Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Sun 19 May |
07:30 |
Glen Taylor (Member) |
07:38 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
07:46 |
Paul Bates (Member) |
07:54 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
08:02 |
Christopher Mills (Member) |
08:10 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:18 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:26 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:34 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:42 |
Jamie Green (Member) |
08:50 |
Charlie Andrews (Member) |
08:58 |
Harry Goodison (Member) |
09:06 |
Andrew Warrington (Member) |
09:14 |
Derek Wall (Member) |
09:22 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:30 |
Daniel Payne (Member) |
09:38 |
Brian Read (Member) |
09:46 |
Will Thompson (Fixby) (Visitor) |
09:54 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
10:02 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
10:10 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:18 |
Lorraine McFetridge (Member) |
10:26 |
Shirley Naughton (Member) |
10:34 |
David Allen (Member) |
10:42 - 11:46 |
Mixed Sunday Social 4 Person Team (Competition) |
11:54 |
Ian Ackroyd (Member) |
12:02 |
Elaine Blundell (Member) |
12:10 |
Rita Shaw (Member) |
12:18 |
Andrew Leonard (Visitor) |
12:26 |
Liam Walker (Fixby) (Visitor) |
12:34 - 13:14 |
Juniors (Competition) |
13:22 |
Glynis Mowat (Member) |
13:30 |
Jane Milne (Member) |
13:38 |
Anne Wallace (Member) |
14:02 |
Dave Main (Member) |
14:10 |
Clare Clarkson (Member) |
14:26 |
Samantha Goodison (Member) |
14:42 |
Adam Bright (Member) |
15:06 |
Ian Clilverd (Member) |
15:30 |
Kenneth McKay (Member) |
15:38 |
Jai Aujla (Member) |
16:02 |
Andrew Langton (Member) |
16:42 |
Paul Henshaw (Member) |
17:06 |
Andrew Bradley (Member) |
Mon 20 May |
08:00 |
Sam Stafford (Member) |
08:10 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:20 |
Stephen Perry (Member) |
08:30 - 15:30 |
Seniors Spring Open (Open Competition) |
15:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
15:50 |
Jennifer Foster (Member) |
16:00 |
Stuart Margerrison (Member) |
16:20 |
Steven Allen (Member) |
16:30 |
Paul Mackie (Member) |
16:40 |
Garry Rockcliffe (Member) |
16:50 |
Gary Smith (Member) |
17:00 |
Richard Tetley (Member) |
17:10 |
Will Golding (Member) |
18:20 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
Tue 21 May |
08:56 |
Keith Secker (Member) |
09:12 |
Sarah Jefferies (Member) |
09:20 |
Sian Walters (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
The Bachelors Vase (Ladies Competition) |
12:40 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
13:04 |
Ralph Sissons (Member) |
14:00 |
David Dixon (Member) |
15:04 |
Michele Robinson (Member) |
15:36 |
George Grant (Member) |
16:56 |
Mark Gilliver (Member) |
17:04 |
Mark Harris (Member) |
17:20 |
Oliver Musgrave (Member) |
17:52 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
18:00 |
John Henson (Member) |
18:08 |
Tom Bullough (Member) |
18:24 |
Liam Coleman (Member) |
Wed 22 May |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Philip McBurney (Member) |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
Dilshad Khan (Member) |
08:48 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
Harry Brook (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:20 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:28 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:36 |
Anthony Brassington (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:00 |
Keith Secker (Member) |
10:16 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:48 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
10:56 |
Robert Holmes (Member) |
11:04 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
11:12 |
David Drake (Member) |
11:20 - 11:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:52 |
Don Williams (Member) |
12:00 |
Ian Ackroyd (Member) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
12:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:32 |
Bruce Piper (Member) |
12:40 |
Ian Shepherd (Member) |
12:56 |
Graeme Forster (Member) |
13:04 |
Carl Procter (Member) |
13:12 |
Jacqueline Jones (Member) |
13:20 |
Mark Gilliver (Member) |
13:28 - 13:36 |
Sandmoor GC (Courtesy) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Jeremy Tetley (Member) |
14:08 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
14:24 - 14:32 |
Woodhouse Grove School (Member) |
15:04 |
Chris Tyrrell (Member) |
15:44 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
15:52 |
Stephen Parkinson (Member) |
16:00 |
George Kosinski (Member) |
16:08 |
Paul Corrin (Member) |
16:16 |
David Allen (Member) |
16:24 |
Joe McPhee (Member) |
16:32 |
Sebastian Holmes (Member) |
16:40 |
Valentina Reynolds (Member) |
16:48 |
Dave Main (Member) |
17:04 |
Stephen Perry (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
17:28 |
Gearalt Fahy (Member) |
17:44 |
Graham Corbett (Member) |
Thu 23 May |
08:00 |
Jamie Kilmartin (Member) |
08:16 - 09:12 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
09:20 |
Caroline Roberts (Member) |
09:28 |
Geoff Skelton (Member) |
09:36 - 10:16 |
Seniiors V Bingley (Team Match) |
10:24 |
Joan Knight (Member) |
10:32 |
Brenda Sheard (Member) |
10:40 |
June Smethills (Member) |
10:48 - 11:52 |
Ladies V Easingwold (Team Match) |
12:00 - 12:48 |
Yorkshire Rabbits (Visitor) |
13:12 |
Michele Robinson (Member) |
13:52 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
14:00 |
Andrew Firbank (Member) |
14:32 |
Sue Gill (Member) |
15:36 - 15:44 |
RPP (Corporate) |
16:00 - 16:24 |
Rabbits V Bingley (Team Match) |
16:32 |
Adam Spolnik (Member) |
16:40 |
Garry Rockcliffe (Member) |
17:04 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
17:12 |
Rachim Singh (Member) |
17:20 |
Will Golding (Member) |
17:52 |
Vince Murphy (Member) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
Fri 24 May |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Yvonne Barker (Member) |
09:36 |
Maggie Ellis (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Jennifer Foster (Member) |
10:00 |
Piercy (Otley GC) (Visitor) |
10:08 |
Caroline Roberts (Member) |
10:16 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:32 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
10:40 |
Sian Walters (Member) |
10:56 |
Shirley Naughton (Member) |
11:20 |
Debra Rockcliffe (Member) |
11:28 |
Richard Powell (Member) |
11:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:44 |
Paul Morris (Member) |
11:52 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
12:00 |
Neil Horsman (Member) |
12:08 |
Nick C Fraser (Member) |
12:16 |
Graham Rath (Member) |
12:24 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:32 - 12:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:56 |
Jacqueline Jones (Member) |
13:04 |
Barry Cummins (Member) |
13:28 |
Ralph Sissons (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
14:08 |
Josh Purcell (Visitor) |
15:04 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
15:20 |
Jeff Kipling (Member) |
15:36 |
Jim Hart (Visitor) |
16:40 |
Mark Ridgway (Member) |
17:04 |
George Grant (Member) |
Sat 25 May |
07:00 - 14:04 |
May & Spring Medal (Competition) |
14:12 |
Tom Bullough (Member) |
14:28 |
Matthew Warr (Member) |
14:36 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
Sun 26 May |
07:30 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
07:38 |
Paul Bates (Member) |
07:46 |
Robert Foley (Member) |
07:54 |
Richard Hindle (Member) |
08:02 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:10 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:18 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:26 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:34 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
08:42 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:50 |
Mark Harris (Member) |
08:58 |
Sarah Horsman (Member) |
09:06 |
Peter Emery (Member) |
09:14 |
Miles Denton (Member) |
09:22 |
Sian Walters (Member) |
09:30 - 10:10 |
Captains Friendly Match V Ilkley (Team Match) |
10:26 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:34 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
10:50 |
Chris Jelley (Member) |
10:58 |
Rita Shaw (Member) |
11:06 |
Joan Knight (Member) |
11:22 |
Pam Cairess (Member) |
11:30 |
June Smethills (Member) |
11:38 - 12:02 |
Ladies Stableford (Ladies Competition) |
12:10 - 12:26 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:34 |
David Allen (Member) |
12:42 - 13:22 |
Juniors (Competition) |
13:38 |
Andrew Langton (Member) |
14:02 |
Daniel Payne (Member) |
14:10 |
Ross Jennings (Member) |
17:06 |
(Member) |
Mon 27 May |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Thomas Leach (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Brian Read (Member) |
10:00 |
Jacqueline Jones (Member) |
10:24 |
Su Rhodes (Member) |
10:32 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
11:36 |
Peter Gill (Member) |
11:44 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:40 |
Bruce Piper (Member) |
12:56 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
13:04 - 13:20 |
Yorkshire Boys (Team) |
13:36 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
13:44 |
Michael Craven (Member) |
13:52 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 - 14:16 |
Nothumberland Boys (Team) |
16:00 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
Tue 28 May |
08:00 - 08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:48 - 10:32 |
Yorkshire Boys Match V Northumberland (Closed) |
10:40 - 12:32 |
Individual Stableford (Ladies Competition) |
12:40 - 15:20 |
Yorkshire Boys V Northumberland (Closed) |
15:28 - 15:44 |
Juniors (Member) |
16:00 |
Richard Powell (Member) |
16:16 |
Nick Wagner (Member) |
16:48 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
17:20 |
Rachim Singh (Member) |
Wed 29 May |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Joseph Napoli (Member) |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
09:04 |
Craig Shields (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:20 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:28 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:36 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Anthony Brassington (Member) |
10:00 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:08 |
Irene Kipling (Member) |
10:16 |
David Allen (Member) |
10:24 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:48 |
Robert Holmes (Member) |
10:56 |
David Drake (Member) |
11:04 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
11:12 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
11:20 |
Mark Ridgway (Member) |
11:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Jeff Kipling (Member) |
11:44 |
Stephen Kelly (Member) |
11:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:00 |
Ian Ackroyd (Member) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
12:24 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:44 |
David Tomlin (Member) |
13:52 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Joe McPhee (Member) |
14:24 - 14:32 |
Woodhouse Grove School (Member) |
16:00 |
George Pye (Member) |
16:48 |
Dave Main (Member) |
17:20 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
17:28 |
Gearalt Fahy (Member) |
Thu 30 May |
08:32 - 09:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:52 |
Carmel Zywicki (Member) |
10:00 |
Brenda Sheard (Member) |
10:08 |
Julian Hartley (Visitor) |
10:16 |
Lorraine McFetridge (Member) |
10:48 - 12:00 |
Ladies V Ripon (Team Match) |
12:08 |
June Smethills (Member) |
12:16 - 12:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
14:00 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
15:36 |
Julian Hartley (Visitor) |
17:04 - 17:28 |
Rabbits V Shipley (Team Match) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
Fri 31 May |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:40 |
Sarah Horsman (Member) |
08:48 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
08:56 |
Mike Dixon (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Su Rhodes (Match) |
10:08 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
11:44 |
Richard C Davison (Member) |
11:52 |
Nick C Fraser (Member) |
12:00 |
Mike G Hanson (Member) |
12:08 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
12:16 |
Andrew John Thompson (Member) |
12:24 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
17:04 |
Adam Perring (Member) |
17:12 |
Ben Priestley (Member) |