Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Bradford Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Apr 2024
Time |
Name |
Fri 19 Apr |
08:00 |
Dean Stoyanov (Member) |
08:08 |
Andrew Bradley (Member) |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
09:44 |
Gamil Haddad (Member) |
09:52 |
Jennifer Foster (Member) |
10:00 |
Sam Stafford (Member) |
10:08 |
Andrew Cooper (Member) |
10:24 |
Pam Cairess (Member) |
10:32 |
Andrew Parkes (Member) |
10:56 |
Barbara Judson (Member) |
12:00 |
Peter L Bancroft (Member) |
12:08 |
Nick C Fraser (Member) |
12:16 |
Stanley B Leach (Member) |
12:24 |
Paul AJ Morris (Member) |
12:32 |
John E Thompson (Member) |
12:40 |
Phil Howell (Member) |
12:56 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
13:12 |
Roger Waite (Member) |
13:20 |
Stephen Kelly (Member) |
13:44 |
Will Fitzpatrick (Member) |
13:52 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Ralph Sissons (Member) |
14:08 |
Jamie Kilmartin (Member) |
14:16 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
14:24 |
(Corporate) |
14:32 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
14:40 |
George Kosinski (Member) |
14:48 |
Rob Ford (Visitor) |
15:20 |
Mark Beever (Member) |
15:28 |
Alastair Lansbury (Member) |
15:36 |
Will Atkinson (Member) |
15:52 |
Dave Main (Member) |
16:00 |
Richard Powell (Member) |
16:08 |
Clare Clarkson (Member) |
16:16 |
Alex Searle (Member) |
16:32 |
James Kerr (Member) |
16:56 |
Nik McCarthy (Member) |
17:20 |
Charlie Crossland (Member) |
17:28 |
Paul Bates (Member) |
Sat 20 Apr |
07:00 - 10:20 |
Individual Stableford (Competition) |
10:28 |
Graham Corbett (Competition) |
10:36 - 13:40 |
Individual Stableford (Competition) |
13:48 - 14:20 |
Scratch Team (Team) |
14:28 |
Helen Dale (Member) |
14:36 |
Quewin Bridger (Visitor) |
14:52 |
Ben Bates (Visitor) |
15:08 |
Helen Dale (Member) |
Sun 21 Apr |
07:30 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
07:46 |
Paul Bates (Member) |
08:02 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:10 |
Richard Hindle (Member) |
08:18 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:26 |
Richard Metcalfe (Member) |
08:34 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:42 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:50 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
08:58 |
Charlie Bell (Member) |
09:06 |
Joe Fisher (Member) |
09:14 |
Michael Trusswell (Member) |
09:22 |
Andrew Warrington (Member) |
09:30 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:38 |
Liam Slassor (Member) |
09:46 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
09:54 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
10:02 |
Will Atkinson (Member) |
10:10 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:18 |
Joan Marchbank (Member) |
10:26 |
June Smethills (Member) |
10:34 - 11:46 |
Mixed Sunday Social 4 Person Team (Competition) |
11:54 - 12:50 |
Juniors (Competition) |
12:58 |
Russell Johnsen (Member) |
13:06 - 13:22 |
Juniors (Competition) |
13:30 |
Rita Shaw (Member) |
13:46 |
Matthew Warr (Member) |
14:34 |
Michele Robinson (Member) |
Mon 22 Apr |
08:24 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
John Laing (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
09:44 |
Gamil Haddad (Member) |
10:16 |
Michael Craven (Member) |
10:32 |
Deborah L Holmes (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
11:04 |
Yvonne Barker (Member) |
11:20 - 11:44 |
Ladies (Member) |
11:52 |
Elizabeth Caven (Member) |
12:00 |
Michele Robinson (Member) |
12:08 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:28 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
13:36 |
Alan Wade (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
Tue 23 Apr |
08:24 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
09:12 |
Christine Turner (Member) |
09:20 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
Individual Stableford (Ladies Competition) |
13:36 |
Andrew Parkes (Member) |
14:00 |
BRIAN MORAN (Visitor) |
15:04 - 15:44 |
Rabbits Season Opener (Team Match) |
15:52 |
Jeff Mills (Member) |
Wed 24 Apr |
08:00 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:08 |
Philip McBurney (Member) |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Stephen Shaw (Member) |
08:32 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:40 |
David Stout (Member) |
08:48 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
08:56 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
09:04 |
Craig Shields (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:20 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:28 |
Robin Litten (Member) |
09:36 |
Anthony Brassington (Member) |
09:44 |
David Reay (Visitor) |
09:52 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
10:00 |
John Laing (Member) |
10:08 |
Andrew Leather (Member) |
10:16 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:24 |
Gerald Jones (Member) |
10:32 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
10:40 |
Phil Crook (Member) |
10:48 |
David Drake (Member) |
10:56 |
Peter Tuff (Member) |
11:04 |
Patrick McGrath (Member) |
11:12 |
George Pye (Member) |
11:20 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
11:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Paul Mackie (Member) |
11:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:52 |
Alec Briggs (Member) |
12:00 |
Ian Ackroyd (Member) |
12:08 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
12:16 |
Philip Crossland (Member) |
12:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:32 |
Ian Shepherd (Member) |
12:40 |
Philip Hewitt (Member) |
12:56 |
Jeff Kipling (Member) |
13:04 |
Harry Brook (Member) |
13:44 |
Laura Sheehy (Member) |
13:52 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
14:24 - 14:32 |
Woodhouse Grove School (Member) |
16:00 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
16:48 |
Dave Main (Member) |
Thu 25 Apr |
08:16 - 09:12 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
09:28 |
Tim Boggie (Member) |
10:00 |
Tracy Bancroft (Member) |
11:20 |
John Coldwell (Member) |
11:28 |
Joan Marchbank (Member) |
11:36 |
June Smethills (Member) |
11:44 - 12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:00 |
Paul Mason (Member) |
18:00 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
Fri 26 Apr |
08:00 |
Dean Stoyanov (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Michael Ramsay (Member) |
09:04 |
Richard Speer (Member) |
09:12 |
Richard Yeoman (Member) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Gary McKinnon (Visitor) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
10:16 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
11:04 - 11:28 |
Richard Fearnley (Visitor) |
11:36 - 12:08 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:16 |
Paul Morris (Member) |
12:24 |
Michael Walker (Member) |
12:32 |
Graham Rath (Member) |
12:40 |
Stanley Leach (Member) |
12:48 |
Richard Davison (Member) |
13:04 |
(Visitor) |
13:36 |
Mark Foley (Member) |
13:44 |
Brian Place (Member) |
14:00 |
Keith Hutchinson (Member) |
15:04 |
Tom Fewster (Member) |
16:00 |
Francis Walker (Member) |
Sat 27 Apr |
07:00 - 13:56 |
4 Person Team (Competition) |
14:20 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
Sun 28 Apr |
07:30 |
Andrew Paley (Member) |
07:38 |
Andrew Durkin (Member) |
07:54 |
Daniel Smith (Member) |
08:02 |
Richard Leather (Member) |
08:18 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
08:26 |
Ahmed Al-Hariri (Member) |
08:34 |
Michael Hall (Member) |
08:42 |
Vijay Taheem (Member) |
08:50 - 09:22 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Linda Hugill (Member) |
10:02 |
Garry Bickerdike (Member) |
10:26 |
Carolyn Tate (Member) |
10:34 - 10:50 |
Nigel Fairburn (Visitor) |
10:58 |
Jacqueline Jones (Member) |
11:14 |
Carol Ward (Member) |
11:22 |
Joan Marchbank (Member) |
11:30 |
June Smethills (Member) |
11:38 |
Rita Shaw (Member) |
11:46 - 11:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:02 |
Lesley Jordan (Member) |
12:10 |
Helen Dale (Member) |
12:18 - 13:30 |
Junior Match V Cookridge (Team Match) |
13:38 |
Su Rhodes (Member) |
14:18 |
Jeff Kipling (Member) |
Mon 29 Apr |
08:16 |
Alasdair Morrison (Member) |
08:24 |
Peter Turner (Member) |
08:32 - 08:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:04 |
John Williams (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Anthony Dowson (Member) |
09:28 |
Ruth Murphy (Member) |
09:44 |
Ron Farr (Member) |
09:52 |
Pete Hughes (Visitor) |
10:40 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
11:04 |
Ian Shepherd (Member) |
11:36 - 12:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:24 |
Lesley Jordan (Member) |
12:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:28 |
John Whiteley (Member) |
15:04 |
Fore Business (Corporate) |
Tue 30 Apr |
09:12 |
Christine Turner (Member) |
09:20 |
Brenda Sheard (Member) |
09:28 - 12:32 |
Cresswell Bowl (Ladies Competition) |
14:00 - 14:40 |
Rabbits V Keighley (Team Match) |
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems
|