< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Withington Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2015


Time Name
Wed 1 Jul
 08:00   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:18   Matt Hughes (Member)
 08:27   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:45   Eric Botham (Member)
 09:03   Gary Dowens (Member)
 09:12    (Visitor)
 09:21   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-Up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:42    (Visitor)
 10:51   Raymond M Allen (Member)
 11:00   Jason Pate (Member)
 11:09   Darren Meakin (Member)
 11:18   Alec W Wardle (Member)
 11:27   Stuart Holmes (Visitor)
 11:36   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:39   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:48   George Lapsley (Visitor)
 12:57   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:06   Donald Schofield (Member)
 13:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:18   Chris Hilditch (Visitor)
 15:03   Doubles knockout (Matches)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Chorlton (Team)
 17:36   Neil Hallows (Member)
 17:45   Richard Allan (Member)
 17:54   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:03   Joe Glackin (Member)
 18:12    (Visitor)
 18:21   Steve Emmett (Member)
 18:48   Iain Fulton (Member)
Thu 2 Jul
 09:30 - 12:12   Gilbert Trophies 6th EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:48 - 12:57    (Visitor)
 13:15 - 14:27   Gilbert Trophies 6th EWGA Medal pm (Competition)
 14:36   Matthew Savka (Member)
 15:57   Eric Botham (Member)
 16:51   Brian O'Riordan (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:54   Gilbert Trophies 6th EWGA Medal eve (Competition)
 18:30   David Maitland (Member)
Fri 3 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18   tim keegan (Visitor)
 08:27   Brewers (Visitor)
 08:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:45   Ben Mee (Visitor)
 09:03    (Visitor)
 09:12   Brian Monks (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51   Paul Reddy (Society)
 11:09   Connaughton (Visitor)
 11:18   Tony Ashton (Visitor)
 11:27   Dennis J Hand (Member)
 12:39   Lee Embleton (Member)
 12:48    (Visitor)
 12:57   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:06   Phil Smart (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:24   Chris Nutter (Member)
 13:33 - 15:21   Brooklands Cricket Club (Society)
 15:30 - 15:39    (Visitor)
 15:48   Martin Atherton (Member)
 16:06   Jason Pate (Member)
 16:15 - 16:51   Captian's Prize to Juniors (Competition)
 17:00 - 17:54   Friday Frolics (Competition)
 18:03   Julie Webb (Member)
 18:12   Nathan Penny-Larter (Visitor)
 18:21    (Visitor)
 18:48   Sarah Passmore (Member)
Sat 4 Jul
 07:42 - 14:27   Club Champ & VP Bowl RI (Competition)
 14:36   Derek Baker (Member)
 15:03    (Visitor)
 16:42   Sarah Passmore (Member)
Sun 5 Jul
 08:00    (Visitor)
 08:09   Hart (Member)
 08:18   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:27   Phillip Weston (Member)
 08:36   Russell Warner (Member)
 08:45   Clinton Warner (Member)
 08:54    (Visitor)
 09:03   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:12   Brian Baker (Member)
 09:21   Chris Rawlings (Member)
 09:30 - 11:54   Club Champ & VP Bowl R2 (Competition)
 12:03 - 12:30   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 12:39   Carol Southern (Member)
 12:48   Caroline Perry (Member)
 12:57   Carly McLachlan (Member)
 13:06 - 14:00   Ancient Testicle GS (Society)
 14:09   Christine Killeen (Member)
 14:18    (Visitor)
 14:27   Richard Peabody (Member)
 14:36   Bob Mitchell (Member)
 14:45   Andrew Lacey (Member)
 15:03   Chris Nutter (Member)
 15:30   Sarah Passmore (Member)
Mon 6 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 09:03   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:21   Jason Pate (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll Up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51    (Closed)
 11:00 - 11:54   Ladies v Tytherington (Matches)
 12:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 12:39    (Visitor)
 16:06   Eric Botham (Member)
 17:27   Craig Dunse (Member)
Tue 7 Jul
 08:00   John McMaster (Member)
 09:12   Ian Clayton (Member)
 09:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:30 - 14:45   Seniors Mixed Open (Open Competition)
 16:15   Darren Meakin (Member)
 16:33   Paul Vost (Member)
 16:51   Maxine Allen (Member)
 17:45   Sila Ojo (Member)
Wed 8 Jul
 08:00 - 12:30   7th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 12:48   Pam Yates (Member)
 13:06   Anthony Eno (Member)
 16:15   Phil Smart (Member)
 16:24   Jason Pate (Member)
 16:51   Keogh (Visitor)
 17:00   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 17:09   Gary Jones (Member)
 17:18   Gerard Ryan (Competition)
 17:27   Dave Bolton (Member)
 17:36   David Hunter (Member)
 17:45   7th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 18:03   Michael Hindson (Member)
 18:12   Ben Etherington (Member)
 18:30   Jamie Harrison (Member)
Thu 9 Jul
 08:00   David Holmes (Member)
 09:03    (HNS)
 09:30 - 12:03   7th EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:48   Dennis J Hand (Member)
 13:15 - 13:42   7th EWGA Medal pm (Competition)
 14:09    (Visitor)
 15:57   Euan Miller (Member)
 16:06   Thomas (Visitor)
 16:15   Pat McKendry (Member)
 16:33    (Member)
 16:42   John Gill (Member)
 16:51   Walsh (Loyalty Card)
 17:00 - 17:54   7th EWGA Medal eve (Competition)
 18:03   Joseph Warne (Member)
 18:12   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:21   Maxine Allen (Member)
 18:30   Jamie Donaldson (Member)
 18:39   Jamie Harrison (Member)
 18:48   Sarah Passmore (Member)
Fri 10 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Stephen Byrne (Member)
 09:30 - 09:57   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:06   Phillip Weston (Member)
 10:15 - 10:24    (Visitor)
 10:33   Turner (Visitor)
 10:51   George Kerruish (Member)
 11:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:18   Gerard Walsh (Member)
 11:27    (Visitor)
 11:36   Chris Connolly (Member)
 11:54   Dudley Ashworth (Member)
 12:03   Ben Pike (Member)
 12:12   Tom Keely (Member)
 12:21   Andrew Halfpenny (Member)
 12:30 - 14:27   Irish Association (Society)
 15:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:12   Jay Patel (Member)
 15:57   Chang (Visitor)
 16:24   Jason Pate (Member)
 16:51    (Visitor)
 17:00   KO (Competition)
 17:09    (Visitor)
 17:18   Sila Ojo (Member)
 17:27   Stephen Dunn (Member)
 17:36   Gary Jones (Member)
 17:45   Patrick Ryder (Member)
 18:03   Edwards (Visitor)
Sat 11 Jul
 07:42 - 14:27   4th Summer Medal (Competition)
 14:36   Derek Baker (Member)
 15:03   Clive Allen (Member)
 15:39   Ben Pike (Member)
Sun 12 Jul
 08:09   John Seymour (Member)
 08:18   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:27   Phillip Weston (Member)
 08:36   Russell Warner (Member)
 08:45   Clinton Warner (Member)
 08:54   Long (Visitor)
 09:03   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:12   Darlington
 09:21    (Visitor)
 09:30    (Member)
 09:39   Brian Baker (Member)
 09:48   Chris Rawlings (Member)
 09:57    (Visitor)
 10:06   Alastair Milton (Visitor)
 10:15    (Visitor)
 10:24   J Tunnicliffe (Visitor)
 10:33   Leon (Visitor)
 10:42   Alexander Duric (Member)
 10:51    (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:27    (Society)
 11:36   Daniel (Visitor)
 11:45   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:54   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:03 - 12:21   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 12:30 - 13:33   Mersey Valley v Cheshire (Junior Members)
 13:42   Colin Yates (Member)
 13:51   John Hillier (Member)
 14:00   Joe Glackin (Member)
 14:09   McKenzie (Visitor)
 14:18   Paul Crawford (Member)
 14:36   Andrew Folland (Member)
 14:45   Ryan (Visitor)
 15:03   Joseph Warne (Member)
 15:12   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 15:39   Stuart Holmes (Visitor)
Mon 13 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18   Jordan (Visitor)
 09:21    (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll Up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51    (Closed)
 11:00 - 11:54   Ladies B v Macclesfield (Team)
 12:03   Jason Pate (Member)
 12:21   Chris Morris (Member)
 12:30   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 12:57 - 14:45   SM&DGC (Society)
 14:54   Colin Brown (Member)
 16:06   Ben Pike (Member)
 17:18   Liam O'Connor (Member)
 17:27   David Slattery (Member)
Tue 14 Jul
 08:00   John McMaster (Member)
 08:18   Matt Hughes (Member)
 09:03   Gary Dowens (Member)
 09:12   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:21   Keith Blinston (Member)
 09:30   Phillip Weston (Member)
 09:39   Jack Sampson (Member)
 09:48   Brian Eyre (Member)
 10:06 - 10:33   GMP GS (Society)
 10:51   Julie Webb (Member)
 11:00 - 11:27   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 13:24   Andrew Halfpenny (Member)
 14:09   Ben Pike (Member)
 14:36    (Visitor)
 16:33   Eric Botham (Member)
 16:51   Stephen Watson (Member)
 17:00   Ivan (Visitor)
 17:09   Gary Jones (Member)
 17:18   Gerard Wood (Member)
 17:36   Matthew Sullivan (Member)
 17:45   William Yates (Member)
 17:54   Michael Hindson (Member)
 18:03   Pete Keogh (Member)
 18:12   Keith Booth (Member)
 18:30   Maxine Allen (Member)
 18:48   Iain Fulton (Member)
Wed 15 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18   Anthony Nolan (Visitor)
 08:45   John Atty (Member)
 09:03   Gary Jones (Member)
 09:21   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Raymond M Allen (Member)
 10:42   Alec W Wardle (Member)
 11:00   Alan Butler (Member)
 11:09   Patricia Blanchard (Member)
 11:18   Bob Mitchell (Member)
 11:27   Bidwell (Visitor)
 11:36   Dennis Hand (Member)
 12:03   Geoff Jones (Member)
 12:12   Paul Lilley (Member)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 12:39   Louis Ting (Visitor)
 13:06   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:33   Gary Jones (Member)
 13:51   Ian Ashworth (Member)
 14:36   Jason Pate (Member)
 15:30   Howarth (Visitor)
 15:39   Paul Davies (Visitor)
 15:48   Martin Atherton (Member)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Sale (Team)
 17:36   Sila Ojo (Member)
 17:45   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:03   Ben Pike (Member)
 18:12   Matthew Armiger (Member)
 18:21   Stuart Wilson (Member)
 18:30   Joshua Llewellyn (Member)
Thu 16 Jul
 08:00 - 17:27   LADY CAPTAIN'S DAY (Competition)
 17:36   LADY CAPTAIN'S DAY Texas scramble (Competition)
 17:45 - 18:57   LADY CAPTAIN'S DAY Texas Scramble (Competition)
Fri 17 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   William Garratt (Member)
 09:21   Jason Pate (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 11:00   New Mills GC (Society)
 11:45   David Lewis (Visitor)
 12:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:21   Russell Warner (Member)
 12:39   Chris Morris (Member)
 13:24 - 14:36   New Mills GC (Society)
 15:03   Helen Card (Member)
 16:24   Jamie Harrison (Member)
 16:42   Dave Bolton (Member)
 18:03   Nick Andrews (Member)
 18:12   John Atty (Member)
Sat 18 Jul
 07:42 - 14:00   Seniors' Championship (Competition)
 14:09   Mark Thompson (Member)
 14:18    (Visitor)
 14:27   Steve Hobbles - Ecclestone Park (Visitor)
 14:45   Richard Henderson (Member)
 14:54   Martin Callaghan (Member)
 15:03   Seniors' Championship (Competition)
 15:12    (Member)
 15:57   Derek Baker (Member)
 16:06   Lynne Ingham (Member)
Sun 19 Jul
 08:18   John Seymour (Member)
 08:27   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 08:36   Russell Warner (Member)
 08:45   Clinton Warner (Member)
 08:54   David Hunter (Member)
 09:03   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:12   Richard Peabody (Member)
 09:21   Walsh (Visitor)
 09:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:48   Chris Rawlings (Member)
 09:57   Chris Jones (Visitor)
 10:06   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 10:15   Chris Nutter (Member)
 10:33   david holmes (Visitor)
 10:42   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 10:51   Tranter (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:27   Ladies v Didsbury (Team)
 11:36 - 11:54   Ladies Roll-Up (Lady Members)
 12:03   jonathan grier (Visitor)
 12:12   John Greaves (Member)
 12:21   Caroline Perry (Member)
 12:30   Jez Taylor (Member)
 12:39   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:57   Ian Ashworth (Member)
 13:06   Robert Egley (Member)
 13:15   Kevan Hawkins (Member)
 13:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:00 - 14:45   3rd Junior Medal (Competition)
 14:54   John Greaves (Member)
 15:12   Jamie Pratt (Member)
 15:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:57   Andrew Lacey (Member)
Mon 20 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   John McMaster (Member)
 08:18   David Fox (Visitor)
 08:27   Brewis (Visitor)
 08:45   Alec W Wardle (Member)
 09:03    (Visitor)
 09:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll Up (Reserved)
 10:33 - 10:51    (Closed)
 11:00 - 11:54   Ladies Plate v Lymm (Team)
 12:03 - 12:48   Red Lion GS (Society)
 12:57   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 13:06   Ben Pike (Member)
 13:33    (Visitor)
 14:00   Andy Taylor (Member)
 15:03 - 15:12    (Visitor)
 15:30   Andrew Ashworth (Member)
 16:42   Maxine Allen (Member)
 16:51   Geoff Pilkington (Visitor)
 17:00   Helen Card (Member)
 17:09   Mita Ranshi (Member)
Tue 21 Jul
 08:00   John Baxter (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18   Matt Hughes (Member)
 08:27   John Bush (Member)
 08:45   Eric Botham (Member)
 09:03   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:12   Stephen Campbell (Member)
 09:30 - 10:42   Seniors v Marple (Matches)
 10:51   Ladies knockout (Lady Members)
 11:00 - 11:27   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 11:36   Gerard Walsh (Member)
 11:45   Khalis Miah (Member)
 12:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:12   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:21   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 12:30   Paul Vost (Member)
 12:57   David Summerbee (Member)
 14:00   Paul Robertson (Member)
 16:24   Andrew Dunn (Member)
 16:33   Chris Nutter (Member)
 16:42 - 18:03   8th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 18:12 - 18:30   Barber Shop (Society)
 18:39    (HNS)
 18:48   Nick Andrews (Member)
Wed 22 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:45   Jack Sampson (Member)
 09:03   Phillip Weston (Member)
 09:12    (Visitor)
 09:21   Doug Roles (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Raymond M Allen (Member)
 10:42   Alec W Wardle (Member)
 10:51   Paul Keane (Visitor)
 11:00   Alan Butler (Member)
 11:09   Bob Mitchell (Member)
 11:18   Jason Pate (Member)
 11:27   Daniel Morrow (Member)
 11:45   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:30   Stephen Meneely (Visitor)
 12:57   Martin Atherton (Member)
 13:06   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:24   Phillip Stockton (Member)
 13:51   Ian Ashworth (Member)
 14:00   Anthony Robinson (Visitor)
 14:36    (Visitor)
 14:45   Peter Gee (Member)
 16:06   Helen Card (Member)
 16:15   Rullion (Corporate)
 16:24 - 16:51   Alpha Flight 319 GS (Society)
 17:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 17:09   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 17:27 - 17:36    (Visitor)
 17:45   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 17:54   Keith Booth (Member)
 18:03   Richard Life (Member)
 18:30   Joseph Warne (Member)
Thu 23 Jul
 08:36   Tony Hodnett (Member)
 09:12    (HNS)
 09:30 - 12:03   Centenary Bowl 8th EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:12   Mike Eardley (Member)
 12:39   Darren Meakin (Member)
 12:48   Sam Higgins (Member)
 13:15 - 14:27   Centenary Bowl 8th EWGA Medal pm (Competition)
 14:36   Khalis Miah (Member)
 15:12   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:48   Ben Pike (Member)
 16:06   James Riebold (Member)
 16:24   Nick Andrews (Member)
 16:33   Walsh (Loyalty Card)
 16:42   Kurt Stephens (Visitor)
 16:51    (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:54   Centenary Bowl 8th EWGA Medal eve (Competition)
 18:12   Andrew Lacey (Member)
 18:30   Michael Hindson (Member)
 18:39   Simon Turner (Member)
Fri 24 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Stephen Byrne (Member)
 09:21   Jason Pate (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33    (Visitor)
 10:51   Rick Wilkinson (Visitor)
 11:00   Mike Casey (Member)
 11:18   Russell Warner (Member)
 11:27   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:54   Ratcliffe (Visitor)
 12:03   Phillip Weston (Member)
 12:21   David Summerbee (Member)
 12:30   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 12:39    (Visitor)
 12:57 - 13:51   Cock & Pheasant GS (Society)
 14:00 - 14:36   Heeney Civils GS (Society)
 16:42   Nick Furness (Member)
 17:00   Stuart Wilson (Member)
 17:45   Philip Shimmin (Member)
Sat 25 Jul
 07:42 - 14:27   Cairncross Trophy (Competition)
 14:36   Derek Baker (Member)
 14:54   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:12    (Visitor)
 15:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:15   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:33   Sarah Passmore (Member)
Sun 26 Jul
 08:00 - 14:00   Professional's Day (Competition)
 14:09 - 14:18   Professional's Day - Juniors (Competition)
 14:27   Chris Nutter (Member)
 15:12    (Visitor)
Mon 27 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18    (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:51   Darren Meakin (Member)
 12:03   Alan Mitchell (Visitor)
 13:06   Matt McNulty (Member)
 13:33   Matthew Savka (Member)
 16:06   Mike Arundale (Visitor)
 17:09   David Slattery (Member)
 17:18   Liam O'Connor (Member)
Tue 28 Jul
 08:00   John Baxter (Member)
 08:18   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:45   Mark Scott (Visitor)
 09:12   Jack Sampson (Member)
 09:30 - 10:42   Seniors v Gatley (Matches)
 11:00 - 11:27   Ladies Roll-up (Reserved)
 12:30   Ian Clayton (Member)
 13:06   Martin Atherton (Member)
 17:00 - 17:09    (Visitor)
 17:18   Gary Jones (Member)
 18:03 - 18:21    (Visitor)
Wed 29 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:18   Matt Hughes (Member)
 08:45   John Atty (Member)
 08:54   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:03   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:12   Trevor Egan (Member)
 09:21   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:33   Raymond M Allen (Member)
 10:42   Alec W Wardle (Member)
 11:36   Ian Clayton (Member)
 11:54    (Member)
 12:12   Paul Vost (Member)
 12:21   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 12:30   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 12:39 - 12:48    (Visitor)
 12:57   Cheshire Builders GS (Society)
 13:33   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:00   David Hamilton JW1 (HNS)
 14:09   Ross Coulston (Visitor)
 14:36   Phillip Stockton (Member)
 15:39   Dennis Hand (Member)
 15:57   James Riebold (Member)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v Didsbury (Team)
 17:36   Rullion (Corporate)
 17:54   Andrew Lacey (Member)
 18:12   Keith Booth (Member)
 18:30   Joseph Warne (Member)
Thu 30 Jul
 08:45   Brian Booth (Member)
 09:12   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:21   Jason Pate (Member)
 09:30 - 11:54   9th EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:03   Steven Johnston (Visitor)
 12:12   Martin Callaghan (Member)
 12:57    (Visitor)
 13:06   Martin Atherton (Member)
 13:15 - 14:27   9th EWGA Medal pm (Competition)
 16:06   David Hunter (Member)
 16:33   Walsh (Loyalty Card)
 16:42   Nick Andrews (Member)
 17:00 - 17:54   9th EWGA Medal eve (Competition)
 18:03   Kevin Hagerty (Member)
 18:12   Andrew Lacey (Member)
 18:30   Stuart Wilson (Member)
Fri 31 Jul
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:09   Brian Farrow (Member)
 08:36   Steven Johnston (Visitor)
 08:45    (Visitor)
 09:03   Phillip Weston (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Reserved)
 10:42   Ian Ashworth (Member)
 11:09   Russell Warner (Member)
 12:30   David Hunter (Member)
 12:39   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 12:48 - 13:24   Avro Golf Club (Society)
 13:42    (Visitor)
 14:00   Lee Embleton (Member)
 16:15   Phil Smart (Member)
 16:51    (Visitor)
 17:00 - 18:12   Friday Frolics (Competition)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems