:24   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 09:33   Eileen Graveling (Member)
 09:42   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 10:00   Havill- parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Bill W E Hawker (Restricted Member)
 10:18   David D L Walker (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 10:45   Esso D Shift (Society)
 11:21   Jackson J G S Ainley (Courtesy)
 11:30 - 11:39   John J W M Butler (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:57   OTL (Promotion)
 12:06   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:51   David Dent (Member)
 13:00   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:27   Holmes (Courtesy)
Fri 11 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Susan S B Collinson (Member)
 08:10   David D A Jones (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00 - 10:09   John J W M Butler (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Monica Seeley(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 11:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   John Goldbey (Member)
 11:21 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Harding- Bath (Visitor)
 12:15   Pam P Capon (Member)
 12:24   M Boulane(Stoneham) (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:42   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 12:51   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 13:00   James J Tagg (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
Sat 12 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Neil N Hallam Jones (Member)
 07:56   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 08:17   Steve Read (Member)
 08:24   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:30   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:39   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:48   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:57   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:06   Laura Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Daniel D J Cobb (Guest/Member)
 09:24   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 09:33   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 09:42   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   James J Campbell (Member)
 10:36   Nicki Green (Member)
 10:45   David Speight (Member)
 10:54   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 11:03   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   David Hart (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 13:00   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 13:09   David Dent (Member)
 13:18   Jonathan J Young (Member)
 13:27   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
Sun 13 Nov
 07:21 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 08:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:17   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 08:24   Dave R Lewis (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   John Edwards (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Mike Smith (Member)
 09:15   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 09:24   Richard Walker (Member)
 09:33   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:42   Richard Williams (Member)
 09:51   Ian I Binge (Member)
 10:00   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 10:09   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:18   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:45   David D L Walker (Member)
 10:54   James Bartlett (Member)
 11:03   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:12   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:48   Nicki Green (Member)
 12:06   Jones (Visitor)
 12:24   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 12:33   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:51   Elizabeth Thunhurst (Member)
 13:00   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:27   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:54   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:03   Neil N Hallam Jones
 14:30   Tony Cutler (Member)
Mon 14 Nov
 07:21 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 09:42   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   R Sherlow(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Brown- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Watkinson (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Collins (corhampton) (Visitor)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:42   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 12:51   David Dent (Member)
 13:00   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:09   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:18   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:27   Brian B Russell (Member)
Tue 15 Nov
 07:21 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:30   Keith Goodson (Member)
 08:57   Mark Keeping (Member)
 09:06 - 10:54   Ladies Drawn Team Event (Competition)
 11:03   Christian Morris (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Diane Clark(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Scott S Coomber (Member)
 11:30   Mrs Tarbuck (Visitor)
 11:39   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:48   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:57   Astbury (Visitor)
 12:06   John J R M Jacobs (Member)
 12:15   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Guest/Member)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:27   James J.R Venn (Member)
 14:30   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
Wed 16 Nov
 07:21 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Susan Clays (Member)
 08:17   Paul Graham (Member)
 08:24   David Tanner (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David Wallbridge (Member)
 09:42   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Mrs Tarbuck (Visitor)
 10:09   Stocker- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   OTL (Promotion)
 12:15   Tony Heelas (Member)
 12:24   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:51   Alison A Lister (Member)
 13:00   Neil Shanahan (Member)
 13:27   David Walker (Member)
 13:36   Richard R Porter (Member)
 13:45   Christopher Waud (Member)
Thu 17 Nov
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 09:15   Diana D L Stewart (Member)
 09:24   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 09:33   Eileen Graveling (Member)
 09:51   Lewis L Coomber (Member)
 10:00   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 10:09   Sonny Curtis (Member)
 11:03   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:06   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:51   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 13:00   David Young (Member)
 13:54   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
Fri 18 Nov
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   David D P Levene (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D L Walker (Match)
 09:42   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Member)
 10:00 - 10:36   Spotted Cow G.S. (Society)
 10:45 - 11:12   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:21   Members times (Buggy only)
 11:30   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   OTL (Promotion)
 12:15   Blanks (Dunwood Manor) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:33   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:42   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 12:51   Pat Sharp (Member)
 13:09   Richard Walker (Member)
 13:18   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:27   Edna Hill (Member)
 13:36   Derrick Curtis (Member)
Sat 19 Nov
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 08:10   David Pack (Member)
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:39   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 08:57   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Mike Buckley (Member)
 09:24   Matt Lush (Member)
 09:33   Phil Hayes (Member)
 09:51   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:00   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:09   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 10:18   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:27   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 10:36   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 10:45   Simon Glynn (Visitor)
 10:54   David Speight (Member)
 11:03   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:21   David Hart (Member)
 11:30 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   David Lewis (Member)
 12:42   Elizabeth E Bennett (Member)
 12:51   Jennifer Barten (Member)
Sun 20 Nov
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 12:15   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 12:24   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:33   Graham Presland (Member)
 12:42   Ian I Binge (Member)
 12:51   Kevin K A Light (Guest/Member)
 13:00   David Renham (Member)
Mon 21 Nov
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Joan Lock (Member)
 09:51   Peggy P Riglar (Member)
 10:00   Hill- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   G Charnely(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 10:54   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Members rollup (Buggy only)
 11:12   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:21 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   OTL (Promotion)
 12:15   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:24   Richard Manley (Member)
 13:00   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 22 Nov
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 10:27   Ladies 4 BBB Stableford (Competition)
 10:45   Brian Russell (Member)
 10:54   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:12   Mark A Keeping (Member)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:39   David Pack (Member)
 11:48   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:57   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 12:06   Mr Tim O'Brien(Dunwood Manor) (Reciprocal)
 12:15   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:24   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 12:33   David Walker (Member)
 12:42   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 13:00   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 13:54   Ken Quin (Member)
Wed 23 Nov
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Colin Bates (Member)
 09:42   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:51 - 11:21   College Fixture (Match)
 11:30   John J Exell (Member)
 11:39   John Goldbey (Member)
 11:48 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 13:45   Bill W E Hawker (Restricted Member)
Thu 24 Nov
 07:35 - 09:06   Shotgun start from 9.15am (Closed)
 09:15 - 11:48   St. Andrews Foursomes (Competition)
 11:57 - 16:09   18 holes in play (Closed)
Fri 25 Nov
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Andrew A J Baxendine (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 10:00   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:09   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 10:18   Mr Burroughs (Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Wendy W E A Gaffikin (Member)
 10:36   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 10:45 - 11:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:12 - 11:21   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:30 - 12:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:33   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:42   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 12:51   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:00   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Joan Lock (Member)
 13:27   Malcolm Graveling (Guest/Member)
 14:03   John Bohm (Member)
Sat 26 Nov
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 08:17   David Kerr (Member)
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:06   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:15   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 09:24   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 09:42   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:51   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:00   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:09   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 10:18   David Speight (Member)
 10:27   David D A Jones (Guest/Member)
 10:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:45   Derek Parker (Society)
 10:54 - 11:21   Derek Parker G.S. (Society)
 11:30 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Richard Williams (Member)
 12:42   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 12:51   Elizabeth E Bennett (Member)
 13:00   Rodney Smith (Member)
 13:45   Harvey baybutts (Guest/Member)
Sun 27 Nov
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 08:48   John Edwards (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   Daniel D J Cobb (Member)
 09:33   John J E Excell (Member)
 09:42   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:51   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 10:00   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 10:09   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 10:18   David D A Jones (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39   David Gwatkin (Member)
 11:48   David Bartlett (Member)
 11:57   OTL (Promotion)
 12:06   Matt Lush (Guest/Member)
 12:15   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 12:24   Triss Sharp (Member)
 12:33   Alexander A G Olney (Member)
 12:42   Mike Toole (Member)
 12:51   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Restricted Member)
Mon 28 Nov
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Brian B R Price (Member)
 10:09   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:18   Dobson- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 10:54   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:12 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:15   Depper (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:42   David Dent (Member)
Tue 29 Nov
 07:42 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10 - 11:03   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 13:27   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
Wed 30 Nov
 07:49 - 08:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   John J M Edwards (Guest/Member)
 08:17   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Wacko (Guest/Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   David Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 09:51   James Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:09   Christopher Waud (Member)
 10:18   Robert Turville (Member)
 10:27 - 10:36   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   John J Exell (Member)
 10:54 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:15   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 12:24   Mike Ackling (Restricted Member)
 12:33   Richard Walker (Member)
 12:42   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:51   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:00   Ken Quin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems