< 2011 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Withington Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2011


Time Name
Mon 1 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:00   Ian Tootill (Member)
 08:09   Ashley Canova (Member)
 08:36   Alistair Chamberlain (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Member)
 10:33    (Visitor)
 11:27   Mike J Eardley (Guest/Member)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 13:06   Kath Barton (Member)
 14:00   Daniel Chester (Member)
 16:24   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 17:00    (Visitor)
 17:27   Colin Brown (Member)
 17:45    (Loyalty Card)
 17:54   Rob Knott (Member)
 18:30    (Visitor)
Tue 2 Aug
 08:00   Kieron Kelly (Member)
 08:27   Daniel Chester (Member)
 08:36   Richard Henderson (Member)
 10:33   Chris Morris (Member)
 10:51   Ian Clayton (Member)
 11:00 - 11:18   Ladies v Seniors (Competition)
 12:03 - 12:30   Ladies v Seniors (Competition)
 12:57   Nathan Boslem (Member)
 13:42 - 13:51    (Junior Members)
 14:00 - 14:45   Lady Captain's Prize to Junior (Competition)
 14:54 - 15:21   Ladies v Seniors (Competition)
 15:57    (Member)
 16:42   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 16:51    (Visitor)
 17:00    (Member)
 17:09   John Atty (Member)
 17:18   Simon McPhee (Visitor)
 17:27   Kenneth Clark (Member)
 17:36    (Loyalty Card)
 18:03   Chris Baxendale (Member)
Wed 3 Aug
 08:00   Ian Tootill (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:51    (Member)
 11:00 - 11:09   Matthew Brown Golf Society (Society)
 11:18   Tajinder Singh Ranshi (Member)
 11:27   Jamie Webb (Member)
 12:03    (Loyalty Card)
 12:12 - 13:42   Houldsworth GC (Society)
 13:51   Stephen Kelsall (Member)
 14:27   Nathan Boslem (Member)
 15:03    (Loyalty Card)
 16:06 - 17:27   Match v NGC (Team)
 17:36   David Williams (Member)
 17:45   Frank Beswick (Member)
 17:54   Graham Cordingley (Member)
 18:03   Matt Goodley (Member)
 18:12   Carl Gray (Member)
 18:21   Kenneth Clark (Member)
 18:30   David Farr (Member)
Thu 4 Aug
 08:00   Daniel Chester (Member)
 09:39 - 11:09   President's Prize to Ladies' (Competition)
 11:27 - 12:12   President's Prize to Ladies' (Competition)
 12:30 - 12:57   President's Prize to Ladies' (Competition)
 13:33 - 14:09   President's Prize to Ladies' A (Competition)
 14:45    (Visitor)
 15:03   Matt Hughes (Member)
 15:39   Charlie McGonagle (Member)
 17:00   Richard Massingham (Member)
 17:09 - 17:54   President's Prize to Ladies' E (Competition)
 18:03 - 18:57   6-hole Texas Scramble (Competition)
Fri 5 Aug
 07:51   Daniel Robinson (Member)
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:36   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 08:45   Shay Daly (Member)
 09:21   Adam Spalding (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:33 - 11:00   Stagecoach Manchester GS (Society)
 11:09   David Hunter (Member)
 11:18   Kieron Kelly (Member)
 12:03   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 12:21   Garry James Bradley (Member)
 12:30    (Member)
 13:33 - 14:00   Stagecoach Manchester GS (Society)
 14:18   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 15:12    (Corporate)
 15:39   Baldev Singh (Member)
 15:48   James Aste (Member)
 15:57   Matt Jenkinson (Member)
 16:15 - 17:27   Friday Frolic (Competition)
 17:36   Mike Lucas (Member)
 18:12   Carl Gray (Member)
 18:39   Kyu Min Kim (Member)
Sat 6 Aug
 07:42 - 15:03   President's Day (Competition)
 15:12 - 15:39   President's Day (Junior Members)
 15:48   Phil Ryan (Member)
 16:06   Richard Peabody (Member)
 16:15   Nick Furness (Member)
Sun 7 Aug
 08:00    (Visitor)
 08:20   Peter Bishop (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 08:40   Stephen Holland (Member)
 08:50   John Wareing (Member)
 09:00   Steve Campbell (Member)
 09:20   Martin Belshaw (Member)
 09:30 - 14:20   Withington Salver (Open Competition)
 14:30   Withington Salver (Competition)
 14:40   Withington Salver (Open Competition)
 14:50   Withington Salver (Competition)
 15:00 - 15:30   Withington Salver (Open Competition)
 15:50    (Loyalty Card)
 16:00   Gavin Elly (Member)
 16:18   TJ O'Brien (Member)
 16:27   Colin Brown (Member)
 16:36   E Hongratana-Uthai (Member)
 17:03   Chris Bracken (Member)
 17:21   KS Jeon (Member)
Mon 8 Aug
 09:30 - 09:57   Seniors Roll-uo (Member)
 10:06 - 11:00   Seniors v Rochdale (Matches)
 11:09 - 11:36   Rusholme FC (Society)
 11:45   Jane Vere (Member)
 12:03    (Loyalty Card)
 13:06   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:42   Alex Chapman (Member)
 15:03   Martin Keates (Member)
 15:12    (Visitor)
 15:39   Kyu Min Kim (Member)
 16:33   Carl Gray (Member)
Tue 9 Aug
 08:00   Kenneth Marsh (Member)
 08:45 - 11:00   Springfield Park Golf Club (Society)
 11:09 - 11:27   Ladies Roll-up (Member)
 11:36   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 11:45 - 11:54    (Loyalty Card)
 12:03 - 12:48   Lancashire & Cheshire Licensed (Society)
 12:57 - 15:12   Springfield Park Golf Club (Society)
 15:39   Alex Chapman (Member)
 16:15   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 16:24   Kevan Hawkins (Member)
 16:33   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 16:42   Gregor Dobbie (Member)
 16:51    (Loyalty Card)
 17:00 - 17:09    (Member)
 17:18    (Visitor)
 17:27   Ian Tootill (Member)
 17:54   Simon Turner (Member)
 18:03   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 18:12   Peter Latham (Member)
Wed 10 Aug
 07:42   Ashley Canova (Member)
 08:00 - 11:27   10th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 11:36   Ian Clayton (Member)
 12:30   Midweek Medal (Competition)
 12:57 - 13:15   10th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 14:27    (Loyalty Card)
 14:45   Gary Spalding (Member)
 15:03 - 15:48   Lady Past Captain's (Competition)
 16:06   Mr Captain (Member)
 17:45   Frank Beswick (Member)
Thu 11 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Visitor)
 08:00   Paul Grady (Member)
 09:03   Gary Spalding (Member)
 09:39 - 12:30   8thEWGA Golf Foundation Brooch (Competition)
 12:48   Garry Knapper (Visitor)
 13:06   Oldham GC - Seniors (Society)
 13:15 - 14:09   Oldham GC (Society)
 14:27   Drew Walsh (Member)
 14:36    (Visitor)
 14:45   Mark Keatley (Member)
 15:03    (Visitor)
 17:00 - 18:03   8thEWGA Golf Foundation Eve (Competition)
 18:12   Kevin Clarke (Member)
Fri 12 Aug
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Shay Daly (Member)
 09:03   Kyu Min Kim (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:33 - 11:00   Huyton Constitutional Club (Society)
 11:09   Michael C O'Sullivan (Member)
 12:03   Bob Copeland (Member)
 12:48   Iain Stewart (Member)
 12:57   Doug Beswick (Guest/Member)
 13:06 - 13:15    (Loyalty Card)
 13:24    (Visitor)
 13:33 - 14:00   Huyton Constitutional Club (Society)
 14:09   Andrew Roach (Member)
 15:03    (Loyalty Card)
 16:15   James Astle (Member)
 16:42   Carl Gray (Member)
 17:00   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 17:54   Carol Southern (Member)
 18:03    (Loyalty Card)
Sat 13 Aug
 07:42 - 14:54   5th Summer Medal (Competition)
 15:03   Carly McLachlan (Member)
 15:30 - 15:48   Scratch v Crewe (Team)
 16:06   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
Sun 14 Aug
 07:42   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 08:00    (Loyalty Card)
 08:27   Ben Etherington (Guest/Member)
 08:36   Patrick Claffey (Member)
 08:45    (Loyalty Card)
 08:54    (Visitor)
 09:03   John Wareing (Member)
 09:12   Sean Noonan (Member)
 09:21   Martin Belshaw (Member)
 09:30    (Loyalty Card)
 09:39   Brian Baker (Member)
 09:48   Steve Campbell (Member)
 09:57    (Member)
 10:06    (Loyalty Card)
 10:24   Mr President (Member)
 10:33   Lewis Cheeseman (Member)
 10:51   Matthew Stringer (Member)
 11:00   Isabel Henderson (Member)
 11:27   teeofftimes booking (Visitor)
 11:36   Thomas Farrell (Guest/Member)
 11:45   David Williams (Member)
 11:54   Nikolas Davies (Member)
 12:03   Valerie George (Member)
 12:12 - 12:39   Ladies' Stableford (Competition)
 12:57   Lynne Ingham (Member)
 13:51   Colin Brown (Member)
 14:00 - 14:45   Junior Medal (Competition)
 14:54   Kevin Clarke (Member)
 16:06   Richard Massingham (Member)
 16:24   David Farr (Member)
 16:33   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 17:27   James Astle (Member)
Mon 15 Aug
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Drew Walsh (Member)
 09:03   Tom Stevenson (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Member)
 10:51   Harinder Ranshi (Member)
 11:00   John Dowling (Member)
 11:09   Steve Campbell (Member)
 11:18   Ken Hulme (Member)
 11:36   Kyu Min Kim (Member)
 12:03   Patrick Cobey (Member)
 14:09   Gavin Elly (Member)
 14:27   Lynne Ingham (Member)
 16:33   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 17:54   Peter Latham (Member)
Tue 16 Aug
 10:51   Ian Clayton (Member)
 11:00 - 11:18   Ladies' Roll-up (Member)
 12:30   George Kerruish (Member)
 16:33    (Visitor)
 17:00   Carl Gray (Member)
 17:27   Daniel Chester (Member)
 17:36   Simon Andrew (Member)
Wed 17 Aug
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:36   David Bogle (Member)
 09:12   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:30 - 10:15   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:24   Harry Prow (Member)
 10:33   MR DEWS (Visitor)
 10:42   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 10:51   Michael Daggett (Member)
 11:00   Neil Shawcross (Member)
 11:09   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:18    (Visitor)
 11:27   Ian Clayton (Member)
 11:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:45 - 12:03    (Loyalty Card)
 12:21   Bob Copeland (Member)
 12:30   Patrick Cobey (Member)
 12:39    (Loyalty Card)
 12:48   Gavin Elly (Member)
 12:57   Drew Walsh (Member)
 13:15 - 13:24    (Visitor)
 13:33 - 15:30   Northenden Social Club (Society)
 15:48   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 15:57   Brian Eyre (Member)
 16:06    (Visitor)
 16:33   Richard Peabody (Member)
 16:42    (Loyalty Card)
 16:51   Mike Crosswaite (Member)
 17:00   Peter Oakes (Member)
 17:36   Will Parry (Member)
 17:45   Julian Farmer (Member)
 17:54    (Loyalty Card)
Thu 18 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:54    (Loyalty Card)
 09:39 - 12:30   Stableford (Competition)
 12:57   Nathan Boslem (Member)
 15:30   Carl Gray (Member)
 15:57   Edward Gascoyne (Member)
 16:15   John Hill (Member)
 16:24   Kevin Clarke (Member)
 16:33   Richard Massingham (Member)
 16:42   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 16:51 - 18:03   Stableford Eve (Competition)
 18:12   Simon Turner (Member)
Fri 19 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 09:03   Drew Walsh (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:33 - 11:00   Kingsway GS (Society)
 11:09    (Visitor)
 11:27   Patricia Blanchard (Member)
 11:36   David Williams (Member)
 11:45 - 12:03    (Visitor)
 12:12   Michael Daggett (Member)
 12:21   Adam Spalding (Member)
 12:30   Bob Copeland (Member)
 12:48   andrew smith (Visitor)
 12:57   Darron Gibson (Visitor)
 13:06    (Loyalty Card)
 13:15   Glyn Rogers (Member)
 13:33 - 13:51   Kingsway GS (Society)
 14:00   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 14:09 - 14:18    (Visitor)
 14:27    (Corporate)
 15:03    (Corporate)
 15:30   Baldev Singh (Member)
 16:15    (Visitor)
 16:24    (Loyalty Card)
 16:33   Peter Latham (Member)
 17:00   James Astle (Member)
Sat 20 Aug
 07:42 - 15:21   3-Man Team Event (Competition)
 15:30    (Visitor)
 15:39   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:48    (Loyalty Card)
 15:57   Matthew Fuller (Member)
 16:06    (Loyalty Card)
 16:15   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:33   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
Sun 21 Aug
 08:09   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:18   Oliver Wright (Member)
 08:27   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:36   Carl Gray (Member)
 08:45   Gary Unsworth (Member)
 08:54 - 09:12    (Loyalty Card)
 09:21   Bernard Waring (Member)
 09:30   John Wareing (Member)
 09:39   Chris Rawlings (Member)
 09:48   Brian Baker (Member)
 10:15   Brian D Fletcher (Member)
 10:24    (Visitor)
 10:33    (Loyalty Card)
 10:42   Harry Rodger (Member)
 10:51   Will Parry (Member)
 11:00 - 11:18   The Waiting Room (Society)
 11:27    (Lady Members)
 11:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:45   Colin Brown (Member)
 12:03 - 12:21   Ladies' Roll-up (Member)
 12:30   Matt Jenkinson (Member)
 12:39 - 12:48   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 12:57   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 13:15    (Visitor)
 13:24   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:33   Helen Card (Member)
 13:42   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:51   tee off times
 14:00 - 14:45   Junior Captain's Prize R1 (Competition)
 15:03   Chris Baxendale (Member)
 15:12    (Loyalty Card)
 15:30   John Fairclough (Member)
 15:48   Kevin McMahon (Member)
 17:27   James Astle (Member)
Mon 22 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:00   Andy Taylor (Member)
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:45   Drew Walsh (Member)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors Roll-up (Member)
 10:33   Ladies v Northenden (Matches)
 10:42    (Visitor)
 10:51    (Team)
 11:00   Gerard Wood (Member)
 11:09 - 11:18    (Team)
 11:27   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:36   Alan Lewis (Visitor)
 11:45   Patricia Blanchard (Member)
 11:54   Bob Copeland (Member)
 12:12    (Corporate)
 12:30   Patrick Cobey (Member)
 12:48   Alan Wilding (Member)
 13:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:33   Daniel Chester (Member)
 13:42    (Visitor)
 14:27   Colin Brown (Member)
 16:24    (Visitor)
 16:33   Richard Massingham (Member)
Tue 23 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 09:30 - 10:24   Seniors v Davenport (Team)
 10:33 - 10:42   seniors v davenport
 10:51 - 11:09   seniors v davenport (Team)
 11:18   Peter Murphy (Member)
 11:27   Geoff Jones (Member)
 11:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 11:54    (Visitor)
 12:03 - 12:48   Junior Captain's Prize R2 (Competition)
 13:33    (Loyalty Card)
 14:00   Richard Peabody (Member)
 14:09    (Member)
 14:36   Paul Rayner (Member)
 15:21   Andrew Horsley (Member)
 16:42    (Visitor)
 16:51   Matt Jenkinson (Member)
 17:00   John Atty (Member)
 17:54   Gary Unsworth (Member)
Wed 24 Aug
 07:42   William Scott (Member)
 08:00 - 11:27   11th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 11:36   Harry Prow (Member)
 11:45    (Visitor)
 12:03   teeofftimes (Visitor)
 12:30   Dennis Hand (Member)
 12:39   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 12:48    (Loyalty Card)
 13:33   Drew Walsh (Member)
 14:27   11th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 14:36    (Visitor)
 15:03   Jean Galloway (Member)
 15:12   E Hongratana-Uthai (Member)
 15:57 - 16:15   11th Midweek Medal (Competition)
 17:00   David Williams (Member)
 17:36   Julian Farmer (Member)
Thu 25 Aug
 09:21   Gavin Elly (Member)
 09:30 - 12:30   Bunty Booth 9th EWGA (Competition)
 12:39    (Loyalty Card)
 12:57   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:06    (Visitor)
 14:00 - 14:45   Junior Captain's Prize R3 (Competition)
 14:54    (Visitor)
 15:03   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 15:30   Daniel Chester (Member)
 15:57   Mark Keatley (Member)
 16:15   Andrew Dunn (Member)
 16:33   Baldev Singh (Member)
 16:42   MacHimontorn Promtong (Member)
 16:51 - 17:54   Bunty Booth 9th EWGA Eve (Competition)
 18:03    (Loyalty Card)
 18:12   Kevin Clarke (Member)
 18:21   Matt Hughes (Member)
Fri 26 Aug
 07:42   Andrew Horsley (Member)
 07:51    (Closed)
 08:00   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:36    (Visitor)
 08:45    (Loyalty Card)
 08:54   Paul Coy (Member)
 09:12   Andrew Grundy (Member)
 09:21    (Loyalty Card)
 09:30 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:33 - 11:27   Barnton GS (Society)
 11:36   ANDREW SMITH (Visitor)
 12:03    (Visitor)
 12:39   Matt McNulty (Member)
 12:48   Bob Copeland (Member)
 12:57   Judith O'Kane Obe (Member)
 13:15 - 13:24   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:33 - 14:27   Barnton GS (Society)
 14:36   Kieron Kelly (Member)
 14:45    (Loyalty Card)
 14:54    (Visitor)
 15:03   Matthew Stringer (Member)
 15:12    (Corporate)
 15:48   E Hongratana-Uthai (Member)
 16:06   Andrew Grundy (Guest/Member)
 16:15    (Loyalty Card)
 16:33   Shakeel Chaudry (Member)
 17:27   Carol Southern (Member)
 17:36    (Visitor)
Sat 27 Aug
 08:00 - 08:20    (Closed)
 08:30 - 13:50   Invitation Day (Competition)
 14:00 - 17:30   Invitation Day 2 (Competition)
 17:40 - 18:00   Invitation Day (Competition)
Sun 28 Aug
 07:42    (Closed)
 07:51   Terry McIvor (Member)
 08:00    (Visitor)
 08:09    (Loyalty Card)
 08:18    (Visitor)
 08:27    (Loyalty Card)
 08:36    (Member)
 08:45    (Visitor)
 08:54   Paul Coy (Member)
 09:03   John Wareing (Member)
 09:12   Kevin Clarke (Member)
 09:21   Martin Belshaw (Member)
 09:30   Silver Salver Final (Matches)
 09:39   steven robertson (Visitor)
 09:48   Lewis Cheeseman (Member)
 09:57    (Member)
 10:06 - 11:54   Medal (Competition)
 12:03   ladies roll up (Member)
 12:12 - 12:21   Ladies' Roll-up (Member)
 12:30 - 13:51   Amanda James (Society)
 14:00 - 14:45   Junior Captain's Prize R4 (Competition)
 14:54 - 15:12   Junior Comp (Competition)
Mon 29 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:00   ANDREW SMITH (Visitor)
 08:09   Thomas Wall (Member)
 08:18   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 08:27   Paul Coy (Member)
 08:36   Martin Keates (Member)
 08:45    (Visitor)
 08:54   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:03   John Wareing (Member)
 09:12 - 09:39   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:48   Michael Burton (Member)
 09:57    (Visitor)
 10:06   Kenneth Clark (Member)
 10:15   Patricia Blanchard (Member)
 10:24    (Visitor)
 10:42 - 11:00    (Loyalty Card)
 11:09    (Visitor)
 11:18   Sally Andrew (Member)
 11:27    (Visitor)
 11:45   Christine Johnson (Visitor)
 12:03   Colin Brown (Member)
 12:12    (Visitor)
 12:21   Kevin Clarke (Member)
 12:39 - 14:09   Bank Holiday Mixed (Competition)
 14:18   Daniel Evans (Member)
 14:27   Thomas Lee (Visitor)
 14:36   Lynne Ingham (Member)
 14:45    (Loyalty Card)
 14:54   Andrew Brownlee (Member)
 15:12   Ajoy Nath (Member)
 16:06   E Hongratana-Uthai (Member)
 18:21   James Astle (Member)
Tue 30 Aug
 08:00 - 11:54   Mersey Seniors (Open Competition)
 12:03 - 13:24    (Member)
 13:33 - 14:27   Mersey Seniors pm (Open Competition)
 14:36 - 14:45   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:03 - 15:30   KMPG (Society)
 15:57   Mike Lucas (Member)
 16:24   E Hongratana-Uthai (Member)
 16:33    (Loyalty Card)
 17:00   John Atty (Member)
 18:03   Carl Gray (Member)
Wed 31 Aug
 07:42 - 07:51    (Closed)
 08:27   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 09:12   Jeremy Taylor (Member)
 09:21   Gary Spalding (Member)
 09:30   Neil Shawcross (Member)
 09:39 - 10:24   Members Roll-up (Member)
 10:33 - 11:00   The North of Watford GS (Society)
 11:18    (Visitor)
 11:27   keith smith (Visitor)
 12:03   Gavin Elly (Member)
 12:39   Matt McNulty (Member)
 12:57    (Visitor)
 13:15 - 13:51   The North of Watford GS (Society)
 14:00 - 15:03   Past Captain's Trophy (Competition)
 15:21   Mark Tobin (Member)
 15:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:39   Gerald Goodwin (Member)
 17:09   Colin Brown (Member)
 17:18    (Loyalty Card)
 17:27   Jonathan McKendry (Member)
 17:36   Julian Farmer (Member)
 17:54   Gary Unsworth (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems