Jan
2019
Feb
2019
Mar
2019

Bradford Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2019


Time Name
Fri 19 Apr
 08:00   Shane Armstrong (Member)
 08:08   Paul Jewell (Member)
 08:16   Paul Godsmark (Member)
 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Paul Ayre (Member)
 08:40   Andrew Glennon (Member)
 08:48   Martyn Stocker (Member)
 08:56   Jacqueline Jones (Member)
 09:04   Roger Houghton (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Anthony Dowson (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44 - 09:52   Ben Waring (Visitor)
 10:00 - 10:48   Graeme Forster (Society)
 10:56   Toby Harris (Member)
 11:04   Adrienne Coen (Member)
 11:12   Helen Pugh (Member)
 11:28   James Tate (Member)
 11:36   Peter Dixon (Member)
 11:44   grimmitt (Visitor)
 11:52   Keith Wilkinson (Member)
 12:00    (Reserved For Members)
 12:08   Richard Davison (Member)
 12:16   Andrew John Thompson (Member)
 12:24   Nick Fraser (Member)
 12:32   Tim Langton (Member)
 12:40   Richard Wheatley (Member)
 12:48   Graham Rath (Member)
 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   John Thompson (Member)
 13:12   boggie
 13:20   Brian Place (Member)
 13:36   Jeff Kipling (Member)
 13:44   Nicholas Leadbeater (Member)
 14:00   Keith Hutchinson (Member)
 14:16   Valentina Reynolds (Member)
 14:32   Vijay Taheem (Member)
 14:40   Martin Cooke (Member)
 14:48   Kathryn Gerrard (Member)
 15:28   Chris Charlesworth (Member)
Sat 20 Apr
 07:15 - 15:02   April Medal (Competition)
 15:11 - 15:45    (Reserved For Members)
 16:10   David Main (Member)
Sun 21 Apr
 08:00   Andrew Paley (Member)
 08:08    (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:24   Roger Whiteley (Member)
 08:32   Tim Leddy (Member)
 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Paul Morris (Member)
 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Phil McCarthy (Member)
 09:12   George W Moore (Member)
 09:20   Debra Sijbrandij (Member)
 09:28   Linda Hugill (Member)
 09:36   Judith Emmott (Member)
 10:00   David Main (Member)
 10:32   Peter Emery (Member)
 10:48   Jacqueline Jones (Member)
 11:04   Helen Dale (Member)
 11:36   Brenda Sheard (Member)
 12:00    (Reserved For Members)
 12:08   June Smethills (Member)
 12:16   Jane Price (Member)
 12:24 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Mon 22 Apr
 08:00 - 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   John M Williams (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Robert Holmes (Member)
 09:20   Linda Hugill (Member)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 10:00   Peter Dixon (Member)
 10:24   Roy Broadley (Member)
 10:32   Jacqueline Jones (Member)
 10:40   Matthew Skelton (Member)
 10:48   Roger Houghton (Member)
 10:56   John Williams (Member)
 11:04 - 11:52   Gavin Murray (Visitor)
 12:00   George SJ Kosinski (Member)
 12:08    (Reserved For Members)
 12:16   George Turner (Member)
 12:24   Lesley Jordan (Member)
 12:32   Heather Cuckow (Member)
 12:40 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
 13:28   George Edmondson (Visitor)
Tue 23 Apr
 08:00   Chris Potter (Member)
 08:09 - 08:36    (Reserved For Members)
 08:45 - 13:15   Individual Stableford (Ladies Competition)
 13:24   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 16:04 - 16:54   Steven Allen (Friendly Match)
Wed 24 Apr
 08:00 - 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Philip McBurney (Member)
 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44   Rodney Lann (Visitor)
 10:00   brian cooper (Visitor)
 10:08   Keith Wilkinson (Member)
 10:16   John Williams (Member)
 10:32   Mike Brown (Visitor)
 11:04   Roy Broadley (Member)
 11:36   Tim Langton (Member)
 11:44   Richard Davison (Member)
 11:52   Ian Ackroyd (Member)
 12:00   Robert Holmes (Member)
 12:08   Peter Butterworth (Member)
 12:16   Peter Tuff (Member)
 12:24   Alan Crosby (Member)
 12:32   Roger Whiteley (Member)
 12:40   Keith Hutchinson (Member)
 12:48 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
 13:44   Martin Webster (Member)
 13:52   Jeff Kipling (Member)
 17:28   Andrew Paley (Member)
Thu 25 Apr
 08:00 - 08:32    (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:12   Fore-Business (Corporate)
 09:28   Pat Laing (Member)
 09:36   Judith Emmott (Member)
 09:44   Joan Knight (Member)
 10:00   Caroline Roberts (Member)
 10:08   Ruth Murphy (Member)
 10:16   Jeanette Haughton (Member)
 10:32   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 10:40   Joan Marchbank (Member)
 10:48   Sarah Horsman (Member)
 10:56 - 11:12   Ladies A Team (Team)
 11:20 - 11:52   Steve H Brown (Guest/Member)
 12:00   Irene Kipling (Member)
 12:08 - 12:16    (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   Peter Dixon (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56    (Closed)
 13:04 - 13:52   Ladies A Team v Cave Castle (Team Match)
 15:52   Philip Crossland (Member)
Fri 26 Apr
 08:00 - 08:48    (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Anthony Dowson (Member)
 09:04   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Jacqueline Jones (Member)
 09:36   Su Rhodes (Member)
 09:44   Pamela Cooke (Member)
 10:00   Anne Lawton (Member)
 10:16   Helen Pugh (Member)
 10:32   Irene Kipling (Member)
 10:48   Jeanette Haughton (Member)
 11:36   Roy Broadley (Member)
 12:00   Richard Davison (Member)
 12:08   Tim Langton (Member)
 12:16   Andrew John Thompson (Member)
 12:24   Nick Fraser (Member)
 12:32   Richard Wheatley (Member)
 12:40   Graham Rath (Member)
 12:48   Michael T Davison (Member)
 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Sun 28 Apr
 08:00   Andrew Paley (Member)
 08:08   Tim Leddy (Member)
 08:16   Michael R Hall (Member)
 08:24   John Whiteley (Member)
 08:32 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   nolan (Visitor)
 09:20   Linda Hugill (Member)
 09:28   Peter Tuff (Member)
 09:36   George Pye (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   Andrew Bradley (Guest/Member)
 10:32   Joan Knight (Member)
 10:40   Janis Barber (Member)
 11:04   Debra Sijbrandij (Member)
 11:12   Jacqueline Jones (Member)
 11:20   Gerald Jones (Member)
 12:00    (Reserved For Members)
 12:08   June Smethills (Member)
 12:16 - 12:24    (Reserved For Members)
 12:32   Janet Buckley (Member)
 12:40 - 12:56    (Reserved For Members)
Mon 29 Apr
 08:00 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 11:04   Roy Broadley (Member)
 11:12   Sam Wilcock (Visitor)
 11:20   Roger Houghton (Member)
 11:28   John Williams (Member)
 12:00 - 12:48    (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Linda Hugill (Member)
 14:40   Adrienne Coen (Member)
Tue 30 Apr
 08:00 - 08:36    (Reserved For Members)
 08:45 - 13:15   Cresswell Bowl (Ladies Competition)
 13:24   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 15:54   Tim Leddy (Member)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems