Time |
Name |
Mon 10 Jun |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:32 |
Stephen Perry (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Joseph Fewster (Member) |
09:04 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Samantha Goodison (Member) |
10:08 |
Su Rhodes (Match) |
10:16 |
Joan Knight (Member) |
10:24 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:32 - 10:48 |
(Member) |
11:36 |
Adam Spolnik (Member) |
11:44 |
Catherine Houghton (Member) |
11:52 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:48 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
12:56 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
13:20 |
Alastair Lansbury (Member) |
13:28 |
Alan Wade (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Adam Butt (Member) |
14:24 |
Andy Goodison (Member) |
14:56 |
Chris Charlesworth (Match) |
15:36 |
Kevin O'Connor (Member) |
16:16 |
Laura Shaw (Member) |
16:32 |
Richard Taylor (Member) |
16:48 |
Alastair Bateman (Member) |
17:04 |
Adam Perring (Member) |
17:12 |
Brian Ashford (Member) |
17:20 |
Francis Walker (Member) |
17:36 |
David Bell (Member) |
Tue 11 Jun |
08:56 |
Matt Gaffney (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Linkogel (Member) |
09:12 |
Christine Turner (Member) |
09:20 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
Thompson Cup (Ladies Competition) |
12:40 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
12:48 |
Luke Ratcliffe (Member) |
12:56 |
Peter Butterworth (Member) |
13:04 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
13:12 |
Ralph Sissons (Member) |
16:00 |
Kevin O'Connor (Member) |
16:08 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:32 - 16:56 |
8-15s V Scarcroft (Team Match) |
17:28 |
Peter Tuff (Member) |
18:16 |
Liam Coleman (Member) |
Wed 12 Jun |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Joseph Napoli (Member) |
08:16 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Mark Foley (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
09:04 |
Craig Shields (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:20 |
David Allen (Member) |
09:28 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:36 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:00 |
(Visitor) |
10:08 |
Richard Linkogel (Member) |
10:16 |
David Stout (Member) |
10:24 |
Alan Wormwell (Member) |
10:32 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:40 |
Tim O'Mara (Visitor) |
10:48 |
David Drake (Member) |
10:56 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
11:04 |
Peter Tuff (Member) |
11:12 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
11:20 |
Steve Bennett (Member) |
11:28 |
Stanley Leach (Member) |
11:36 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
11:44 |
(Member) |
11:52 |
Adam Perring (Member) |
12:00 |
Ian Ackroyd (Member) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:24 |
Martin Webster (Member) |
12:32 |
Andrew Roberts (Member) |
12:40 |
Bruce I Bannister (Member) |
13:04 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
13:12 |
Tracy Bancroft (Member) |
13:28 |
Graeme Forster (Member) |
13:36 |
Alan Wade (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Joe McPhee (Member) |
14:08 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
15:36 |
John Coldwell (Member) |
15:52 |
Simon Bell (Member) |
16:00 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:08 |
Paul Corrin (Member) |
16:24 |
Charlie Bell (Member) |
16:32 |
Kevin O'Connor (Member) |
16:40 |
Dave Main (Member) |
16:48 |
Mark Harris (Member) |
16:56 |
Sebastian Holmes (Member) |
17:04 |
Andreas Kkais (Member) |
17:12 |
Shane Armstrong (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
17:28 |
Matthew Brown (Member) |
17:36 |
Will Golding (Member) |
Thu 13 Jun |
08:00 |
Under Pin (Corporate) |
08:08 |
Brian Roach (Visitor) |
08:32 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
08:40 - 09:04 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:12 |
Christine Turner (Member) |
09:20 - 09:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Brenda Sheard (Member) |
09:44 |
Sandra Speer (Member) |
10:00 |
Andrew Johnstone (Member) |
10:08 |
Jane Milne (Member) |
10:16 |
Sam Stafford (Member) |
10:32 |
Lorraine McFetridge (Member) |
10:48 - 12:00 |
Ladies V Meltham (Team Match) |
12:08 - 12:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:24 |
Lesley Jordan (Member) |
12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:56 |
Richard Hindle (Member) |
13:12 |
Mark Overend (Corporate) |
13:44 |
Jeremy Tetley (Member) |
13:52 |
Alex Foley (Member) |
14:00 - 14:24 |
Andrew Langton (Member) |
15:28 |
Keith Walker (Member) |
15:52 |
Matthew Brown (Member) |
17:04 - 17:28 |
Rabbits V Branshaw (Team Match) |
17:36 |
Jonathon Fraser (Member) |
17:44 |
Chris Goodman (Member) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
18:08 |
Will Atkinson (Member) |
Fri 14 Jun |
08:00 |
Stephen Perry (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 - 08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:48 |
Richard Linkogel (Member) |
08:56 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Ruth Murphy (Member) |
09:36 |
Sue Gill (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Kate Cooper (Member) |
10:00 |
Carmel Zywicki (Member) |
10:08 |
Adam Perring (Member) |
10:16 |
Pam Cairess (Member) |
10:24 |
Robert Holmes (Member) |
10:32 - 10:56 |
Bernard Wilson (Society) |
11:04 |
Su Rhodes (Member) |
11:12 |
Rita Shaw (Member) |
11:28 |
(Member) |
11:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:44 |
Paul Morris (Member) |
11:52 |
Nick C Fraser (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
12:08 |
Neil Horsman (Member) |
12:16 |
Graham Rath (Member) |
12:24 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:32 - 12:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:48 |
Ralph Sissons (Member) |
12:56 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
13:04 |
Thomas Murley (Member) |
13:12 |
David Campbell (Visitor) |
13:20 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
13:28 |
Wilton Developments (Corporate) |
13:36 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
13:52 - 14:32 |
Ladies Annodata Match (Team Match) |
14:48 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
15:04 |
Oliver Musgrave (Member) |
16:00 |
Dave Main (Member) |
16:56 |
David Allen (Member) |
Sat 15 Jun |
07:00 - 14:04 |
June & Annual Medal (Competition) |
14:20 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
14:28 |
Will Atkinson (Member) |
14:36 - 15:16 |
Ladies Annodata Match (Team Match) |
Sun 16 Jun |
07:30 |
John Thompson (Member) |
07:40 |
Glen Taylor (Member) |
07:50 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:00 |
Richard Metcalfe (Member) |
08:10 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:20 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
08:30 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:40 |
Vijay Taheem (Match) |
08:50 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
09:00 |
Andrew Warrington (Member) |
09:10 |
Stuart Margerrison (Member) |
09:20 |
Sian Walters (Member) |
09:30 - 14:30 |
Gent's Open- 4 man Team (Open Competition) |
14:40 |
Pamela Cooke (Member) |
14:50 |
Liam Coleman (Member) |
15:00 |
Matt Henderson (Member) |
15:10 |
Sam Greenwood (Member) |
15:30 - 16:10 |
Juniors (Team) |
16:20 |
Thomas Murgatroyd (Member) |
16:30 |
Caroline Roberts (Member) |
Mon 17 Jun |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Alex Foley (Member) |
09:04 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Dilshad Khan (Member) |
10:08 |
Jasbir Athwal (Member) |
10:16 |
Samantha Goodison (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:48 - 12:00 |
Ladies V Fixby (Team Match) |
12:08 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:40 |
(Visitor) |
13:04 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
13:28 |
Linda J Hugill (Match) |
14:00 |
Graham Rath (Member) |
16:00 |
Andy Bean (Member) |
16:08 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
17:36 |
Guy Hammond (Member) |
Tue 18 Jun |
09:04 |
Huey Cunningham (Member) |
09:12 |
Sarah Horsman (Member) |
09:20 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
Ann and Michael Carr Trophy (Ladies Competition) |
12:48 |
Huey Cunningham (Member) |
12:56 |
Peter Prus (Member) |
14:00 |
Andrew Firbank (Member) |
15:52 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:00 |
Huey Cunningham (Member) |
16:32 - 16:56 |
8-15s Cup Game (Team Match) |
17:12 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Ramsden (Member) |
17:28 |
Richard Ham (Member) |
18:16 |
Harry Goodison (Member) |
Wed 19 Jun |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
08:16 |
Philip McBurney (Member) |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
Gary Smith (Member) |
08:48 |
Craig Shields (Member) |
08:56 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:28 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:36 |
Anthony Brassington (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:00 |
George Grant (Member) |
10:08 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:16 |
Underpin (Corporate) |
10:24 |
Alan Wormwell (Member) |
10:32 |
Underpin (Corporate) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:48 |
David Drake (Member) |
10:56 |
Peter Tuff (Member) |
11:04 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
11:12 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
11:20 - 11:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:52 |
Alec Briggs (Member) |
12:00 |
Don Williams (Member) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
12:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:32 |
Ian Shepherd (Member) |
13:28 |
Pam Cairess (Member) |
13:36 |
Andrew Bradley (Member) |
14:24 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
16:00 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:08 |
Paul Corrin (Member) |
16:40 |
Dave Main (Member) |
16:56 |
Richard Taylor (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
17:28 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
Thu 20 Jun |
08:32 - 08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:48 |
Michael Craven (Member) |
08:56 - 09:04 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:12 |
Robert Kennedy (Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:28 |
Caroline Roberts (Member) |
09:36 - 17:36 |
Principles Trust Shotgun Start (Closed) |
17:44 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
Fri 21 Jun |
08:00 |
David Stout (Member) |
08:16 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
08:24 |
Alex Foley (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
08:48 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
08:56 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
09:04 |
Gamil Haddad (Member) |
09:12 - 09:20 |
Closed (Closed) |
09:28 - 12:08 |
Lady Captains Day (Ladies Competition) |
12:16 - 12:32 |
Academy Ladies (Reserved) |
12:40 - 13:28 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
13:52 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
14:00 |
Nick C Fraser (Member) |
14:08 |
Neil Horsman (Member) |
14:16 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
14:24 |
Paul AJ Morris (Member) |
14:32 |
Liakat Parapia (Member) |
14:40 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
16:08 |
Mark Ridgway (Member) |
16:16 - 18:00 |
Scratch Team V Bingley St Ives (Team) |
Sat 22 Jun |
07:00 - 14:20 |
Captains Day (Competition) |
Sun 23 Jun |
07:30 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
07:38 |
Andrew Durkin (Member) |
07:46 |
Paul Bates (Member) |
07:54 |
Richard Hindle (Member) |
08:02 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:10 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:18 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:26 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:34 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:42 |
Mark Ridgway (Member) |
08:50 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
08:58 |
Dilshad Khan (Member) |
09:06 |
Peter Emery (Member) |
09:14 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
09:22 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
09:30 - 17:30 |
Closed For Mixed Captains Day (Closed) |
Mon 24 Jun |
08:20 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:30 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
08:50 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ladies Open AM-AM (Open Competition) |
13:10 - 13:30 |
Closed (Closed) |
13:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
13:50 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
14:00 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
16:00 |
Elizabeth Caven (Member) |
17:10 |
Andrew Ramsden (Member) |
17:20 |
Robert Kennedy (Member) |
18:00 |
George Grant (Member) |
Tue 25 Jun |
09:20 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
Centenary Quaich (Ladies Competition) |
14:00 - 14:40 |
Rabbits V Keighley (Team Match) |
16:00 |
Stuart Margerrison (Member) |
Wed 26 Jun |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Philip McBurney (Member) |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
08:48 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:56 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Craig Shields (Member) |
09:20 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:28 |
Anthony Brassington (Member) |
09:36 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:08 |
David Allen (Member) |
10:32 |
Alan Wormwell (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:48 |
David Drake (Member) |
11:04 - 11:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Pam Cairess (Member) |
11:44 - 12:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
12:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:32 |
Ian Shepherd (Member) |
12:40 - 13:20 |
Ladies Annodata Match (Team Match) |
15:28 - 15:36 |
Andy Hinton (Visitor) |
16:40 |
Dave Main (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
17:28 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
Thu 27 Jun |
08:00 |
Nick Gartland (Member) |
08:16 - 09:12 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
09:28 |
Christine Turner (Member) |
09:36 |
Peter Prus (Member) |
09:44 |
Brenda Sheard (Member) |
09:52 |
Irene Kipling (Member) |
10:00 |
Alex Foley (Member) |
10:08 |
(Visitor) |
10:16 |
Carol Ward (Member) |
10:24 |
Lorraine McFetridge (Member) |
10:32 |
June Smethills (Member) |
10:40 |
ANDREW MUDD CLEVELAND GC (Visitor) |
10:48 - 12:00 |
Ladies V Keighley (Team Match) |
12:32 |
Catherine Houghton (Member) |
14:00 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
16:00 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:32 - 16:56 |
8-15s V Cobble Hall (Team Match) |
17:28 |
Robert Kennedy (Member) |
17:52 |
Richard Ham (Member) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
Fri 28 Jun |
08:00 |
James Nixon (Member) |
08:08 |
Mark Beever (Member) |
08:16 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:40 |
Chris Jelley (Member) |
08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:36 - 10:16 |
Kevin O'Connor (Member) |
10:24 |
Jacqueline Jones (Match) |
10:32 |
Su Rhodes (Member) |
10:40 |
Kate Cooper (Member) |
10:48 |
Shirley Naughton (Member) |
11:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:44 |
Paul Morris (Member) |
11:52 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
12:00 |
Graham Rath (Member) |
12:08 |
Stanley Leach (Member) |
12:16 |
Andrew Thompson (Member) |
12:24 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:32 |
Su Rhodes (Match) |
13:12 - 14:00 |
Kevin O'Connor (Member) |
14:24 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
16:32 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
Sat 29 Jun |
07:00 - 14:04 |
4 Person Team (Competition) |
14:12 |
Helen Dale (Member) |
14:20 - 14:52 |
Ladies Annodata Match (Team Match) |
15:32 |
Scott Binyon (Member) |
Sun 30 Jun |
07:30 |
Glen Taylor (Member) |
07:38 |
Andrew Durkin (Member) |
07:54 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
08:02 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:10 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:18 |
Richard Metcalfe (Member) |
08:26 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:34 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:42 |
Rachim Singh (Member) |
08:50 |
Geoff Skelton (Reserved For Members) |
08:58 |
David Bell (Member) |
09:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:14 |
Peter Emery (Member) |
09:22 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
09:30 |
David Allen (Member) |
09:46 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
09:54 - 10:18 |
Ping 4BBB (Ladies Competition) |
10:26 |
Lorraine McFetridge (Member) |
10:34 - 10:58 |
Gary Whitaker (Visitor) |
11:06 |
June Smethills (Member) |
11:22 - 12:02 |
Ladeis Annodata Match (Team Match) |
12:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:18 - 12:26 |
Richard Metcalfe (Member) |
12:34 |
Tony Rivers (Member) |
12:42 - 13:22 |
Juniors (Competition) |