Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club Email Brokenhurst Manor Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2018


Time Name
Thu 1 Feb
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Falinski (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:31   David Gray (Member)
 09:34   Aiko A Wilson (Match)
 09:43   David Williams (Member)
 09:52   Gary Knight (Member)
 10:01 - 11:04   D Curtis (Society)
 11:13   Sue S Randall (Member)
 11:22   Yvonne Moores (Member)
 11:31   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 11:40   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:58   Brian Mortimer (Member)
 13:01   Naila N Webb (Member)
 13:28   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
Fri 2 Feb
 07:49 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Deborah King (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   John Miller (Member)
 08:24   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Graham Henley (Member)
 09:52   James J Campbell (Member)
 10:01   Yvonne Moores (Member)
 10:10   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:25   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:34   Bryan Bell (Member)
 13:01   Richard Pomeroy (Member)
 13:10   Ashley Williams (Guest/Member)
 13:46   Angelo Minardi (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
Sat 3 Feb
 07:42 - 07:49   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Stephen Grimwood (Member)
 08:17   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 08:24   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:31   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:40   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:58   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:16   Steve Read (Member)
 09:34   Ben Close (Guest/Member)
 09:52   Stuart S Sims (Member)
 10:01   Nick Roddis (Guest/Member)
 10:19   Naila Webb (Member)
 10:28   Pam McQueen (Member)
 10:46   Tim Lines (Member)
 11:04 - 12:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:34   Joe Argiz (Guest/Member)
 12:43   Debbie Harris (Member)
 13:01   Daniel Ward (Guest/Member)
Sun 4 Feb
 07:42 - 07:49   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Graham Presland (Member)
 08:10   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:17   Caroline Richmond (Member)
 08:24   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:31   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:40   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:49   Matthew Wingate (Member)
 08:58   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 09:07   Michael Baker (Member)
 09:16   Dominic O'Brien (Guest/Member)
 09:25   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:43   David Scott (Member)
 10:10   Sue Randall (Member)
 10:19   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:55   David Tanner (Member)
 11:04   David Williams (Member)
 11:13   Sam Campbell (Member)
 12:16   Lee Edwards (Member)
 13:01   Patricia Norman (Member)
 13:10   Edward Bell (Member)
 13:19   Paul Higgins (Member)
 13:46   Chris Hulley (Member)
Mon 5 Feb
 07:42 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Miller (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:43   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:01   David Hayles (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   John Creton (Member)
 12:25   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:55   David Lewis (Member)
Tue 6 Feb
 07:42 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:58 - 10:01   Ladies Drawn Bowmaker (Competition)
 10:10   Ken Wattam (Member)
 10:19   Gary Knight (Member)
 10:28   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:37   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 10:46   Jamie Moir (Member)
 10:55   Garry Jepson (Member)
 11:04   David Bruguier (Member)
 14:13   Ken Quin (Member)
Wed 7 Feb
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Ashley Williams (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:01   Valerie Bambridge (Member)
 10:19   Andrew Gay (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   John Creton (Member)
 12:25   Bryan Bell (Member)
 13:01   John Bullen (Member)
Thu 8 Feb
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Keith Wood (Member)
 09:16   David Bruguier (Member)
 09:43   Patricia Norman (Member)
 10:37   Glenn G Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:07   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
Fri 9 Feb
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 09:43   Susan Collinson (Member)
 09:52   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   John Creton (Member)
 12:25   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:34   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 12:43   Graham Presland (Member)
 12:52   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:01   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:46   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
Sat 10 Feb
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Daniel D J Cobb (Member)
 08:17   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:24   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:31   David Gray (Member)
 08:40   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 08:49   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:58   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:07   Ashley Williams (Member)
 09:16   Ben Close (Guest/Member)
 09:25   Maurice Geisler (Member)
 09:34   Alan Barnett (Member)
 09:43   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:52   David Pack (Member)
 10:01   Ian Wallace (Member)
 10:10   Joe Argiz (Member)
 10:19   Naila Webb (Member)
 10:46   Gary Ellison (Member)
 10:55   Sam Holtom (Member)
 11:04 - 12:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 13:01   John Bullen (Member)
Sun 11 Feb
 07:35 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Graham Presland (Member)
 08:10   Jack J Haywood (Member)
 08:17   Matt Bishop (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:31   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:40   Angelo Minardi (Member)
 08:49   Richard Lock (Member)
 08:58   Caroline Richmond (Member)
 09:07   Michael Baker (Member)
 09:16   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:25   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:34   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:52   Joe Argiz (Guest/Member)
 10:01   Dominic M O'Brien (Guest/Member)
 10:10   Patricia Savill (Member)
 10:19   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:28   Rodney Smith (Member)
 10:46   David Williams (Member)
 11:04   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:31   Angela Barnett (Member)
 12:52   Lee Edwards (Member)
Mon 12 Feb
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Miller (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:01   David Hayles (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   David D Marmot (Member)
 12:16   John Creton (Member)
 13:01   Peter Cryer (Member)
 13:46   David Lewis (Member)
Tue 13 Feb
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:17   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:58 - 10:55   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:04   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:13   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:22   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:31   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:43   John Colwell (Member)
Wed 14 Feb
 07:28 - 07:56   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:25   John Creton (Member)
Thu 15 Feb
 07:21 - 07:49   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:40   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:34   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 09:43   Patricia Norman (Member)
 09:52   Wendy E A Gaffikin (Member)
 10:37   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:04   WINTER OPEN - CANCELLED 13/02/18 (Reserved)
 11:31 - 11:58   CANCELLED 13/02/18 (Open Competition)
 12:07   Nanson (Hoebridge) (Visitor)
 13:10   Kevin Saunders (Member)
 14:04   Ken Quin (Member)
Fri 16 Feb
 07:21 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:03   John J M Edwards (Member)
 08:10   John Miller (Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Ashley Williams (Member)
 09:43   Richard Trollope (Member)
 09:52   Garry Jepson (Member)
 10:01   Christopher Waud (Member)
 10:10   Gary Knight (Member)
 10:19   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   David Hayles (Member)
 12:16   Deborah King (Member)
 12:25   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:34   John Creton (Member)
 13:46   Angelo Minardi (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:04   Ken Quin (Member)
Sat 17 Feb
 07:21 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Luke Blackwell (Member)
 07:56   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:03   Daniel D J Cobb (Member)
 08:10   Maurice Geisler (Member)
 08:17   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:31   Garry Jepson (Member)
 08:40   Daniel Ward (Member)
 08:49   Ashley Williams (Member)
 08:58   Michael Baker (Member)
 09:07   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:16   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:25   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:34   Robert Clothier (Member)
 09:43   Ben Close (Member)
 10:01   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:10   David Pack (Member)
 10:19   Paul Thomas (Guest/Member)
 10:28   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:37   Pam McQueen (Member)
 10:46   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:55   Valerie Bambridge (Member)
 11:04   Stephen S J Pollard (Reserved For Members)
 11:13 - 12:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:34   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:43   Joe Argiz (Member)
 13:19   Elizabeth Thunhurst (Member)
 13:28   Patricia Norman (Member)
 13:37   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:46   Simon Cross (Member)
 13:55   Nigel Gemmell (Guest/Member)
 14:04   Chris Brown (Member)
 14:13   Rodney Smith (Member)
Sun 18 Feb
 07:21 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:03   Angelo Minardi (Guest/Member)
 08:10   Luke Blackwell (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Robert Dorey (Member)
 08:24   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:31   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:49   Caroline Richmond (Member)
 08:58   David D J Tanner (Member)
 09:34   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:10   Nick Redman (Guest/Member)
 10:19   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:37   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:55   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:04   Robert R J Hunt (Guest/Member)
 11:22   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 11:31   Sam Campbell (Member)
 11:40   Dave Fisher (Member)
 11:58   Kevin Hughes (Guest/Member)
 12:07   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 12:25   Jason Hervey (Member)
 12:34   Stuart Gemmell (Member)
 12:43   John Bullen (Member)
 12:52   Ashley Williams (Member)
 13:01   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 13:10   David D S Hart (Member)
 13:28   Graham Presland (Member)
 13:37   Emma Higgins (Member)
Mon 19 Feb
 07:14 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Miller (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:43   Chris Freer (Member)
 10:01   Martin Triggs (Member)
 10:19   David D R Hicks (Guest/Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   James Robinson (Member)
 12:34   John Creton (Member)
 13:28   Angela Barnett (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
Tue 20 Feb
 07:14 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   David Tanner (Member)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:17   Garry Jepson (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:58 - 10:28   Ladies Greensome Stableford (Competition)
 10:37   Michael M Luntley (Member)
 10:46   Ken Wattam (Member)
 10:55   Gary Knight (Member)
 11:04   David Pack (Member)
 11:13   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:22   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:31   Ian Pack (Member)
 12:34   Graham G E Rose (Guest/Member)
 13:01   John Colwell (Guest/Member)
Wed 21 Feb
 07:14 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Ashley Williams (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Garry Jepson (Member)
 09:43   Edward Craze (Member)
 10:19   Archie Miller (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   John Creton (Member)
 12:34   David Hayles (Member)
 13:28   Dauaes (Visitor)
 13:46   Emma Higgins (Member)
 14:58   Shaun Redman (Member)
Thu 22 Feb
 07:14 - 07:42   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:31   David Gray (Member)
 09:07   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 09:34   Patricia P Norman (Member)
 09:43   Wendy E A Gaffikin (Member)
 09:52   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:10   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:19   Rita A Gregory (Member)
 10:28   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 11:04   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:31   Nick Lawrence (Visitor)
 11:40   Gary Knight (Member)
 12:16   John Bullen (Member)
 12:34   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:01   David Hayles (Member)
 14:04   Nigel Round-Turner (Member)
Fri 23 Feb
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Jennifer Turville (Member)
 08:03   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Keith K G Carpenter (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 10:10   Richard Walker (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:52   David Hicks (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:04   David Lewis (Member)
 14:13   Chris Brown (Member)
Sat 24 Feb
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Luke Blackwell (Member)
 07:49   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 08:03   Stephen Grimwood (Member)
 08:10   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:17   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:24   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:31   Garry Jepson (Member)
 08:40   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:49   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:07   Michael Baker (Member)
 09:16   Ashley Williams (Member)
 09:25   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:43   Dominic O'Brien (Member)
 09:52   Dave Fisher (Member)
 10:01   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:10   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:19   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:28   Pam McQueen (Member)
 10:37   Naila Webb (Member)
 10:46   Valerie Bambridge (Member)
 10:55   Joe Argiz (Guest/Member)
 11:04 - 12:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:43   Cavan Bullen (Member)
 12:52   Richard Betts (Member)
 13:01   Patricia P Norman (Member)
 13:10   Wendy E A Gaffikin (Member)
 13:28   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 14:04   Steve Kaye (Member)
Sun 25 Feb
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Martin Nailor (Member)
 07:56   Matt Bishop (Member)
 08:03   Jack J Haywood (Member)
 08:24   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:49   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:58   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:43   Dave Fisher (Member)
 10:10   Patricia Savill (Member)
 10:19   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:37   Nick Redman (Member)
 10:46   Christopher Parker (Guest/Member)
 10:55   John Barras (Member)
 11:31   Daniel Ward (Member)
 11:58   David Williams (Member)
 12:07   Dave D Fisher (Member)
 12:25   Chris Hulley (Member)
 13:10   Nick Sayer (Member)
Mon 26 Feb
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Thunhurst (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 09:34   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:01   David Hayles (Member)
 10:10   Basden - Smith (Tandridge) (Visitor)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 12:07   David Dent (Member)
 13:55   Tup Wickham (Member)
Tue 27 Feb
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:10   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:49 - 10:55   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:04   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:13   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:22   Gary Knight (Member)
 11:31   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:40   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:49   David Pack (Member)
Wed 28 Feb
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:03   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:10   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:31 - 09:25   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)
 10:01   Heumann (Potters Bar) (Visitor)
 10:19   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:28 - 11:58   Members roll-up (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems