Bradford Golf Club - Calendar - Jan 2020


Time Name
Tue 28 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Stephen McGurk (Reserved For Members)
 08:45 - 13:15   Team Stableford (Ladies Competition)
 13:24   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
Wed 29 Jan
 08:08    (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Andrew Leather (Member)
 08:24    (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Philip McBurney (Member)
 08:40    (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Michael Hall (Member)
 08:56   Matthew Skelton (Member)
 09:04   Graham Sheard (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:44   Roger Taylor (Member)
 09:52   Keith Wilkinson (Member)
 10:08   Sian Crook (Member)
 10:16   John Williams (Member)
 10:24   David Drake (Member)
 10:32   Holmes (Visitor)
 10:48   Martin Webster (Member)
 10:56   Jeff Kipling (Member)
 11:04   Alec Briggs (Member)
 11:12   Tim Langton (Member)
 11:20   Richard Davison (Member)
 11:28   Peter Tuff (Member)
 11:36   Robert Holmes (Member)
 11:44   Tim Leddy (Member)
 11:52   Russell Johnsen (Member)
 12:00   Steve Brown (Member)
 12:08   Rodger Clark (Member)
 12:16   Ian Shepherd (Member)
 12:24   Irene Kipling (Member)
 13:04   Roy Broadley (Member)
 13:28   Brian Place (Member)
 14:08   Sue Makin (Member)
Thu 30 Jan
 08:00 - 08:32    (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:20   Fore-Business (Corporate)
 09:28   Caroline Roberts (Member)
 09:44   Judith Emmott (Member)
 10:00   Lorraine McFetridge (Member)
 10:08   Kate Cooper (Member)
 10:16   Debra Sijbrandij (Member)
 11:04   Joan Marchbank (Member)
 11:12   Elaine Naylor (Member)
 11:28    (Reserved For Members)
 11:36   Geoff Hargreaves (Member)
 11:44 - 11:52    (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   Heather Litten (Member)
 12:08 - 12:16    (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   Peter Dixon (Member)
Fri 31 Jan
 08:00 - 08:56    (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Graham Sheard (Member)
 09:12   Mike Dixon (Member)
 09:20   Barry Cummins (Member)
 09:28   Liakat Parapia (Member)
 09:36   Gamil Haddad (Member)
 09:52   Janis Barber (Member)
 10:40   Roy Broadley (Member)
 10:48   Steven Todd (Visitor)
 10:56   Rita Shaw (Member)
 11:04   Oakes (Visitor)
 11:28    (Reserved For Members)
 11:36   Graham Rath (Member)
 11:44   Richard Wheatley (Member)
 11:52   Tim Langton (Member)
 12:00   Nick Fraser (Member)
 12:08   Andrew John Thompson (Member)
 12:16   Richard Davison (Member)
 12:24    (Reserved For Members)
 12:32   Chris Charlesworth (Member)
 13:20   Jack Thornton (Member)
 13:28   Ruth Murphy (Member)
 14:00   Jo Thornley (Member)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems