Jan
2021
Feb
2021
Mar
2021
Apr
2021

Bakewell Golf Club - Calendar - May 2021


Time Name
Sun 16 May
 08:00   Peter Wright (Member)
 08:15   Phil Buckley (Member)
 08:30   Richard Hawley (Member)
 08:45   Andrew Sheldon (Member)
 09:00   Bryan Moran (Member)
 09:15   May Par (Member)
 09:30   Rob Duncan (Member)
 09:45   Stephen Hudson (Member)
 10:00   David Brumhead (Member)
 10:30   Mark Cottrell (Member)
 11:00   Nicholas Gilmore (Member)
 11:30   Nigel Harwood (Member)
 12:45 - 13:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:15   Stuart Metcalf (Member)
 13:30   Edward Hutchinson (Visitor)
 14:00   Michael Cockerton (Member)
 14:45   Aylsa Geeson (Member)
 15:00   Dean Andrews (Member)
 15:30   Dominic Crookes (Member)
 15:45   Mike K (Visitor)
 16:00   Will Thomson (Visitor)
 16:15   Robert Littlewood (Member)
 18:30   Guy Oliver (Member)
Mon 17 May
 08:00   Colin Smith (Member)
 08:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 08:45   Tim Littlewood (Member)
 09:00   Richard Ellis (Member)
 10:00   Yvonne Vaines (Member)
 16:00   Jordan Palmer (Member)
Tue 18 May
 08:00 - 11:00   Regents (Reserved)
 11:30   Michael Presland (Visitor)
 12:00   Yvonne Vaines (Member)
 16:00   Richard Hawley (Member)
 16:15   Chris Woods (Member)
 16:30   Mark Cottrell (Member)
Wed 19 May
 08:45   Tim Littlewood (Member)
 10:45   Duncan Bell (Visitor)
 11:30   Clive Fowler (Visitor)
 17:30   Brian Middleton (Member)
Thu 20 May
 08:00 - 17:30   Ladies Medal & 9 Hole Stableford - Course
 08:00   Neil Scaife (Member)
 10:00   Michelle Haynes (Member)
 10:30   Jean Goodwin (Member)
 10:45   Carl Dean (Visitor)
 11:00   John Young (Member)
 13:00 - 14:45   Silver Team V Burton (Team)
Fri 21 May
 08:45   Andy Hanna (Member)
 09:00   John Collins (Member)
 09:30   John McGough (Member)
 12:45   Richard Bacon (Member)
 16:00   Steve Boam (Member)
 18:00   Richard Hawley (Member)
Sat 22 May
 08:00   Murray Scott (Member)
 08:15   David Wilde (Member)
 08:30   Geoffrey Ledger (Member)
 08:45   Jack Warner (Member)
 09:00   David Webster (Member)
 09:15   Jack Warner (Member)
 09:30   Peter Freeman (Member)
 09:45   Jack Warner (Member)
 10:00   David Brumhead (Member)
 11:00   Andrew Sheldon (Member)
 11:15   Nicholas Gilmore (Member)
 11:30 - 11:45   Jack Warner (Member)
 12:00   James Ibbotson (Member)
Sun 23 May
 08:00   Richard Hawley (Member)
 11:00   Steve Boam (Member)
 12:00   James Ibbotson (Member)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies W/E Medal & 9 Hole Stableford - Course
 13:30   William Fell (Member)
 14:00   Brenda Northin (Member)
Mon 24 May
 09:00   Richard Ellis (Member)
 11:00   David Farmer (Visitor)
Tue 25 May
 08:00 - 11:00   Regents (Reserved)
 13:30   John Odmann (Member)
 16:00   Chris Woods (Member)
 16:15   Richard Hawley (Member)
Wed 26 May
 09:00   John Odmann (Member)
 17:30   Dominic Hook (Member)
Thu 27 May
 08:00 - 17:30   Ladies 9 & 18 Hole Stableford - Course
 08:00   Neil Scaife (Member)
 13:00 - 17:30   Silver v Burton On Trent - Away
Fri 28 May
 14:30   Pauline Webster (Competition)
 18:00   Richard Hawley (Member)
Sat 29 May
 08:00   Kevin Ash (Member)
 08:15   David Wilde (Member)
 08:30   Geoffrey Ledger (Member)
 08:45   Andrew Sheldon (Member)
 09:00   David Webster (Member)
 09:15   Phil Buckley (Member)
 09:30   Peter Freeman (Member)
 10:45   May Medal (Member)
 11:00   Nicholas Gilmore (Member)
 11:15 - 12:00   May Medal (Member)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies W/E 9 & 18 Hole Stableford - Course
Sun 30 May
 08:00   Kevin Ash (Member)
 10:30   Jordan Palmer (Member)
 11:00   Nicholas Gilmore (Member)
Mon 31 May
 08:00 - 09:15   One Amps (Reserved)
 09:30 - 10:15    (Member)
 11:15 - 12:15    (Member)
 12:30 - 14:15   Social Gol (Reserved)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems