Jan
2019

Bradford Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2019


Time Name
Tue 19 Feb
 08:00 - 08:27    (Reserved For Members)
 08:36   George Pye (Member)
 08:45 - 13:15   Individual Stableford (Ladies Competition)
 13:24   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 13:34   Ruth Murphy (Member)
 13:44   Irene Kipling (Member)
 13:54   Peter Graham (Member)
Wed 20 Feb
 08:00 - 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Philip McBurney (Member)
 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:56   Andrew Johnstone (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44   Edward Bowker (Member)
 09:52   David J Fortey (Member)
 10:00   Debbie Griffin (Member)
 10:08   Keith Wilkinson (Member)
 10:32   Andrew Warrington (Member)
 11:04   Martin Webster (Member)
 11:12   Jeff Kipling (Member)
 11:20   Tim Langton (Member)
 11:28   Richard Davison (Member)
 11:36   Don Williams (Member)
 11:52   Roy Broadley (Member)
 12:00   Robert Holmes (Member)
 12:08   Phil Crook (Member)
 12:16   Peter Tuff (Member)
 12:24   Alan Crosby (Member)
 12:32   Dennis Child (Member)
 12:40   Keith Hutchinson (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shepherd (Member)
 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandy Butterfield (Member)
 13:20   Michael Warman (Member)
 13:28   Glen Taylor (Member)
Thu 21 Feb
 08:00 - 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   John Henson (Member)
 08:40 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Pat Laing (Member)
 09:20   Christopher Connor (Member)
 09:28   Vivien Close (Member)
 09:36   Judith Emmott (Member)
 09:44   Joan Knight (Member)
 09:52   Christine Crosby (Member)
 10:00   Janet Stillwell (Member)
 10:08   Michael Simms (Member)
 10:16   Francine McCarthy (Member)
 10:32   Barbara Collingwood (Member)
 10:40   terry mulligan (Visitor)
 10:48   Jeanette Haughton (Member)
 10:56   prickett (Visitor)
 11:04   Joan Marchbank (Member)
 11:12   June Smethills (Member)
 11:20   Val Johnson (Member)
 11:28   Christine Baggaley (Member)
 11:36   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 12:00 - 12:24    (Reserved For Members)
 12:32   Peter Dixon (Member)
 12:40 - 12:48    (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Graeme Forster (Member)
 13:12   irvine (Visitor)
 13:20   Dean Slingsby (Member)
 13:44   Caroline Roberts (Member)
Fri 22 Feb
 08:00 - 08:48    (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Tariq Hussain (Member)
 09:04   Roger Houghton (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44   Helen Dale (Member)
 09:52   Joan Knight (Member)
 10:00   Adrienne Coen (Member)
 10:08   Helen Pugh (Member)
 10:48   Graham Smith (Member)
 12:00   Roy Broadley (Member)
 12:08   Richard Davison (Member)
 12:16   Nick Fraser (Member)
 12:24   Tim Langton (Member)
 12:32   Richard Wheatley (Member)
 12:40   Graham Rath (Member)
 12:48   Andrew John Thompson (Member)
 12:56   Janet Buckley (Member)
 14:32   Nicholas Houghton (Member)
Sat 23 Feb
 07:30 - 13:52   4 Man Texas Scramble (Competition)
 14:01 - 14:43    (Reserved For Members)
Sun 24 Feb
 08:00   Andrew Paley (Member)
 08:08    (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:24   John Whiteley (Member)
 08:32   David V Dixon (Member)
 08:40 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Barber (Visitor)
 09:20   Alan Wade (Member)
 09:28   Andrew Warrington (Member)
 09:36   Judith Emmott (Member)
 09:44   Barbara Pool (Member)
 09:52   Christine Crosby (Member)
 10:00   Linda Hugill (Member)
 10:24   Cynthia Wood (Member)
 10:32   Sean Wilkinson (Member)
 11:44   Lesley Jordan (Member)
 12:00    (Reserved For Members)
 12:08   Joan Marchbank (Member)
 12:16   Elaine Naylor (Member)
 12:24 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Mon 25 Feb
 08:00 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 11:28   John Williams (Member)
 12:00   Roy Broadley (Member)
 12:08 - 12:24    (Reserved For Members)
 12:32   Irene Kipling (Member)
 12:40 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Feb
 08:00 - 08:36    (Reserved For Members)
 08:45 - 13:15   5 Clubs and a Putter (Ladies Competition)
 13:24   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
Wed 27 Feb
 08:00 - 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Philip McBurney (Member)
 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44 - 09:52    (Visitor)
 10:08   Keith Wilkinson (Member)
 10:48   Jeff Kipling (Member)
 11:20   Tim Langton (Member)
 11:28   Richard Davison (Member)
 11:36   Don Williams (Member)
 11:52   Roy Broadley (Member)
 12:00   Robert Holmes (Member)
 12:08   Phil Crook (Member)
 12:16   Peter Tuff (Member)
 12:24   Keith Hutchinson (Member)
 12:32   Dennis Child (Member)
 12:40 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Thu 28 Feb
 08:00 - 08:32    (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:12   Fore-Business (Corporate)
 09:36   Judith Emmott (Member)
 09:44   Christine Baggaley (Member)
 10:00   Rebecca Kendrick (Member)
 10:08   Christine Crosby (Member)
 11:04   Joan Marchbank (Member)
 11:12   June Smethills (Member)
 11:36   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 12:00 - 12:24    (Reserved For Members)
 12:32   Peter Dixon (Member)
 12:40 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems