Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
No. |
Wed 8 May |
06:20 - 06:36 |
(Reserved) |
|
07:00 |
Malcolm Creswick (Member) |
2 |
07:56 |
Kevin Bitmead (Member) |
2 |
08:04 - 09:00 |
Seniors Stableford (Competition) |
1 |
09:08 - 09:56 |
SF V Abbey Hill (Team) |
|
10:04 - 10:28 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
3 |
10:36 |
Terry Neve (Member) |
2 |
10:44 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
3 |
10:52 |
Barry Quantrill (Member) |
3 |
11:00 |
John Creasey (Member) |
3 |
11:08 |
David Friend (Member) |
2 |
11:16 |
Andy May (Visitor) |
2 |
11:24 |
Peter Mills (Member) |
2 |
11:32 - 11:40 |
Kirklington GS (Society) |
|
12:44 |
Peter Reimer (Member) |
1 |
13:00 |
Marc Perkins (Member) |
1 |
13:32 |
Andy South (Member) |
2 |
13:48 |
Dean White (Member) |
2 |
14:04 |
Barrie Miles (Member) |
4 |
15:08 |
Richard Thomson (Member) |
3 |
15:16 |
Ian Gurman (Visitor) |
2 |
15:24 |
Nick Mayor (Member) |
2 |
15:56 |
Paul Turney (Visitor) |
3 |
16:04 |
Peter Norman (Member) |
2 |
16:28 |
Smith (Visitor) |
4 |
16:36 |
Aaron Colby (Member) |
4 |
17:08 |
Gary (Visitor) |
3 |
17:16 |
Gary Tompkins (Member) |
4 |
17:24 |
Mike Ward (Member) |
3 |
17:32 |
Sean Lennon (Member) |
2 |
17:40 |
Toby Andrews (Member) |
2 |
17:48 |
Michael Bevan (Visitor) |
2 |
17:56 |
Milan Grubnic (Member) |
1 |
18:20 |
Chris Hollins (Member) |
3 |
Thu 9 May |
06:20 |
Andrew Dorney (Member) |
1 |
07:00 |
Ian Shaw (Member) |
2 |
07:16 |
Mark Kingman (Member) |
2 |
07:32 |
Edward Jordan (Member) |
2 |
07:56 |
Mark Bicknell (Member) |
4 |
08:04 |
David Andrews (Member) |
3 |
08:12 |
Sam Waite (Member) |
3 |
08:20 |
Paul Bagni (Member) |
4 |
08:28 |
Steve Burnage (Member) |
3 |
08:36 |
George Mills (Member) |
4 |
08:44 |
Alan Connell (Member) |
4 |
08:52 |
Tom (Visitor) |
2 |
09:00 |
Simon Clark (Member) |
1 |
09:08 |
John Reed (Visitor) |
2 |
09:16 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
1 |
09:24 |
Ian Hawley (Member) |
3 |
09:32 |
Peter Carmody (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Mike Pelizzoni (Member) |
3 |
09:48 |
Brendan Langan (Member) |
4 |
09:56 |
Mike Ewart (Member) |
4 |
10:04 |
Geoff Dyke (Member) |
3 |
10:12 |
Gary Starr (Visitor) |
4 |
10:20 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
4 |
10:28 |
Sheila Perkins (Member) |
3 |
10:36 |
Brian Porter (Member) |
1 |
10:44 |
Gary Clark (Member) |
4 |
10:52 |
David Peaks (Member) |
1 |
11:08 |
Michael Sear (Member) |
1 |
11:16 |
Colin Bryant (Member) |
3 |
11:24 |
Dan Robert Lazar (Member) |
4 |
11:32 |
Lee (Visitor) |
2 |
11:40 |
Mark Bunce (Member) |
4 |
11:56 |
Gunho Suk (Member) |
3 |
12:04 |
Andy May (Member) |
2 |
12:12 |
Tony Messenger (Member) |
4 |
12:20 |
Alison Hadley (Member) |
3 |
12:28 |
Nigel (Visitor) |
2 |
12:36 |
Richard Moore (Member) |
2 |
12:44 |
Martin Hollands (Member) |
1 |
12:52 |
Peter Rich (Member) |
3 |
13:00 |
Richardson (Visitor) |
2 |
13:24 |
Mohammad Kamran (Member) |
1 |
13:32 |
Adrian (Visitor) |
2 |
14:04 |
Jim (Visitor) |
2 |
14:12 |
Walter Huda (Member) |
3 |
14:36 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
2 |
14:44 |
Philip Cronshaw (Member) |
1 |
15:00 |
Bill Macleod (Visitor) |
3 |
15:08 |
Lawrence Scudder (Visitor) |
2 |
15:56 |
James Hill (Member) |
4 |
16:20 |
Jonny Richmond (Member) |
2 |
17:00 |
MARK (Visitor) |
3 |
17:24 |
Harry (Visitor) |
3 |
17:32 |
Lee (Visitor) |
1 |
17:40 |
Nick Meekings (Member) |
2 |
17:48 |
Milan Grubnic (Member) |
1 |
18:04 |
Jake Clifton (Member) |
1 |
18:12 |
Jamie Parsonage (Member) |
4 |
Fri 10 May |
06:20 |
Ben Rankin (Member) |
3 |
07:00 |
Malcolm Creswick (Member) |
2 |
07:32 |
Sean Homer (Member) |
4 |
08:04 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
2 |
08:12 |
Tom Williams (Member) |
2 |
08:20 |
Ian Pullin (Member) |
3 |
08:28 |
Christopher Cox (Member) |
2 |
08:36 - 08:52 |
Members Mix Up (Competition) |
3 |
09:00 |
Nigel Welling (Member) |
4 |
09:08 |
Michael Fenables (Member) |
4 |
09:16 |
Gail Wickersham (Member) |
3 |
09:24 |
Julie Hoar (Member) |
3 |
09:32 |
Will Bond (Member) |
2 |
09:40 |
Sheila Samuel (Member) |
3 |
09:48 |
Jez Anderson (Member) |
4 |
09:56 |
simon moyes (Visitor) |
3 |
10:04 |
Alex Pisani (Visitor) |
2 |
10:12 |
Simon Clark (Member) |
2 |
10:20 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
2 |
10:28 |
Peter McGinley (Member) |
2 |
10:36 |
Barry Quantrill (Member) |
4 |
10:44 |
Callum Black (Visitor) |
2 |
10:52 |
Michael Sear (Member) |
2 |
11:00 |
Jane Codrai (Member) |
2 |
11:08 |
John Creasey (Member) |
1 |
11:16 |
Raymond Skeels (Member) |
2 |
11:24 |
Glynis Flack (Member) |
3 |
11:32 |
Margaret Rashid (Visitor) |
2 |
11:40 |
Melinda Arthur (Member) |
1 |
11:48 |
Adrian Redford (Member) |
3 |
11:56 |
John Creasey (Member) |
3 |
12:04 |
Derek Nash (Member) |
2 |
12:12 |
Nigel Handyside (Member) |
2 |
12:20 |
Sean Lennon (Member) |
1 |
12:28 |
Steve Blood (Member) |
2 |
12:36 |
Steve Halsey (Member) |
2 |
12:44 |
David F Langford (Member) |
2 |
12:52 |
Nick Russell (Member) |
4 |
13:00 - 13:32 |
MKX Golf Society (Society) |
16 |
13:40 |
Graham Ward (Visitor) |
4 |
13:48 |
Max Razey (Visitor) |
2 |
13:56 |
Lee (Visitor) |
4 |
14:12 |
Maureen Adams (Member) |
2 |
14:20 |
Brian Smith (Member) |
4 |
14:52 |
Mark Westbrook (Member) |
4 |
15:00 |
Stuart Cox (Member) |
2 |
15:08 |
Connorevents (Tee Sponsor) |
2 |
15:32 |
Adam Lewis (Visitor) |
3 |
15:48 |
Rory Pillatt (Member) |
4 |
16:28 |
Howard Stivey (Visitor) |
2 |
16:52 |
Milan Grubnic (Member) |
1 |
17:00 - 17:16 |
Juniors Comp (Competition) |
|
18:04 |
Amy Crowson (Member) |
2 |
Sat 11 May |
06:04 |
James Graham (Member) |
1 |
06:28 |
Andrew Dorney (Member) |
3 |
06:36 |
Junko Baba (Member) |
2 |
06:44 |
Ian Dent (Member) |
2 |
07:00 |
Joshua Lander-Brown (Member) |
3 |
07:08 |
Vicenzo Greco (Member) |
2 |
07:16 - 11:08 |
Ladies Captains Day 1st &10th Tee (Competition) |
|
11:16 |
Tony Foster (Member) |
2 |
11:24 |
Lee Marriott (Member) |
3 |
11:32 |
Elsa King (Member) |
2 |
11:40 |
Ryan Lafferty (Visitor) |
2 |
11:48 |
Tony Messenger (Member) |
2 |
12:04 |
Ben Waite (Member) |
2 |
12:12 |
Mark Hughes (Member) |
2 |
12:20 |
Gunho Suk (Member) |
2 |
12:28 |
Chris Ackers (Visitor) |
2 |
12:36 |
Daron Prior (Member) |
2 |
13:00 |
Martin Hollands (Member) |
1 |
13:08 |
Aaron Colby (Member) |
3 |
13:24 |
Archie Burrows (Member) |
1 |
13:40 |
Oliver Wren (Visitor) |
1 |
13:56 |
Thomas Barnes (Member) |
3 |
14:04 |
Adrian Girling (Member) |
2 |
14:12 |
Keith Broad (Visitor) |
3 |
15:32 |
Adam Windsor (Visitor) |
2 |
Sun 12 May |
06:20 |
Billy Todd (Member) |
1 |
06:28 |
Mark Greybe (Member) |
3 |
06:36 |
Ian Dent (Member) |
2 |
06:44 |
Junko Baba (Member) |
2 |
06:52 |
Chris Hollins (Member) |
4 |
07:00 |
Andrew Bignell (Member) |
3 |
07:08 |
Joshua Lander-Brown (Member) |
3 |
07:16 |
Andy O'Neill (Member) |
4 |
07:24 |
Brian Furness (Member) |
4 |
07:32 |
Greg Young (Member) |
2 |
07:40 |
Nigel Welling (Member) |
4 |
07:48 |
Michael Fenables (Member) |
4 |
07:56 |
Steve Halsey (Member) |
4 |
08:04 |
Gary Hinton (Member) |
4 |
08:12 |
Terry Lock (Member) |
4 |
08:20 |
Tom Williams (Member) |
3 |
08:28 |
Warren Jones (Member) |
3 |
08:36 |
Adrian Girling (Member) |
3 |
08:44 |
Tony Foster (Member) |
4 |
08:52 |
Darren Horne (Member) |
4 |
09:00 |
Matt Green (Member) |
4 |
09:08 |
Binzy Bowden (Member) |
4 |
09:16 |
Barrie Miles (Member) |
4 |
09:24 |
Andrew Pearce (Member) |
4 |
09:32 - 09:48 |
Ladies Medal (Competition) |
4 |
09:56 |
Barry Hinton (Member) |
4 |
10:04 |
Matt Moran (Member) |
4 |
10:12 |
James Hill (Member) |
4 |
10:20 |
Dylan Mansfield (Member) |
4 |
10:28 |
Tony Messenger (Member) |
2 |
10:36 |
Jez Anderson (Member) |
3 |
10:44 |
Mark Hughes (Member) |
2 |
10:52 |
Tim Spokes (Member) |
4 |
11:00 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
3 |
11:08 |
Nigel Kingham (Member) |
3 |
11:16 |
Toby Andrews (Member) |
4 |
11:24 |
Graeme Mackie (Member) |
2 |
11:32 |
James Bowden (Member) |
1 |
11:40 |
Colin Massey (Member) |
2 |
11:48 |
Michael Herdman (Member) |
1 |
11:56 |
Gunho Suk (Member) |
2 |
12:04 - 12:12 |
Courtesy Round County (Reserved) |
|
12:20 - 12:44 |
N.G. Gs (Society) |
12 |
12:52 |
(Reserved) |
|
13:00 - 13:40 |
LUTON IRISH GS (Society) |
22 |
13:48 |
Jean Barnett (Member) |
4 |
14:04 |
Lee Sharp (Visitor) |
3 |
14:12 |
Adrian Fallon (Member) |
4 |
14:20 |
Martin Hollands (Member) |
1 |
14:28 |
Maureen Adams (Member) |
2 |
15:32 |
Curtis (Visitor) |
2 |
15:40 |
Stuart Burgess (Member) |
4 |
16:36 |
Janet Logsdal (Visitor) |
2 |
Mon 13 May |
06:52 |
Malcolm Creswick (Member) |
2 |
07:48 |
Paul Bitmead (Member) |
2 |
07:56 |
Clive Gear (Member) |
3 |
08:28 - 09:32 |
Seniors Comp (Competition) |
2 |
09:56 |
Ronald Veall (Member) |
2 |
10:04 - 10:28 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
4 |
10:36 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
1 |
10:44 |
Brian Porter (Member) |
3 |
10:52 |
Barry Quantrill (Member) |
4 |
11:00 |
Barry Andrews (Member) |
4 |
11:08 |
Peter McGinley (Member) |
2 |
11:16 |
Craig Hutchinson (Member) |
2 |
11:32 |
Kerr (Visitor) |
4 |
13:00 |
Marc Perkins (Member) |
1 |
13:16 |
Michael Powell (Member) |
1 |
14:52 |
Colin Massey (Member) |
2 |
Tue 14 May |
06:20 |
Andrew Dorney (Member) |
1 |
07:00 |
David Needs (Member) |
1 |
07:40 |
Douglas Burch (Member) |
3 |
07:48 |
Bob Middleton (Member) |
3 |
08:04 |
David Andrews (Member) |
4 |
08:12 |
Colin Coote (Member) |
4 |
08:28 |
Paul Bagni (Member) |
4 |
08:36 |
Steve Burnage (Member) |
4 |
08:44 |
George Mills (Member) |
4 |
08:52 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
1 |
09:00 |
Susan Dell (Member) |
2 |
09:08 |
Jennifer Langford (Member) |
3 |
09:24 |
Martyn Gates (Member) |
2 |
09:32 |
Peter Carmody (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Mike Pelizzoni (Member) |
3 |
09:48 |
Brendan Langan (Member) |
4 |
09:56 |
Ian Hawley (Member) |
3 |
10:04 |
Geoff Dyke (Member) |
2 |
10:12 |
Chris Thorogood (Member) |
3 |
10:20 |
Ian Black (Member) |
4 |
10:28 |
Sandie Joy (Member) |
3 |
10:36 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
2 |
10:44 |
Sally Buttery (Member) |
4 |
10:52 |
Mark Newberry (Member) |
3 |
11:08 |
Geoff Lodge (Member) |
2 |
11:16 |
Raymond Skeels (Member) |
4 |
11:24 |
Simon Clark (Member) |
1 |
11:32 |
Tony Messenger (Member) |
2 |
11:40 |
Mark Bunce (Member) |
3 |
11:48 |
Mal Robinson (Member) |
2 |
12:04 |
Chris Rymer (Member) |
3 |
12:44 |
Marc Perkins (Member) |
1 |
12:52 |
Peter Rich (Member) |
2 |
14:04 |
Derek Nash (Member) |
3 |
17:56 |
Joshua Lander-Brown (Member) |
1 |
Wed 15 May |
06:52 |
Malcolm Creswick (Member) |
2 |
07:56 |
Tom Tozer (Member) |
1 |
08:36 - 09:40 |
Seniors Comp (Competition) |
2 |
10:04 - 10:36 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
2 |
10:44 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
|
10:52 |
Jez Anderson (Member) |
3 |
11:00 |
Barry Quantrill (Member) |
4 |
11:08 |
Ghie McGinley (Member) |
4 |
11:16 |
Peter McGinley (Member) |
1 |
11:24 |
Hancho Lee (Member) |
1 |
11:32 |
John Creasey (Member) |
4 |
11:40 |
Sheila Samuel (Member) |
1 |
13:00 |
Marc Perkins (Member) |
1 |
14:44 |
Philip Cronshaw (Member) |
1 |
14:52 |
Colin Massey (Member) |
2 |
16:36 |
Aaron Colby (Member) |
1 |
18:28 |
Chris Hollins (Member) |
3 |
Thu 16 May |
07:48 |
Martyn Haworth (Member) |
4 |
07:56 |
Douglas Burch (Member) |
4 |
08:04 |
Roderick Rothero (Member) |
4 |
08:12 |
Liam Udall (Member) |
4 |
08:20 |
Paul Bagni (Member) |
4 |
08:36 |
Steve Burnage (Member) |
4 |
08:44 |
George Mills (Member) |
4 |
09:00 |
Susan Dell (Member) |
2 |
09:24 |
Simon Clark (Member) |
3 |
09:32 |
Peter Carmody (Member) |
3 |
09:40 |
Mike Pelizzoni (Member) |
4 |
09:48 |
Brendan Langan (Member) |
4 |
09:56 |
Ian Hawley (Member) |
3 |
10:04 |
Geoff Dyke (Member) |
2 |
10:12 |
Chris Thorogood (Member) |
3 |
10:20 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
1 |
10:28 |
Brian Porter (Member) |
1 |
10:36 |
Mike Ewart (Member) |
4 |
10:44 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
1 |
10:52 |
Sandie Joy (Member) |
4 |
11:00 |
Ronald Veall (Member) |
1 |
11:08 |
Peter Rich (Member) |
3 |
11:16 |
Colin Bryant (Member) |
3 |
11:24 - 11:56 |
Ladies V Leighton Buzzard Match (Team) |
|
12:04 |
Mark Bunce (Member) |
3 |
12:12 |
Tony Messenger (Member) |
2 |
12:20 |
Gunho Suk (Member) |
2 |
12:36 |
Derek Nash (Member) |
3 |
12:52 |
Michael Sear (Member) |
1 |
15:32 |
Alan Connell (Member) |
4 |
15:56 |
Steve Allen (Member) |
4 |
17:00 - 18:28 |
Sundowners (Competition) |
|
Fri 17 May |
06:20 |
Ben Rankin (Member) |
3 |
06:52 |
Malcolm Creswick (Member) |
2 |
08:04 |
Colin Welch (Member) |
1 |
08:12 |
Graham Rogers (Member) |
4 |
08:20 |
Ian Pullin (Member) |
4 |
08:36 - 08:52 |
Mix Up Comp (Competition) |
2 |
09:08 |
Michael Fenables (Member) |
4 |
09:16 |
Gail Wickersham (Member) |
3 |
09:24 |
David Wickersham (Member) |
3 |
09:32 |
Adrian King (Member) |
4 |
09:48 |
Sheila Samuel (Member) |
2 |
09:56 |
Michael Sear (Member) |
2 |
10:04 |
Robert Parish (Member) |
4 |
10:12 |
Marilyn Hilton (Member) |
3 |
10:20 |
Gill Messenger (Member) |
1 |
10:28 |
Jez Anderson (Member) |
3 |
10:36 |
Barry Quantrill (Member) |
4 |
10:44 |
Simon Clark (Member) |
3 |
10:52 |
Peter McGinley (Member) |
2 |
11:00 - 11:40 |
WIGS GS (Society) |
20 |
11:48 |
Pat Connolly (Member) |
4 |
11:56 |
Glynis Flack (Member) |
3 |
12:04 |
Gunho Suk (Member) |
2 |
13:00 |
John Creasey (Member) |
3 |
13:08 |
Jamie Carlin (Member) |
4 |
14:20 |
Brian Smith (Member) |
4 |
14:52 |
Colin Massey (Member) |
2 |
15:00 |
Stuart Cox (Member) |
2 |
16:20 |
George Hull (Member) |
4 |
17:00 - 17:16 |
Juniors Comp (Competition) |
|
17:24 |
Caden O’quinn (Member) |
3 |
Sat 18 May |
07:56 - 10:12 |
Mens Burcott Trophy (Competition) |
|
12:04 - 12:36 |
MOODSWINGS GS (Society) |
20 |
Sun 19 May |
08:04 - 10:04 |
Mixed Pairs Championship Comp (Competition) |
|
Mon 20 May |
08:04 - 09:56 |
Seniors Comp Summer 6 (Competition) |
|
10:04 - 10:36 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
|
Tue 21 May |
08:36 |
Steve Burnage (Member) |
4 |
08:44 |
George Mills (Member) |
4 |
Wed 22 May |
08:04 - 09:56 |
Seniors Comp Grrensome Pairs (Competition) |
|
10:04 - 10:36 |
Ladies Comp (Competition) |
|
11:16 - 11:40 |
Steven York GS (Society) |
12 |
Thu 23 May |
08:36 |
Steve Burnage (Member) |
4 |
08:44 |
George Mills (Member) |
4 |
17:00 - 18:20 |
Sundowners (Competition) |
|
Fri 24 May |
08:28 - 09:16 |
Members Mix Up (Competition) |
|
09:24 |
(Reserved) |
|
09:32 - 11:48 |
Brickhill Lodge GS (Society) |
72 |
17:00 - 17:16 |
Juniors Comp (Competition) |
|
Sat 25 May |
09:32 - 10:04 |
Ladies Summer Cup (Competition) |
|
12:04 - 12:36 |
Liptons GS (Society) |
20 |
Sun 26 May |
07:00 - 11:08 |
Mens Committe Cup Comp (Competition) |
|
12:28 - 13:24 |
White Swan GS (Society) |
30 |
Tue 28 May |
13:00 - 13:24 |
Junior Day Russell (Competition) |
4 |
Wed 29 May |
07:56 - 08:52 |
Seniors Stableford (Competition) |
|
09:00 - 09:56 |
Seniors V Kirtlington (Team) |
|
10:04 - 10:36 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
|
Thu 30 May |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Trotters GS (Society) |
24 |
12:36 - 13:00 |
Russell Junior Day (Competition) |
4 |
17:00 - 18:20 |
Sundowners (Competition) |
|
Fri 31 May |
08:28 - 09:24 |
Mix Up Comp (Competition) |
|
17:00 - 17:16 |
Juniors (Competition) |
|